Showing 1 to 100 of 2228 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 5K Pos 15K Pos 10 Mile Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Photo
2 Benson Olenakeri Oloisung'A Male 1 MSEN 1 Team Run-Fast 00:15:40 1 00:45:38 1 00:49:32 1 01:05:57 1 01:05:56 1
2436 Andi Jones Male 2 M35-39 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:15:53 2 00:46:29 2 00:50:22 2 01:06:41 2 01:06:41 2
3 Colin Leak Male 3 MSEN 2 Team Run-Fast 00:16:08 3 00:47:24 3 00:51:19 3 01:07:31 3 01:07:31 3
2734 Rob Samuel Male 4 MSEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:16:28 5 00:47:30 5 00:51:19 4 01:07:33 4 01:07:33 4
2736 Ben Gamble Male 5 MSEN 4 Tipton Harriers 00:16:28 4 00:47:28 4 00:51:25 5 01:07:54 5 01:07:53 5
4 Thomas Payn Male 6 MSEN 5 Team Run-Fast 00:16:30 6 00:49:04 7 00:53:07 7 01:09:54 6 01:09:53 6
2729 Tom Charles Male 7 MSEN 6 Trafford AC 00:16:50 8 00:49:02 6 00:53:07 6 01:10:13 7 01:10:13 7
2735 Tarus Elly Male 8 MSEN 7 Salford Harriers 00:16:49 7 00:50:09 8 00:54:05 8 01:11:02 8 01:11:01 8
2495 Brendan Rothery Male 9 M35-39 2 Eryri Harriers 00:17:14 9 00:51:11 9 00:55:27 9 01:13:30 9 01:13:30 9
11 Jordan Evans Male 10 MSEN 8 Eryri Harriers 00:17:52 14 00:51:59 15 00:56:14 12 01:13:55 10 01:13:54 10
16 Simon Newton Male 11 M35-39 3 Barnsley AC 00:17:52 13 00:51:43 11 00:56:07 11 01:14:01 11 01:13:59 11
21 Jon Dance Male 12 M35-39 4 00:17:51 12 00:51:59 13 00:56:15 13 01:14:12 12 01:14:11 12
2497 Mat Rushbrook Male 13 M35-39 5 Knutsford Tri club 00:17:49 11 00:51:31 10 00:55:53 10 01:14:29 13 01:14:27 13
2520 Iain Whiteside Male 14 MSEN 9 Carnethy HRC 00:17:55 15 00:51:59 12 00:56:18 14 01:14:40 14 01:14:39 14
6 Rob Downs Male 15 M45-49 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:17:49 10 00:51:59 14 00:56:19 15 01:14:44 15 01:14:43 15
26 Fredrik Sohlberg Male 16 M40-44 1 Vallentuna FK - Sweden 00:18:33 20 00:53:41 16 00:58:12 16 01:16:48 16 01:16:48 16
7 Michael Mawby Male 17 MSEN 10 Glossopdale Harriers 00:18:32 18 00:54:18 18 00:58:49 18 01:17:31 17 01:17:30 17
614 Mark Gittins Male 18 MSEN 11 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:30 17 00:54:17 17 00:58:47 17 01:17:47 18 01:17:44 18
5 Martin Green Male 19 M35-39 6 NWRRC 00:18:50 26 00:54:28 20 00:58:59 19 01:17:58 19 01:17:57 19
2582 Ali Lavender Female 1 FSEN 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:18:50 25 00:54:43 21 00:59:13 21 01:18:40 20 01:18:39 20
1900 Philip Walton Male 20 MSEN 12 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:18:32 19 00:54:55 23 00:59:34 23 01:18:47 21 01:18:46 21
8 Dave Lemon Male 21 MSEN 13 Deeside AAC 00:17:58 16 00:54:25 19 00:59:09 20 01:18:50 22 01:18:49 22
630 Robert Jones Male 22 MSEN 14 Wrexham Athletics Club 00:18:52 33 00:54:46 22 00:59:28 22 01:18:56 23 01:18:52 23
