Showing 301 to 400 of 1554 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Certificate
407 Gary Cullen Male 275 MOPEN 135 Phoenix striders 03:43:14 301 03:42:33 303 Download
847 0simon Illingworth Male 276 M50+ 27 03:43:19 302 03:41:17 288 Download
162 Ben Bates Male 277 MOPEN 136 03:43:25 303 03:41:17 287 Download
1761 David Woodfield Male 278 MOPEN 137 03:43:27 304 03:42:19 298 Download
1580 Carwyn Thomas Male 279 MOPEN 138 Sarn Helen 03:43:30 305 03:42:26 301 Download
726 Peter Hansen Male 280 M55+ 9 Windle Valley 03:43:36 306 03:42:55 310 Download
454 Nigel Davies Male 281 M40+ 58 Sarn Helen 03:43:40 307 03:43:00 312 Download
139 Karl Ball Male 282 M40+ 59 Portsmouth Joggers 03:43:42 308 03:42:21 299 Download
1020 Julian Lewis Male 283 MOPEN 139 03:43:43 309 03:42:15 297 Download
796 Philip Honeywood Male 284 M45+ 44 03:43:46 310 03:42:54 309 Download
377 Jerry Cook Male 285 M45+ 45 Shepshed RC 03:43:49 311 03:42:45 305 Download
473 Gareth Denham Male 286 MOPEN 140 03:43:49 312 03:43:42 319 Download
352 Phil Cloete Male 287 M40+ 60 03:43:55 313 03:42:47 307 Download
69 Tom Williams Male 288 MOPEN 141 03:43:56 314 03:43:05 313 Download
1331 Stephen Purcell Male 289 MOPEN 142 03:44:06 315 03:43:52 321 Download
154 Simon Barnes Male 290 M40+ 61 Gloucester AC 03:44:08 316 03:43:30 316 Download
82 Clare Page Female 27 F35+ 10 03:44:10 317 03:43:58 322 Download
1166 Jason Morris Male 291 M40+ 62 03:44:10 318 03:44:05 323 Download
829 Peter Hughes Male 292 M45+ 46 Wrexham AC 03:44:18 319 03:43:29 315 Download
293 Luke Bussey Male 293 MOPEN 143 03:44:23 320 03:43:43 320 Download
856 Llion Iwan Male 294 M40+ 63 Eryri Harriers 03:44:29 321 03:43:26 314 Download
1760 Christopher Woodfield Male 295 MOPEN 144 Aberystwyth University Harrier 03:44:41 322 03:43:33 318 Download
1719 Gwion Williams Male 296 MOPEN 145 Eryri Harriers 03:44:44 323 03:44:23 325 Download
1684 Mark Whitby Male 297 M40+ 64 Pembrokeshire Harriers 03:44:52 324 03:44:18 324 Download
50 Joshua Harris Male 298 MOPEN 146 03:44:59 325 03:44:48 333 Download
252 Mike Bridges Male 299 M50+ 28 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Clu 03:44:59 326 03:44:53 336 Download
2122 Karen Doak Female 28 F35+ 11 Tri-Anglia 03:45:04 327 03:43:31 317 Download
1629 Andrew Truswell Male 300 MOPEN 147 Sparkhill Harriers 03:45:05 328 03:44:35 329 Download
832 Chris Hulse Male 301 M50+ 29 Chester Tri 03:45:07 329 03:44:25 326 Download
1333 David Purdy Male 302 M55+ 10 Highworth RC 03:45:11 330 03:44:39 331 Download
151 Gary Barnes Male 303 M45+ 47 Riverside Runners 03:45:13 331 03:44:52 335 Download
467 Andrew Dawe Male 304 M45+ 48 Lliswerry Runners 03:45:32 332 03:45:13 338 Download
756 Richard Hayes Male 305 MOPEN 148 03:45:37 333 03:45:08 337 Download
263 Alex Brough Male 306 MOPEN 149 03:45:40 334 03:45:28 341 Download
289 Billy Burns Male 307 M40+ 65 03:45:41 335 03:44:36 330 Download
1169 Lee Morris Male 308 MOPEN 150 3M Gorseinon RR 03:45:45 336 03:45:37 344 Download
1430 Tom Russell Male 309 MOPEN 151 Ebbw Vale RC 03:45:56 337 03:45:43 346 Download
1320 Glen Price Male 310 M40+ 66 03:46:02 338 03:45:29 342 Download
1398 Mark Robinson Male 311 MOPEN 152 03:46:03 339 03:45:34 343 Download
476 Nick Denny Male 312 MOPEN 153 Pontypridd Roadents AC 03:46:15 340 03:45:18 339 Download
1417 Kevin Rowland Male 313 M45+ 49 03:46:19 341 03:45:55 348 Download
1021 Seth Lewis Male 314 M40+ 67 Hinckley RC 03:46:20 342 03:46:09 351 Download
538 Vince Edwards Male 315 M40+ 68 03:46:24 343 03:44:46 332 Download
1419 Dilwyn Rowlands Male 316 M40+ 69 Eryri Harriers 03:46:35 344 03:46:22 356 Download
363 Neil Coleman Male 317 MOPEN 154 Dover Road Runners AC 03:46:36 345 03:46:14 352 Download
1518 Peter Sowerby Male 318 M50+ 30 Brecon AC 03:46:37 346 03:44:32 328 Download
1782 Simon Lee Evans Male 319 MOPEN 155 03:46:49 347 03:46:03 349 Download
512 Stewart Dunigan Male 320 MOPEN 156 03:46:52 348 03:45:45 347 Download
2464 Julie Webb Female 29 F45+ 3 Chester Tri 03:46:52 349 03:46:09 350 Download
