Showing 1 to 100 of 1554 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Certificate
1 Rob Samuel Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 02:43:50 1 02:43:50 1 Download
253 Robert Bridges Male 2 MOPEN 2 Manchester TC 02:46:06 2 02:46:05 2 Download
73 Rob Atkin Male 3 MOPEN 3 Bridgend AC 02:47:44 3 02:47:43 3 Download
164 Matthew Battensby Male 4 MOPEN 4 02:49:32 4 02:49:31 4 Download
2 Gwyn Owen Male 5 MOPEN 5 02:50:17 5 02:50:17 5 Download
1056 Keith Macintosh Male 6 MOPEN 6 Wimbledon Windmilers 02:50:33 6 02:50:30 6 Download
6 John A Hunt Male 7 M45+ 1 Wirral AC 02:51:22 7 02:51:21 7 Download
127 Nathan Aspinall Male 8 M40+ 1 Aldershot and Farnham District 02:51:32 8 02:51:30 8 Download
970 Darren King Male 9 M40+ 2 CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS 02:51:38 9 02:51:37 9 Download
1362 Andrew Reynolds Male 10 MOPEN 7 NEATH HARRIERS 02:51:53 10 02:51:49 10 Download
1344 Robert Reason Male 11 MOPEN 8 Harwich Runners 02:52:32 11 02:52:32 11 Download
1252 John Parkinson Male 12 M40+ 3 Eryri Harriers 02:54:15 12 02:54:14 12 Download
3 Justin Maxwell Male 13 MOPEN 9 East Coast AC 02:54:39 13 02:54:38 13 Download
572 Mike Evans Male 14 MOPEN 10 TROTS 02:54:53 14 02:54:53 14 Download
1334 Dominic Raby Male 15 M40+ 4 Chorley Athletic & Tri Club 02:54:57 15 02:54:56 15 Download
7 Richard Wilder Male 16 M40+ 5 San Domenico 02:55:22 16 02:55:22 16 Download
929 Paul Jones Male 17 M40+ 6 Oswestry Olympians 02:56:17 17 02:56:16 17 Download
1766 Henry Wright Male 18 MOPEN 11 Virgin Active Cardiff RC 02:57:01 18 02:56:57 18 Download
999 John W Rowley Male 19 MOPEN 12 Eryri Harriers 02:57:15 19 02:57:14 19 Download
624 Chris Fulcher Male 20 M45+ 2 Neath Harriers 02:57:24 20 02:57:16 20 Download
135 Gareth Ayres Male 21 MOPEN 13 port talbot harriers 02:59:40 21 02:59:36 21 Download
2278 Gabriel Lees Male 22 MOPEN 14 03:03:01 22 03:02:51 22 Download
1342 Jonathan Ratcliffe Male 23 M45+ 3 Herne Hill Harriers 03:03:12 23 03:03:10 24 Download
1177 Jeremy Mower Male 24 M45+ 4 Gloucester AC 03:03:13 24 03:03:10 25 Download
889 Connor Johnston Male 25 MOPEN 15 Victoria Park Harriers 03:03:21 25 03:03:06 23 Download
763 Richard Heath Male 26 M40+ 7 03:03:31 26 03:03:30 26 Download
1283 Mike Pfeiffer Male 27 M45+ 5 Beacon AC 03:04:06 27 03:04:04 27 Download
587 Nick Fearnhead Male 28 MOPEN 16 03:04:18 28 03:04:05 28 Download
1321 Glyn Price Male 29 M45+ 6 Sarn Helen 03:04:23 29 03:04:16 29 Download
605 John Ford Male 30 M40+ 8 NWRRC 03:05:19 30 03:05:18 31 Download
1635 Paul Veitch Male 31 M40+ 9 Riverside Runners 03:05:20 31 03:05:02 30 Download
816 Matthew Howes Male 32 MOPEN 17 Wootton RR 03:06:38 32 03:06:38 32 Download
