Showing 1 to 100 of 2228 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 15K Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2 Benson Olenakeri Oloisung'A Male 1 MSEN 1 Team Run-Fast 00:15:40 1 00:45:38 1 00:49:32 1 01:05:57 1 01:05:56 1
2436 Andi Jones Male 2 M35-39 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:15:53 2 00:46:29 2 00:50:22 2 01:06:41 2 01:06:41 2
3 Colin Leak Male 3 MSEN 2 Team Run-Fast 00:16:08 3 00:47:24 3 00:51:19 3 01:07:31 3 01:07:31 3
2734 Rob Samuel Male 4 MSEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:16:28 5 00:47:30 5 00:51:19 4 01:07:33 4 01:07:33 4
2736 Ben Gamble Male 5 MSEN 4 Tipton Harriers 00:16:28 4 00:47:28 4 00:51:25 5 01:07:54 5 01:07:53 5
4 Thomas Payn Male 6 MSEN 5 Team Run-Fast 00:16:30 6 00:49:04 7 00:53:07 7 01:09:54 6 01:09:53 6
2729 Tom Charles Male 7 MSEN 6 Trafford AC 00:16:50 8 00:49:02 6 00:53:07 6 01:10:13 7 01:10:13 7
2735 Tarus Elly Male 8 MSEN 7 Salford Harriers 00:16:49 7 00:50:09 8 00:54:05 8 01:11:02 8 01:11:01 8
2495 Brendan Rothery Male 9 M35-39 2 Eryri Harriers 00:17:14 9 00:51:11 9 00:55:27 9 01:13:30 9 01:13:30 9
11 Jordan Evans Male 10 MSEN 8 Eryri Harriers 00:17:52 14 00:51:59 15 00:56:14 12 01:13:55 10 01:13:54 10
16 Simon Newton Male 11 M35-39 3 Barnsley AC 00:17:52 13 00:51:43 11 00:56:07 11 01:14:01 11 01:13:59 11
21 Jon Dance Male 12 M35-39 4 00:17:51 12 00:51:59 13 00:56:15 13 01:14:12 12 01:14:11 12
2497 Mat Rushbrook Male 13 M35-39 5 Knutsford Tri club 00:17:49 11 00:51:31 10 00:55:53 10 01:14:29 13 01:14:27 13
2520 Iain Whiteside Male 14 MSEN 9 Carnethy HRC 00:17:55 15 00:51:59 12 00:56:18 14 01:14:40 14 01:14:39 14
6 Rob Downs Male 15 M45-49 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:17:49 10 00:51:59 14 00:56:19 15 01:14:44 15 01:14:43 15
26 Fredrik Sohlberg Male 16 M40-44 1 Vallentuna FK - Sweden 00:18:33 20 00:53:41 16 00:58:12 16 01:16:48 16 01:16:48 16
7 Michael Mawby Male 17 MSEN 10 Glossopdale Harriers 00:18:32 18 00:54:18 18 00:58:49 18 01:17:31 17 01:17:30 17
614 Mark Gittins Male 18 MSEN 11 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:30 17 00:54:17 17 00:58:47 17 01:17:47 18 01:17:44 18
5 Martin Green Male 19 M35-39 6 NWRRC 00:18:50 26 00:54:28 20 00:58:59 19 01:17:58 19 01:17:57 19
2582 Ali Lavender Female 1 FSEN 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:18:50 25 00:54:43 21 00:59:13 21 01:18:40 20 01:18:39 20
1900 Philip Walton Male 20 MSEN 12 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:18:32 19 00:54:55 23 00:59:34 23 01:18:47 21 01:18:46 21
8 Dave Lemon Male 21 MSEN 13 Deeside AAC 00:17:58 16 00:54:25 19 00:59:09 20 01:18:50 22 01:18:49 22
630 Robert Jones Male 22 MSEN 14 Wrexham Athletics Club 00:18:52 33 00:54:46 22 00:59:28 22 01:18:56 23 01:18:52 23
2590 Andrew Whittingham Male 23 M40-44 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:18:35 21 00:55:10 24 00:59:50 24 01:19:20 24 01:19:18 24
