Showing 1 to 100 of 1554 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Certificate
8 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 73 M45+ 13 Eryri Harriers 03:17:04 77 03:17:01 78 Download
19 Richard Abbotts Male 593 M45+ 103 04:08:59 680 04:08:02 682 Download
2001 Paula Ace Female 191 F40+ 37 04:46:41 1142 04:44:46 1137 Download
21 John Ackroyd Male 1114 M45+ 198 Yaxley Runners 05:14:03 1383 05:12:09 1385 Download
33 Phil Adams Male 181 M50+ 19 100km Association 03:34:30 194 03:33:38 191 Download
34 Robert Adams Male 568 M55+ 18 YEOVIL TOWN ROAD RC 04:07:24 649 04:06:01 648 Download
22 David Adams Male 906 M40+ 191 04:40:10 1074 04:38:32 1072 Download
72 Iwan Adams-Lewis Male 726 M40+ 154 04:21:55 847 04:20:47 846 Download
89 Simon Adney Male 190 MOPEN 94 03:36:22 206 03:36:16 213 Download
90 Bill Adsett Male 434 M45+ 66 03:55:48 485 03:54:53 483 Download
93 Guy Aitchison Male 188 MOPEN 93 03:35:55 203 03:34:24 198 Download
95 Lloyd Alexander Male 887 M50+ 89 04:36:46 1047 04:35:13 1046 Download
96 Jeremy Allard Male 555 M50+ 49 shepshed RC 04:06:26 634 04:05:21 636 Download
97 Steve Allenby Male 512 M40+ 117 City of Hull AC 04:01:58 579 04:00:51 580 Download
2003 Joanna Amor Female 129 F35+ 31 04:26:10 913 04:24:02 902 Download
102 Harry Andrews Male 1021 MOPEN 428 04:56:07 1245 04:53:58 1238 Download
103 John Angell Male 77 MOPEN 37 03:18:14 81 03:18:03 80 Download
2004 Rachel Angell Female 111 FOPEN 36 04:17:57 803 04:17:15 808 Download
104 Steve Angus Male 58 M40+ 17 Border Harriers 03:13:23 60 03:13:21 60 Download
106 Michael Anstey Male 1022 M55+ 57 Malvern Joggers 04:56:10 1246 04:53:44 1237 Download
2005 Ceris Ap Gwilym Female 80 FOPEN 28 04:06:45 638 04:06:21 653 Download
107 Trystan Ap Hywel Male 95 MOPEN 46 03:21:42 100 03:20:33 95 Download
109 Russ Appleton Male 401 MOPEN 191 03:54:04 445 03:53:33 453 Download
111 Robbie Appleyard Male 880 MOPEN 376 04:36:11 1040 04:33:51 1030 Download
58 Mark Archer Male 1117 MOPEN 453 05:14:51 1387 05:11:51 1382 Download
112 Richard Argyle Male 594 MOPEN 267 04:09:11 681 04:08:35 697 Download
2006 Samya Armoush Female 56 FOPEN 21 Hallamshire Harriers 03:56:54 502 03:56:17 513 Download
116 Paul Arnold Male 571 M45+ 98 Celtic Tri 04:07:36 653 04:05:37 640 Download
2007 Jayne Arnold Female 83 F40+ 13 Celtic Tri 04:07:36 654 04:05:37 641 Download
117 Gareth Ash Male 504 M45+ 82 Road Runners Club 04:00:59 570 04:00:12 574 Download
119 Kerrith Ashby Male 374 M40+ 84 03:51:45 410 03:51:34 421 Download
120 Damian Ashcroft Male 884 M45+ 157 04:36:36 1044 04:34:17 1036 Download
122 Charles Ashley Male 670 M55+ 30 Wrexham AC 04:15:46 774 04:14:56 775 Download
123 John Ashley Male 754 M45+ 139 04:24:08 877 04:21:59 863 Download
125 Lee Ashton Male 956 MOPEN 403 04:47:59 1154 04:45:52 1149 Download
126 Karl Ashworth Male 96 MOPEN 47 03:21:44 101 03:19:30 87 Download
127 Nathan Aspinall Male 8 M40+ 1 Aldershot and Farnham District 02:51:32 8 02:51:30 8 Download
128 Chris Atherton Male 212 MOPEN 104 Maldwyn Harriers 03:38:01 231 03:37:53 237 Download
73 Rob Atkin Male 3 MOPEN 3 Bridgend AC 02:47:44 3 02:47:43 3 Download
129 Paul Atkinson Male 383 M40+ 85 03:52:33 419 03:51:33 420 Download
2008 Sarah Aubrey Female 330 F35+ 54 05:56:33 1527 05:56:16 1532 Download
132 David Austin Male 990 M50+ 102 04:52:14 1201 04:49:38 1195 Download
135 Gareth Ayres Male 21 MOPEN 13 port talbot harriers 02:59:40 21 02:59:36 21 Download
137 Neal Bailey Male 335 M40+ 73 03:48:04 365 03:46:31 359 Download
136 Kevin Bailey Male 942 M40+ 196 04:45:25 1127 04:43:50 1127 Download
2011 Rachel Baldwin Female 296 FOPEN 77 Chineham Park RC 05:25:11 1449 05:24:08 1453 Download
2012 Rebecca Bale Female 284 F35+ 52 05:20:55 1425 05:18:53 1423 Download
138 Kieron Bales Male 666 MOPEN 298 Ipswich Triathlon Club 04:15:31 769 04:13:12 757 Download
139 Karl Ball Male 282 M40+ 59 Portsmouth Joggers 03:43:42 308 03:42:21 299 Download
140 Lance Ball Male 663 M45+ 118 Wrecsam Tri 04:15:18 764 04:13:27 762 Download