1314 Paul Powell Male 33 M40+ 10 Parc Bryn Bach RC 03:07:33 33 03:07:23 33 Download
1078 Jamie Marlow Male 34 MOPEN 18 Dacorum and Tring AC 03:07:34 34 03:07:31 34 Download
1023 Simon Lewis Male 35 MOPEN 19 Parc Bryn Bach RC 03:07:44 35 03:07:40 35 Download
348 Martin Cliffe Male 36 M40+ 11 Eryri Harriers 03:08:05 36 03:08:04 36 Download
1667 Chris Waygood Male 37 MOPEN 20 03:08:31 37 03:08:23 37 Download
1588 James Thomas Male 38 M40+ 12 03:08:35 38 03:08:28 38 Download
1455 Ben Sears Male 39 MOPEN 21 Aberystwyth AC 03:08:41 39 03:08:37 39 Download
1504 Lee Smith Male 40 M40+ 13 Gloucester AC 03:08:42 40 03:08:41 40 Download
57 Mark Hannah Male 41 MOPEN 22 03:09:08 41 03:08:58 41 Download
1129 Tobias Mews Male 42 MOPEN 23 Clapham Chasers 03:10:09 42 03:10:03 42 Download
1679 Stephen Weston Male 43 MOPEN 24 DH Runners 03:10:16 43 03:10:14 43 Download
666 Tom Grady Male 44 MOPEN 25 03:10:27 44 03:10:18 44 Download
523 Philip Eccleston Male 45 MOPEN 26 Burnden Road Runners 03:10:28 45 03:10:25 45 Download
1022 Simon Lewis Male 46 M45+ 7 Parc Bryn Bach RC 03:10:43 46 03:10:38 46 Download
543 Chris Elliott Male 47 MOPEN 27 03:10:53 47 03:10:50 48 Download
75 Roger Millen Male 48 M50+ 1 FSSAA 03:11:23 48 03:11:22 50 Download
968 Ady King Male 49 M40+ 14 Harbourough AC 03:11:29 49 03:10:47 47 Download
677 Steve Green Male 50 M40+ 15 Kettering Town Harriers 03:11:53 50 03:11:11 49 Download
944 John Kay Male 51 M50+ 2 Fife AC 03:11:56 51 03:11:52 51 Download
198 Dave Betteley Male 52 M40+ 16 South Cheshire Harriers 03:12:06 52 03:12:04 52 Download
2061 Sarah Caskey Female 1 FOPEN 1 Bangor University AC 03:12:07 53 03:12:06 53 Download
2413 Melanie Staley Female 2 FOPEN 2 Cambridge and Coleridge 03:12:18 54 03:12:12 54 Download
676 Sam Green Male 53 MOPEN 28 Bangor University AC 03:12:18 55 03:12:15 55 Download
163 Charlie Batho Male 54 M45+ 8 Stockport Harriers 03:12:21 56 03:12:16 56 Download
389 Nico Couckuyt Male 55 M45+ 9 03:12:24 57 03:12:22 57 Download
1312 David Powell Male 56 M50+ 3 Aberystwyth AC 03:12:36 58 03:12:28 58 Download
1674 Richard Webster Male 57 M45+ 10 03:12:52 59 03:12:52 59 Download
104 Steve Angus Male 58 M40+ 17 Border Harriers 03:13:23 60 03:13:21 60 Download
1420 Irfon Rowlands Male 59 M45+ 11 Cybi Striders 03:13:52 61 03:13:48 61 Download
614 Craig Fowler Male 60 M45+ 12 Bridgend AC 03:14:11 62 03:13:59 63 Download
78 Dean Johnston Male 61 MOPEN 29 Neath Harriers 03:14:14 63 03:14:12 65 Download
424 Gareth Davey Male 62 MOPEN 30 neath harriers 03:14:14 64 03:14:08 64 Download
209 Darren Bishop Male 63 MOPEN 31 Pontypridd Roadents AC 03:14:52 65 03:13:55 62 Download
1013 Arwel Lewis Male 64 M55+ 1 Eryri Harriers 03:15:03 66 03:15:01 67 Download