1418 Andy Campbell Male 24 M35-39 7 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:18:51 32 00:55:17 25 00:59:54 25 01:19:29 25 01:19:26 25
2518 Megan Crawford Female 2 FU25 1 Fife AC 00:18:57 36 00:55:56 29 01:00:36 30 01:19:38 26 01:19:34 26
2043 Peter Stockdale Male 25 MSEN 15 UKNetrunner 00:18:49 24 00:56:02 30 01:00:35 29 01:19:42 27 01:19:38 27
13 Jim Pendrill Male 26 M40-44 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:18:49 23 00:55:37 27 01:00:11 26 01:19:49 28 01:19:48 28
9 Diane Mccormick Female 3 F35-39 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:18:50 29 00:55:46 28 01:00:28 28 01:20:16 29 01:20:14 29
2036 Mark Clair Male 27 MSEN 16 Knowsley Harrier AC 00:18:50 28 00:55:34 26 01:00:20 27 01:20:35 30 01:20:33 30
10 Matt Holt Male 28 M35-39 8 East Cheshire 00:18:50 27 00:56:09 31 01:00:53 31 01:21:05 31 01:21:03 31
699 Paul Skipper Male 29 MSEN 17 Mersey Tri 00:19:35 44 00:56:27 32 01:01:10 32 01:21:12 32 01:21:07 32
2018 Tom Mcgaff Male 30 M55-59 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:19:29 40 00:56:47 34 01:01:30 33 01:21:23 33 01:21:18 33
2674 Richard Webster Male 31 M45-49 2 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:18:53 34 00:56:45 33 01:01:34 35 01:21:28 34 01:21:26 34
1248 Dewi Owen Male 32 M35-39 9 Eryri Harriers 00:19:18 39 00:56:49 35 01:01:33 34 01:21:36 35 01:21:33 36
1189 Andrew Birch Male 33 M40-44 4 Trismart 00:19:36 45 00:56:56 39 01:01:46 38 01:21:36 36 01:21:29 35
2143 Mark O'Brien Male 34 MSEN 18 00:18:51 31 00:57:25 42 01:02:09 42 01:21:59 37 01:21:55 37
2649 Andrew Leighton Male 35 MSEN 19 00:19:32 42 00:57:02 40 01:01:52 40 01:22:02 38 01:22:00 38
20 Arthur Connell Male 36 MSEN 20 Eryri Harriers 00:18:50 30 00:56:50 36 01:01:35 36 01:22:28 39 01:22:27 41
1034 Paul Evans Male 37 M40-44 5 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:19:31 41 00:57:07 41 01:01:56 41 01:22:29 40 01:22:07 39
2683 Mark Traynor Male 38 M45-49 3 00:19:43 51 00:57:36 45 01:02:25 45 01:22:34 41 01:22:23 40
2094 Karl Ashworth Male 39 MSEN 21 00:19:39 47 00:57:33 44 01:02:23 44 01:22:37 42 01:22:31 42
2066 Jodi Waters Male 40 M35-39 10 00:19:14 38 00:57:31 43 01:02:22 43 01:22:50 43 01:22:49 43
1288 Declan Bulmer Male 41 MU25 1 wharfdale 00:18:58 37 00:57:51 47 01:02:40 47 01:23:09 44 01:23:07 44
2463 James Hickinbottom Male 42 MSEN 22 Wrekin Road Runners 00:19:54 55 00:58:07 50 01:02:58 49 01:23:17 45 01:23:13 45
15 Becky Lewis Female 4 FSEN 2 00:19:51 53 00:57:57 48 01:02:51 48 01:23:22 46 01:23:19 46
2403 Robert Renwick Male 43 M35-39 11 00:18:46 22 00:57:41 46 01:02:39 46 01:23:33 47 01:23:29 47
1839 Xavier Manel-La Pujol Male 44 MSEN 23 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:18:55 35 00:56:53 38 01:01:47 39 01:23:35 48 01:23:32 48
