Showing 201 to 300 of 12348 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Half Stage Position 20Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1255 José Afonso Male 194 M35 50 00:41:16 298 01:26:35 254 02:12:31 223 02:55:50 201 02:55:33 198
5296 James Benson Male 195 M45 14 North Belfast Harriers 00:41:40 368 01:26:47 268 02:11:45 198 02:55:55 202 02:55:34 199
3201 Seamus Duggan Male 196 M35 51 Templemore AC 00:41:01 267 01:27:05 283 02:12:50 235 02:55:55 203 02:55:42 204
1209 Seamus Gorman Male 197 M35 52 00:49:59 3153 01:50:38 4287 0 02:56:00 204 02:54:38 187
3917 Johnathan Rooney Male 198 MS 87 00:41:47 406 01:28:42 388 02:14:34 291 02:56:02 205 02:55:49 205
3215 Ben Mc Donald Male 199 MS 88 00:40:15 199 01:25:48 206 02:11:42 194 02:56:06 206 02:55:58 211
2304 Declan Curley Male 200 M40 36 Clonmel A.C 00:41:39 360 01:28:46 400 02:14:36 292 02:56:07 207 02:55:50 206
2372 Dermot Ryan Male 201 M35 53 West Waterford A.C. 00:41:58 515 01:29:10 439 02:15:24 339 02:56:08 208 02:55:57 210
1560 John Guiry Male 202 M35 54 Waterford A.C. 00:41:34 347 01:27:19 294 02:13:31 251 02:56:09 209 02:56:02 213
1438 Brian Mc Gread Male 203 MS 89 Omagh Harriers 00:41:37 358 01:28:13 344 02:14:23 287 02:56:10 210 02:55:51 207
592 Stephane Dumas Male 204 M35 55 00:40:54 256 01:26:41 264 02:13:11 245 02:56:11 211 02:55:53 208
2783 Aaron Turner Male 205 M35 56 Athenry A.C. 00:41:11 286 01:26:53 272 02:13:03 243 02:56:11 212 02:55:55 209
1931 Damian Cox Male 206 M40 37 Omagh Harriers 00:40:19 207 01:25:47 205 02:12:06 210 02:56:12 213 02:56:02 212
2215 Ronan Boland Male 207 M50 10 Eagle A.C 00:41:26 320 01:27:55 323 02:13:53 267 02:56:20 214 02:56:15 216
4541 Will Byrne Male 208 M40 38 Kilcullen CC 00:40:06 187 01:25:28 199 02:12:20 219 02:56:21 215 02:56:18 218
1856 Paul Lynch Male 209 M35 57 00:40:25 215 01:25:16 194 02:11:14 184 02:56:23 216 02:56:08 214
16547 Martin Mc Carthy Male 210 M50 11 West Waterford A.C. 00:40:34 229 01:25:52 211 02:12:10 214 02:56:24 217 02:56:19 219
723 Dermot Twomey Male 211 M35 58 00:41:54 470 01:29:21 479 02:15:25 342 02:56:24 218 02:56:12 215
3849 George Brady Male 212 MS 90 Donore Harriers 00:41:06 276 01:27:06 284 02:12:24 221 02:56:26 219 02:56:25 221
5611 Martin O' Hagan Male 213 M40 39 00:41:14 294 01:27:10 287 02:13:16 248 02:56:33 220 02:56:17 217
2766 Ann Marie Holland Female 8 F35 3 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:40:47 245 01:26:40 258 02:12:46 231 02:56:37 221 02:56:34 223
1643 Joseph O' Brien Male 214 MS 91 Kilfinane AC 00:40:23 212 01:25:10 191 02:11:46 199 02:56:40 222 02:56:37 227
356 Nicholas Rooney Male 215 MS 92 00:41:31 339 01:27:55 320 02:14:50 306 02:56:41 223 02:56:33 222
2356 Shane James Whitty Male 216 M45 15 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers A.C. 00:39:14 134 01:24:50 175 02:11:26 188 02:56:46 224 02:56:43 229
