Showing 1 to 100 of 12348 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Half Stage Position 20Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2 Sean Hehir Male 1 MS 1 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:32:15 9 01:08:32 8 01:44:26 1 02:18:19 1 02:18:19 1
7 Joe Sweeney Male 2 MS 2 DSD AC 00:32:16 10 01:08:32 7 01:44:36 3 02:19:26 2 02:19:26 2
4 Sergiu Ciobanu Male 3 MS 3 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:33:24 12 01:10:40 9 01:47:19 4 02:22:02 3 02:22:02 3
5 Thomas Frazer Male 4 MS 4 Crusaders AC 00:33:43 16 01:11:08 14 01:48:07 6 02:22:34 4 02:22:34 4
3 Paddy Hamilton Male 5 MS 5 Annadale Striders 00:33:42 15 01:11:08 13 01:48:19 8 02:23:38 5 02:23:37 5
6 Gary O' Hanlon Male 6 M35 1 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:34:03 18 01:12:14 15 01:49:17 9 02:23:54 6 02:23:54 6
23 Alun Vaughan Male 7 MS 6 00:33:25 14 01:10:41 11 01:48:07 5 02:24:32 7 02:24:32 7
25 Eddie Mc Ginley Male 8 MS 7 Annadale Striders 0 01:12:15 16 01:50:24 10 02:24:53 8 02:24:52 8
26 Michael Mac Diarmada Male 9 MS 8 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:34:01 17 01:12:22 17 01:50:28 12 02:25:54 9 02:25:53 9
30 Stephen Trainer Male 10 MS 9 0 01:12:23 18 01:50:24 11 02:26:36 10 02:26:36 10
106 Alan O' Shea Male 11 MS 10 Bantry 00:33:25 13 01:10:40 10 01:48:16 7 02:26:47 11 02:26:46 11
24 Mark Hoey Male 12 MS 11 Star of the Sea A.C 00:34:20 19 01:12:57 19 01:51:31 13 02:28:47 12 02:28:47 12
55 Eoin Callaghan Male 13 MS 12 Star of the Sea A.C 00:35:44 27 01:15:27 28 01:53:22 14 02:29:30 13 02:29:29 13
5113 Brian James Murphy Male 14 M35 2 Carrick-on-Suir A.C. 00:35:11 25 01:14:37 23 01:53:33 15 02:30:25 14 02:30:24 14
31 Conor Shelley Male 15 MS 13 00:36:14 41 01:15:27 29 01:54:16 17 02:31:29 15 02:31:28 15
22 Sandis Bralitis Male 16 MS 14 West Waterford A.C. 00:35:10 24 01:14:52 24 01:54:51 20 02:31:36 16 02:31:34 16
40 Bernard Roe Male 17 MS 15 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:36:06 32 01:16:39 37 01:56:17 26 02:32:03 17 02:32:02 17
308 Ismael Pereira Da Silva Male 18 M45 1 00:36:06 34 01:16:06 30 01:55:45 23 02:32:05 18 02:32:04 18
56 John Frazer Male 19 MS 16 Crusaders AC 00:36:18 42 01:16:06 31 01:55:18 21 02:32:30 19 02:32:30 19
29 Pauric Mc Kinney Male 20 M45 2 Inishowen A.C. 00:36:06 33 01:16:06 32 01:55:28 22 02:33:04 20 02:33:03 20
419 Garreth Coughlan Male 21 MS 17 00:35:44 26 01:15:27 26 01:54:45 19 02:33:15 21 02:33:14 21
36 Paul Duffy Male 22 MS 18 Sportsworld A.C. 00:34:57 23 01:14:59 25 01:55:49 24 02:33:19 22 02:33:18 22
34 Peter Mooney Male 23 M35 3 00:36:50 48 01:17:23 40 01:57:47 30 02:34:09 23 02:34:08 23
52 Fergal Whitty Male 24 M35 4 Donore Harriers 00:36:06 35 01:16:14 33 01:56:46 27 02:34:52 24 02:34:51 25
2590 Cedric Schramm Male 25 M35 5 00:36:56 49 01:17:50 45 01:58:05 35 02:34:53 25 02:34:51 24