1012 James Lewes Male 321 M45+ 50 03:46:55 350 03:44:50 334 Download
284 James Burgess Male 322 MOPEN 157 03:46:56 351 03:44:27 327 Download
1612 David Craig Tipton Male 323 M40+ 70 Ackworth Road Runners 03:46:59 352 03:46:24 357 Download
526 Ross Edgar Male 324 MOPEN 158 03:47:02 353 03:46:20 355 Download
256 Matthew Bridgwater Male 325 MOPEN 159 03:47:09 354 03:45:38 345 Download
1183 Andy Murray Male 326 M60+ 5 Dulwich Runners 03:47:10 355 03:46:41 360 Download
1293 Jason Pierce Male 327 MOPEN 160 03:47:13 356 03:47:00 364 Download
477 William Denny Male 328 MOPEN 161 03:47:16 357 03:46:20 354 Download
1296 Tom Pike Male 329 MOPEN 162 03:47:21 358 03:46:26 358 Download
557 Simon English Male 330 MOPEN 163 Ripley RC 03:47:22 359 03:46:53 363 Download
1220 Alistair Orr Male 331 M40+ 71 Chineham Park RC 03:47:25 360 03:47:03 365 Download
1348 Alun Rees Male 332 MOPEN 164 03:47:26 361 03:47:13 367 Download
2167 Miranda Foster Female 30 F45+ 4 almost athletes 03:47:33 362 03:45:20 340 Download
321 Ali Chant Male 333 M40+ 72 Eryri Harriers 03:47:50 363 03:47:46 373 Download
211 Oskar Bisinski Male 334 MOPEN 165 Hallamshire Harriers 03:48:03 364 03:47:26 369 Download
137 Neal Bailey Male 335 M40+ 73 03:48:04 365 03:46:31 359 Download
361 Nicholas Cockburn Male 336 MOPEN 166 03:48:19 366 03:47:45 372 Download
150 James Barkworth Male 337 MOPEN 167 03:48:20 367 03:47:40 371 Download
626 Adrian Gale Male 338 M50+ 31 Peel Road Runners 03:48:28 368 03:46:19 353 Download
1715 David Williams Male 339 M40+ 74 03:48:32 369 03:48:07 380 Download
257 Dave Bright Male 340 M45+ 51 Tata Steel Multisports 03:48:38 370 03:48:06 379 Download
2352 Rhian Probert Female 31 F40+ 4 03:48:38 371 03:48:29 385 Download
1389 Joseph Roberts Male 341 MOPEN 168 03:48:40 372 03:48:16 381 Download
1703 John Willacy Male 342 M45+ 52 03:48:43 373 03:47:17 368 Download
2406 Stacey Smith Female 32 FOPEN 12 Ripley RC 03:48:45 374 03:48:02 377 Download
188 Tim Bent Male 343 M45+ 53 Wrexham AC 03:48:46 375 03:48:43 390 Download
280 Richard Bunn Male 344 M40+ 75 Peel Road Runners 03:48:47 376 03:47:34 370 Download
1741 Brian Wills Male 345 M40+ 76 Eryri Harriers 03:48:47 377 03:48:18 382 Download
2451 Cheryl Valentine Female 33 F35+ 12 Weston ac 03:48:47 378 03:48:31 386 Download
954 Andrew Kelsey Male 346 MOPEN 169 weston ac 03:48:47 379 03:48:32 387 Download
790 Noel Hollingsworth Male 347 M50+ 32 Stragglers 03:49:00 380 03:48:06 378 Download
2359 Kirsty Reade Female 34 F40+ 5 Didcot Runners 03:49:01 381 03:48:26 384 Download
518 Timothy Earl Male 348 MOPEN 170 Waveney Valley AC 03:49:04 382 03:48:47 391 Download
645 Michael Gibson Male 349 M45+ 54 03:49:13 383 03:46:45 361 Download
1091 Llewellyn Matthews Male 350 MOPEN 171 03:49:21 384 03:48:37 389 Download
392 Lee Cousins Male 351 M40+ 77 Braintree AC 03:49:25 385 03:46:52 362 Download
2438 Rachael Thompson Female 35 FOPEN 13 Peel Road Runners 03:49:36 386 03:48:22 383 Download
64 Phillip Box Male 352 MOPEN 172 03:49:42 387 03:48:37 388 Download
147 Stu Barfoot Male 353 MOPEN 173 Eye Community Runners 03:49:54 388 03:48:01 376 Download
1516 Craig South Male 354 M40+ 78 03:49:54 389 03:49:32 395 Download
1190 Russell Neath Male 355 MOPEN 174 03:49:56 390 03:47:55 375 Download
1633 Alistair Turnham Male 356 M40+ 79 03:49:57 391 03:47:11 366 Download
964 Jonathan Kettle Male 357 MOPEN 175 03:49:57 392 03:49:38 397 Download
1528 Dane Stanley Male 358 MOPEN 176 03:49:59 393 03:47:52 374 Download
1099 Allan Mccall Male 359 M45+ 55 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 03:50:13 394 03:50:02 401 Download
79 Ronald Edwards Male 360 MOPEN 177 03:50:19 395 03:49:34 396 Download
1704 Mike Willcox Male 361 MOPEN 178 03:50:42 396 03:49:45 399 Download
2272 Sarah Lauder Female 36 FOPEN 14 Lliswerry Runners 03:50:46 397 03:48:52 392 Download
1568 Ian D Taylor Male 362 M40+ 80 03:50:51 398 03:49:45 398 Download
161 Jeremy Bateman Male 363 M55+ 11 Ripley RC 03:50:55 399 03:50:42 406 Download
1340 Mike Randall Male 364 M45+ 56 03:51:00 400 03:50:54 411 Download