Showing 401 to 495 of 495 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
118 Roger Dugan Male 175 MV45 27 Shropshire Shufflers 00:52:38 199 00:52:03 193
398 Roger Tulley Male 258 MV65 4 00:59:26 328 00:59:13 335
316 Roman Mikolajewicz Male 259 MV50 21 00:59:27 329 00:58:51 328
505 Ronan Kearney Male 26 MV40 4 00:40:34 28 00:40:33 29
8 Rose Oliver Female 130 FV35 22 01:07:36 447 01:07:03 447
540 Ross Birbeck Male 55 MSENIOR 24 00:44:54 60 00:44:47 61
431 Rowena Lovatt Female 147 FV55 7 01:10:59 476 01:10:10 474
302 Roy Jardine Male 266 MV65 5 Eryri Harriers 00:59:47 337 00:59:33 346
340 Roy Jones Male 267 MV55 25 00:59:47 338 00:59:18 336
483 RUNNER NUMBER483 Male 20 MSENIOR 11 00:39:51 21 00:39:50 21
352 Russ Cheetham Male 60 MV45 9 Prestatyn RC 00:45:24 66 00:45:20 68
222 Ruth Smith Female 45 FV35 9 00:55:56 254 00:55:31 248
311 Ruth Hector Female 137 FSENIOR 42 01:09:05 459 01:08:29 459
256 Ruth Carter-Stephens Female 157 FSENIOR 47 01:17:07 487 01:16:28 487
267 Ryan Donaldson Male 300 MJUNIOR 9 01:02:47 395 01:02:07 394
326 S Bebbington Male 292 MV35 36 01:01:41 383 01:01:19 381
35 Sabine Hoekema Female 54 FV35 13 00:56:30 274 00:56:07 275
500 Sally Jones Female 28 FV45 6 00:53:02 205 00:52:26 201
313 Sally Wiseman Female 38 FSENIOR 9 00:55:25 236 00:55:05 238
422 Sam Tulley Male 42 MSENIOR 21 00:43:31 47 00:43:31 47
550 Sam Chamberlain Male 75 MSENIOR 32 00:46:26 84 00:46:23 85
184 Samantha Billingham Female 131 FSENIOR 39 01:07:36 448 01:07:24 452
456 Sandra Cheveaux Female 58 FV45 8 00:56:50 282 00:56:41 284
22 Sara Bridge Female 121 FV40 31 01:05:42 434 01:05:03 432
504 Sarah Kearney Female 1 FV35 1 00:39:14 18 00:39:14 18
293 Sarah Kirby Female 52 FSENIOR 15 00:56:24 268 00:56:04 274
388 Sarah Burns Female 122 FSENIOR 35 01:05:44 435 01:05:08 433
473 Sarah Goulbourne Female 146 FV45 19 01:10:54 474 01:10:17 476
219 Sarah Davies Female 150 FSENIOR 45 01:12:18 479 01:12:04 479
234 Scott Rumsey Male 330 MSENIOR 89 01:16:14 485 01:15:47 485
393 Sean Gavin Male 51 MV40 11 North Wales Road Runners 00:44:48 56 00:44:44 59
122 Sean Anderson Male 247 MSENIOR 75 00:58:47 312 00:58:23 313
417 Shan Keaney Female 56 FV40 11 00:56:33 277 00:55:53 268
291 Shani Rhys Female 97 FSENIOR 26 01:03:02 397 01:02:49 402
197 Sharon Thomson Female 59 FV40 13 Cadence Tri Club 00:56:51 283 00:56:22 280
402 Sharon Carney Female 98 FV40 26 01:03:06 399 01:02:49 403
262 Shelia Symonds Female DNF FV80 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
281 Shelley Smith Female 65 FV50 5 00:58:42 308 00:58:35 320
460 Sian Williams Female 22 FV35 6 00:51:34 173 00:51:32 179
409 Sian Jones Female 24 FV45 5 00:52:31 197 00:52:13 197
312 Sian Merion Female 125 FV40 32 01:06:16 439 01:05:49 439
418 Simon Roberts Male 7 MV40 1 Buckley Runners 00:37:08 7 00:37:08 7
67 Simon Reynolds Male 102 MSENIOR 41 00:48:09 114 00:48:04 119
123 Simon Roberts Male 121 MSENIOR 42 00:49:10 136 00:48:52 136
379 Simon Morgan Male 173 MV45 26 00:52:28 196 00:51:52 188
527 Simon Woodrow Male 177 MV50 11 00:52:41 201 00:52:36 203
