Showing 1 to 100 of 1554 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Certificate
1 Rob Samuel Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 02:43:50 1 02:43:50 1 Download
6 John A Hunt Male 7 M45+ 1 Wirral AC 02:51:22 7 02:51:21 7 Download
127 Nathan Aspinall Male 8 M40+ 1 Aldershot and Farnham District 02:51:32 8 02:51:30 8 Download
75 Roger Millen Male 48 M50+ 1 FSSAA 03:11:23 48 03:11:22 50 Download
2061 Sarah Caskey Female 1 FOPEN 1 Bangor University AC 03:12:07 53 03:12:06 53 Download
1013 Arwel Lewis Male 64 M55+ 1 Eryri Harriers 03:15:03 66 03:15:01 67 Download
2383 Andrea Rowlands Female 3 F35+ 1 Eryri Harriers 03:15:44 70 03:15:42 70 Download
1269 Nicholas Pearce Male 93 M60+ 1 Ilkley Harriers 03:21:22 98 03:21:01 100 Download
2176 Nicola Gething Female 6 F40+ 1 Parc Bryn Bach RC 03:25:28 122 03:25:23 124 Download
2071 Susan Clapham Female 10 F45+ 1 Glossopdale Harriers 03:29:42 157 03:29:07 157 Download
17 Jonathan Bateman Male 187 M65+ 1 Road Runners Club 03:35:53 201 03:35:47 204 Download
14 Catherine Hewitt Female 16 F50+ 1 Wrexham AC 03:36:15 205 03:36:10 210 Download
2491 Anita Worthing Female 74 F55+ 1 Aberystwyth AC 04:04:26 614 04:02:58 610 Download
2137 Val Edwards Female 138 F60+ 1 04:28:32 957 04:26:54 957 Download
1646 Rex Anthony Wade Male 922 M70+ 1 04:41:45 1097 04:40:59 1103 Download
2243 Brenda Jones Female 237 F70+ 1 Bro Dysynni AC 04:59:32 1287 04:57:44 1285 Download
2334 Jan Parry Female 280 F65+ 1 05:18:45 1414 05:17:51 1417 Download
253 Robert Bridges Male 2 MOPEN 2 Manchester TC 02:46:06 2 02:46:05 2 Download
970 Darren King Male 9 M40+ 2 CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS 02:51:38 9 02:51:37 9 Download
624 Chris Fulcher Male 20 M45+ 2 Neath Harriers 02:57:24 20 02:57:16 20 Download
944 John Kay Male 51 M50+ 2 Fife AC 03:11:56 51 03:11:52 51 Download
2413 Melanie Staley Female 2 FOPEN 2 Cambridge and Coleridge 03:12:18 54 03:12:12 54 Download
11 Emily Gelder Female 4 F35+ 2 03:16:57 75 03:16:55 76 Download
1474 Patrick Shortell Male 91 M55+ 2 03:21:16 96 03:21:14 101 Download
2415 Annabelle Stearns Female 11 F40+ 2 Gravesend RR & AC 03:30:32 164 03:30:27 167 Download
673 Andrew E Green Male 197 M60+ 2 Keighley & Craven AC 03:36:50 214 03:36:44 223 Download
868 Bernard Jarvis Male 235 M65+ 2 Holme Pierrepont RC 03:39:49 255 03:39:39 261 Download
2499 Shona Young Female 24 F45+ 2 Lothian RC 03:41:18 276 03:40:28 271 Download
2490 Theresa Woolley Female 40 F50+ 2 Centurion RC 03:52:57 427 03:52:30 434 Download
2174 Jenny Garth Female 110 F55+ 2 Swindon Harriers 04:17:40 802 04:16:25 800 Download
400 David Croft Male 1055 M70+ 2 Gosport Road Runners 05:00:58 1298 04:59:30 1300 Download
2204 Caryl Hartwright Female 253 F60+ 2 Totley AC 05:05:36 1338 05:03:18 1331 Download