2410 Pete Ackerley Male 45 M40-44 6 Warrington Road Runners 00:19:40 48 00:58:25 51 01:03:18 51 01:23:52 49 01:23:47 49
160 Steve Smith Male 46 M40-44 7 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:19:40 49 00:58:07 49 01:03:03 50 01:23:57 50 01:23:53 50
1525 Jeremy Bygrave Male 47 M40-44 8 Wilmslow Running Club 00:20:15 64 00:59:14 60 01:04:06 58 01:24:02 51 01:23:55 51
2557 Lee Hughes Male 48 M35-39 12 Lymm runners 00:19:40 50 00:58:41 55 01:03:32 54 01:24:12 52 01:24:07 53
1206 Paul Martin Male 49 MSEN 24 Mersey Tri 00:20:19 68 00:58:25 52 01:03:23 53 01:24:21 53 01:24:02 52
1511 Allan Mcvey Male 50 MSEN 25 Wilmslow Running Club 00:20:04 56 00:58:44 56 01:03:42 55 01:24:22 54 01:24:16 54
1590 Aaron Nicholas Male 51 M45-49 4 Eryri Harriers 00:20:07 57 00:58:27 53 01:03:19 52 01:24:34 55 01:24:31 56
1789 Pete Davis Male 52 MSEN 26 00:20:25 73 00:59:09 57 01:04:02 57 01:24:44 56 01:24:23 55
12 Arwel Lewis Male 53 M55-59 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:08 59 00:59:21 62 01:04:21 61 01:24:48 57 01:24:47 57
579 Huw Owen Male 54 M35-39 13 Eryri Harriers 00:20:08 58 00:59:11 58 01:04:07 60 01:25:00 58 01:24:57 59
2578 Paul Jones Male 55 M40-44 9 Eryri Harriers 00:20:32 77 01:00:01 74 01:04:56 71 01:25:03 59 01:24:55 58
2364 Gwyn Roberts Male 56 M40-44 10 00:20:32 78 01:00:01 75 01:04:56 73 01:25:14 60 01:25:06 60
2194 Phil Lynes Male 57 MSEN 27 Welsh Triathlon 00:20:09 60 00:59:39 66 01:04:41 69 01:25:17 61 01:25:12 61
2113 Andrew Prescott Male 58 MSEN 28 Liverpool Harriers 00:20:32 80 00:59:39 65 01:04:34 64 01:25:20 62 01:25:17 63
162 Oliver Harrison-Jones Male 59 MU25 2 00:21:05 111 00:59:52 68 01:04:36 66 01:25:23 63 01:25:14 62
1752 John Mcmanniman Male 60 M35-39 14 Liverpool Running Club 00:20:55 97 01:00:09 77 01:05:03 74 01:25:26 64 01:25:19 64
1440 Robin Clegg Male 61 M35-39 15 Heanor RC 00:21:04 110 00:59:52 69 01:04:41 68 01:25:31 65 01:25:22 65
1108 Neil Bullock Male 62 MSEN 29 Penny Lane Striders 00:20:11 61 00:59:20 61 01:04:28 63 01:25:33 66 01:25:28 66
2752 Matt Gawne Male 63 MU25 3 00:20:20 70 00:59:12 59 01:04:07 59 01:25:40 67 01:25:30 67
2774 Sarah Caskey Female 5 FU25 2 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:20:12 62 00:59:41 67 01:04:38 67 01:25:54 68 01:25:52 68
640 Mike Hill Male 64 M45-49 5 Wilmslow Running Club 00:20:19 69 00:59:31 64 01:04:35 65 01:25:59 69 01:25:54 69
1230 Ian Roche Male 65 MSEN 30 Mersey Tri 00:20:17 66 01:00:00 73 01:05:04 75 01:26:09 70 01:26:04 71
748 Hugh Dixon Male 66 M50-54 1 00:19:35 43 00:58:29 54 01:03:45 56 01:26:17 71 01:25:54 70
535 Ian Fraser Male 67 M45-49 6 Fell Running Association 00:20:31 76 00:59:59 72 01:04:56 72 01:26:19 72 01:26:10 72
2123 Garry Owens Male 68 M45-49 7 Oswestry Olympians 00:20:38 85 00:59:57 70 01:04:55 70 01:26:20 73 01:26:16 74
463 Sam Orton Male 69 M35-39 16 00:19:37 46 00:56:52 37 01:01:43 37 01:26:30 74 01:26:15 73