4857 John Byrne Male 26 M35 6 Mayo A.C. 'A' 00:35:48 30 01:16:30 35 01:56:52 28 02:35:11 26 02:35:10 26
2753 Cathal O' Connell Male 27 M50 1 St. Finbarrs A.C. 'A' 00:36:57 51 01:17:51 48 01:58:06 37 02:35:20 27 02:35:19 27
4670 Michael Morgan Male 28 M35 7 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:36:57 54 01:17:51 47 01:58:01 34 02:35:32 28 02:35:31 28
388 Cornelius Marshall Male 29 M35 8 St. Finbarrs A.C. 'A' 00:37:23 63 01:18:20 53 01:57:54 31 02:36:02 29 02:35:50 29
4239 David Ryan Male 30 M40 1 Clonmel A.C 00:36:46 47 01:17:38 42 01:57:55 32 02:36:06 30 02:35:53 30
5001 Trevor Power Male 31 MS 19 Waterford A.C. 00:36:35 45 01:17:51 49 01:58:39 39 02:36:13 31 02:36:12 31
1468 Rob Cross Male 32 M40 2 Crusaders AC 00:36:07 38 01:17:03 39 01:58:21 38 02:36:47 32 02:36:47 32
39 Ruairi O' Donnell Male 33 M35 9 Ferrybank AC 00:36:07 37 01:16:31 36 01:57:41 29 02:36:59 33 02:36:59 33
27 Tom Hogan Male 34 MS 20 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers A.C. 00:34:20 20 01:13:23 20 01:53:36 16 02:37:05 34 02:37:05 34
38 John Meade Male 35 MS 21 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:36:57 53 01:17:50 46 01:58:06 36 02:37:20 35 02:37:18 35
2994 Stephen Broadbent Male 36 M35 10 00:37:32 68 01:18:48 55 01:59:48 41 02:37:45 36 02:37:41 36
576 Daragh Bell Male 37 MS 22 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:37:35 77 01:19:24 70 02:00:48 52 02:37:50 37 02:37:48 37
1311 Stuart Gibson Male 38 MS 23 00:34:45 21 01:13:59 21 01:54:41 18 02:37:59 38 02:37:58 38
5420 Michael Gibson-Brabazon Male 39 M35 11 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:37:30 65 01:18:51 58 02:00:17 47 02:38:23 39 02:38:22 39
2009 Gary Condon Male 40 M40 3 Sli Cualann A.C. 00:36:56 50 01:18:12 51 02:00:04 42 02:38:33 40 02:38:31 40
37 Eoin Brennan Male 41 MS 24 00:39:02 127 01:22:06 116 02:02:07 67 02:38:42 41 02:38:41 41
913 Brendan Ward Male 42 M45 3 00:37:17 60 01:19:12 61 02:01:00 56 02:38:42 42 02:38:41 42
4977 Paddy O' Toole Male 43 M35 12 Mayo A.C. 'A' 00:37:34 75 01:19:38 75 02:00:53 53 02:38:47 43 02:38:44 43
101 Maria Mc Cambridge Female 1 F35 1 DSD AC 00:37:36 84 01:19:26 73 02:01:16 64 02:38:51 44 02:38:51 46
1337 Myles Gibbons Male 44 M40 4 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers A.C. 00:36:08 39 01:17:33 41 02:00:10 44 02:38:53 45 02:38:52 47
3560 Mariusz Olejniczak Male 45 MS 25 00:37:30 64 01:19:20 63 02:01:01 57 02:38:54 46 02:38:47 44
2548 Martin Hoare Male 46 MS 26 Celbridge A.C. 00:37:32 67 01:18:48 56 02:00:15 45 02:38:55 47 02:38:51 45
2736 Christopher Muldoon Male 47 M35 13 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:37:36 83 01:19:24 69 02:01:05 59 02:39:01 48 02:38:59 48
28 Gary Crossan Male 48 M40 5 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:37:36 82 01:19:26 71 02:01:15 63 02:39:18 49 02:39:18 49
