Showing 1 to 100 of 495 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Pat Linney Female 158 FV60 2 01:17:36 488 01:16:54 488
2 Gary Rendle Male 138 MV55 12 00:50:30 157 00:50:20 158
3 Benjamin Harrison Male 94 MJUNIOR 3 00:47:36 105 00:47:33 106
4 Bryan Williamson Male 279 MV65 6 01:00:55 363 01:00:41 370
5 Geoff Robinson Male 321 MV50 24 01:08:27 455 01:07:43 453
6 Trevor Tommy Male 92 MV50 6 00:47:32 103 00:47:24 103
7 Richard Westwood Male 144 MV35 22 00:50:44 164 00:50:36 165
8 Rose Oliver Female 130 FV35 22 01:07:36 447 01:07:03 447
9 Richard Davies Male DNF MV50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
10 Jordan Evans Male 1 MSENIOR 1 Eryri Harriers 00:34:56 1 00:34:56 1
11 Margaret Meadowcroft Female 32 FV50 4 00:53:26 211 00:53:20 216
12 Jim Meadowcroft Male 198 MV45 31 00:55:13 234 00:55:07 239
13 Gill Mead Female 2 FV50 1 00:39:58 23 00:39:57 22
14 Richard Henderson Male 191 MV45 30 00:54:07 226 00:53:37 224
15 Rob Batterbee Male 38 MSENIOR 19 00:43:14 43 00:43:13 43
16 Alan Davies Male 115 MV55 8 North Wales Road Runners 00:48:38 128 00:48:28 128
17 Tom Hulmston Male 204 MSENIOR 65 00:55:39 245 00:55:29 246
18 Ian Crispin Male 31 MSENIOR 16 00:42:35 36 00:42:28 34
19 Erika Dawson-Davies Female 63 FV40 15 North Wales Road Runners 00:58:22 305 00:58:12 308
20 Nan Roberts Female 88 FV40 23 01:01:13 373 01:01:07 377
21 Andrew Roberts Male 46 MV45 4 00:43:58 51 00:43:52 51
22 Sara Bridge Female 121 FV40 31 01:05:42 434 01:05:03 432
23 William Bridge Male 308 MV35 41 01:04:36 421 01:03:59 420
24 Jon Hughes Male 170 MV55 16 00:52:22 192 00:52:12 196
25 Joan Edwards Female 127 FV50 12 01:06:54 444 01:06:35 444
26 Mark Edwards Male 271 MSENIOR 80 01:00:02 344 00:59:22 338
27 William James Male 70 MV50 3 00:46:06 79 00:45:45 74
28 Linda Drayton Female 117 FV55 4 01:05:20 430 01:04:37 427
29 Alison Jones Female 90 FV45 11 01:01:23 376 01:01:10 378
30 David Pughe Male 257 MV50 20 00:59:18 327 00:58:40 326
31 Leighton Williams Male 221 MV35 28 00:56:32 276 00:56:00 271
32 Peter Butler Male 9 MSENIOR 6 00:37:50 9 00:37:50 9
33 Ian Barnes Male 184 MV55 17 00:53:45 217 00:53:29 220
34 Nigel Barson Male 317 MV45 46 01:06:39 442 01:05:51 440
35 Sabine Hoekema Female 54 FV35 13 00:56:30 274 00:56:07 275
36 Andrew Williams Male 87 MSENIOR 35 00:47:21 97 00:47:20 99
38 Rob Pullen Male 212 MV45 34 00:55:59 258 00:55:38 261
39 Angela Jones Female 21 FV35 5 00:51:33 172 00:51:15 174
40 Christopher Sear Male 148 MSENIOR 50 00:51:16 168 00:50:43 167
41 Phil Hughes Male 220 MV50 16 00:56:28 272 00:55:42 262
42 Lauren Salisbury Female 95 FSENIOR 25 01:02:23 393 01:01:58 392
43 Faye Spencer Female 118 FSENIOR 34 01:05:36 431 01:05:27 437
44 Catherine Tudor Female 12 FSENIOR 2 00:48:04 113 00:47:55 113
45 George Nicholls Male 32 MV40 5 00:42:40 37 00:42:39 38
46 Tom Roberts Male 22 MSENIOR 12 00:40:13 24 00:40:13 25
47 Chris Birch Female 19 FV65 1 Abergele Harriers 00:50:23 156 00:50:04 155
48 James Huggins Male 288 MV35 35 Buckley Runners 01:01:34 379 01:01:03 376
49 Helen Davies Female 4 FV45 2 00:41:11 32 00:41:11 32
50 Lynne Wright Female 3 FV45 1 Clwydian Range Runners 00:40:50 30 00:40:49 30
51 Emma Houghton Female 126 FSENIOR 37 01:06:48 443 01:06:24 443