427 Simon Parry Male 230 MSENIOR 72 00:57:20 290 00:56:56 293
408 Sion Williams Male 127 MV45 18 00:49:27 142 00:49:12 143
175 Sophie Bellis Female 70 FSENIOR 19 00:59:12 326 00:58:33 319
198 Stephen Evans Male 30 MSENIOR 15 00:42:33 35 00:42:28 35
495 Stephen Bellis Male 36 MV55 2 Buckley Runners 00:43:04 41 00:43:03 41
303 Stephen Seward Male 98 MV40 16 00:47:47 109 00:47:20 101
372 Stephen Garratt Male 216 MV50 15 00:56:18 265 00:55:33 255
193 Stephen Dale Male 254 MV55 22 00:58:55 320 00:58:37 322
102 Steve Gadd Male 33 MV40 6 00:42:41 38 00:42:36 37
280 Steve Smith Male 245 MV40 44 00:58:43 310 00:58:35 321
449 Steve Lewin Male 270 MV60 9 00:59:56 343 00:59:28 343
264 Steven Hayes Male 13 MV35 2 Deestriders 00:38:30 13 00:38:31 13
369 Steven Roberts Male 50 MV45 6 00:44:40 55 00:44:37 56
59 Steven Bell Male 81 MSENIOR 33 00:46:49 90 00:46:41 90
383 Steven Tideswell Male 91 MV55 5 00:47:31 102 00:47:25 104
336 Steven Dodd Male 192 MSENIOR 60 00:54:24 228 00:53:40 225
521 Steven Edwards Male 228 MSENIOR 71 00:57:11 288 00:56:52 290
512 Steven Edwards Male 310 MV50 23 01:04:38 423 01:03:59 421
218 Stuart Davies Male 118 MV35 18 00:48:54 132 00:48:22 126
334 Stuart Birch Male 320 MV70 4 01:08:20 454 01:07:54 456
309 Susan Rowland Female 60 FV45 9 00:57:06 287 00:56:35 283
162 Susanne Brierley Female 73 FV40 17 Fetcheveryone Running Club 00:59:52 342 00:59:23 339
233 Suzanne Kendrick Female 138 FV35 23 01:09:08 460 01:08:33 460
131 Terry Axon Male 143 MV55 14 00:50:44 163 00:50:03 153
89 Thomas Spence Male 14 MSENIOR 9 00:38:34 14 00:38:35 14
484 Thomas Gardner Male 28 MSENIOR 14 00:40:59 31 00:40:57 31
532 Thomas Hughes Male 67 MSENIOR 29 00:45:49 74 00:45:46 75
492 Thomas Eardley Male 284 MJUNIOR 8 01:01:11 370 01:00:29 363
478 Tim Erasmus Male 236 MV45 39 00:57:53 296 00:57:35 297
90 Tim Knowles Male 313 MV45 45 01:05:15 429 01:04:58 430
46 Tom Roberts Male 22 MSENIOR 12 00:40:13 24 00:40:13 25
339 Tom Davies Male 162 MV60 4 00:52:07 184 00:51:51 186
17 Tom Hulmston Male 204 MSENIOR 65 00:55:39 245 00:55:29 246
98 Tony Dooley Male 285 MV55 29 Chester Tri 01:01:13 372 01:00:58 373
466 Tracey Roberts Female 136 FV45 16 01:08:27 457 01:07:53 454
401 Trevor Pears Male 61 MV45 10 00:45:31 67 00:45:10 64
6 Trevor Tommy Male 92 MV50 6 00:47:32 103 00:47:24 103
470 Tristan Henry Male 19 MJUNIOR 1 Deeside AAC 00:39:43 20 00:39:26 20
343 Tristan Williams Male 163 MSENIOR 54 00:52:08 185 00:51:23 177
320 Troy Smith Male 298 MV40 53 01:02:08 389 01:01:43 389
159 Victoria Conry Female 18 FV35 4 00:50:11 151 00:50:05 156
214 Warren Jones Male 302 MV40 54 01:03:11 400 01:02:47 400
452 Wayne Birbeck Male 84 MV50 5 00:47:02 94 00:46:55 95
404 Wes Wright Male 155 MSENIOR 52 00:51:48 177 00:51:42 183
168 Will Brooks Male 99 MSENIOR 39 00:47:49 110 00:47:41 108
72 Will Arrowsmith Male 181 MSENIOR 57 00:53:32 213 00:53:17 215
27 William James Male 70 MV50 3 00:46:06 79 00:45:45 74
23 William Bridge Male 308 MV35 41 01:04:36 421 01:03:59 420
501 Xavier Laurent Male 59 MV40 12 00:45:21 65 00:45:05 62