Showing 1 to 100 of 1554 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Certificate
1 Rob Samuel Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 02:43:50 1 02:43:50 1 Download
2 Gwyn Owen Male 5 MOPEN 5 02:50:17 5 02:50:17 5 Download
3 Justin Maxwell Male 13 MOPEN 9 East Coast AC 02:54:39 13 02:54:38 13 Download
5 Jason Scanlon Male 72 M40+ 20 Aberdare AAC 03:16:57 76 03:16:56 77 Download
6 John A Hunt Male 7 M45+ 1 Wirral AC 02:51:22 7 02:51:21 7 Download
7 Richard Wilder Male 16 M40+ 5 San Domenico 02:55:22 16 02:55:22 16 Download
8 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 73 M45+ 13 Eryri Harriers 03:17:04 77 03:17:01 78 Download
11 Emily Gelder Female 4 F35+ 2 03:16:57 75 03:16:55 76 Download
12 Sally Wilder Female 14 FOPEN 6 San Domenico 03:35:34 199 03:35:32 202 Download
14 Catherine Hewitt Female 16 F50+ 1 Wrexham AC 03:36:15 205 03:36:10 210 Download
16 Gwilym Jones Male 127 M55+ 3 03:26:36 133 03:26:30 135 Download
17 Jonathan Bateman Male 187 M65+ 1 Road Runners Club 03:35:53 201 03:35:47 204 Download
19 Richard Abbotts Male 593 M45+ 103 04:08:59 680 04:08:02 682 Download
21 John Ackroyd Male 1114 M45+ 198 Yaxley Runners 05:14:03 1383 05:12:09 1385 Download
22 David Adams Male 906 M40+ 191 04:40:10 1074 04:38:32 1072 Download
24 Hambly Paul Male 981 M40+ 207 Port Talbot Harriers 04:50:51 1187 04:49:26 1190 Download
25 Hedd Jones Male 695 MOPEN 309 Wye Valley RC 04:18:12 806 04:16:45 801 Download
27 Gary Dickinson Male 1070 M45+ 190 05:03:42 1319 05:01:07 1314 Download
28 Wendy Jones Female 288 F45+ 61 05:22:31 1433 05:19:57 1428 Download
29 Mark Lewis Jones Male 170 M45+ 24 03:33:25 182 03:32:04 179 Download
30 Richard Harrington Male 167 MOPEN 85 03:33:15 179 03:31:54 176 Download
31 Iorwerth Roberts Male 1144 M65+ 13 Eryri Harriers 05:22:21 1429 05:20:21 1430 Download
33 Phil Adams Male 181 M50+ 19 100km Association 03:34:30 194 03:33:38 191 Download
34 Robert Adams Male 568 M55+ 18 YEOVIL TOWN ROAD RC 04:07:24 649 04:06:01 648 Download
36 Andrew Goff Male 1140 MOPEN 460 05:20:02 1421 05:18:22 1422 Download
38 Catrin Devonald Female 106 F35+ 27 04:16:25 780 04:15:03 782 Download
39 Cerian Phelps Male 1136 MOPEN 457 05:19:33 1417 05:17:01 1413 Download
40 Chris Hughes Male 425 MOPEN 202 03:55:31 475 03:55:05 485 Download
42 Gareth Dunseath Male 781 MOPEN 335 04:25:54 909 04:23:40 891 Download
43 Gary Fisher Male 171 MOPEN 87 03:33:25 183 03:32:58 182 Download
47 Jeremy Wright Male 546 M45+ 91 04:05:03 623 04:02:59 611 Download
48 Joe Mann Male 1028 MOPEN 431 04:57:00 1254 04:55:33 1263 Download
49 John Bigg Male 87 M45+ 14 03:20:26 92 03:20:08 93 Download
50 Joshua Harris Male 298 MOPEN 146 03:44:59 325 03:44:48 333 Download
53 Kirti Tandel Male 1180 MOPEN 477 05:40:17 1495 05:38:52 1497 Download
54 Lee Radley Male 1092 M40+ 228 Riverside Runners 05:06:46 1348 05:05:00 1344 Download
55 Louise Jennings Female 318 FOPEN 84 05:43:05 1504 05:41:07 1504 Download
56 Mark Drew Male 675 MOPEN 303 04:16:25 781 04:15:03 781 Download
57 Mark Hannah Male 41 MOPEN 22 03:09:08 41 03:08:58 41 Download
58 Mark Archer Male 1117 MOPEN 453 05:14:51 1387 05:11:51 1382 Download
59 Menna Cule Male 1011 MOPEN 424 04:55:03 1232 04:52:32 1223 Download
61 Neil Davies Male 875 MOPEN 373 04:35:27 1030 04:33:14 1020 Download
62 Paul Lucas Male 710 M45+ 129 04:19:43 823 04:18:38 822 Download
63 Paul Burke Male 418 M40+ 98 03:55:01 466 03:53:56 463 Download
64 Phillip Box Male 352 MOPEN 172 03:49:42 387 03:48:37 388 Download
66 Robert James Male 1095 MOPEN 447 05:08:05 1351 05:05:47 1349 Download
68 Todd Gouin Male 66 M40+ 18 03:15:27 68 03:15:16 68 Download
69 Tom Williams Male 288 MOPEN 141 03:43:56 314 03:43:05 313 Download
70 Tony Grimley Male 775 M40+ 165 04:25:35 902 04:23:22 882 Download
71 Roland Sherwood Male 1211 M65+ 18 06:41:47 1551 06:39:35 1551 Download