104 Claire Mc Carthy Female 2 F35 2 Leevale A.C. 00:38:02 96 01:19:43 81 02:01:08 62 02:39:27 50 02:39:27 51
895 John Dunne Male 49 M35 14 Donore Harriers 00:37:35 81 01:19:24 68 02:01:06 60 02:39:28 51 02:39:26 50
4424 Stephen Michael Moore Male 50 MS 27 Crusaders AC 00:36:06 36 01:16:30 34 01:57:58 33 02:39:40 52 02:39:39 53
3509 John Mulvihill Male 51 MS 28 Crusaders AC 00:37:34 76 01:19:38 76 02:00:47 51 02:39:40 53 02:39:38 52
54 Gavin Finlay Male 52 MS 29 Sportsworld A.C. 00:36:34 44 01:17:47 44 02:00:05 43 02:39:43 54 02:39:42 54
5102 David Sheehy Male 53 M35 15 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:36:43 46 01:18:32 54 02:00:17 46 02:40:21 55 02:40:01 55
2655 Joe Magee Male 54 M40 6 00:37:30 66 01:18:57 59 02:00:38 49 02:40:24 56 02:40:18 56
3695 James Trimble Male 55 MS 30 00:36:09 40 01:17:41 43 02:00:20 48 02:40:39 57 02:40:36 57
1571 Ciaran Mc Carthy Male 56 M40 7 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:38:01 94 01:20:30 87 02:02:20 70 02:40:51 58 02:40:48 58
4213 Eoin Sugrue Male 57 M40 8 00:37:12 56 01:18:50 57 02:00:53 54 02:41:00 59 02:40:57 59
2659 Maurice Looby Male 58 M40 9 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:37:58 92 01:20:29 84 02:02:34 72 02:41:15 60 0
5157 Barry Murphy Male 59 MS 31 Celbridge A.C. 00:37:16 59 01:19:39 78 02:02:24 71 02:41:17 61 02:41:14 60
3112 Richie Mac Liam Male 60 MS 32 Crusaders AC 00:37:35 79 01:19:39 77 02:01:35 65 02:41:35 62 02:41:33 61
843 Paul Gallagher Male 61 MS 33 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:38:01 93 01:19:42 80 02:01:06 61 02:41:41 63 02:41:39 63
17335 Paul Moran Male 62 M50 2 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:38:26 104 01:21:15 101 02:02:55 74 02:41:41 64 02:41:38 62
1500 Niall Lynch Male 63 M40 10 Donore Harriers 00:37:35 80 01:19:24 67 02:01:05 58 02:41:42 65 02:41:40 64
3891 Darren Hand Male 64 MS 34 Donore Harriers 00:37:47 89 01:21:19 102 02:04:39 91 02:41:58 66 02:41:57 65
1696 Patrik Nystrom Male 65 M40 11 00:37:22 62 01:19:35 74 02:02:38 73 02:42:01 67 02:42:00 66
2170 Dermot Gorman Male 66 MS 35 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:38:34 112 01:21:36 104 02:04:24 88 02:42:27 68 02:42:24 67
33 Rory Mooney Male 67 MS 36 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:38:01 95 01:20:30 86 02:02:59 75 02:42:34 69 02:42:32 68
16721 Gerald Forde Male 68 MS 37 00:35:47 29 01:17:03 38 02:00:40 50 02:42:35 70 02:42:34 69
103 Pauline Curley Female 3 F40 1 Tullamore Harriers 0 01:21:58 114 02:03:35 82 02:42:58 71 02:42:57 70
2444 Paul Broderick Male 69 M35 16 00:38:28 106 01:21:00 91 02:03:00 77 02:43:12 72 02:43:10 71
4301 Simon Mulvey Male 70 MS 38 Tallaght A C 00:38:32 109 01:21:44 105 02:04:06 85 02:43:16 73 02:43:12 72
