Showing 1 to 100 of 1554 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Certificate
1 Rob Samuel Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 02:43:50 1 02:43:50 1 Download
2061 Sarah Caskey Female 1 FOPEN 1 Bangor University AC 03:12:07 53 03:12:06 53 Download
253 Robert Bridges Male 2 MOPEN 2 Manchester TC 02:46:06 2 02:46:05 2 Download
2413 Melanie Staley Female 2 FOPEN 2 Cambridge and Coleridge 03:12:18 54 03:12:12 54 Download
73 Rob Atkin Male 3 MOPEN 3 Bridgend AC 02:47:44 3 02:47:43 3 Download
2383 Andrea Rowlands Female 3 F35+ 1 Eryri Harriers 03:15:44 70 03:15:42 70 Download
164 Matthew Battensby Male 4 MOPEN 4 02:49:32 4 02:49:31 4 Download
11 Emily Gelder Female 4 F35+ 2 03:16:57 75 03:16:55 76 Download
2 Gwyn Owen Male 5 MOPEN 5 02:50:17 5 02:50:17 5 Download
2411 Mary Grace Spalton Female 5 F35+ 3 Belgrave Harriers 03:19:52 90 03:19:47 91 Download
1056 Keith Macintosh Male 6 MOPEN 6 Wimbledon Windmilers 02:50:33 6 02:50:30 6 Download
2176 Nicola Gething Female 6 F40+ 1 Parc Bryn Bach RC 03:25:28 122 03:25:23 124 Download
6 John A Hunt Male 7 M45+ 1 Wirral AC 02:51:22 7 02:51:21 7 Download
2304 Zoe Mclennan Female 7 FOPEN 3 SYTRI 03:26:52 135 03:26:37 137 Download
127 Nathan Aspinall Male 8 M40+ 1 Aldershot and Farnham District 02:51:32 8 02:51:30 8 Download
2188 Amy Green Female 8 FOPEN 4 Keighley & Craven AC 03:28:00 143 03:27:54 145 Download
970 Darren King Male 9 M40+ 2 CLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS 02:51:38 9 02:51:37 9 Download
2366 Caitlin Rice Female 9 FOPEN 5 Glossopdale Harriers 03:28:03 146 03:27:29 142 Download
1362 Andrew Reynolds Male 10 MOPEN 7 NEATH HARRIERS 02:51:53 10 02:51:49 10 Download
2071 Susan Clapham Female 10 F45+ 1 Glossopdale Harriers 03:29:42 157 03:29:07 157 Download
1344 Robert Reason Male 11 MOPEN 8 Harwich Runners 02:52:32 11 02:52:32 11 Download
2415 Annabelle Stearns Female 11 F40+ 2 Gravesend RR & AC 03:30:32 164 03:30:27 167 Download
1252 John Parkinson Male 12 M40+ 3 Eryri Harriers 02:54:15 12 02:54:14 12 Download
2013 Louise Barker Female 12 F35+ 4 Aberystwyth AC 03:30:45 165 03:30:33 168 Download
3 Justin Maxwell Male 13 MOPEN 9 East Coast AC 02:54:39 13 02:54:38 13 Download
2248 Helen Jones Female 13 F40+ 3 03:33:40 187 03:33:23 186 Download
572 Mike Evans Male 14 MOPEN 10 TROTS 02:54:53 14 02:54:53 14 Download
12 Sally Wilder Female 14 FOPEN 6 San Domenico 03:35:34 199 03:35:32 202 Download
1334 Dominic Raby Male 15 M40+ 4 Chorley Athletic & Tri Club 02:54:57 15 02:54:56 15 Download
2416 Emma Steel Female 15 FOPEN 7 03:35:53 202 03:35:41 203 Download
7 Richard Wilder Male 16 M40+ 5 San Domenico 02:55:22 16 02:55:22 16 Download
14 Catherine Hewitt Female 16 F50+ 1 Wrexham AC 03:36:15 205 03:36:10 210 Download