2590 Andrew Whittingham Male 23 M40-44 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:18:35 21 00:55:10 24 00:59:50 24 01:19:20 24 01:19:18 24
1418 Andy Campbell Male 24 M35-39 7 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:18:51 32 00:55:17 25 00:59:54 25 01:19:29 25 01:19:26 25
2518 Megan Crawford Female 2 FU25 1 Fife AC 00:18:57 36 00:55:56 29 01:00:36 30 01:19:38 26 01:19:34 26
2043 Peter Stockdale Male 25 MSEN 15 UKNetrunner 00:18:49 24 00:56:02 30 01:00:35 29 01:19:42 27 01:19:38 27
13 Jim Pendrill Male 26 M40-44 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:18:49 23 00:55:37 27 01:00:11 26 01:19:49 28 01:19:48 28
9 Diane Mccormick Female 3 F35-39 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:18:50 29 00:55:46 28 01:00:28 28 01:20:16 29 01:20:14 29
2036 Mark Clair Male 27 MSEN 16 Knowsley Harrier AC 00:18:50 28 00:55:34 26 01:00:20 27 01:20:35 30 01:20:33 30
10 Matt Holt Male 28 M35-39 8 East Cheshire 00:18:50 27 00:56:09 31 01:00:53 31 01:21:05 31 01:21:03 31
699 Paul Skipper Male 29 MSEN 17 Mersey Tri 00:19:35 44 00:56:27 32 01:01:10 32 01:21:12 32 01:21:07 32
2018 Tom Mcgaff Male 30 M55-59 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:19:29 40 00:56:47 34 01:01:30 33 01:21:23 33 01:21:18 33
2674 Richard Webster Male 31 M45-49 2 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:18:53 34 00:56:45 33 01:01:34 35 01:21:28 34 01:21:26 34
1248 Dewi Owen Male 32 M35-39 9 Eryri Harriers 00:19:18 39 00:56:49 35 01:01:33 34 01:21:36 35 01:21:33 36
1189 Andrew Birch Male 33 M40-44 4 Trismart 00:19:36 45 00:56:56 39 01:01:46 38 01:21:36 36 01:21:29 35
2143 Mark O'Brien Male 34 MSEN 18 00:18:51 31 00:57:25 42 01:02:09 42 01:21:59 37 01:21:55 37
2649 Andrew Leighton Male 35 MSEN 19 00:19:32 42 00:57:02 40 01:01:52 40 01:22:02 38 01:22:00 38
20 Arthur Connell Male 36 MSEN 20 Eryri Harriers 00:18:50 30 00:56:50 36 01:01:35 36 01:22:28 39 01:22:27 41
1034 Paul Evans Male 37 M40-44 5 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:19:31 41 00:57:07 41 01:01:56 41 01:22:29 40 01:22:07 39
2683 Mark Traynor Male 38 M45-49 3 00:19:43 51 00:57:36 45 01:02:25 45 01:22:34 41 01:22:23 40
2094 Karl Ashworth Male 39 MSEN 21 00:19:39 47 00:57:33 44 01:02:23 44 01:22:37 42 01:22:31 42
2066 Jodi Waters Male 40 M35-39 10 00:19:14 38 00:57:31 43 01:02:22 43 01:22:50 43 01:22:49 43
1288 Declan Bulmer Male 41 MU25 1 wharfdale 00:18:58 37 00:57:51 47 01:02:40 47 01:23:09 44 01:23:07 44
2463 James Hickinbottom Male 42 MSEN 22 Wrekin Road Runners 00:19:54 55 00:58:07 50 01:02:58 49 01:23:17 45 01:23:13 45
15 Becky Lewis Female 4 FSEN 2 00:19:51 53 00:57:57 48 01:02:51 48 01:23:22 46 01:23:19 46
2403 Robert Renwick Male 43 M35-39 11 00:18:46 22 00:57:41 46 01:02:39 46 01:23:33 47 01:23:29 47
1839 Xavier Manel-La Pujol Male 44 MSEN 23 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:18:55 35 00:56:53 38 01:01:47 39 01:23:35 48 01:23:32 48
