Showing 1 to 100 of 12348 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 10K Pos Half Pos 20Mile Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Photo
2 Sean Hehir Male 1 MS 1 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:32:15 9 01:08:32 8 01:44:26 1 02:18:19 1 02:18:19 1
7 Joe Sweeney Male 2 MS 2 DSD AC 00:32:16 10 01:08:32 7 01:44:36 3 02:19:26 2 02:19:26 2
4 Sergiu Ciobanu Male 3 MS 3 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:33:24 12 01:10:40 9 01:47:19 4 02:22:02 3 02:22:02 3
5 Thomas Frazer Male 4 MS 4 Crusaders AC 00:33:43 16 01:11:08 14 01:48:07 6 02:22:34 4 02:22:34 4
3 Paddy Hamilton Male 5 MS 5 Annadale Striders 00:33:42 15 01:11:08 13 01:48:19 8 02:23:38 5 02:23:37 5
6 Gary O' Hanlon Male 6 M35 1 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:34:03 18 01:12:14 15 01:49:17 9 02:23:54 6 02:23:54 6
23 Alun Vaughan Male 7 MS 6 00:33:25 14 01:10:41 11 01:48:07 5 02:24:32 7 02:24:32 7
25 Eddie Mc Ginley Male 8 MS 7 Annadale Striders 0 01:12:15 16 01:50:24 10 02:24:53 8 02:24:52 8
26 Michael Mac Diarmada Male 9 MS 8 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:34:01 17 01:12:22 17 01:50:28 12 02:25:54 9 02:25:53 9
30 Stephen Trainer Male 10 MS 9 0 01:12:23 18 01:50:24 11 02:26:36 10 02:26:36 10
106 Alan O' Shea Male 11 MS 10 Bantry 00:33:25 13 01:10:40 10 01:48:16 7 02:26:47 11 02:26:46 11
24 Mark Hoey Male 12 MS 11 Star of the Sea A.C 00:34:20 19 01:12:57 19 01:51:31 13 02:28:47 12 02:28:47 12
55 Eoin Callaghan Male 13 MS 12 Star of the Sea A.C 00:35:44 27 01:15:27 28 01:53:22 14 02:29:30 13 02:29:29 13
5113 Brian James Murphy Male 14 M35 2 Carrick-on-Suir A.C. 00:35:11 25 01:14:37 23 01:53:33 15 02:30:25 14 02:30:24 14
31 Conor Shelley Male 15 MS 13 00:36:14 41 01:15:27 29 01:54:16 17 02:31:29 15 02:31:28 15
22 Sandis Bralitis Male 16 MS 14 West Waterford A.C. 00:35:10 24 01:14:52 24 01:54:51 20 02:31:36 16 02:31:34 16
40 Bernard Roe Male 17 MS 15 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:36:06 32 01:16:39 37 01:56:17 26 02:32:03 17 02:32:02 17
308 Ismael Pereira Da Silva Male 18 M45 1 00:36:06 34 01:16:06 30 01:55:45 23 02:32:05 18 02:32:04 18
56 John Frazer Male 19 MS 16 Crusaders AC 00:36:18 42 01:16:06 31 01:55:18 21 02:32:30 19 02:32:30 19
29 Pauric Mc Kinney Male 20 M45 2 Inishowen A.C. 00:36:06 33 01:16:06 32 01:55:28 22 02:33:04 20 02:33:03 20
419 Garreth Coughlan Male 21 MS 17 00:35:44 26 01:15:27 26 01:54:45 19 02:33:15 21 02:33:14 21
36 Paul Duffy Male 22 MS 18 Sportsworld A.C. 00:34:57 23 01:14:59 25 01:55:49 24 02:33:19 22 02:33:18 22
34 Peter Mooney Male 23 M35 3 00:36:50 48 01:17:23 40 01:57:47 30 02:34:09 23 02:34:08 23
52 Fergal Whitty Male 24 M35 4 Donore Harriers 00:36:06 35 01:16:14 33 01:56:46 27 02:34:52 24 02:34:51 25
2590 Cedric Schramm Male 25 M35 5 00:36:56 49 01:17:50 45 01:58:05 35 02:34:53 25 02:34:51 24
