Showing 1 to 100 of 495 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
10 Jordan Evans Male 1 MSENIOR 1 Eryri Harriers 00:34:56 1 00:34:56 1
504 Sarah Kearney Female 1 FV35 1 00:39:14 18 00:39:14 18
490 Brendan Rothery Male 2 MSENIOR 2 Eryri Harriers 00:34:57 2 00:34:58 2
13 Gill Mead Female 2 FV50 1 00:39:58 23 00:39:57 22
518 Andrew Edwards Male 3 MSENIOR 3 00:35:54 3 00:35:54 3
50 Lynne Wright Female 3 FV45 1 Clwydian Range Runners 00:40:50 30 00:40:49 30
99 Martin Green Male 4 MSENIOR 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:36:34 4 00:36:33 4
49 Helen Davies Female 4 FV45 2 00:41:11 32 00:41:11 32
136 Dave Lemon Male 5 MSENIOR 5 Deeside AAC 00:37:01 5 00:37:01 5
488 Jay Jennions Female 5 FSENIOR 1 Deestriders 00:42:30 34 00:42:29 36
533 Gary Norgrove Male 6 MV45 1 00:37:04 6 00:37:04 6
517 Lisa Morley Female 6 FV40 1 00:45:14 63 00:45:11 65
418 Simon Roberts Male 7 MV40 1 Buckley Runners 00:37:08 7 00:37:08 7
167 Naomi Cane Female 7 FV35 2 Prestatyn RC 00:45:45 72 00:45:41 73
454 Richard Farrar Male 8 MV40 2 00:37:33 8 00:37:33 8
260 Debbie Holl Female 8 FV35 3 00:45:57 75 00:45:53 76
32 Peter Butler Male 9 MSENIOR 6 00:37:50 9 00:37:50 9
455 Claire Sutcliffe Female 9 FV40 2 Chester Tri 00:46:01 76 00:45:58 78
419 Andy Bromley Male 10 MSENIOR 7 Deeside AAC 00:37:57 10 00:37:57 10
61 Dawn Urquhart Female 10 FV40 3 00:46:54 91 00:46:52 93
516 Andy Campbell Male 11 MV35 1 00:38:04 11 00:38:03 11
344 Ceri Cook Female 11 FV45 3 00:47:22 98 00:47:20 100
439 John Morris Male 12 MSENIOR 8 Denbigh Harriers 00:38:08 12 00:38:07 12
44 Catherine Tudor Female 12 FSENIOR 2 00:48:04 113 00:47:55 113
264 Steven Hayes Male 13 MV35 2 Deestriders 00:38:30 13 00:38:31 13
538 Rhiannon Thomas Female 13 FV45 4 00:48:22 121 00:48:10 121
89 Thomas Spence Male 14 MSENIOR 9 00:38:34 14 00:38:35 14
450 Carol Willgoose Female 14 FV55 1 Abergele Harriers 00:48:41 129 00:48:39 132
541 Christian Griffiths Male 15 MV35 3 00:38:52 15 00:38:52 15
142 Katie Quincey Female 15 FSENIOR 3 00:49:04 134 00:48:58 139
461 Andrew Kerr Male 16 MSENIOR 10 North Wales Road Runners 00:38:57 16 00:38:57 16
457 Andrea Beeston Female 16 FV40 4 00:49:33 143 00:49:31 145
464 Eddie Davies Male 17 MV45 2 Buckley Runners 00:39:13 17 00:39:13 17
141 Carla Green Female 17 FV40 5 00:49:34 144 00:49:19 144
143 Duncan Quincey Male 18 MV35 4 00:39:26 19 00:39:24 19
159 Victoria Conry Female 18 FV35 4 00:50:11 151 00:50:05 156
470 Tristan Henry Male 19 MJUNIOR 1 Deeside AAC 00:39:43 20 00:39:26 20
47 Chris Birch Female 19 FV65 1 Abergele Harriers 00:50:23 156 00:50:04 155
483 RUNNER NUMBER483 Male 20 MSENIOR 11 00:39:51 21 00:39:50 21
79 Kay Hatton Female 20 FV50 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:50:36 160 00:50:32 164
113 John Pritchard Taylor Male 21 MV40 3 Wrexham AAC 00:39:57 22 00:39:57 23
39 Angela Jones Female 21 FV35 5 00:51:33 172 00:51:15 174
46 Tom Roberts Male 22 MSENIOR 12 00:40:13 24 00:40:13 25
460 Sian Williams Female 22 FV35 6 00:51:34 173 00:51:32 179
362 John Richards Male 23 MV35 5 00:40:14 25 00:40:11 24
80 Alison Williams Female 23 FSENIOR 4 00:52:23 193 00:52:15 198
547 Mathias Thomas Male 24 MSENIOR 13 00:40:15 26 00:40:14 26
409 Sian Jones Female 24 FV45 5 00:52:31 197 00:52:13 197