2001 Mark Buky Male 70 MU25 4 00:19:53 54 00:59:27 63 01:04:27 62 01:26:37 75 01:26:19 75
2394 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 71 M45-49 8 Eryri Harriers 00:21:16 125 01:00:39 83 01:05:43 84 01:26:41 76 01:26:35 77
1650 James Kirkwood Male 72 MSEN 31 Menai Track & Field 00:21:46 177 01:01:14 89 01:06:12 89 01:26:46 77 01:26:33 76
2543 Myra Jones Female 6 FSEN 3 Valley Striders 00:21:01 103 01:01:02 88 01:06:02 86 01:26:56 78 01:26:49 79
2719 John Whitworth Male 73 MSEN 32 00:23:02 310 01:02:21 124 01:07:09 110 01:27:00 79 01:26:55 81
1508 Sean Roberts Male 74 MU25 5 00:21:14 119 01:00:39 84 01:05:42 83 01:27:04 80 01:26:42 78
2192 Chris Howell Male 75 M40-44 11 Newmarket Joggers 00:20:12 63 01:00:14 79 01:05:25 78 01:27:12 81 01:27:00 82
2060 Gregg Boughey Male 76 M35-39 17 00:20:23 72 01:00:23 80 01:05:31 80 01:27:24 82 01:27:21 85
2723 Glenn Lewis Male 77 MSEN 33 00:19:49 52 01:00:08 76 01:05:16 77 01:27:26 83 01:27:19 84
1345 Bob Freeman Male 78 M55-59 3 West Cheshire AC 00:21:04 109 01:00:57 87 01:06:04 87 01:27:29 84 01:27:24 86
1881 Joseph Boden Male 79 MU25 6 00:20:34 81 00:59:57 71 01:05:05 76 01:27:35 85 01:27:27 87
552 Paul Garnett Male 80 M50-54 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:21:33 146 01:01:32 98 01:06:34 95 01:27:48 86 01:27:41 89
2622 Simon O'Brien Male 81 MSEN 34 00:20:38 86 01:00:43 85 01:05:51 85 01:27:52 87 01:27:31 88
2012 Lyndon Easthope Male 82 M35-39 18 Penny Lane Striders 00:21:20 131 01:01:47 105 01:06:44 100 01:27:53 88 01:27:48 91
2722 Rob Pearse Male 83 M40-44 12 00:20:44 89 01:00:56 86 01:06:06 88 01:27:56 89 01:27:51 92
379 Nathan Lee Male 84 M50-54 3 00:20:32 79 01:00:30 82 01:05:32 82 01:28:04 90 01:27:01 83
1222 Duncan Cowie Male 85 M45-49 9 Sinfin Running Club 00:21:33 147 01:01:31 97 01:06:40 98 01:28:06 91 01:27:57 93
1744 Sean Walker Male 86 M40-44 13 00:21:33 145 01:01:42 103 01:06:44 101 01:28:11 92 01:27:59 94
1606 Mark Williams Male 87 M45-49 10 Deestriders RC 00:20:48 91 01:01:33 99 01:06:41 99 01:28:11 93 01:28:08 97
2462 John Richards Male 88 M35-39 19 00:21:00 101 01:01:28 96 01:06:37 97 01:28:19 94 01:28:05 96
2727 Neil Phillips Male 89 M50-54 4 00:20:34 82 01:00:30 81 01:05:30 79 01:28:21 95 01:26:54 80
2125 Jason Parry Jones Male 90 MSEN 35 Eryri Harriers 00:20:36 83 01:01:18 90 01:06:22 90 01:28:22 96 01:28:14 99
2008 Gareth Davies Male 91 M35-39 20 00:21:38 164 01:01:59 110 01:06:55 106 01:28:27 97 01:28:01 95
2147 Mick Fairs Male 92 M65-69 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:20:43 87 01:01:22 92 01:06:31 92 01:28:36 98 01:28:29 101
2428 Graham Screawn Male 93 M45-49 11 Wilmslow Running Club 00:20:51 94 01:01:20 91 01:06:30 91 01:28:39 99 01:28:32 102
510 Darren Humes Male 94 MSEN 36 00:22:00 195 01:02:01 111 01:06:52 104 01:28:48 100 01:27:48 90