929 Paul Jones Male 17 M40+ 6 Oswestry Olympians 02:56:17 17 02:56:16 17 Download
2447 Elizabeth Tremlett Female 17 F35+ 5 TROTS 03:36:44 213 03:36:26 216 Download
1766 Henry Wright Male 18 MOPEN 11 Virgin Active Cardiff RC 02:57:01 18 02:56:57 18 Download
2434 Sara Thomas Female 18 FOPEN 8 03:37:13 218 03:35:53 207 Download
999 John W Rowley Male 19 MOPEN 12 Eryri Harriers 02:57:15 19 02:57:14 19 Download
2161 Claudette Fleming Female 19 FOPEN 9 03:37:33 225 03:37:10 227 Download
624 Chris Fulcher Male 20 M45+ 2 Neath Harriers 02:57:24 20 02:57:16 20 Download
2224 Louise Howells Female 20 F35+ 6 Lliswerry Runners 03:38:30 237 03:37:17 230 Download
135 Gareth Ayres Male 21 MOPEN 13 port talbot harriers 02:59:40 21 02:59:36 21 Download
2286 Jessica Lovell Female 21 F35+ 7 Wallasey AC 03:39:56 257 03:39:41 262 Download
2278 Gabriel Lees Male 22 MOPEN 14 03:03:01 22 03:02:51 22 Download
2297 Hannah Mcbrown Female 22 FOPEN 10 Outdoor Fitness RC 03:41:09 271 03:40:22 269 Download
1342 Jonathan Ratcliffe Male 23 M45+ 3 Herne Hill Harriers 03:03:12 23 03:03:10 24 Download
2492 Kate Worthington Female 23 F35+ 8 Eryri Harriers 03:41:12 272 03:40:54 280 Download
1177 Jeremy Mower Male 24 M45+ 4 Gloucester AC 03:03:13 24 03:03:10 25 Download
2499 Shona Young Female 24 F45+ 2 Lothian RC 03:41:18 276 03:40:28 271 Download
889 Connor Johnston Male 25 MOPEN 15 Victoria Park Harriers 03:03:21 25 03:03:06 23 Download
2099 Zayne Crow Female 25 F35+ 9 03:41:30 283 03:40:04 267 Download
763 Richard Heath Male 26 M40+ 7 03:03:31 26 03:03:30 26 Download
2250 Llinos Jones Female 26 FOPEN 11 Amman Valley Harriers 03:41:33 284 03:41:22 290 Download
1283 Mike Pfeiffer Male 27 M45+ 5 Beacon AC 03:04:06 27 03:04:04 27 Download
82 Clare Page Female 27 F35+ 10 03:44:10 317 03:43:58 322 Download
587 Nick Fearnhead Male 28 MOPEN 16 03:04:18 28 03:04:05 28 Download
2122 Karen Doak Female 28 F35+ 11 Tri-Anglia 03:45:04 327 03:43:31 317 Download
1321 Glyn Price Male 29 M45+ 6 Sarn Helen 03:04:23 29 03:04:16 29 Download
2464 Julie Webb Female 29 F45+ 3 Chester Tri 03:46:52 349 03:46:09 350 Download
605 John Ford Male 30 M40+ 8 NWRRC 03:05:19 30 03:05:18 31 Download
2167 Miranda Foster Female 30 F45+ 4 almost athletes 03:47:33 362 03:45:20 340 Download
1635 Paul Veitch Male 31 M40+ 9 Riverside Runners 03:05:20 31 03:05:02 30 Download
2352 Rhian Probert Female 31 F40+ 4 03:48:38 371 03:48:29 385 Download
816 Matthew Howes Male 32 MOPEN 17 Wootton RR 03:06:38 32 03:06:38 32 Download
2406 Stacey Smith Female 32 FOPEN 12 Ripley RC 03:48:45 374 03:48:02 377 Download
1314 Paul Powell Male 33 M40+ 10 Parc Bryn Bach RC 03:07:33 33 03:07:23 33 Download
2451 Cheryl Valentine Female 33 F35+ 12 Weston ac 03:48:47 378 03:48:31 386 Download
