Showing 201 to 300 of 495 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
246 Amanda Williams Female 61 FV35 14 00:58:09 300 00:58:08 305
486 Hannah Griffith Female 62 FV40 14 North Wales Road Runners 00:58:15 303 00:58:00 303
231 Diane Lloyd Female 132 FV45 14 01:07:38 449 01:07:08 449
420 Elaine Morgan Female 155 FV50 14 01:15:40 484 01:15:22 484
198 Stephen Evans Male 30 MSENIOR 15 00:42:33 35 00:42:28 35
137 Ricky West Male 96 MV40 15 00:47:46 107 00:47:44 111
498 Michael Griffiths Male 101 MV45 15 00:48:04 112 00:48:01 117
189 Michael Horaczek Male 106 MV35 15 00:48:15 118 00:47:51 112
151 Colin Jones Male 165 MV55 15 00:52:13 187 00:51:52 187
372 Stephen Garratt Male 216 MV50 15 00:56:18 265 00:55:33 255
293 Sarah Kirby Female 52 FSENIOR 15 00:56:24 268 00:56:04 274
19 Erika Dawson-Davies Female 63 FV40 15 North Wales Road Runners 00:58:22 305 00:58:12 308
58 Rachael Smart Female 64 FV35 15 00:58:26 306 00:58:06 304
392 Melanie Wheldon Female 133 FV45 15 01:07:39 450 01:07:09 451
18 Ian Crispin Male 31 MSENIOR 16 00:42:35 36 00:42:28 34
303 Stephen Seward Male 98 MV40 16 00:47:47 109 00:47:20 101
161 Graeme Stringer Male 104 MV45 16 00:48:13 116 00:48:00 116
95 Chris Hughes Male 110 MV35 16 00:48:27 123 00:47:55 114
24 Jon Hughes Male 170 MV55 16 00:52:22 192 00:52:12 196
41 Phil Hughes Male 220 MV50 16 00:56:28 272 00:55:42 262
275 Hope Jones Female 55 FSENIOR 16 00:56:30 275 00:56:19 278
325 Donna Cross Female 66 FV35 16 00:58:51 313 00:58:39 324
359 Belinda Golding Female 72 FV40 16 00:59:49 339 00:59:28 342
466 Tracey Roberts Female 136 FV45 16 01:08:27 457 01:07:53 454
366 David Cowsill Male 34 MSENIOR 17 00:42:58 39 00:42:58 40
351 Luke Furneaux Male 107 MV40 17 00:48:17 119 00:48:17 124
259 Mark Maurice Male 111 MV45 17 00:48:28 124 00:48:15 122
108 Kevin Coleclough Male 112 MV35 17 00:48:32 125 00:48:24 127
33 Ian Barnes Male 184 MV55 17 00:53:45 217 00:53:29 220
229 Andrew Massey Male 229 MV50 17 00:57:18 289 00:56:46 287
243 Lisa Lovegrove Female 67 FSENIOR 17 00:59:00 323 00:58:24 314
162 Susanne Brierley Female 73 FV40 17 Fetcheveryone Running Club 00:59:52 342 00:59:23 339
482 Mhairi Duffy Female 78 FV35 17 01:00:21 349 00:59:59 350
147 Louise Taylor Female 140 FV45 17 01:09:35 463 01:08:49 463
164 Chris Callaghan Male 35 MSENIOR 18 00:43:03 40 00:42:56 39
154 Paul Jones Male 116 MV40 18 00:48:45 130 00:48:35 130
218 Stuart Davies Male 118 MV35 18 00:48:54 132 00:48:22 126
408 Sion Williams Male 127 MV45 18 00:49:27 142 00:49:12 143
192 David Sutcliffe Male 206 MV55 18 00:55:41 247 00:55:36 258
207 Dai Gallagher Male 231 MV50 18 00:57:23 291 00:57:04 294
201 Michelle McGrath Female 69 FSENIOR 18 00:59:12 325 00:58:32 318
195 Jacqui Ashforth Female 75 FV40 18 01:00:07 346 00:59:26 340
534 Maria Ford Female 84 FV35 18 01:00:51 361 01:00:43 371
200 Carol Clough Female 141 FV45 18 01:09:42 465 01:09:08 465
15 Rob Batterbee Male 38 MSENIOR 19 00:43:14 43 00:43:13 43
257 Andrew Griffiths Male 117 MV40 19 00:48:47 131 00:48:39 131
448 Richard Hogg Male 132 MV45 19 00:50:03 149 00:49:40 148
365 Nick Turner Male 135 MV35 19 00:50:15 153 00:49:57 152
425 Ben Grundy Male 223 MV55 19 00:56:46 279 00:56:02 272
