Showing 1 to 100 of 2228 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position 15K Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2582 Ali Lavender Female 1 FSEN 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:18:50 25 00:54:43 21 00:59:13 21 01:18:40 20 01:18:39 20
2518 Megan Crawford Female 2 FU25 1 Fife AC 00:18:57 36 00:55:56 29 01:00:36 30 01:19:38 26 01:19:34 26
9 Diane Mccormick Female 3 F35-39 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:18:50 29 00:55:46 28 01:00:28 28 01:20:16 29 01:20:14 29
15 Becky Lewis Female 4 FSEN 2 00:19:51 53 00:57:57 48 01:02:51 48 01:23:22 46 01:23:19 46
2774 Sarah Caskey Female 5 FU25 2 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:20:12 62 00:59:41 67 01:04:38 67 01:25:54 68 01:25:52 68
2543 Myra Jones Female 6 FSEN 3 Valley Striders 00:21:01 103 01:01:02 88 01:06:02 86 01:26:56 78 01:26:49 79
22 Jay Jennions Female 7 FSEN 4 Deestriders RC 00:21:36 156 01:02:30 133 01:07:48 130 01:30:04 125 01:30:01 130
392 Janine Ellis Female 8 F40-44 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:21:36 155 01:02:23 127 01:08:58 159 01:31:15 140 01:31:09 143
1473 Beckie Taylor Female 9 FU25 3 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:20:48 92 01:02:56 141 01:08:21 144 01:32:36 166 01:32:34 175
747 Lisa Morley Female 10 F40-44 2 Wrexham Athletics Club 00:21:50 184 01:04:26 190 01:09:55 192 01:32:36 167 01:32:25 168
23 Helen Macarthur Female 11 F45-49 1 Colwyn Bay AC 00:21:44 172 01:04:58 203 01:10:28 201 01:33:26 181 01:33:24 196
2296 Amanda Roberts Female 12 FSEN 5 00:21:48 180 01:06:10 261 01:11:26 241 01:34:18 203 01:33:58 210
1567 Jacquie Hanmer Female 13 F45-49 2 Harborough AC 00:23:31 359 01:06:15 267 01:11:46 260 01:34:52 218 01:34:36 231
716 Sarah Vernau Female 14 F35-39 2 Formula One Circuit Crew 00:22:43 274 01:06:26 276 01:12:02 273 01:35:28 236 01:35:11 251
1793 Diane Bygave Female 15 F35-39 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:22:33 254 01:06:26 275 01:12:03 274 01:35:39 238 01:35:19 253
2568 Kirsty White Female 16 F40-44 3 Royton Road runners 00:22:52 293 01:06:43 285 01:12:20 285 01:36:08 248 01:35:25 256
1802 Tracey Llewellyn Female 17 F35-39 4 Cybi Striders 00:22:31 251 01:06:18 270 01:11:49 265 01:36:08 249 01:35:51 266
159 Jessica Lovell Female 18 F35-39 5 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:23:15 331 01:06:24 274 01:12:06 276 01:36:20 257 01:36:16 277
818 Naomi Cane Female 19 F35-39 6 Prestatyn Running Club 00:22:49 286 01:06:57 293 01:12:41 296 01:37:08 271 01:36:50 288
1704 Libby Collinson Female 20 F55-59 1 Shropshire Shufflers 00:23:31 360 01:08:02 325 01:13:42 326 01:37:35 278 01:37:19 301
712 Emma Lawton Female 21 FSEN 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:23:33 366 01:08:53 363 01:14:27 350 01:38:00 293 01:37:33 306
2769 Helen Alexander Female 22 FSEN 7 00:22:58 302 01:07:45 314 01:13:34 316 01:38:56 319 01:37:48 321