4942 Gary Reeves Male 217 M40 40 00:41:25 318 01:27:46 315 02:13:58 270 02:56:46 225 02:56:40 228
1948 Peter O' Farrell Male 218 M35 59 Rathfarnham WSAF 00:42:02 528 01:28:16 347 02:14:18 282 02:56:47 226 02:56:36 225
1865 Gerry Lalor Male 219 M45 16 00:41:47 401 01:28:29 370 02:14:20 284 02:56:48 227 02:56:37 226
2688 Tommy Falconer Male 220 M35 60 Carrick-on-Suir A.C. 00:40:00 177 01:24:37 160 02:10:13 164 02:56:50 228 02:56:44 231
2248 Colin Wendel Male 221 MS 93 00:40:35 231 01:26:10 234 02:13:01 240 02:56:51 229 02:56:44 230
16603 Keith Maher Male 222 MS 94 00:41:41 369 01:26:49 270 02:12:09 212 02:56:52 230 02:56:36 224
5039 Mark O' Duffy Male 223 MS 95 00:42:29 655 01:29:45 547 02:15:24 337 02:56:52 231 02:56:46 233
1453 Rik Vercoe Male 224 M40 41 00:43:11 722 01:28:19 354 02:14:22 286 02:56:54 232 02:56:23 220
3577 Dónal Mc Goldrick Male 225 MS 96 Annalee A.C. 00:37:53 90 01:21:08 96 02:06:40 104 02:56:56 233 02:56:52 235
2672 Mick Fogarty Male 226 MS 97 00:41:18 303 01:27:21 298 02:13:44 261 02:56:57 234 02:56:51 234
3679 Denis Beecher Male 227 MS 98 00:39:56 169 01:24:44 169 02:10:41 177 02:56:59 235 02:56:46 232
2060 Ger Doyle Male 228 M40 42 Sliabh Buidhe Rovers A.C. 00:42:25 642 01:30:13 622 02:16:17 417 02:57:08 236 02:56:59 237
2062 Paul Gaskell Male 229 M40 43 Larne A.C. 00:41:32 343 01:28:15 346 02:14:50 303 02:57:14 237 02:57:04 238
3670 Barry Thornton Male 230 M40 44 00:41:31 337 01:28:07 335 02:14:12 279 02:57:15 238 02:56:59 236
1849 Sean O' Sullivan Male 231 M35 61 Eagle A.C 00:41:55 481 01:29:29 512 02:16:01 381 02:57:19 239 02:57:07 239
4385 Brian Meskell Male 232 MS 99 00:41:50 431 01:28:45 397 02:15:16 326 02:57:22 240 02:57:13 242
469 Andrew James Doyle Male 233 M45 17 00:40:26 217 01:26:00 219 02:12:44 229 02:57:23 241 02:57:13 243
5595 Martin Francis Male 234 M55 2 Sli Cualann A.C. 00:39:31 149 01:25:03 188 02:11:50 201 02:57:25 242 02:57:24 245
17260 Sean Cleere Male 235 MS 100 00:40:03 182 01:25:55 215 02:13:02 241 02:57:28 243 02:57:24 246
2776 Brian Kelly Male 236 M35 62 Brow Rangers A.C. 00:41:23 311 01:25:47 204 02:11:44 195 02:57:29 244 02:57:17 244
131 Orna Dilworth Female 9 FS 3 Sportsworld A.C.'A' 00:41:50 435 01:28:53 412 02:15:20 332 02:57:35 245 02:57:31 248
273 Niall Longobardi Male 237 MS 101 00:42:10 561 01:27:38 312 02:12:59 239 02:57:36 246 02:57:11 241
2202 Philip Niland Male 238 M35 63 Celbridge A.C. 00:41:29 327 01:26:55 275 02:12:51 236 02:57:37 247 02:57:34 251
4693 Mark Young Male 239 M35 64 Clonmel A.C 00:41:40 365 01:27:32 309 02:14:08 276 02:57:41 248 02:57:37 255
1671 Graham Hopkins Male 240 M40 45 Donore Harriers 00:39:35 153 01:23:22 130 02:07:19 112 02:57:42 249 02:53:42 166