141 Lathan Ball Male 1065 M50+ 116 05:02:48 1314 05:01:57 1319 Download
142 Dale Ballard Male 912 M40+ 192 04:40:49 1083 04:40:19 1097 Download
144 Laurie Bantin Male 483 MOPEN 224 03:59:24 546 03:58:45 553 Download
145 Rob Barber Male 857 M40+ 184 Eryri Harriers 04:33:04 1005 04:30:28 993 Download
146 Matthew Barden Male 660 MOPEN 296 04:15:06 760 04:13:22 759 Download
147 Stu Barfoot Male 353 MOPEN 173 Eye Community Runners 03:49:54 388 03:48:01 376 Download
2013 Louise Barker Female 12 F35+ 4 Aberystwyth AC 03:30:45 165 03:30:33 168 Download
148 Michael Barker Male 1087 M60+ 29 Gosport Road Runners 05:05:37 1340 05:03:15 1330 Download
149 Simon Barkley Male 373 M40+ 83 Oswestry Olympians 03:51:43 409 03:51:29 417 Download
150 James Barkworth Male 337 MOPEN 167 03:48:20 367 03:47:40 371 Download
154 Simon Barnes Male 290 M40+ 61 Gloucester AC 03:44:08 316 03:43:30 316 Download
151 Gary Barnes Male 303 M45+ 47 Riverside Runners 03:45:13 331 03:44:52 335 Download
152 James Barnes Male 902 M50+ 90 04:39:13 1066 04:38:27 1070 Download
155 Robert Barnett Male 766 M50+ 73 04:25:06 891 04:23:51 895 Download
156 Mark Barnett-Ashworth Male 1081 M50+ 117 woodbridge shufflers 05:04:44 1331 05:04:16 1336 Download
2015 Sylvia Barrett Female 292 F45+ 62 Dover Road Runners AC 05:23:42 1442 05:21:32 1439 Download
158 Jonathan Bartlett Male 1133 M45+ 203 05:18:28 1411 05:16:46 1411 Download
159 Lee Basford Male 924 MOPEN 395 04:42:06 1099 04:41:18 1108 Download
160 James Bassil Male 466 MOPEN 218 03:58:33 526 03:56:14 511 Download
17 Jonathan Bateman Male 187 M65+ 1 Road Runners Club 03:35:53 201 03:35:47 204 Download
161 Jeremy Bateman Male 363 M55+ 11 Ripley RC 03:50:55 399 03:50:42 406 Download
162 Ben Bates Male 277 MOPEN 136 03:43:25 303 03:41:17 287 Download
163 Charlie Batho Male 54 M45+ 8 Stockport Harriers 03:12:21 56 03:12:16 56 Download
164 Matthew Battensby Male 4 MOPEN 4 02:49:32 4 02:49:31 4 Download
165 James Baulch Male 236 M40+ 54 Chineham Park RC 03:39:50 256 03:39:30 257 Download
2016 Teresa Baverstock Female 57 F35+ 15 Portsmouth Joggers 03:57:27 510 03:56:06 508 Download
166 Nadhim Bayatti Male 786 MOPEN 338 04:26:18 916 04:23:36 888 Download
167 Chris Bayes Male 117 MOPEN 56 03:25:31 123 03:25:05 123 Download
168 Gareth Beachus Male 582 MOPEN 264 04:08:27 669 04:08:17 689 Download
169 John Beatty Male 502 M40+ 116 Wootton RR 04:00:54 567 03:59:38 565 Download
171 Arfon Bebb Male 413 MOPEN 196 03:54:38 459 03:53:09 446 Download
2017 Nicola Beck Female 94 F40+ 15 Lliswerry Runners 04:10:46 708 04:08:48 698 Download
172 Richard Beddard Male 1054 M45+ 188 05:00:32 1297 04:58:43 1293 Download
2018 Rachael Beddard Female 306 F45+ 65 05:28:52 1469 05:27:04 1467 Download
173 Scott Beddows Male 450 MOPEN 212 03:57:09 506 03:56:41 519 Download
175 Roger Beech Male 950 M40+ 199 04:46:16 1140 04:45:40 1146 Download
174 Carl Beech Male 1094 M40+ 229 05:07:14 1350 05:06:10 1352 Download
176 Kenny Begley Male 389 M50+ 35 Chester Tri 03:53:02 430 03:52:20 431 Download
178 Austin Bell Male 898 M60+ 23 Mysteruns of Abergele 04:38:29 1062 04:37:16 1063 Download
179 Richard Bell Male 1002 M45+ 178 04:53:44 1221 04:52:29 1222 Download
180 Michael Belshaw Male 153 M50+ 13 Eryri Harriers 03:30:07 163 03:29:58 166 Download
181 James Belton Male 919 MOPEN 393 04:41:37 1093 04:40:10 1092 Download
183 Adrian Bennett Male 742 M40+ 161 04:23:20 865 04:22:47 873 Download
2021 Kim Bennett Female 126 F50+ 7 Wrekin Road Runners 04:25:19 895 04:24:24 906 Download
185 Robert Bennett Male 1005 M55+ 54 gosport road runners 04:53:54 1224 04:51:33 1216 Download
188 Tim Bent Male 343 M45+ 53 Wrexham AC 03:48:46 375 03:48:43 390 Download
189 David Beresford Male 145 MOPEN 73 Orcombe Trotters 03:29:32 154 03:29:29 162 Download
190 Luke Beresford Male 252 MOPEN 122 Ripley RC 03:41:17 275 03:39:57 265 Download
191 Jose Bernardino Male 769 M40+ 163 04:25:18 894 04:24:42 912 Download
193 Robert Bernat Male 868 MOPEN 368 04:34:29 1021 04:31:49 1008 Download