35 David Fitzpatrick Male 71 M35 17 Tallaght A C 'A' 00:36:57 52 01:18:12 52 02:00:58 55 02:43:42 74 02:43:42 73
2984 Owen Casey Male 72 MS 39 Carrigaline AC 00:37:34 72 01:20:30 85 02:03:04 78 02:43:59 75 02:43:57 74
5452 Simon Mangan Male 73 MS 40 00:37:34 73 01:19:23 66 02:01:47 66 02:44:03 76 02:44:01 75
2697 Phelim Glynn Male 74 M45 4 Dunboyne AC 00:37:56 91 01:21:10 97 02:04:19 86 02:44:13 77 02:44:12 76
4188 Conaill Cooper Male 75 MS 41 Slaney Olympic 00:36:59 55 01:19:20 64 02:02:13 68 02:44:59 78 02:44:57 77
466 Kieren Drane Male 76 MS 42 00:39:04 129 01:21:53 107 02:04:31 90 02:45:06 79 02:44:59 78
2450 David O' Connor Male 77 MS 43 Celbridge A.C. 00:38:42 117 01:21:54 108 02:05:29 97 02:45:11 80 02:45:06 79
4700 Paddy Lyons Male 78 MS 44 Tallaght A C 00:38:35 113 01:21:47 106 02:04:42 92 02:45:14 81 02:45:13 80
5443 Tommy Mc Elwain Male 79 M45 5 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers A.C. 00:36:21 43 01:19:21 65 02:03:35 81 02:45:14 82 02:45:13 81
16616 Peter Walsh Male 80 MS 45 Annalee A.C. 00:38:44 119 01:21:57 111 02:05:32 98 02:45:23 83 02:45:21 82
5652 Mike Curley Cunningham Male 81 M45 6 00:37:41 87 01:21:06 92 02:05:11 95 02:45:42 84 02:45:38 83
9642 Brian O' Sullivan Male 82 M35 18 Waterford A.C. 00:37:43 88 01:20:33 89 02:03:52 84 02:46:02 85 02:45:57 84
16650 David Mc Pherson Male 83 MS 46 Kilkenny City Harriers 00:36:05 31 01:18:00 50 02:02:17 69 02:46:12 86 02:46:10 85
3057 Denis Shanahan Male 84 M35 19 Thurles Crokes 00:37:35 78 01:19:26 72 02:03:06 79 02:46:29 87 02:46:27 86
5610 Don Travers Male 85 M35 20 00:37:39 86 01:20:28 83 02:03:50 83 02:46:37 88 02:46:31 87
5491 Garry Scully Male 86 MS 47 00:37:33 70 01:20:18 82 02:04:44 93 02:46:39 89 02:46:35 88
16589 Brendan Gill Male 87 M35 21 Mayo A.C. 'A' 00:39:26 142 01:22:52 121 02:06:14 101 02:46:44 90 02:46:36 89
365 John Lloyd Male 88 M35 22 00:38:41 116 01:21:58 115 02:05:34 100 02:46:56 91 02:46:54 90
5461 Michael Canty Male 89 MS 48 Ballina A.C. 00:38:16 100 01:21:11 99 02:03:25 80 02:47:01 92 02:46:59 92
1459 Christopher Murnane Male 90 MS 49 00:39:26 144 01:23:49 137 02:07:21 113 02:47:02 93 02:46:57 91
382 Brian Mc Carey Male 91 MS 50 Shercock A.C. 00:38:05 97 01:21:07 95 02:04:57 94 02:47:42 94 02:47:37 93
2712 Alan Clarke Male 92 M35 23 00:39:28 147 01:24:03 144 02:07:41 117 02:47:46 95 02:47:43 95
217 John Regan Male 93 M40 12 00:38:38 115 01:22:45 119 02:06:58 106 02:47:48 96 02:47:39 94
16850 Seamus Somers Male 94 M40 13 Sligo AC. 00:38:44 120 01:21:57 110 02:05:33 99 02:48:06 97 02:48:04 96
4668 Martin Monaghan Male 95 M40 14 Slaney Olympic 00:37:33 71 01:19:41 79 02:04:28 89 02:48:17 98 02:48:15 97
3139 Andy Nason Male 96 M35 24 Liffey Valley AC 00:39:06 130 01:23:49 138 02:07:35 116 02:48:54 99 02:48:49 98
1439 Gerry O' Connell Male 97 M50 3 North East Runners 00:40:08 192 01:24:41 166 02:09:05 135 02:48:59 100 02:48:57 99