4857 John Byrne Male 26 M35 6 Mayo A.C. 'A' 00:35:48 30 01:16:30 35 01:56:52 28 02:35:11 26 02:35:10 26
2753 Cathal O' Connell Male 27 M50 1 St. Finbarrs A.C. 'A' 00:36:57 51 01:17:51 48 01:58:06 37 02:35:20 27 02:35:19 27
4670 Michael Morgan Male 28 M35 7 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:36:57 54 01:17:51 47 01:58:01 34 02:35:32 28 02:35:31 28
388 Cornelius Marshall Male 29 M35 8 St. Finbarrs A.C. 'A' 00:37:23 63 01:18:20 53 01:57:54 31 02:36:02 29 02:35:50 29
4239 David Ryan Male 30 M40 1 Clonmel A.C 00:36:46 47 01:17:38 42 01:57:55 32 02:36:06 30 02:35:53 30
5001 Trevor Power Male 31 MS 19 Waterford A.C. 00:36:35 45 01:17:51 49 01:58:39 39 02:36:13 31 02:36:12 31
1468 Rob Cross Male 32 M40 2 Crusaders AC 00:36:07 38 01:17:03 39 01:58:21 38 02:36:47 32 02:36:47 32
39 Ruairi O' Donnell Male 33 M35 9 Ferrybank AC 00:36:07 37 01:16:31 36 01:57:41 29 02:36:59 33 02:36:59 33
27 Tom Hogan Male 34 MS 20 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers A.C. 00:34:20 20 01:13:23 20 01:53:36 16 02:37:05 34 02:37:05 34
38 John Meade Male 35 MS 21 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:36:57 53 01:17:50 46 01:58:06 36 02:37:20 35 02:37:18 35
2994 Stephen Broadbent Male 36 M35 10 00:37:32 68 01:18:48 55 01:59:48 41 02:37:45 36 02:37:41 36
576 Daragh Bell Male 37 MS 22 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:37:35 77 01:19:24 70 02:00:48 52 02:37:50 37 02:37:48 37
1311 Stuart Gibson Male 38 MS 23 00:34:45 21 01:13:59 21 01:54:41 18 02:37:59 38 02:37:58 38
5420 Michael Gibson-Brabazon Male 39 M35 11 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:37:30 65 01:18:51 58 02:00:17 47 02:38:23 39 02:38:22 39
2009 Gary Condon Male 40 M40 3 Sli Cualann A.C. 00:36:56 50 01:18:12 51 02:00:04 42 02:38:33 40 02:38:31 40
37 Eoin Brennan Male 41 MS 24 00:39:02 127 01:22:06 116 02:02:07 67 02:38:42 41 02:38:41 41
913 Brendan Ward Male 42 M45 3 00:37:17 60 01:19:12 61 02:01:00 56 02:38:42 42 02:38:41 42
4977 Paddy O' Toole Male 43 M35 12 Mayo A.C. 'A' 00:37:34 75 01:19:38 75 02:00:53 53 02:38:47 43 02:38:44 43
101 Maria Mc Cambridge Female 1 F35 1 DSD AC 00:37:36 84 01:19:26 73 02:01:16 64 02:38:51 44 02:38:51 46
1337 Myles Gibbons Male 44 M40 4 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers A.C. 00:36:08 39 01:17:33 41 02:00:10 44 02:38:53 45 02:38:52 47
3560 Mariusz Olejniczak Male 45 MS 25 00:37:30 64 01:19:20 63 02:01:01 57 02:38:54 46 02:38:47 44
2548 Martin Hoare Male 46 MS 26 Celbridge A.C. 00:37:32 67 01:18:48 56 02:00:15 45 02:38:55 47 02:38:51 45
2736 Christopher Muldoon Male 47 M35 13 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:37:36 83 01:19:24 69 02:01:05 59 02:39:01 48 02:38:59 48
28 Gary Crossan Male 48 M40 5 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:37:36 82 01:19:26 71 02:01:15 63 02:39:18 49 02:39:18 49