2652 Dawn Cantarelli Female 23 F45-49 3 00:22:59 304 01:09:00 366 01:14:36 359 01:39:08 325 01:38:43 341
1800 Claudette Fleming Female 24 FSEN 8 00:23:26 351 01:09:24 383 01:15:14 384 01:39:49 346 01:39:27 370
1657 Kathy Tedcastle Female 25 FSEN 9 00:23:20 341 01:08:54 364 01:14:41 365 01:39:53 350 01:38:54 345
1429 Nicky Mowat Female 26 F55-59 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:23:25 350 01:09:23 382 01:15:02 377 01:40:01 353 01:39:21 364
2233 Katherine Ellis Female 27 FSEN 10 00:23:56 412 01:07:33 309 01:12:44 297 01:40:01 354 01:35:06 249
2443 Amanda Davies Female 28 FSEN 11 Tattenhall Runners 00:23:27 353 01:09:17 375 01:15:05 380 01:40:34 364 01:40:11 398
2285 Huma Rahman Female 29 F45-49 4 Wilmslow Running Club 00:23:44 388 01:09:23 381 01:15:23 391 01:41:09 382 01:40:29 412
2643 Helen Pollitt Female 30 FSEN 12 00:24:54 588 01:10:47 474 01:16:30 458 01:41:11 385 01:40:35 416
143 Suzy Cumming Female 31 F35-39 7 00:24:02 429 01:09:52 407 01:15:48 408 01:41:21 391 01:40:19 404
986 Alison Macdonald Female 32 F45-49 5 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:23:57 419 01:10:39 467 01:16:34 465 01:41:21 392 01:40:59 432
771 Clare Page Female 33 F35-39 8 00:24:09 452 01:10:37 463 01:16:35 467 01:41:26 398 01:41:11 442
434 Gemma Jennings Female 34 FSEN 13 00:26:53 1010 01:10:22 439 01:15:45 404 01:41:38 406 01:38:55 347
2359 Caroline Rogers Female 35 F50-54 1 Spectrum Striders 00:24:19 481 01:10:22 438 01:16:26 454 01:42:00 421 01:41:13 445
2298 Ruth Sullivan Female 36 F40-44 4 00:23:03 311 01:10:32 455 01:16:25 452 01:42:00 422 01:41:55 462
1227 Brenda Tiedtke Female 37 F50-54 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:24:43 563 01:11:20 513 01:17:06 492 01:42:24 429 01:41:43 456
2524 Karen Soley Female 38 F40-44 5 00:23:38 375 01:10:29 446 01:16:34 463 01:42:27 432 01:42:17 479
64 Hayley Winder Female 39 F35-39 9 Salford Harriers 00:23:56 413 01:11:03 491 01:17:13 497 01:42:33 434 01:42:29 488
1391 Sally Hoyle Female 40 FU25 4 00:24:32 532 01:10:19 433 01:16:06 429 01:42:41 439 01:40:33 414
1716 Dawn Kenwright Female 41 F55-59 3 Sarn Helen 00:24:05 440 01:12:02 551 01:18:06 557 01:43:23 463 01:42:58 514
1648 Victoria Doran Female 42 FSEN 14 Telford Harriers 00:24:21 487 01:11:47 537 01:17:43 531 01:43:23 464 01:43:03 516
2445 Karen Mcneil Female 43 F40-44 6 00:24:38 547 01:12:12 575 01:18:12 562 01:43:30 466 01:43:05 519
1468 Jayne Penrhyn Jones Female 44 F50-54 3 Prestatyn Running Club 00:24:15 467 01:11:51 540 01:17:49 539 01:43:44 475 01:43:21 533
1722 Katy Perrault Female 45 FSEN 15 Queens park harriers 00:25:13 671 01:11:43 534 01:17:46 535 01:43:52 482 01:42:02 467
96 Jan Muir Female 46 F45-49 6 00:24:29 523 01:11:39 528 01:17:53 543 01:43:56 488 01:43:54 564
519 Rachel Williams Female 47 F35-39 10 00:24:24 502 01:11:10 498 01:17:14 499 01:44:09 491 01:43:30 543
186 Emma Pickering Female 48 FSEN 16 00:24:08 450 01:11:03 492 01:17:20 507 01:44:18 497 01:43:52 563
