Showing 1 to 100 of 1554 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Certificate
2061 Sarah Caskey Female 1 FOPEN 1 Bangor University AC 03:12:07 53 03:12:06 53 Download
2413 Melanie Staley Female 2 FOPEN 2 Cambridge and Coleridge 03:12:18 54 03:12:12 54 Download
2383 Andrea Rowlands Female 3 F35+ 1 Eryri Harriers 03:15:44 70 03:15:42 70 Download
11 Emily Gelder Female 4 F35+ 2 03:16:57 75 03:16:55 76 Download
2411 Mary Grace Spalton Female 5 F35+ 3 Belgrave Harriers 03:19:52 90 03:19:47 91 Download
2176 Nicola Gething Female 6 F40+ 1 Parc Bryn Bach RC 03:25:28 122 03:25:23 124 Download
2304 Zoe Mclennan Female 7 FOPEN 3 SYTRI 03:26:52 135 03:26:37 137 Download
2188 Amy Green Female 8 FOPEN 4 Keighley & Craven AC 03:28:00 143 03:27:54 145 Download
2366 Caitlin Rice Female 9 FOPEN 5 Glossopdale Harriers 03:28:03 146 03:27:29 142 Download
2071 Susan Clapham Female 10 F45+ 1 Glossopdale Harriers 03:29:42 157 03:29:07 157 Download
2415 Annabelle Stearns Female 11 F40+ 2 Gravesend RR & AC 03:30:32 164 03:30:27 167 Download
2013 Louise Barker Female 12 F35+ 4 Aberystwyth AC 03:30:45 165 03:30:33 168 Download
2248 Helen Jones Female 13 F40+ 3 03:33:40 187 03:33:23 186 Download
12 Sally Wilder Female 14 FOPEN 6 San Domenico 03:35:34 199 03:35:32 202 Download
2416 Emma Steel Female 15 FOPEN 7 03:35:53 202 03:35:41 203 Download
14 Catherine Hewitt Female 16 F50+ 1 Wrexham AC 03:36:15 205 03:36:10 210 Download
2447 Elizabeth Tremlett Female 17 F35+ 5 TROTS 03:36:44 213 03:36:26 216 Download
2434 Sara Thomas Female 18 FOPEN 8 03:37:13 218 03:35:53 207 Download
2161 Claudette Fleming Female 19 FOPEN 9 03:37:33 225 03:37:10 227 Download
2224 Louise Howells Female 20 F35+ 6 Lliswerry Runners 03:38:30 237 03:37:17 230 Download
2286 Jessica Lovell Female 21 F35+ 7 Wallasey AC 03:39:56 257 03:39:41 262 Download
2297 Hannah Mcbrown Female 22 FOPEN 10 Outdoor Fitness RC 03:41:09 271 03:40:22 269 Download
2492 Kate Worthington Female 23 F35+ 8 Eryri Harriers 03:41:12 272 03:40:54 280 Download
2499 Shona Young Female 24 F45+ 2 Lothian RC 03:41:18 276 03:40:28 271 Download
2099 Zayne Crow Female 25 F35+ 9 03:41:30 283 03:40:04 267 Download
2250 Llinos Jones Female 26 FOPEN 11 Amman Valley Harriers 03:41:33 284 03:41:22 290 Download
82 Clare Page Female 27 F35+ 10 03:44:10 317 03:43:58 322 Download
2122 Karen Doak Female 28 F35+ 11 Tri-Anglia 03:45:04 327 03:43:31 317 Download
2464 Julie Webb Female 29 F45+ 3 Chester Tri 03:46:52 349 03:46:09 350 Download
2167 Miranda Foster Female 30 F45+ 4 almost athletes 03:47:33 362 03:45:20 340 Download
2352 Rhian Probert Female 31 F40+ 4 03:48:38 371 03:48:29 385 Download
2406 Stacey Smith Female 32 FOPEN 12 Ripley RC 03:48:45 374 03:48:02 377 Download
2451 Cheryl Valentine Female 33 F35+ 12 Weston ac 03:48:47 378 03:48:31 386 Download