549 Peter Chamberlain Male 233 MV50 19 00:57:30 293 00:56:54 291
175 Sophie Bellis Female 70 FSENIOR 19 00:59:12 326 00:58:33 319
368 Jane Duddle Female 77 FV40 19 01:00:19 348 00:59:45 348
253 Jana Nash Female 85 FV35 19 01:00:56 364 01:00:12 355
473 Sarah Goulbourne Female 146 FV45 19 01:10:54 474 01:10:17 476
528 Gareth Denham Male 41 MSENIOR 20 00:43:30 46 00:43:28 46
387 Michael Jackson Male 119 MV40 20 00:49:04 133 00:48:49 135
317 Andy Affleck Male 134 MV45 20 00:50:13 152 00:50:04 154
163 Graham Randles Male 139 MV35 20 00:50:31 158 00:49:53 150
459 Peter Potter Male 232 MV55 20 00:57:28 292 00:56:41 285
30 David Pughe Male 257 MV50 20 00:59:18 327 00:58:40 326
441 Angharad Owen Female 71 FSENIOR 20 00:59:41 335 00:59:13 334
423 Joanne Bolton Female 79 FV40 20 01:00:22 351 00:59:34 347
65 Jo Heys Female 93 FV35 20 01:02:13 391 01:01:50 390
374 Annette Massey Female 154 FV45 20 01:15:24 483 01:15:07 483
422 Sam Tulley Male 42 MSENIOR 21 00:43:31 47 00:43:31 47
209 Mark Jones Male 126 MV40 21 North Wales Road Runners 00:49:26 141 00:49:08 142
451 Phil Thomas Male 136 MV45 21 00:50:21 154 00:50:14 157
106 Paul Goffey Male 141 MV35 21 Denbigh Harriers 00:50:42 161 00:50:24 162
194 Alan Duckers Male 240 MV55 21 Chester Tri 00:58:11 301 00:57:36 299
316 Roman Mikolajewicz Male 259 MV50 21 00:59:27 329 00:58:51 328
298 Lisa Sorrentino Female 74 FSENIOR 21 01:00:02 345 00:59:54 349
364 Corinne Hopper Female 80 FV40 21 01:00:25 352 01:00:11 354
306 Emma Penk Female 99 FV35 21 01:03:23 402 01:02:48 401
330 Mark Dunning Male 45 MSENIOR 22 00:43:52 50 00:43:51 50
407 Nick Laing Male 130 MV40 22 00:49:49 147 00:49:33 146
485 Phil Taylor Male 142 MV45 22 Deestriders 00:50:42 162 00:50:23 161
7 Richard Westwood Male 144 MV35 22 00:50:44 164 00:50:36 165
193 Stephen Dale Male 254 MV55 22 00:58:55 320 00:58:37 322
227 Amanda Williams Female 81 FSENIOR 22 01:00:41 356 01:00:09 351
250 Claire Jones Female 83 FV40 22 01:00:51 360 01:00:36 367
436 Peter Done Male 305 MV50 22 01:03:34 407 01:02:56 406
8 Rose Oliver Female 130 FV35 22 01:07:36 447 01:07:03 447
507 Connor Jones Male 48 MSENIOR 23 00:44:34 53 00:44:33 54
299 Darren Lee Male 145 MV40 23 00:50:56 165 00:50:46 168
129 Marcus Devin Male 153 MV35 23 00:51:38 175 00:50:57 171
479 Jeremy Jones Male 158 MV45 23 00:51:56 180 00:51:32 180
384 David Davies Male 262 MV55 23 00:59:34 332 00:59:08 331
20 Nan Roberts Female 88 FV40 23 01:01:13 373 01:01:07 377
232 Jordan Swift Female 91 FSENIOR 23 01:01:27 377 01:01:00 375
512 Steven Edwards Male 310 MV50 23 01:04:38 423 01:03:59 421
233 Suzanne Kendrick Female 138 FV35 23 01:09:08 460 01:08:33 460
540 Ross Birbeck Male 55 MSENIOR 24 00:44:54 60 00:44:47 61
228 Roger Barlow Male 149 MV40 24 00:51:18 169 00:50:54 169
341 Neil Williams Male 160 MV45 24 00:52:04 182 00:52:00 192
399 Geraint Hughes Male 168 MV35 24 00:52:19 190 00:51:59 191
321 Robert Mason Male 263 MV55 24 00:59:38 333 00:58:53 329
77 Alison Lloyd Female 89 FV40 24 01:01:16 374 01:00:52 372
221 Catrin Zachary Female 94 FSENIOR 24 01:02:23 392 01:01:58 391
5 Geoff Robinson Male 321 MV50 24 01:08:27 455 01:07:43 453
338 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 148 FV35 24 01:11:12 477 01:10:47 477