2410 Pete Ackerley Male 45 M40-44 6 Warrington Road Runners 00:19:40 48 00:58:25 51 01:03:18 51 01:23:52 49 01:23:47 49
160 Steve Smith Male 46 M40-44 7 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:19:40 49 00:58:07 49 01:03:03 50 01:23:57 50 01:23:53 50
1525 Jeremy Bygrave Male 47 M40-44 8 Wilmslow Running Club 00:20:15 64 00:59:14 60 01:04:06 58 01:24:02 51 01:23:55 51
2557 Lee Hughes Male 48 M35-39 12 Lymm runners 00:19:40 50 00:58:41 55 01:03:32 54 01:24:12 52 01:24:07 53
1206 Paul Martin Male 49 MSEN 24 Mersey Tri 00:20:19 68 00:58:25 52 01:03:23 53 01:24:21 53 01:24:02 52
1511 Allan Mcvey Male 50 MSEN 25 Wilmslow Running Club 00:20:04 56 00:58:44 56 01:03:42 55 01:24:22 54 01:24:16 54
1590 Aaron Nicholas Male 51 M45-49 4 Eryri Harriers 00:20:07 57 00:58:27 53 01:03:19 52 01:24:34 55 01:24:31 56
1789 Pete Davis Male 52 MSEN 26 00:20:25 73 00:59:09 57 01:04:02 57 01:24:44 56 01:24:23 55
12 Arwel Lewis Male 53 M55-59 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:08 59 00:59:21 62 01:04:21 61 01:24:48 57 01:24:47 57
579 Huw Owen Male 54 M35-39 13 Eryri Harriers 00:20:08 58 00:59:11 58 01:04:07 60 01:25:00 58 01:24:57 59
2578 Paul Jones Male 55 M40-44 9 Eryri Harriers 00:20:32 77 01:00:01 74 01:04:56 71 01:25:03 59 01:24:55 58
2364 Gwyn Roberts Male 56 M40-44 10 00:20:32 78 01:00:01 75 01:04:56 73 01:25:14 60 01:25:06 60
2194 Phil Lynes Male 57 MSEN 27 Welsh Triathlon 00:20:09 60 00:59:39 66 01:04:41 69 01:25:17 61 01:25:12 61
2113 Andrew Prescott Male 58 MSEN 28 Liverpool Harriers 00:20:32 80 00:59:39 65 01:04:34 64 01:25:20 62 01:25:17 63
162 Oliver Harrison-Jones Male 59 MU25 2 00:21:05 111 00:59:52 68 01:04:36 66 01:25:23 63 01:25:14 62
1752 John Mcmanniman Male 60 M35-39 14 Liverpool Running Club 00:20:55 97 01:00:09 77 01:05:03 74 01:25:26 64 01:25:19 64
1440 Robin Clegg Male 61 M35-39 15 Heanor RC 00:21:04 110 00:59:52 69 01:04:41 68 01:25:31 65 01:25:22 65
1108 Neil Bullock Male 62 MSEN 29 Penny Lane Striders 00:20:11 61 00:59:20 61 01:04:28 63 01:25:33 66 01:25:28 66
2752 Matt Gawne Male 63 MU25 3 00:20:20 70 00:59:12 59 01:04:07 59 01:25:40 67 01:25:30 67
2774 Sarah Caskey Female 5 FU25 2 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:20:12 62 00:59:41 67 01:04:38 67 01:25:54 68 01:25:52 68
640 Mike Hill Male 64 M45-49 5 Wilmslow Running Club 00:20:19 69 00:59:31 64 01:04:35 65 01:25:59 69 01:25:54 69
1230 Ian Roche Male 65 MSEN 30 Mersey Tri 00:20:17 66 01:00:00 73 01:05:04 75 01:26:09 70 01:26:04 71
748 Hugh Dixon Male 66 M50-54 1 00:19:35 43 00:58:29 54 01:03:45 56 01:26:17 71 01:25:54 70
535 Ian Fraser Male 67 M45-49 6 Fell Running Association 00:20:31 76 00:59:59 72 01:04:56 72 01:26:19 72 01:26:10 72
2123 Garry Owens Male 68 M45-49 7 Oswestry Olympians 00:20:38 85 00:59:57 70 01:04:55 70 01:26:20 73 01:26:16 74
463 Sam Orton Male 69 M35-39 16 00:19:37 46 00:56:52 37 01:01:43 37 01:26:30 74 01:26:15 73
