Showing 1 to 100 of 1554 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Certificate
847 0simon Illingworth Male 276 M50+ 27 03:43:19 302 03:41:17 288 Download
610 Aaron Fortt Male 806 MOPEN 346 04:27:29 938 04:26:06 938 Download
2150 Abi Everall Female 302 FOPEN 78 05:28:33 1464 05:26:54 1466 Download
1188 Adam Neale Male 177 M40+ 40 Wilmslow RC 03:34:02 190 03:33:37 190 Download
1460 Adam Sewell Male 499 M40+ 115 Braintree AC 04:00:48 564 03:58:16 543 Download
469 Adam Day Male 618 MOPEN 280 04:11:09 713 04:09:46 717 Download
1471 Adam Shepherd Male 988 MOPEN 414 04:51:51 1198 04:50:02 1198 Download
1519 Adrian Spencer Male 107 M40+ 30 Barrow Runners 03:23:50 112 03:23:32 113 Download
860 Adrian Jacobs Male 185 MOPEN 91 03:35:14 198 03:33:45 192 Download
626 Adrian Gale Male 338 M50+ 31 Peel Road Runners 03:48:28 368 03:46:19 353 Download
1493 Adrian Smith Male 395 M40+ 89 03:53:24 439 03:53:18 448 Download
1773 Adrian Young Male 590 MOPEN 265 04:08:53 677 04:07:39 672 Download
183 Adrian Bennett Male 742 M40+ 161 04:23:20 865 04:22:47 873 Download
205 Adrian Binding Male 867 M40+ 187 Portsmouth Joggers 04:34:16 1020 04:31:37 1006 Download
968 Ady King Male 49 M40+ 14 Harbourough AC 03:11:29 49 03:10:47 47 Download
2344 Aisling Pigott Female 92 FOPEN 33 Outdoor Fitness RC 04:10:14 702 04:09:26 711 Download
619 Alan French Male 534 M60+ 13 Wrexham AC 04:03:34 605 04:02:44 607 Download
709 Alan Hall Male 904 M50+ 91 04:39:43 1071 04:38:03 1067 Download
326 Alan Cheesman Male 1016 M60+ 27 04:55:47 1239 04:54:02 1239 Download
849 Alan Irons Male 1129 M50+ 124 05:17:36 1407 05:17:15 1415 Download
1219 Alastair Orencas Male 462 M40+ 110 Huncote Harriers 03:58:04 522 03:56:56 522 Download
2241 Alaw Rees Jones Female 152 FOPEN 49 04:33:25 1013 04:32:14 1010 Download
1377 Alec Roberts Male 632 MOPEN 285 Middleton Harriers 04:12:00 730 04:10:37 726 Download
687 Aled Griffiths Male 517 MOPEN 240 04:02:31 585 04:02:25 603 Download
1456 Alex Sebury Male 164 MOPEN 83 Pontypridd Roadents AC 03:32:37 176 03:31:40 174 Download
1706 Alex Williams Male 242 M45+ 36 Port Talbot Harriers 03:40:43 263 03:37:50 236 Download
263 Alex Brough Male 306 MOPEN 149 03:45:40 334 03:45:28 341 Download
768 Alex Heude Male 550 MOPEN 255 04:05:15 628 04:04:41 630 Download
716 Alexander Hamilton Male 728 M40+ 156 04:22:04 849 04:21:22 853 Download
2162 Alexandra Fletcher Female 183 FOPEN 54 Eryri Harriers 04:44:08 1117 04:42:16 1115 Download
321 Ali Chant Male 333 M40+ 72 Eryri Harriers 03:47:50 363 03:47:46 373 Download
2409 Alice Snow Female 198 F45+ 47 highland hill runners 04:47:43 1152 04:46:05 1152 Download
2290 Alice Maiden Female 220 FOPEN 62 04:54:28 1228 04:52:44 1227 Download