52 Gary Smith Male 169 MV40 30 00:52:20 191 00:51:56 190
53 M Gallop Male 327 MV45 49 01:10:05 470 01:09:47 472
54 Liam Hemmings Male 325 MJUNIOR 11 01:09:59 466 01:09:41 468
55 Clare Hemmings Female 142 FV40 34 01:09:59 467 01:09:42 469
56 Charlotte Pearson Female 162 FSENIOR 50 01:35:30 492 01:35:00 492
58 Rachael Smart Female 64 FV35 15 00:58:26 306 00:58:06 304
59 Steven Bell Male 81 MSENIOR 33 00:46:49 90 00:46:41 90
60 Andy Jones Male 283 MV35 34 01:01:05 368 01:00:25 362
61 Dawn Urquhart Female 10 FV40 3 00:46:54 91 00:46:52 93
62 Andy Jones Male 39 MV40 7 North Wales Road Runners 00:43:21 44 00:43:18 44
63 Anthony Griffiths Male 304 MV40 55 01:03:25 404 01:02:44 398
64 Luke Williams Male 103 MJUNIOR 4 00:48:11 115 00:48:10 120
65 Jo Heys Female 93 FV35 20 01:02:13 391 01:01:50 390
66 Lucy Jones Female 40 FSENIOR 10 00:55:37 241 00:55:28 244
67 Simon Reynolds Male 102 MSENIOR 41 00:48:09 114 00:48:04 119
68 Bill Leonard Male 137 MV55 11 00:50:22 155 00:50:21 159
72 Will Arrowsmith Male 181 MSENIOR 57 00:53:32 213 00:53:17 215
73 Claire Sumner Female 161 FSENIOR 49 01:28:52 491 01:28:25 491
74 Pete Fletcher Male 250 MSENIOR 77 00:58:52 316 00:58:22 312
75 Mike Whiteley Male 251 MV35 30 00:58:52 317 00:58:22 311
77 Alison Lloyd Female 89 FV40 24 01:01:16 374 01:00:52 372
78 Adam Davies Male 166 MV40 29 00:52:17 188 00:51:49 185
79 Kay Hatton Female 20 FV50 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:50:36 160 00:50:32 164
80 Alison Williams Female 23 FSENIOR 4 00:52:23 193 00:52:15 198
81 John Hatton Male 294 MV65 7 North Wales Road Runners 01:01:47 385 01:01:28 385
82 Danny Williams Male 303 MV45 44 01:03:22 401 01:02:52 404
83 Colin Fisher Male 274 MV55 27 01:00:31 354 01:00:14 356
84 Patricia Brassil Poole Female 116 FV40 30 01:05:14 428 01:04:58 429
86 Jonathon Fagan Male 47 MV40 10 00:44:09 52 00:44:02 52
87 Laura Cogswell Female 160 FSENIOR 48 01:20:26 490 01:20:00 490
88 Philip Smith Male 213 MV45 35 00:55:59 259 00:55:18 242
89 Thomas Spence Male 14 MSENIOR 9 00:38:34 14 00:38:35 14
90 Tim Knowles Male 313 MV45 45 01:05:15 429 01:04:58 430
91 Ben Rigg Male 316 MV35 43 01:06:31 441 01:05:58 441
92 Paul Hughes Male 244 MV40 43 00:58:42 309 00:58:30 317
93 Gary Williams Male 79 MV35 10 00:46:38 88 00:46:27 88
94 Kathryn Plumridge Female 47 FSENIOR 12 00:56:04 260 00:55:32 251
95 Chris Hughes Male 110 MV35 16 00:48:27 123 00:47:55 114
98 Tony Dooley Male 285 MV55 29 Chester Tri 01:01:13 372 01:00:58 373
99 Martin Green Male 4 MSENIOR 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:36:34 4 00:36:33 4
100 Osian Jones Male 159 MSENIOR 53 00:51:59 181 00:51:14 173
101 Chris Speed Male 88 MSENIOR 36 00:47:25 99 00:46:58 97
102 Steve Gadd Male 33 MV40 6 00:42:41 38 00:42:36 37
104 Christopher Fallaize Male 179 MSENIOR 56 00:53:11 207 00:53:03 210
105 Martin Jones Male 311 MV40 56 Denbigh Harriers 01:04:57 426 01:04:43 428
106 Paul Goffey Male 141 MV35 21 Denbigh Harriers 00:50:42 161 00:50:24 162
107 Gareth Jones Male 210 MV45 33 00:55:57 255 00:55:36 259
108 Kevin Coleclough Male 112 MV35 17 00:48:32 125 00:48:24 127
111 Kevin HIggins Male 113 MV50 7 00:48:35 126 00:48:17 123
113 John Pritchard Taylor Male 21 MV40 3 Wrexham AAC 00:39:57 22 00:39:57 23