4571 Derek Griffin Male 241 MS 102 St. Brendan's AC 00:40:52 251 01:26:49 269 02:13:08 244 02:57:42 250 02:57:39 257
2808 Karl Fitzgerald Male 242 MS 103 00:40:03 184 01:25:25 198 02:12:17 217 02:57:43 251 02:57:37 256
3156 James Slowey Male 243 M35 65 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:41:49 420 01:28:19 352 02:14:18 283 02:57:44 252 02:57:37 254
5464 Brian Dunne Male 244 MS 104 00:41:47 397 01:28:54 413 02:15:43 362 02:57:44 253 02:57:35 252
4967 Derek Finegan Male 245 M35 66 00:44:57 966 01:31:20 699 02:16:00 379 02:57:47 254 02:57:08 240
17310 Eoghan Kerins Male 246 MS 105 Crusaders AC 00:40:20 208 01:26:55 274 02:14:04 274 02:57:47 255 02:57:44 260
4325 Jason Reilly Male 247 MS 106 Civil Service Harriers 00:41:04 270 01:26:09 233 02:12:32 224 02:57:48 256 02:57:30 247
2278 Brian Gallagher Male 248 MS 107 00:43:35 753 01:29:18 465 02:15:24 340 02:57:52 257 02:57:31 249
1353 Jason Barton Male 249 MS 108 00:41:49 421 01:28:36 376 02:14:50 305 02:57:54 258 02:57:42 259
304 Daniel Clark Male 250 MS 109 00:41:52 448 01:28:22 359 02:15:10 321 02:57:54 259 02:57:33 250
1374 Ryhan O' Halloran Male 251 MS 110 00:41:30 330 01:27:36 311 02:13:53 266 02:57:55 260 02:57:41 258
3561 Malcolm Mc Gee Male 252 M35 67 Inishowen A.C. 00:42:15 583 01:29:20 472 02:15:30 346 02:57:57 261 02:57:45 261
1850 Justin Mc Keever Male 253 M35 68 00:40:50 248 01:26:14 238 02:12:55 238 02:57:59 262 02:57:55 266
2295 Warren Flavin Male 254 M35 69 00:41:24 315 01:26:08 230 02:11:50 202 02:58:00 263 02:57:35 253
4419 Jim Harkin Male 255 M35 70 Inishowen A.C. 00:42:15 585 01:29:20 471 02:15:30 345 02:58:02 264 02:57:51 264
2473 Peter Gaffney Male 256 M40 46 00:41:56 492 01:29:32 521 02:15:35 352 02:58:04 265 02:57:48 263
1109 David Leleu Male 257 M45 18 00:41:18 304 01:27:55 322 02:14:26 288 02:58:05 266 02:57:56 267
5018 Michael Walsh Male 258 M45 19 Enniskillen Runners Club 00:41:34 350 01:28:05 333 02:14:09 277 02:58:05 267 02:57:47 262
371 Catherine O' Dwyer Female 10 F35 4 Bolton United Harriers 00:41:52 442 01:28:52 410 02:15:13 324 02:58:12 268 02:58:01 268
3796 Niall O' Ceallaigh Male 259 M45 20 Clonmel A.C 00:42:29 657 01:28:32 372 02:13:42 258 02:58:12 269 02:58:09 271
16520 Brian Flannelly Male 260 MS 111 Dooneen A.C. 00:40:41 239 01:26:14 237 02:12:11 215 02:58:14 270 02:58:11 274
1567 Patrick Kelly Male 261 M35 71 00:40:31 225 01:26:40 260 02:13:53 265 02:58:15 271 02:58:09 272
4926 Grzegorz Jakubczak Male 262 MS 112 00:41:24 317 01:27:58 328 02:14:56 311 02:58:17 272 02:58:09 270
3995 Liam Cullen Male 263 M40 47 Tallaght A C 'A' 00:41:50 428 01:28:48 403 02:14:52 307 02:58:18 273 02:58:16 278
5614 Stephen Quinn Male 264 MS 113 00:42:04 536 01:29:31 516 02:16:03 386 02:58:20 274 02:58:11 273