104 Claire Mc Carthy Female 2 F35 2 Leevale A.C. 00:38:02 96 01:19:43 81 02:01:08 62 02:39:27 50 02:39:27 51
895 John Dunne Male 49 M35 14 Donore Harriers 00:37:35 81 01:19:24 68 02:01:06 60 02:39:28 51 02:39:26 50
4424 Stephen Michael Moore Male 50 MS 27 Crusaders AC 00:36:06 36 01:16:30 34 01:57:58 33 02:39:40 52 02:39:39 53
3509 John Mulvihill Male 51 MS 28 Crusaders AC 00:37:34 76 01:19:38 76 02:00:47 51 02:39:40 53 02:39:38 52
54 Gavin Finlay Male 52 MS 29 Sportsworld A.C. 00:36:34 44 01:17:47 44 02:00:05 43 02:39:43 54 02:39:42 54
5102 David Sheehy Male 53 M35 15 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:36:43 46 01:18:32 54 02:00:17 46 02:40:21 55 02:40:01 55
2655 Joe Magee Male 54 M40 6 00:37:30 66 01:18:57 59 02:00:38 49 02:40:24 56 02:40:18 56
3695 James Trimble Male 55 MS 30 00:36:09 40 01:17:41 43 02:00:20 48 02:40:39 57 02:40:36 57
1571 Ciaran Mc Carthy Male 56 M40 7 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:38:01 94 01:20:30 87 02:02:20 70 02:40:51 58 02:40:48 58
4213 Eoin Sugrue Male 57 M40 8 00:37:12 56 01:18:50 57 02:00:53 54 02:41:00 59 02:40:57 59
2659 Maurice Looby Male 58 M40 9 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:37:58 92 01:20:29 84 02:02:34 72 02:41:15 60 0
5157 Barry Murphy Male 59 MS 31 Celbridge A.C. 00:37:16 59 01:19:39 78 02:02:24 71 02:41:17 61 02:41:14 60
3112 Richie Mac Liam Male 60 MS 32 Crusaders AC 00:37:35 79 01:19:39 77 02:01:35 65 02:41:35 62 02:41:33 61
843 Paul Gallagher Male 61 MS 33 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:38:01 93 01:19:42 80 02:01:06 61 02:41:41 63 02:41:39 63
17335 Paul Moran Male 62 M50 2 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:38:26 104 01:21:15 101 02:02:55 74 02:41:41 64 02:41:38 62
1500 Niall Lynch Male 63 M40 10 Donore Harriers 00:37:35 80 01:19:24 67 02:01:05 58 02:41:42 65 02:41:40 64
3891 Darren Hand Male 64 MS 34 Donore Harriers 00:37:47 89 01:21:19 102 02:04:39 91 02:41:58 66 02:41:57 65
1696 Patrik Nystrom Male 65 M40 11 00:37:22 62 01:19:35 74 02:02:38 73 02:42:01 67 02:42:00 66
2170 Dermot Gorman Male 66 MS 35 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:38:34 112 01:21:36 104 02:04:24 88 02:42:27 68 02:42:24 67
33 Rory Mooney Male 67 MS 36 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:38:01 95 01:20:30 86 02:02:59 75 02:42:34 69 02:42:32 68
16721 Gerald Forde Male 68 MS 37 00:35:47 29 01:17:03 38 02:00:40 50 02:42:35 70 02:42:34 69
103 Pauline Curley Female 3 F40 1 Tullamore Harriers 0 01:21:58 114 02:03:35 82 02:42:58 71 02:42:57 70
2444 Paul Broderick Male 69 M35 16 00:38:28 106 01:21:00 91 02:03:00 77 02:43:12 72 02:43:10 71
4301 Simon Mulvey Male 70 MS 38 Tallaght A C 00:38:32 109 01:21:44 105 02:04:06 85 02:43:16 73 02:43:12 72