2327 Christine Norris Female 287 F65+ 2 Peel Road Runners 05:22:29 1431 05:20:54 1432 Download
2394 Patricia Seabrook Female 338 F70+ 2 Finch Coasters 06:26:37 1545 06:25:09 1545 Download
73 Rob Atkin Male 3 MOPEN 3 Bridgend AC 02:47:44 3 02:47:43 3 Download
1252 John Parkinson Male 12 M40+ 3 Eryri Harriers 02:54:15 12 02:54:14 12 Download
1342 Jonathan Ratcliffe Male 23 M45+ 3 Herne Hill Harriers 03:03:12 23 03:03:10 24 Download
1312 David Powell Male 56 M50+ 3 Aberystwyth AC 03:12:36 58 03:12:28 58 Download
2411 Mary Grace Spalton Female 5 F35+ 3 Belgrave Harriers 03:19:52 90 03:19:47 91 Download
16 Gwilym Jones Male 127 M55+ 3 03:26:36 133 03:26:30 135 Download
2304 Zoe Mclennan Female 7 FOPEN 3 SYTRI 03:26:52 135 03:26:37 137 Download
2248 Helen Jones Female 13 F40+ 3 03:33:40 187 03:33:23 186 Download
1316 Dave Pratten Male 245 M60+ 3 Purbeck Runners 03:40:55 266 03:39:49 263 Download
2464 Julie Webb Female 29 F45+ 3 Chester Tri 03:46:52 349 03:46:09 350 Download
2118 Caroline Devine Female 51 F50+ 3 Bedford Harriers 03:55:37 482 03:53:58 464 Download
87 John Gwynn Evans Male 456 M65+ 3 Aberystwyth AC 03:57:36 513 03:56:06 509 Download
2367 Deborah Richards Female 133 F55+ 3 04:27:45 941 04:26:44 952 Download
2259 Lesley Keighley Female 299 F60+ 3 massey ferguson rc 05:25:42 1455 05:23:55 1451 Download
2190 Marjorie Griffiths Female 328 F65+ 3 Bro Dysynni AC 05:51:41 1520 05:49:28 1519 Download
1127 Richard Mellish Male 1193 M70+ 3 Chineham Park RC 05:51:45 1521 05:50:41 1522 Download
164 Matthew Battensby Male 4 MOPEN 4 02:49:32 4 02:49:31 4 Download
1334 Dominic Raby Male 15 M40+ 4 Chorley Athletic & Tri Club 02:54:57 15 02:54:56 15 Download
1177 Jeremy Mower Male 24 M45+ 4 Gloucester AC 03:03:13 24 03:03:10 25 Download
747 Haydn Hartnell Male 68 M50+ 4 Islwyn RC 03:16:23 71 03:14:51 66 Download
2188 Amy Green Female 8 FOPEN 4 Keighley & Craven AC 03:28:00 143 03:27:54 145 Download
1255 John Parry Male 140 M55+ 4 Builth wells and district RC 03:28:37 149 03:28:09 149 Download
2013 Louise Barker Female 12 F35+ 4 Aberystwyth AC 03:30:45 165 03:30:33 168 Download
1558 Mick Tabor Male 255 M60+ 4 Les Croupiers RC 03:41:21 279 03:40:52 278 Download
2167 Miranda Foster Female 30 F45+ 4 almost athletes 03:47:33 362 03:45:20 340 Download
2352 Rhian Probert Female 31 F40+ 4 03:48:38 371 03:48:29 385 Download
2262 Val Kerr Female 55 F50+ 4 Ilkley Harriers 03:56:53 501 03:55:13 490 Download
908 Gareth Jones Male 477 M65+ 4 Chepstow Harriers 03:59:02 537 03:58:51 557 Download
2314 Lon Morgan Female 145 F55+ 4 Emlyn Runners 04:30:43 986 04:29:29 985 Download
2225 Pauline Howes Female 305 F60+ 4 100 Marathon Club 05:28:46 1468 05:28:02 1471 Download
1407 Stephen Roper Male 1212 M70+ 4 06:54:22 1552 06:54:22 1552 Download
2 Gwyn Owen Male 5 MOPEN 5 02:50:17 5 02:50:17 5 Download