1078 Jamie Marlow Male 34 MOPEN 18 Dacorum and Tring AC 03:07:34 34 03:07:31 34 Download
2359 Kirsty Reade Female 34 F40+ 5 Didcot Runners 03:49:01 381 03:48:26 384 Download
1023 Simon Lewis Male 35 MOPEN 19 Parc Bryn Bach RC 03:07:44 35 03:07:40 35 Download
2438 Rachael Thompson Female 35 FOPEN 13 Peel Road Runners 03:49:36 386 03:48:22 383 Download
348 Martin Cliffe Male 36 M40+ 11 Eryri Harriers 03:08:05 36 03:08:04 36 Download
2272 Sarah Lauder Female 36 FOPEN 14 Lliswerry Runners 03:50:46 397 03:48:52 392 Download
1667 Chris Waygood Male 37 MOPEN 20 03:08:31 37 03:08:23 37 Download
2221 Sallie Holt Female 37 F35+ 13 Wallasey AC 03:52:38 420 03:51:19 416 Download
1588 James Thomas Male 38 M40+ 12 03:08:35 38 03:08:28 38 Download
2428 Beth Taylor-Jones Female 38 F45+ 5 03:52:39 421 03:52:24 433 Download
1455 Ben Sears Male 39 MOPEN 21 Aberystwyth AC 03:08:41 39 03:08:37 39 Download
2402 Catherine Slater Female 39 FOPEN 15 03:52:46 424 03:51:45 423 Download
1504 Lee Smith Male 40 M40+ 13 Gloucester AC 03:08:42 40 03:08:41 40 Download
2490 Theresa Woolley Female 40 F50+ 2 Centurion RC 03:52:57 427 03:52:30 434 Download
57 Mark Hannah Male 41 MOPEN 22 03:09:08 41 03:08:58 41 Download
2381 Jan Rogers Female 41 F45+ 6 Chester Tri 03:53:02 429 03:52:20 430 Download
1129 Tobias Mews Male 42 MOPEN 23 Clapham Chasers 03:10:09 42 03:10:03 42 Download
2429 Helen Teasdale Female 42 F40+ 6 03:53:07 431 03:52:49 440 Download
1679 Stephen Weston Male 43 MOPEN 24 DH Runners 03:10:16 43 03:10:14 43 Download
2239 Kirsty Johnson Female 43 FOPEN 16 Glossopdale Harriers 03:53:15 435 03:52:45 439 Download
666 Tom Grady Male 44 MOPEN 25 03:10:27 44 03:10:18 44 Download
2027 Melanie Blackhurst Female 44 F45+ 7 Todmorden Harriers 03:53:18 436 03:53:05 444 Download
523 Philip Eccleston Male 45 MOPEN 26 Burnden Road Runners 03:10:28 45 03:10:25 45 Download
2319 Nivette Mullan Female 45 F40+ 7 Hinckley RC 03:54:04 446 03:52:57 441 Download
1022 Simon Lewis Male 46 M45+ 7 Parc Bryn Bach RC 03:10:43 46 03:10:38 46 Download
2363 Joanne Rees Female 46 F35+ 14 Rhayader RC 03:54:21 450 03:54:15 468 Download
543 Chris Elliott Male 47 MOPEN 27 03:10:53 47 03:10:50 48 Download
2485 Emily Wood Female 47 FOPEN 17 03:54:41 460 03:54:25 471 Download
75 Roger Millen Male 48 M50+ 1 FSSAA 03:11:23 48 03:11:22 50 Download
2474 Emma Williams Female 48 FOPEN 18 Outdoor Fitness RC 03:54:51 464 03:53:59 465 Download
968 Ady King Male 49 M40+ 14 Harbourough AC 03:11:29 49 03:10:47 47 Download
2338 Keziah Paxton Female 49 FOPEN 19 Bangor University AC 03:55:08 469 03:54:51 480 Download
677 Steve Green Male 50 M40+ 15 Kettering Town Harriers 03:11:53 50 03:11:11 49 Download
2249 Linda Jones Female 50 F45+ 8 Wrexham AC 03:55:14 472 03:54:23 470 Download