72 Iwan Adams-Lewis Male 726 M40+ 154 04:21:55 847 04:20:47 846 Download
73 Rob Atkin Male 3 MOPEN 3 Bridgend AC 02:47:44 3 02:47:43 3 Download
74 John Spencer Male 1196 M55+ 73 penistone footpath runners 05:55:27 1525 05:55:08 1526 Download
75 Roger Millen Male 48 M50+ 1 FSSAA 03:11:23 48 03:11:22 50 Download
78 Dean Johnston Male 61 MOPEN 29 Neath Harriers 03:14:14 63 03:14:12 65 Download
79 Ronald Edwards Male 360 MOPEN 177 03:50:19 395 03:49:34 396 Download
82 Clare Page Female 27 F35+ 10 03:44:10 317 03:43:58 322 Download
84 Michelle Fildes Female 131 FOPEN 42 Eryri Harriers 04:26:30 922 04:25:55 936 Download
85 Keith Lewis James Male 231 M40+ 53 Lliswerry Runners 03:39:30 251 03:39:05 253 Download
86 Bleddyn Jones Male 264 MOPEN 130 Lliswerry Runners 03:41:56 290 03:41:39 292 Download
87 John Gwynn Evans Male 456 M65+ 3 Aberystwyth AC 03:57:36 513 03:56:06 509 Download
89 Simon Adney Male 190 MOPEN 94 03:36:22 206 03:36:16 213 Download
90 Bill Adsett Male 434 M45+ 66 03:55:48 485 03:54:53 483 Download
93 Guy Aitchison Male 188 MOPEN 93 03:35:55 203 03:34:24 198 Download
95 Lloyd Alexander Male 887 M50+ 89 04:36:46 1047 04:35:13 1046 Download
96 Jeremy Allard Male 555 M50+ 49 shepshed RC 04:06:26 634 04:05:21 636 Download
97 Steve Allenby Male 512 M40+ 117 City of Hull AC 04:01:58 579 04:00:51 580 Download
102 Harry Andrews Male 1021 MOPEN 428 04:56:07 1245 04:53:58 1238 Download
103 John Angell Male 77 MOPEN 37 03:18:14 81 03:18:03 80 Download
104 Steve Angus Male 58 M40+ 17 Border Harriers 03:13:23 60 03:13:21 60 Download
106 Michael Anstey Male 1022 M55+ 57 Malvern Joggers 04:56:10 1246 04:53:44 1237 Download
107 Trystan Ap Hywel Male 95 MOPEN 46 03:21:42 100 03:20:33 95 Download
108 Peter Lewis Male 1204 M50+ 134 Eryri Harriers 06:11:47 1539 06:08:54 1538 Download
109 Russ Appleton Male 401 MOPEN 191 03:54:04 445 03:53:33 453 Download
111 Robbie Appleyard Male 880 MOPEN 376 04:36:11 1040 04:33:51 1030 Download
112 Richard Argyle Male 594 MOPEN 267 04:09:11 681 04:08:35 697 Download
116 Paul Arnold Male 571 M45+ 98 Celtic Tri 04:07:36 653 04:05:37 640 Download
117 Gareth Ash Male 504 M45+ 82 Road Runners Club 04:00:59 570 04:00:12 574 Download
119 Kerrith Ashby Male 374 M40+ 84 03:51:45 410 03:51:34 421 Download
120 Damian Ashcroft Male 884 M45+ 157 04:36:36 1044 04:34:17 1036 Download
122 Charles Ashley Male 670 M55+ 30 Wrexham AC 04:15:46 774 04:14:56 775 Download
123 John Ashley Male 754 M45+ 139 04:24:08 877 04:21:59 863 Download
125 Lee Ashton Male 956 MOPEN 403 04:47:59 1154 04:45:52 1149 Download
126 Karl Ashworth Male 96 MOPEN 47 03:21:44 101 03:19:30 87 Download
127 Nathan Aspinall Male 8 M40+ 1 Aldershot and Farnham District 02:51:32 8 02:51:30 8 Download
128 Chris Atherton Male 212 MOPEN 104 Maldwyn Harriers 03:38:01 231 03:37:53 237 Download
129 Paul Atkinson Male 383 M40+ 85 03:52:33 419 03:51:33 420 Download
132 David Austin Male 990 M50+ 102 04:52:14 1201 04:49:38 1195 Download
135 Gareth Ayres Male 21 MOPEN 13 port talbot harriers 02:59:40 21 02:59:36 21 Download
136 Kevin Bailey Male 942 M40+ 196 04:45:25 1127 04:43:50 1127 Download
137 Neal Bailey Male 335 M40+ 73 03:48:04 365 03:46:31 359 Download
138 Kieron Bales Male 666 MOPEN 298 Ipswich Triathlon Club 04:15:31 769 04:13:12 757 Download
139 Karl Ball Male 282 M40+ 59 Portsmouth Joggers 03:43:42 308 03:42:21 299 Download
140 Lance Ball Male 663 M45+ 118 Wrecsam Tri 04:15:18 764 04:13:27 762 Download
141 Lathan Ball Male 1065 M50+ 116 05:02:48 1314 05:01:57 1319 Download
142 Dale Ballard Male 912 M40+ 192 04:40:49 1083 04:40:19 1097 Download
144 Laurie Bantin Male 483 MOPEN 224 03:59:24 546 03:58:45 553 Download
145 Rob Barber Male 857 M40+ 184 Eryri Harriers 04:33:04 1005 04:30:28 993 Download
146 Matthew Barden Male 660 MOPEN 296 04:15:06 760 04:13:22 759 Download
147 Stu Barfoot Male 353 MOPEN 173 Eye Community Runners 03:49:54 388 03:48:01 376 Download