7 Richard Wilder Male 16 M40+ 5 San Domenico 02:55:22 16 02:55:22 16 Download
1283 Mike Pfeiffer Male 27 M45+ 5 Beacon AC 03:04:06 27 03:04:04 27 Download
1224 Peter Osborne Male 69 M50+ 5 Llanelli A.C. 03:16:28 72 03:16:22 72 Download
2366 Caitlin Rice Female 9 FOPEN 5 Glossopdale Harriers 03:28:03 146 03:27:29 142 Download
525 Iwan Edgar Male 157 M55+ 5 Eryri Harriers 03:31:21 169 03:31:18 172 Download
2447 Elizabeth Tremlett Female 17 F35+ 5 TROTS 03:36:44 213 03:36:26 216 Download
1183 Andy Murray Male 326 M60+ 5 Dulwich Runners 03:47:10 355 03:46:41 360 Download
2359 Kirsty Reade Female 34 F40+ 5 Didcot Runners 03:49:01 381 03:48:26 384 Download
2428 Beth Taylor-Jones Female 38 F45+ 5 03:52:39 421 03:52:24 433 Download
857 Colin Jackson Male 665 M65+ 5 aldridge RC 04:15:27 768 04:15:20 785 Download
2038 Nicola Bramley Female 105 F50+ 5 Ely Runners 04:16:08 777 04:14:28 769 Download
2348 Susan Powell Female 207 F55+ 5 Clwydian Range Runners 04:50:53 1188 04:49:32 1192 Download
1056 Keith Macintosh Male 6 MOPEN 6 Wimbledon Windmilers 02:50:33 6 02:50:30 6 Download
929 Paul Jones Male 17 M40+ 6 Oswestry Olympians 02:56:17 17 02:56:16 17 Download
1321 Glyn Price Male 29 M45+ 6 Sarn Helen 03:04:23 29 03:04:16 29 Download
760 David Headon Male 79 M50+ 6 Les Croupiers RC 03:18:24 83 03:18:19 83 Download
12 Sally Wilder Female 14 FOPEN 6 San Domenico 03:35:34 199 03:35:32 202 Download
2224 Louise Howells Female 20 F35+ 6 Lliswerry Runners 03:38:30 237 03:37:17 230 Download
1644 Gary Wade Male 240 M55+ 6 100 Marathon Club 03:40:27 261 03:40:02 266 Download
1345 Phil Redden Male 380 M60+ 6 Riverside Runners 03:52:08 416 03:50:18 402 Download
2381 Jan Rogers Female 41 F45+ 6 Chester Tri 03:53:02 429 03:52:20 430 Download
2429 Helen Teasdale Female 42 F40+ 6 03:53:07 431 03:52:49 440 Download
2166 Karen Foster Female 120 F50+ 6 04:21:43 844 04:20:56 848 Download
410 John Cunnane Male 935 M65+ 6 Islwyn RC 04:44:11 1118 04:43:38 1122 Download
2324 Yvonne Nicholls Female 223 F55+ 6 Chase Harriers 04:55:42 1238 04:53:32 1233 Download
1362 Andrew Reynolds Male 10 MOPEN 7 NEATH HARRIERS 02:51:53 10 02:51:49 10 Download
763 Richard Heath Male 26 M40+ 7 03:03:31 26 03:03:30 26 Download
1022 Simon Lewis Male 46 M45+ 7 Parc Bryn Bach RC 03:10:43 46 03:10:38 46 Download
411 Leslie Cupis Male 98 M50+ 7 Rydde Harriers 03:22:19 103 03:22:01 103 Download
2416 Emma Steel Female 15 FOPEN 7 03:35:53 202 03:35:41 203 Download
2286 Jessica Lovell Female 21 F35+ 7 Wallasey AC 03:39:56 257 03:39:41 262 Download
1675 Richard Webster Male 241 M55+ 7 3M Gorseinon RR 03:40:42 262 03:40:35 275 Download
818 William Howes Male 384 M60+ 7 100 Marathon Club 03:52:39 422 03:52:13 428 Download
2027 Melanie Blackhurst Female 44 F45+ 7 Todmorden Harriers 03:53:18 436 03:53:05 444 Download