2359 Kirsty Reade Female 34 F40+ 5 Didcot Runners 03:49:01 381 03:48:26 384 Download
2438 Rachael Thompson Female 35 FOPEN 13 Peel Road Runners 03:49:36 386 03:48:22 383 Download
2272 Sarah Lauder Female 36 FOPEN 14 Lliswerry Runners 03:50:46 397 03:48:52 392 Download
2221 Sallie Holt Female 37 F35+ 13 Wallasey AC 03:52:38 420 03:51:19 416 Download
2428 Beth Taylor-Jones Female 38 F45+ 5 03:52:39 421 03:52:24 433 Download
2402 Catherine Slater Female 39 FOPEN 15 03:52:46 424 03:51:45 423 Download
2490 Theresa Woolley Female 40 F50+ 2 Centurion RC 03:52:57 427 03:52:30 434 Download
2381 Jan Rogers Female 41 F45+ 6 Chester Tri 03:53:02 429 03:52:20 430 Download
2429 Helen Teasdale Female 42 F40+ 6 03:53:07 431 03:52:49 440 Download
2239 Kirsty Johnson Female 43 FOPEN 16 Glossopdale Harriers 03:53:15 435 03:52:45 439 Download
2027 Melanie Blackhurst Female 44 F45+ 7 Todmorden Harriers 03:53:18 436 03:53:05 444 Download
2319 Nivette Mullan Female 45 F40+ 7 Hinckley RC 03:54:04 446 03:52:57 441 Download
2363 Joanne Rees Female 46 F35+ 14 Rhayader RC 03:54:21 450 03:54:15 468 Download
2485 Emily Wood Female 47 FOPEN 17 03:54:41 460 03:54:25 471 Download
2474 Emma Williams Female 48 FOPEN 18 Outdoor Fitness RC 03:54:51 464 03:53:59 465 Download
2338 Keziah Paxton Female 49 FOPEN 19 Bangor University AC 03:55:08 469 03:54:51 480 Download
2249 Linda Jones Female 50 F45+ 8 Wrexham AC 03:55:14 472 03:54:23 470 Download
2118 Caroline Devine Female 51 F50+ 3 Bedford Harriers 03:55:37 482 03:53:58 464 Download
2105 Rebecca Darby Female 52 FOPEN 20 Emlyn Runners 03:55:58 486 03:54:32 474 Download
2439 Teri Thompson Female 53 F45+ 9 Black pear joggers 03:56:25 496 03:55:07 488 Download
2395 Susan Shacklock Female 54 F45+ 10 Black pear joggers 03:56:25 497 03:55:06 487 Download
2262 Val Kerr Female 55 F50+ 4 Ilkley Harriers 03:56:53 501 03:55:13 490 Download
2006 Samya Armoush Female 56 FOPEN 21 Hallamshire Harriers 03:56:54 502 03:56:17 513 Download
2016 Teresa Baverstock Female 57 F35+ 15 Portsmouth Joggers 03:57:27 510 03:56:06 508 Download
2092 Gillian Cordner Female 58 F35+ 16 seapark AC 03:57:36 514 03:56:48 520 Download
2097 Emma Croft Female 59 FOPEN 22 Headington road runners 03:57:37 516 03:56:38 518 Download
2171 Sally Gamston Female 60 F35+ 17 03:57:38 517 03:56:07 510 Download
2294 Karen Massey Female 61 F40+ 8 03:59:11 539 03:57:34 532 Download
1783 Georgie Gair Female 62 FOPEN 23 03:59:17 543 03:58:48 555 Download
2209 Caroline Hemming Female 63 F45+ 11 Spectrum Striders 03:59:24 545 03:58:04 538 Download
2103 Loretta Daley Female 64 F45+ 12 Les Croupiers RC 03:59:39 548 03:58:35 548 Download
2337 Paula Parsons Female 65 FOPEN 24 Chineham Park RC 04:00:32 557 03:59:30 563 Download
2040 Tania Brandon Female 66 F45+ 13 Oswestry Olympians 04:00:55 568 03:59:51 568 Download