1518 Joanne Lacking Female 49 FSEN 17 Helsby Running Club 00:25:39 773 01:12:20 586 01:18:13 565 01:44:25 500 01:42:12 477
1888 Jane Lindley Female 50 F45-49 7 Buckley Runners 00:24:20 486 01:11:55 544 01:18:15 567 01:44:25 501 01:44:07 577
556 Madeleine Hill Female 51 F40-44 7 Dragons Running Club (sale) 00:24:18 478 01:10:49 475 01:16:49 482 01:44:36 509 01:41:28 450
1670 Anna Winnard Female 52 FSEN 18 Riversway Roadrunners 00:24:57 608 01:11:27 519 01:17:15 502 01:44:43 515 01:41:32 452
2466 Anna Lewis Female 53 FSEN 19 00:25:31 734 01:13:20 657 01:19:25 647 01:44:59 528 01:44:29 591
2627 Vicky Ronald Female 54 F45-49 8 Colwyn Bay AC 00:25:04 635 01:12:11 568 01:18:06 558 01:45:01 530 01:42:36 494
762 Nicola Davies Female 55 F50-54 4 00:25:16 677 01:12:27 589 01:18:38 592 01:45:13 540 01:44:33 593
759 Sophie Seingier Female 56 F40-44 8 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:24:55 596 01:12:58 623 01:19:01 621 01:45:17 541 01:44:03 573
698 Lesley Goodson Female 57 F45-49 9 NWRRC 00:24:41 559 01:11:45 535 01:17:57 550 01:45:23 545 01:43:58 568
1369 Eleanor Cliffe Female 58 FSEN 20 00:25:02 627 01:12:54 618 01:19:08 626 01:45:25 547 01:44:39 596
87 Lisa Donovan Female 59 F40-44 9 00:24:39 550 01:13:12 644 01:19:19 635 01:45:36 557 01:45:10 616
1983 Pennie Sandell Female 60 F45-49 10 Kenilworth Runners 00:25:27 727 01:13:07 637 01:19:05 623 01:45:36 558 01:44:43 601
137 Gemma Hayes Female 61 FSEN 21 00:25:35 757 01:13:37 680 01:19:21 636 01:45:38 559 01:43:14 525
546 Victoria Williams Female 62 F35-39 11 00:23:17 333 01:10:47 473 01:16:55 488 01:45:40 561 01:44:54 606
2234 Rosalind Barrett Female 63 F50-54 5 Buxton and District AC 00:25:02 626 01:12:12 573 01:18:12 563 01:45:53 568 01:43:24 537
960 Claire Birch Female 64 F35-39 12 Oswestry Olympians 00:25:57 831 01:13:47 692 01:19:44 675 01:45:54 570 01:44:20 586
1004 Sarah Carlin Female 65 FSEN 22 00:23:59 427 01:12:10 567 01:18:21 572 01:45:56 572 01:45:32 626
2575 Jennifer Hanson Female 66 FSEN 23 Royton Road Runners 00:25:32 746 01:13:59 702 01:20:12 702 01:46:24 586 01:45:43 636
2742 Hannah Dent Female 67 FSEN 24 Clapham Chasers 00:24:15 468 01:11:26 518 01:17:32 518 01:46:30 595 01:43:25 538
2704 Mary Gatehouse Female 68 F35-39 13 London Heathside 00:24:29 520 01:13:33 673 01:19:42 671 01:46:42 609 01:46:25 674
1382 Lisa Hughes Female 69 FU25 5 00:25:50 815 01:11:52 542 01:17:40 527 01:46:58 620 01:43:03 517
1995 Kay Hatton Female 70 F50-54 6 NWRRC 00:25:33 748 01:14:30 745 01:20:47 741 01:47:12 627 01:47:02 705
1170 Kim Bennett Female 71 F50-54 7 wrekin road runners 00:24:48 573 01:13:10 643 01:19:25 643 01:47:14 630 01:45:38 631
1569 Julie Riley Female 72 F45-49 11 00:26:12 876 01:12:53 616 01:18:51 605 01:47:15 632 01:44:31 592
1808 Sarah Waite Female 73 F35-39 14 Wilmslow Running Club 00:25:01 623 01:12:54 620 01:19:22 638 01:47:23 640 01:44:58 608
1637 Paula Hurst Female 74 FSEN 25 00:26:03 845 01:13:26 667 01:19:30 655 01:47:50 657 01:44:15 582