2001 Mark Buky Male 70 MU25 4 00:19:53 54 00:59:27 63 01:04:27 62 01:26:37 75 01:26:19 75
2394 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 71 M45-49 8 Eryri Harriers 00:21:16 125 01:00:39 83 01:05:43 84 01:26:41 76 01:26:35 77
1650 James Kirkwood Male 72 MSEN 31 Menai Track & Field 00:21:46 177 01:01:14 89 01:06:12 89 01:26:46 77 01:26:33 76
2543 Myra Jones Female 6 FSEN 3 Valley Striders 00:21:01 103 01:01:02 88 01:06:02 86 01:26:56 78 01:26:49 79
2719 John Whitworth Male 73 MSEN 32 00:23:02 310 01:02:21 124 01:07:09 110 01:27:00 79 01:26:55 81
1508 Sean Roberts Male 74 MU25 5 00:21:14 119 01:00:39 84 01:05:42 83 01:27:04 80 01:26:42 78
2192 Chris Howell Male 75 M40-44 11 Newmarket Joggers 00:20:12 63 01:00:14 79 01:05:25 78 01:27:12 81 01:27:00 82
2060 Gregg Boughey Male 76 M35-39 17 00:20:23 72 01:00:23 80 01:05:31 80 01:27:24 82 01:27:21 85
2723 Glenn Lewis Male 77 MSEN 33 00:19:49 52 01:00:08 76 01:05:16 77 01:27:26 83 01:27:19 84
1345 Bob Freeman Male 78 M55-59 3 West Cheshire AC 00:21:04 109 01:00:57 87 01:06:04 87 01:27:29 84 01:27:24 86
1881 Joseph Boden Male 79 MU25 6 00:20:34 81 00:59:57 71 01:05:05 76 01:27:35 85 01:27:27 87
552 Paul Garnett Male 80 M50-54 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:21:33 146 01:01:32 98 01:06:34 95 01:27:48 86 01:27:41 89
2622 Simon O'Brien Male 81 MSEN 34 00:20:38 86 01:00:43 85 01:05:51 85 01:27:52 87 01:27:31 88
2012 Lyndon Easthope Male 82 M35-39 18 Penny Lane Striders 00:21:20 131 01:01:47 105 01:06:44 100 01:27:53 88 01:27:48 91
2722 Rob Pearse Male 83 M40-44 12 00:20:44 89 01:00:56 86 01:06:06 88 01:27:56 89 01:27:51 92
379 Nathan Lee Male 84 M50-54 3 00:20:32 79 01:00:30 82 01:05:32 82 01:28:04 90 01:27:01 83
1222 Duncan Cowie Male 85 M45-49 9 Sinfin Running Club 00:21:33 147 01:01:31 97 01:06:40 98 01:28:06 91 01:27:57 93
1744 Sean Walker Male 86 M40-44 13 00:21:33 145 01:01:42 103 01:06:44 101 01:28:11 92 01:27:59 94
1606 Mark Williams Male 87 M45-49 10 Deestriders RC 00:20:48 91 01:01:33 99 01:06:41 99 01:28:11 93 01:28:08 97
2462 John Richards Male 88 M35-39 19 00:21:00 101 01:01:28 96 01:06:37 97 01:28:19 94 01:28:05 96
2727 Neil Phillips Male 89 M50-54 4 00:20:34 82 01:00:30 81 01:05:30 79 01:28:21 95 01:26:54 80
2125 Jason Parry Jones Male 90 MSEN 35 Eryri Harriers 00:20:36 83 01:01:18 90 01:06:22 90 01:28:22 96 01:28:14 99
2008 Gareth Davies Male 91 M35-39 20 00:21:38 164 01:01:59 110 01:06:55 106 01:28:27 97 01:28:01 95
2147 Mick Fairs Male 92 M65-69 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:20:43 87 01:01:22 92 01:06:31 92 01:28:36 98 01:28:29 101
2428 Graham Screawn Male 93 M45-49 11 Wilmslow Running Club 00:20:51 94 01:01:20 91 01:06:30 91 01:28:39 99 01:28:32 102
510 Darren Humes Male 94 MSEN 36 00:22:00 195 01:02:01 111 01:06:52 104 01:28:48 100 01:27:48 90