2368 Elizabeth Richards Female 67 F45+ 14 Caerleon RC 04:01:43 576 03:59:17 559 Download
2360 Alison Reed Female 68 FOPEN 25 04:02:20 582 04:01:37 589 Download
2143 Sian Ellis Female 69 FOPEN 26 cybi striders 04:02:44 590 04:01:33 587 Download
2050 Esther Broughton Female 70 F35+ 18 Ripley RC 04:03:23 601 04:02:06 599 Download
2170 Ayshea Furlong Female 71 F35+ 19 04:03:28 602 04:02:53 608 Download
2282 Tracey Llewellyn Female 72 F35+ 20 Cybi Striders 04:03:35 606 04:03:15 615 Download
2473 Delyth Williams Female 73 FOPEN 27 04:03:38 607 04:02:07 600 Download
2491 Anita Worthing Female 74 F55+ 1 Aberystwyth AC 04:04:26 614 04:02:58 610 Download
2312 Joanne Moore Female 75 F40+ 9 Eryri Harriers 04:04:30 616 04:04:16 628 Download
2095 Catherine Cresswell Female 76 F40+ 10 Ripley RC 04:04:33 618 04:03:51 623 Download
2431 Carolyn Thomas Female 77 F45+ 15 04:04:59 622 04:03:49 622 Download
2295 Diane Mattingly Female 78 F45+ 16 Lordshill Road Runners 04:05:12 627 04:04:29 629 Download
2252 Nicola Jones Female 79 F40+ 11 Riverside Runners 04:06:06 632 04:04:16 627 Download
2005 Ceris Ap Gwilym Female 80 FOPEN 28 04:06:45 638 04:06:21 653 Download
2055 Tricia Bunn Female 81 F35+ 21 Peel Road Runners 04:07:06 643 04:05:54 646 Download
2059 Jennie Caple Female 82 F40+ 12 04:07:34 652 04:06:43 659 Download
2007 Jayne Arnold Female 83 F40+ 13 Celtic Tri 04:07:36 654 04:05:37 641 Download
2392 Nikki Savings Female 84 FOPEN 29 Chineham Park RC 04:07:40 656 04:06:39 658 Download
2185 Rachel Gorajala Female 85 F40+ 14 04:07:55 658 04:06:53 661 Download
2331 Michaela Owen Female 86 FOPEN 30 Cybi Striders 04:08:17 666 04:08:09 685 Download
2479 Sian Williams Female 87 FOPEN 31 04:08:26 668 04:06:29 654 Download
2129 Charlotte Durand Female 88 F35+ 22 04:09:32 687 04:07:57 681 Download
2496 Veritie Yates Female 89 F45+ 17 David Lloyd Redway Runners 04:09:48 693 04:09:01 702 Download
2347 Helen Pollitt Female 90 FOPEN 32 04:09:51 694 04:08:28 694 Download
2139 Siwan Elenid Female 91 F35+ 23 04:10:10 701 04:09:16 707 Download
2344 Aisling Pigott Female 92 FOPEN 33 Outdoor Fitness RC 04:10:14 702 04:09:26 711 Download
2410 Katherine Southorn Female 93 F35+ 24 Harbourough AC 04:10:40 706 04:08:23 692 Download
2017 Nicola Beck Female 94 F40+ 15 Lliswerry Runners 04:10:46 708 04:08:48 698 Download
2482 Helen Willoughby Female 95 F45+ 18 Sarn Helen 04:11:02 711 04:10:29 724 Download
2104 Lisa Dallisson Female 96 F40+ 16 Stratford-upon-Avon AC 04:11:22 720 04:10:36 725 Download
2329 Sarah Odell Female 97 F40+ 17 Stratford-upon-Avon AC 04:11:25 722 04:10:39 727 Download
2391 Caroline Sandles Female 98 F45+ 19 3M Gorseinon RR 04:11:26 723 04:09:28 713 Download
2497 Fredelina Yong Female 99 F35+ 25 Reading Roadrunners 04:14:08 747 04:11:54 738 Download
2140 Helen Elliott Female 100 F35+ 26 04:14:47 754 04:14:02 765 Download