1276 Ben Pegler Male 65 MOPEN 32 03:15:24 67 03:15:16 69 Download
68 Todd Gouin Male 66 M40+ 18 03:15:27 68 03:15:16 68 Download
196 Ian J Berry Male 67 M40+ 19 Winchester & District AC 03:15:44 69 03:15:43 71 Download
2383 Andrea Rowlands Female 3 F35+ 1 Eryri Harriers 03:15:44 70 03:15:42 70 Download
747 Haydn Hartnell Male 68 M50+ 4 Islwyn RC 03:16:23 71 03:14:51 66 Download
1224 Peter Osborne Male 69 M50+ 5 Llanelli A.C. 03:16:28 72 03:16:22 72 Download
724 Oliver Hansen Male 70 MOPEN 33 Sparta 03:16:44 73 03:16:36 73 Download
1781 Stuart Blofeld Male 71 MOPEN 34 Team Banff 03:16:47 74 03:16:43 74 Download
11 Emily Gelder Female 4 F35+ 2 03:16:57 75 03:16:55 76 Download
5 Jason Scanlon Male 72 M40+ 20 Aberdare AAC 03:16:57 76 03:16:56 77 Download
8 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 73 M45+ 13 Eryri Harriers 03:17:04 77 03:17:01 78 Download
651 Richard Ginn Male 74 M40+ 21 Pocklington Runners 03:17:25 78 03:16:53 75 Download
1230 Darren Owen Male 75 MOPEN 35 Islwyn RC 03:17:41 79 03:17:03 79 Download
700 Daniel Gurmin Male 76 MOPEN 36 Swansea Harriers 03:18:08 80 03:18:04 81 Download
103 John Angell Male 77 MOPEN 37 03:18:14 81 03:18:03 80 Download
271 Ben Broyd Male 78 MOPEN 38 Orcombe Trotters 03:18:16 82 03:18:13 82 Download
760 David Headon Male 79 M50+ 6 Les Croupiers RC 03:18:24 83 03:18:19 83 Download
1232 Dewi Owen Male 80 MOPEN 39 Eryri Harriers 03:18:45 84 03:18:29 84 Download
738 Ian Harris Male 81 MOPEN 40 3M Gorseinon RR 03:19:14 85 03:19:04 85 Download
752 Dan Hasted Male 82 MOPEN 41 03:19:38 86 03:19:33 88 Download
691 Paul Griffiths Male 83 M40+ 22 Chorlton Runners 03:19:38 87 03:19:15 86 Download
285 Anthony Burke Male 84 M40+ 23 Lymm Runners 03:19:42 88 03:19:39 89 Download
1341 Thomas Randles Male 85 MOPEN 42 Gloucester AC 03:19:49 89 03:19:47 90 Download
2411 Mary Grace Spalton Female 5 F35+ 3 Belgrave Harriers 03:19:52 90 03:19:47 91 Download
1653 Mark Walker Male 86 MOPEN 43 Macclesfield Harriers 03:19:59 91 03:19:48 92 Download
49 John Bigg Male 87 M45+ 14 03:20:26 92 03:20:08 93 Download
266 Julian Brown Male 88 M45+ 15 Macclesfield Harriers 03:20:36 93 03:20:31 94 Download
612 Tom Foster Male 89 M40+ 24 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS 03:20:58 94 03:20:57 97 Download
1076 Paul Manning Male 90 M40+ 25 Ripley RC 03:21:01 95 03:20:56 96 Download
1474 Patrick Shortell Male 91 M55+ 2 03:21:16 96 03:21:14 101 Download
663 Karl Gordon Male 92 MOPEN 44 Chepstow Harriers 03:21:17 97 03:20:58 99 Download
1269 Nicholas Pearce Male 93 M60+ 1 Ilkley Harriers 03:21:22 98 03:21:01 100 Download
1234 Huw Owen Male 94 MOPEN 45 Eryri Harriers 03:21:38 99 03:21:22 102 Download
107 Trystan Ap Hywel Male 95 MOPEN 46 03:21:42 100 03:20:33 95 Download