2360 Alison Reed Female 68 FOPEN 25 04:02:20 582 04:01:37 589 Download
2089 Alison Cooper Female 174 F50+ 10 Riverside Runners 04:41:37 1091 04:39:47 1083 Download
1220 Alistair Orr Male 331 M40+ 71 Chineham Park RC 03:47:25 360 03:47:03 365 Download
1633 Alistair Turnham Male 356 M40+ 79 03:49:57 391 03:47:11 366 Download
1099 Allan Mccall Male 359 M45+ 55 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 03:50:13 394 03:50:02 401 Download
281 Allen Bunney Male 404 M45+ 63 Aberdare AAC 03:54:15 449 03:53:49 459 Download
2159 Allison Fitz Female 293 F50+ 23 Dover Road Runners AC 05:23:42 1443 05:21:32 1440 Download
1348 Alun Rees Male 332 MOPEN 164 03:47:26 361 03:47:13 367 Download
872 Alun Jenkins Male 717 M50+ 67 Rhayader RC 04:20:52 832 04:19:29 834 Download
1191 Alun Nelson Male 733 M40+ 158 04:22:24 854 04:19:52 837 Download
248 Alun Brain Male 789 MOPEN 339 04:26:23 919 04:25:22 925 Download
1189 Alun Neale Male 877 MOPEN 374 04:35:56 1034 04:33:39 1028 Download
560 Alun Wyn Evans Male 788 M40+ 168 04:26:21 918 04:25:16 921 Download
1707 Alwyn Williams Male 1000 MOPEN 421 Eryri Harriers 04:53:31 1218 04:52:41 1224 Download
2023 Amanda Binks Female 114 F35+ 30 04:20:10 826 04:18:48 825 Download
845 Amin Idris Male 1213 MOPEN 486 07:41:49 1554 07:41:41 1554 Download
2188 Amy Green Female 8 FOPEN 4 Keighley & Craven AC 03:28:00 143 03:27:54 145 Download
2035 Amy Bradley Female 118 FOPEN 39 Ripley RC 04:21:12 841 04:20:29 841 Download
1346 Anbjørn Ree Male 640 MOPEN 289 04:13:00 738 04:10:39 729 Download
2383 Andrea Rowlands Female 3 F35+ 1 Eryri Harriers 03:15:44 70 03:15:42 70 Download
2116 Andrea Dermott Female 159 F45+ 34 04:36:09 1037 04:34:09 1035 Download
2302 Andrea Mcewan Female 160 F40+ 31 04:36:10 1038 04:33:55 1032 Download
1362 Andrew Reynolds Male 10 MOPEN 7 NEATH HARRIERS 02:51:53 10 02:51:49 10 Download
1702 Andrew Wilkin Male 270 M40+ 56 03:42:39 296 03:42:35 304 Download
1629 Andrew Truswell Male 300 MOPEN 147 Sparkhill Harriers 03:45:05 328 03:44:35 329 Download
467 Andrew Dawe Male 304 M45+ 48 Lliswerry Runners 03:45:32 332 03:45:13 338 Download
954 Andrew Kelsey Male 346 MOPEN 169 weston ac 03:48:47 379 03:48:32 387 Download
1328 Andrew Procter Male 416 MOPEN 197 03:54:47 463 03:54:16 469 Download
1299 Andrew Plummer Male 455 M40+ 108 Team Derby Runner 03:57:35 512 03:57:02 526 Download
1698 Andrew Wildey Male 457 MOPEN 214 03:57:37 515 03:56:37 517 Download
1696 Andrew Wicks Male 475 M45+ 74 Abbey Runners 03:58:56 535 03:57:39 533 Download
873 Andrew Jenkins Male 532 MOPEN 247 04:03:31 603 04:03:07 613 Download
484 Andrew Dickens Male 559 M40+ 123 Pontypool & District Runners 04:06:48 639 04:06:36 657 Download
241 Andrew Bradley Male 653 M55+ 29 04:14:39 752 04:13:05 755 Download
