Showing 301 to 400 of 845 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 1 Mile Stage Position BMaris Exit Stage Position 10K Stage Position BMaris Rtn Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
645 Paul Cheetham Male 255 M50+ 18 00:08:00 223 00:41:49 280 00:50:32 292 01:12:18 254 01:51:09 301 01:50:47 302
825 Michelle Margrie Female 47 FOPEN 31 Army Athletics 00:08:05 243 00:41:55 283 00:50:44 297 01:12:32 264 01:51:09 302 01:50:57 306
292 Adrian Spink Male 256 MOPEN 155 00:09:53 606 00:43:09 339 00:51:27 319 01:12:28 258 01:51:18 303 01:50:28 294
345 Meilyr Emrys Male 257 MOPEN 156 00:08:59 399 00:43:43 362 00:52:17 351 01:13:33 290 01:51:21 304 01:51:01 307
978 Peter Groome Male 258 M50+ 19 Bitton road runners 00:08:13 259 00:41:29 269 00:50:19 288 01:12:29 261 01:51:27 305 01:51:05 308
720 Ian Prime Male 259 M40+ 44 00:08:59 401 00:42:57 324 00:51:36 325 01:13:02 278 01:51:28 306 01:50:28 295
108 Stuart Cassidy Male 260 M55+ 7 00:09:06 417 00:43:49 368 00:52:31 361 01:13:54 301 01:51:33 307 01:50:42 301
900 Charles Larsson Male 261 M45+ 30 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:09:28 500 00:45:44 458 00:54:39 446 0 01:51:34 308 01:50:53 304
880 Christoph Gertler Male 262 MOPEN 157 Eryri Harriers 00:08:00 226 00:42:56 323 00:51:46 332 01:13:21 283 01:51:37 309 01:51:31 315
414 Iwan Evans Male 263 MOPEN 158 00:07:52 204 00:40:47 238 00:49:30 254 01:11:07 240 01:51:38 310 01:51:11 310
898 Stephen Gleave Male 264 M40+ 45 Prestatyn 00:08:35 335 00:43:15 343 00:52:04 342 01:13:43 296 01:51:41 311 01:51:20 311
1069 Lisa Shepherd Female 48 F40+ 10 00:08:22 291 00:41:39 276 00:50:13 283 01:12:18 253 01:51:45 312 01:51:25 314
316 Jason Revill Male 265 M40+ 46 Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner 00:09:11 433 00:43:23 347 00:51:51 338 01:12:44 267 01:51:46 313 01:50:56 305
410 James Hughes Male 266 MOPEN 159 00:08:26 304 00:43:02 326 00:51:21 313 0 01:51:52 314 01:51:33 316
369 Anthony Lakes Male 267 MOPEN 160 00:08:33 322 00:42:51 319 00:51:40 327 01:13:28 287 01:51:55 315 01:51:34 318
887 Andre Hutchinson Female 49 F50+ 4 Maldwyn Harriers 00:08:23 292 00:42:31 305 00:51:24 314 01:13:35 293 01:51:56 316 01:51:44 320
951 Mark David Arthur Cooper Male 268 MOPEN 161 00:09:13 437 00:45:47 459 00:54:34 445 01:15:25 344 01:51:58 317 01:51:21 312
250 Stephen Tregenza Male 269 M45+ 31 00:09:06 414 00:43:01 325 00:51:32 321 01:12:55 274 01:51:59 318 01:51:07 309
957 Robert Seiga Male 270 MOPEN 162 00:08:32 320 00:42:50 318 00:52:29 357 0 01:52:02 319 01:51:38 319
82 Kirsty Fenton Female 50 FOPEN 32 00:08:17 273 00:42:39 314 00:51:16 308 01:13:42 295 01:52:02 320 01:51:54 322