4150 Mark Mc Cann Male 265 M35 72 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:40:06 188 01:25:11 192 02:11:45 197 02:58:20 275 02:58:18 279
4295 Massimo Zardetto Male 266 M35 73 00:41:47 395 01:29:17 459 02:16:00 380 02:58:21 276 02:58:06 269
2634 John Gilbert Male 267 MS 114 00:42:16 598 01:30:03 574 02:17:03 480 02:58:30 277 02:58:12 276
2823 Damien Kennedy Male 268 M35 74 Sligo AC. 00:42:58 692 01:30:07 593 02:16:12 410 02:58:32 278 02:58:13 277
4603 Shaun Stewart Male 269 MS 115 00:40:24 213 01:26:08 231 02:11:30 191 02:58:33 279 02:58:24 280
5571 Liam Shannon Male 270 M40 48 Kilmurry Ibrickane North Clare 00:42:02 529 01:29:29 511 02:16:18 422 02:58:34 280 02:58:30 283
2794 Simon Van Lonkhuyzen Male 271 M35 75 00:41:40 366 01:28:40 382 02:15:46 365 02:58:36 281 02:58:29 281
2869 Andrew Downey Male 272 M35 76 Carrick-on-Suir A.C. 00:41:42 373 01:28:53 411 02:15:35 351 02:58:39 282 02:58:33 285
3311 Larry Murphy Male 273 M45 21 Tinryland A.C. 00:41:15 295 01:27:24 305 02:14:21 285 02:58:41 283 02:58:34 286
1891 Eriberto Soffiato Male 274 M35 77 00:41:58 516 01:29:24 494 02:15:44 363 02:58:46 284 02:58:35 287
829 Alain Lardier Male 275 M45 22 00:38:37 114 01:22:56 126 02:08:44 129 02:58:46 285 02:58:45 296
3403 Jacek Latala Male 276 M35 78 00:42:44 671 01:31:02 687 02:19:12 591 02:58:46 286 02:58:46 299
5029 Anthony Dowd Male 277 M40 49 00:40:49 246 01:26:24 245 02:14:14 280 02:58:47 287 02:58:39 291
333 Lucy Brennan Female 11 F50 1 Sligo AC. 00:42:06 545 01:28:41 384 02:15:16 325 02:58:47 288 02:58:46 298
2399 Michael Ryan Male 278 MS 116 Dundrum A.C. 00:40:27 219 01:26:20 244 02:13:43 259 02:58:47 289 02:58:44 295
3980 Jonathan Ward Male 279 MS 117 00:41:56 495 01:29:22 483 02:16:01 382 02:58:47 290 02:58:36 289
1463 Anne Curley Female 12 F40 3 Donore Harriers 00:42:04 535 01:29:27 506 02:16:16 415 02:58:49 291 02:58:43 293
4711 Ronald Maxwell Male 280 M35 79 00:41:27 323 01:26:54 273 02:13:36 254 02:58:52 292 02:58:37 290
5369 Maciej Sawicki Male 281 M35 80 Grange Fermoy AC 00:41:39 362 01:28:26 365 02:15:46 366 02:58:53 293 02:58:47 300
4934 Carl Conroy Male 282 M35 81 00:42:17 605 01:29:23 490 02:15:50 370 02:58:55 294 02:58:40 292
392 Tony Barry Male 283 MS 118 Donore Harriers 00:41:34 351 01:27:52 319 02:14:46 298 02:58:55 295 02:58:49 301
3716 Alex Dunlop Male 284 M45 23 00:41:53 464 01:28:27 368 02:14:47 299 02:58:56 296 02:58:36 288
5218 Dave Mc Namee Male 285 MS 119 00:41:52 445 01:29:19 468 02:15:19 331 02:58:56 297 02:58:43 294
3134 Niall O' Herlihy Male 286 MS 120 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:41:51 439 01:28:44 392 02:15:34 350 02:58:57 298 02:58:51 306
833 Danny Sutherland Male 287 MS 121 00:41:56 486 01:28:21 357 02:14:58 313 02:59:00 299 02:58:30 282
4921 Brian Purcell Male 288 M35 82 00:42:09 558 01:29:26 500 02:16:18 421 02:59:01 300 02:58:56 316