1454 Andrew Sears Male 694 M45+ 124 Highworth RC 04:18:11 805 04:17:39 812 Download
1118 Andrew Mcpherson Male 782 MOPEN 336 04:25:58 910 04:25:25 928 Download
202 Andrew Bickle Male 830 M55+ 46 100 Marathon Club 04:29:22 971 04:26:47 953 Download
1458 Andrew Sedgmond Male 840 M55+ 47 Les Croupiers RC 04:30:32 983 04:28:55 981 Download
1615 Andrew Toft Male 879 M45+ 155 04:36:10 1039 04:35:47 1049 Download
661 Andrew Gordon Male 897 MOPEN 384 04:38:26 1061 04:36:31 1057 Download
1578 Andrew Thomas Male 953 M45+ 170 Sospan Road Runners 04:47:12 1148 04:46:33 1155 Download
1759 Andrew Woodcock Male 969 M40+ 203 04:49:24 1171 04:46:49 1158 Download
593 Andrew Firth Male 1128 MOPEN 456 05:17:32 1406 05:14:45 1396 Download
36 Andrew Goff Male 1140 MOPEN 460 05:20:02 1421 05:18:22 1422 Download
748 Andrew Harvey Male 1143 MOPEN 462 05:21:53 1427 05:19:37 1425 Download
1690 Andrew Whitehead Male 1186 MOPEN 481 Chineham Park RC 05:42:57 1503 05:41:55 1507 Download
673 Andrew E Green Male 197 M60+ 2 Keighley & Craven AC 03:36:50 214 03:36:44 223 Download
1250 Andy Parkin Male 104 M40+ 28 Ripley RC 03:23:09 109 03:23:05 110 Download
1080 Andy Marshall Male 112 M40+ 31 03:24:29 117 03:24:05 118 Download
1200 Andy Nice Male 120 MOPEN 57 03:26:02 126 03:25:43 126 Download
1614 Andy Titley Male 132 M50+ 12 Stockport Harriers 03:27:07 139 03:26:56 140 Download
1183 Andy Murray Male 326 M60+ 5 Dulwich Runners 03:47:10 355 03:46:41 360 Download
562 Andy Evans Male 415 M60+ 8 03:54:45 462 03:54:06 466 Download
418 Andy Dalton Male 422 M50+ 36 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 03:55:08 471 03:55:01 484 Download
1754 Andy Wood Male 605 M45+ 104 Belle Vue Racers 04:09:52 695 04:07:15 668 Download
977 Andy Knight Male 643 MOPEN 291 04:13:16 741 04:12:44 750 Download
1539 Andy Stoten Male 662 M40+ 142 Walden Tri 04:15:12 763 04:14:46 771 Download
1610 Andy Tink Male 723 M40+ 152 04:21:09 839 04:20:55 847 Download
608 Andy Forster Male 811 M45+ 146 04:27:54 945 04:27:23 964 Download
1481 Andy Simpson Male 816 M40+ 175 abergele harriers 04:28:21 953 04:26:10 939 Download
1710 Andy Williams Male 835 M45+ 148 04:29:48 977 04:28:14 974 Download
355 Andy Clutton Male 937 M45+ 166 Gosport Road Runners 04:44:34 1120 04:42:11 1114 Download
1464 Andy Shackleton Male 970 M65+ 8 04:49:29 1172 04:47:20 1165 Download
862 Aneurin James Male 510 M45+ 84 Sarn Helen 04:01:54 577 04:00:50 579 Download
2313 Angela Morgan Female 244 F50+ 17 05:01:29 1304 04:59:33 1302 Download
2145 Angela Elshaw Female 332 F40+ 74 Gosport Road Runners 05:57:37 1530 05:55:13 1528 Download
2491 Anita Worthing Female 74 F55+ 1 Aberystwyth AC 04:04:26 614 04:02:58 610 Download