35 David Fitzpatrick Male 71 M35 17 Tallaght A C 'A' 00:36:57 52 01:18:12 52 02:00:58 55 02:43:42 74 02:43:42 73
2984 Owen Casey Male 72 MS 39 Carrigaline AC 00:37:34 72 01:20:30 85 02:03:04 78 02:43:59 75 02:43:57 74
5452 Simon Mangan Male 73 MS 40 00:37:34 73 01:19:23 66 02:01:47 66 02:44:03 76 02:44:01 75
2697 Phelim Glynn Male 74 M45 4 Dunboyne AC 00:37:56 91 01:21:10 97 02:04:19 86 02:44:13 77 02:44:12 76
4188 Conaill Cooper Male 75 MS 41 Slaney Olympic 00:36:59 55 01:19:20 64 02:02:13 68 02:44:59 78 02:44:57 77
466 Kieren Drane Male 76 MS 42 00:39:04 129 01:21:53 107 02:04:31 90 02:45:06 79 02:44:59 78
2450 David O' Connor Male 77 MS 43 Celbridge A.C. 00:38:42 117 01:21:54 108 02:05:29 97 02:45:11 80 02:45:06 79
4700 Paddy Lyons Male 78 MS 44 Tallaght A C 00:38:35 113 01:21:47 106 02:04:42 92 02:45:14 81 02:45:13 80
5443 Tommy Mc Elwain Male 79 M45 5 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers A.C. 00:36:21 43 01:19:21 65 02:03:35 81 02:45:14 82 02:45:13 81
16616 Peter Walsh Male 80 MS 45 Annalee A.C. 00:38:44 119 01:21:57 111 02:05:32 98 02:45:23 83 02:45:21 82
5652 Mike Curley Cunningham Male 81 M45 6 00:37:41 87 01:21:06 92 02:05:11 95 02:45:42 84 02:45:38 83
9642 Brian O' Sullivan Male 82 M35 18 Waterford A.C. 00:37:43 88 01:20:33 89 02:03:52 84 02:46:02 85 02:45:57 84
16650 David Mc Pherson Male 83 MS 46 Kilkenny City Harriers 00:36:05 31 01:18:00 50 02:02:17 69 02:46:12 86 02:46:10 85
3057 Denis Shanahan Male 84 M35 19 Thurles Crokes 00:37:35 78 01:19:26 72 02:03:06 79 02:46:29 87 02:46:27 86
5610 Don Travers Male 85 M35 20 00:37:39 86 01:20:28 83 02:03:50 83 02:46:37 88 02:46:31 87
5491 Garry Scully Male 86 MS 47 00:37:33 70 01:20:18 82 02:04:44 93 02:46:39 89 02:46:35 88
16589 Brendan Gill Male 87 M35 21 Mayo A.C. 'A' 00:39:26 142 01:22:52 121 02:06:14 101 02:46:44 90 02:46:36 89
365 John Lloyd Male 88 M35 22 00:38:41 116 01:21:58 115 02:05:34 100 02:46:56 91 02:46:54 90
5461 Michael Canty Male 89 MS 48 Ballina A.C. 00:38:16 100 01:21:11 99 02:03:25 80 02:47:01 92 02:46:59 92
1459 Christopher Murnane Male 90 MS 49 00:39:26 144 01:23:49 137 02:07:21 113 02:47:02 93 02:46:57 91
382 Brian Mc Carey Male 91 MS 50 Shercock A.C. 00:38:05 97 01:21:07 95 02:04:57 94 02:47:42 94 02:47:37 93
2712 Alan Clarke Male 92 M35 23 00:39:28 147 01:24:03 144 02:07:41 117 02:47:46 95 02:47:43 95
217 John Regan Male 93 M40 12 00:38:38 115 01:22:45 119 02:06:58 106 02:47:48 96 02:47:39 94
16850 Seamus Somers Male 94 M40 13 Sligo AC. 00:38:44 120 01:21:57 110 02:05:33 99 02:48:06 97 02:48:04 96
4668 Martin Monaghan Male 95 M40 14 Slaney Olympic 00:37:33 71 01:19:41 79 02:04:28 89 02:48:17 98 02:48:15 97
3139 Andy Nason Male 96 M35 24 Liffey Valley AC 00:39:06 130 01:23:49 138 02:07:35 116 02:48:54 99 02:48:49 98
1439 Gerry O' Connell Male 97 M50 3 North East Runners 00:40:08 192 01:24:41 166 02:09:05 135 02:48:59 100 02:48:57 99