347 Arwel Lewis Male 25 MV55 1 Eryri Harriers 00:40:24 27 00:40:24 27
235 Molly Woodrow Female 25 FSENIOR 5 00:52:42 202 00:52:36 204
505 Ronan Kearney Male 26 MV40 4 00:40:34 28 00:40:33 29
391 Gwennan Henstock Female 26 FV35 7 00:52:56 203 00:52:17 200
156 Martin Wynn Male 27 MV45 3 00:40:42 29 00:40:24 28
444 Angela Albiston Female 27 FV35 8 00:52:59 204 00:52:50 205
484 Thomas Gardner Male 28 MSENIOR 14 00:40:59 31 00:40:57 31
500 Sally Jones Female 28 FV45 6 00:53:02 205 00:52:26 201
380 Michael Austin Male 29 MV35 6 Buckley Runners 00:42:16 33 00:42:16 33
382 Jane Tideswell Female 29 FV50 3 00:53:21 208 00:52:50 207
198 Stephen Evans Male 30 MSENIOR 15 00:42:33 35 00:42:28 35
511 Rhian Hughes Female 30 FSENIOR 6 00:53:24 209 00:52:57 209
18 Ian Crispin Male 31 MSENIOR 16 00:42:35 36 00:42:28 34
353 Abbie Cheetham Female 31 FJUNIOR 1 Prestatyn RC 00:53:26 210 00:53:21 218
45 George Nicholls Male 32 MV40 5 00:42:40 37 00:42:39 38
11 Margaret Meadowcroft Female 32 FV50 4 00:53:26 211 00:53:20 216
102 Steve Gadd Male 33 MV40 6 00:42:41 38 00:42:36 37
211 Courtney Gates Female 33 FV45 7 00:53:41 216 00:53:32 222
366 David Cowsill Male 34 MSENIOR 17 00:42:58 39 00:42:58 40
327 Lizzy Webster Female 34 FSENIOR 7 00:53:55 222 00:53:28 219
164 Chris Callaghan Male 35 MSENIOR 18 00:43:03 40 00:42:56 39
305 Jodelle Romero-Edwards Female 35 FV40 6 00:53:58 224 00:53:48 227
495 Stephen Bellis Male 36 MV55 2 Buckley Runners 00:43:04 41 00:43:03 41
166 Nerys Woodall Female 36 FSENIOR 8 00:54:23 227 00:54:17 228
238 Kevin Slattery Male 37 MV55 3 North Wales Road Runners 00:43:14 42 00:43:11 42
523 Melanie Lewis Female 37 FV40 7 00:55:18 235 00:55:02 236
15 Rob Batterbee Male 38 MSENIOR 19 00:43:14 43 00:43:13 43
313 Sally Wiseman Female 38 FSENIOR 9 00:55:25 236 00:55:05 238
62 Andy Jones Male 39 MV40 7 North Wales Road Runners 00:43:21 44 00:43:18 44
258 Nour Maurice Female 39 FJUNIOR 2 00:55:30 237 00:55:16 241
345 Paul Ellis Male 40 MV40 8 00:43:23 45 00:43:22 45
66 Lucy Jones Female 40 FSENIOR 10 00:55:37 241 00:55:28 244
528 Gareth Denham Male 41 MSENIOR 20 00:43:30 46 00:43:28 46
445 Claire Smith Female 41 FSENIOR 11 00:55:38 244 00:55:00 233
422 Sam Tulley Male 42 MSENIOR 21 00:43:31 47 00:43:31 47
132 Alison Perrins Female 42 FV40 8 00:55:46 248 00:55:36 260
160 Dic Evans Male 43 MV60 1 00:43:42 48 00:43:42 49
371 Rachel Bainbridge Female 43 FV40 9 00:55:53 251 00:55:32 253
282 Alistair Holl Male 44 MV40 9 00:43:43 49 00:43:38 48
403 Jan Green Female 44 FV55 2 00:55:54 252 00:55:44 263
330 Mark Dunning Male 45 MSENIOR 22 00:43:52 50 00:43:51 50
222 Ruth Smith Female 45 FV35 9 00:55:56 254 00:55:31 248
21 Andrew Roberts Male 46 MV45 4 00:43:58 51 00:43:52 51
381 Phena Grice Female 46 FV35 10 00:55:58 256 00:55:32 252
86 Jonathon Fagan Male 47 MV40 10 00:44:09 52 00:44:02 52
94 Kathryn Plumridge Female 47 FSENIOR 12 00:56:04 260 00:55:32 251
507 Connor Jones Male 48 MSENIOR 23 00:44:34 53 00:44:33 54
524 Rebecca Ames Female 48 FSENIOR 13 00:56:16 262 00:55:35 256
433 Andrew Gannon Male 49 MV45 5 Menai Track & Field 00:44:40 54 00:44:37 57
358 Rhian Hughes Female 49 FV35 11 00:56:18 263 00:56:16 277
369 Steven Roberts Male 50 MV45 6 00:44:40 55 00:44:37 56
295 Nicola Williams Female 50 FV35 12 00:56:23 266 00:56:03 273