1117 Carole Barnes Female 75 F40-44 10 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:24:36 537 01:13:47 693 01:20:06 694 01:47:52 659 01:46:51 694
1225 Marie Boyle Female 76 F45-49 12 Chorley triathlon and athletic 00:25:17 683 01:14:32 748 01:20:53 746 01:48:17 676 01:46:50 691
1549 Sharon Plested Female 77 F45-49 13 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:24:37 541 01:14:18 728 01:20:44 735 01:48:32 695 01:47:14 714
868 Paula Pendleton-Hughes Female 78 F50-54 8 00:25:12 665 01:14:13 722 01:20:25 717 01:48:32 697 01:47:30 732
2294 Jennifer Rose Female 79 FSEN 26 00:25:45 791 01:14:11 719 01:20:27 719 01:48:34 698 01:47:23 727
2308 Louise Steed Female 80 F40-44 11 00:26:25 911 01:14:10 717 01:20:16 706 01:48:41 704 01:45:58 649
1401 Amy Jones Female 81 FSEN 27 Hunters Bog Trotters 00:25:31 742 01:15:24 821 01:21:36 810 01:48:43 709 01:48:00 756
676 Sarah Evershed Female 82 FSEN 28 00:26:10 868 01:14:05 708 01:20:10 699 01:48:50 713 01:46:07 657
2767 Carole Morrison Female 83 F50-54 9 BIRKENHEAD AC 00:26:03 842 01:15:28 823 01:21:53 823 01:49:06 728 01:48:25 775
2501 Laurie Griffith Female 84 F40-44 12 Colwyn Bay AC 00:25:45 789 01:14:44 767 01:21:09 771 01:49:10 730 01:47:59 754
601 Janine Gall Female 85 F40-44 13 Team Derby Runner 00:26:29 927 01:15:39 831 01:22:01 827 01:49:10 732 01:47:35 737
2671 Lizzie Poole Female 86 F40-44 14 Heanor RC 00:26:14 885 01:15:24 822 01:21:45 816 01:49:11 733 01:47:21 725
280 Clare Fogden Female 87 F35-39 15 00:25:47 797 01:15:06 802 01:21:28 800 01:49:19 736 01:48:21 771
2230 Laura Kirkham Female 88 FSEN 29 Riversway Roadrunners 00:24:58 610 01:13:21 659 01:19:45 676 01:49:24 740 01:46:14 660
205 Anne-Marie Lord Female 89 F45-49 14 Oldham and Royton 00:25:41 778 01:14:14 725 01:20:59 758 01:49:31 746 01:47:33 736
2108 Anna Woolgar Female 90 F35-39 16 00:27:13 1085 01:15:09 804 01:21:22 792 01:49:40 752 01:47:11 711
2691 Alison Pickard Female 91 FSEN 30 Black knights Tri 00:24:56 601 01:14:35 752 01:21:15 781 01:49:54 759 01:49:18 810
2521 Antonia Jane Ghani Female 92 FSEN 31 00:25:25 716 01:14:29 743 01:20:44 738 01:49:55 761 01:47:53 748
1219 Jane Eardley Female 93 FSEN 32 Penny Lane Striders 00:26:23 906 01:15:33 827 01:22:05 833 01:49:58 763 01:48:00 757
1314 Julie Meyrick-Yale Female 94 F55-59 4 00:26:42 972 01:14:51 775 01:20:59 757 01:50:03 769 01:46:18 665
1712 Laura Williams Female 95 FU25 6 00:26:01 838 01:14:43 763 01:21:07 770 01:50:06 771 01:48:51 791
1713 Sophie Lester Female 96 FSEN 33 00:24:57 606 01:15:46 834 01:22:09 837 01:50:18 781 01:49:39 828
653 Carolyn Hirons Female 97 F45-49 15 Wilmslow Running Club 00:26:04 847 01:16:21 872 01:22:41 862 01:50:19 782 01:49:48 836
346 Dawn Addison Moss Female 98 F45-49 16 Biddulph Running Club 00:26:12 874 01:15:47 835 01:22:24 848 01:50:49 799 01:49:44 832
1573 Jane Jackson Female 99 F50-54 10 00:26:43 974 01:15:18 810 01:21:37 811 01:50:54 802 01:48:10 761
2726 Amy Hayes Female 100 FU25 7 00:26:48 995 01:14:58 785 01:21:02 764 01:51:07 806 01:46:24 672