1048 Gary Briggs Male 271 M50+ 20 00:08:53 390 00:42:31 307 00:51:09 305 01:12:47 269 01:52:21 321 01:51:25 313
220 Ian Russell Male 272 M45+ 32 00:08:38 351 00:41:29 270 00:50:12 282 01:11:28 245 01:52:25 322 01:51:33 317
99 Robert Clegg Male 273 MOPEN 163 00:09:13 442 00:44:06 385 00:52:49 376 01:14:44 320 01:52:25 323 01:51:47 321
464 Mike Dilworth Male 274 M60+ 4 00:08:03 236 00:43:15 342 00:51:48 335 01:13:03 280 01:52:36 324 01:52:33 328
714 James Harwood Male 275 M40+ 47 Canicross Ynys Mon 00:09:55 614 00:45:19 442 00:54:11 432 0 01:52:42 325 01:51:55 323
390 Thomas Roskilly Male 276 MOPEN 164 00:10:19 699 00:46:14 480 00:54:46 451 01:16:09 364 01:52:42 326 01:51:56 324
779 Louise Steed Female 51 F45+ 3 Beeston AC 00:08:19 281 00:42:52 321 00:51:47 333 01:13:24 286 01:52:44 327 01:52:13 325
523 David Horrocks Male 277 MOPEN 165 00:08:19 280 00:42:23 300 00:51:11 306 01:12:49 270 01:52:51 328 01:52:34 329
925 John Croall Male 278 M55+ 8 Lymm Runners 00:07:52 205 00:43:06 333 00:52:10 347 01:13:50 299 01:52:56 329 01:52:54 334
1018 Callum Seymour Male 279 MOPEN 166 RAF Valley Running Club 00:08:42 366 00:42:32 308 00:51:07 303 01:12:51 272 01:53:00 330 01:52:24 327
60 Angela Jones Female 52 FOPEN 33 00:08:50 384 00:43:22 346 00:51:50 337 01:13:22 284 01:53:07 331 01:52:44 330
274 Leo Atkinson Male 280 MOPEN 167 00:09:51 598 00:43:51 370 00:52:04 343 01:13:12 281 01:53:09 332 01:52:17 326
106 Conrad Rafique Male 281 M45+ 33 Mersey Tri Club 00:08:33 327 00:44:16 394 00:53:09 386 01:15:44 351 01:53:11 333 01:52:52 333
742 David Nichols Male 282 MOPEN 168 00:07:40 179 00:40:35 227 00:49:23 249 01:11:21 243 01:53:23 334 01:52:50 332
810 Huw Owen Male 283 MOPEN 169 00:08:05 242 00:40:07 205 00:48:53 229 01:10:44 228 01:53:24 335 01:53:05 338
883 Louise Bond Female 53 FOPEN 34 Wrexham Athletics 00:08:34 328 00:43:42 361 00:52:31 360 01:14:15 309 01:53:27 336 01:53:11 342
783 David John Williams Male 284 M50+ 21 00:08:04 237 00:43:29 352 00:52:49 377 01:14:59 326 01:53:33 337 01:53:23 344
858 Mark Sanger Male 285 M40+ 48 00:08:50 385 00:43:02 328 00:51:44 331 01:13:43 297 01:53:39 338 01:52:57 335
857 Paul Davies Male 286 M40+ 49 00:08:50 383 00:43:02 327 00:51:36 326 01:13:36 294 01:53:39 339 01:52:58 336
236 Paul Griffith Male 287 M40+ 50 Para Fit Hoplites 00:08:20 285 00:41:12 251 00:50:07 279 01:12:16 252 01:53:44 340 01:53:06 340
310 Daniel Hennessey Male 288 M40+ 51 00:07:55 215 00:41:55 284 00:50:38 294 01:12:45 268 01:53:44 341 01:53:26 345
683 Megan Brooks Female 54 FOPEN 35 00:08:05 240 00:43:06 332 00:52:09 345 01:14:15 308 01:53:45 342 01:53:40 353
34 Julian Plunkett Male 289 M40+ 52 00:09:13 438 00:44:05 384 00:52:48 375 01:14:45 321 01:53:48 343 01:53:10 341
510 Jackie Peake Female 55 F45+ 4 00:09:09 424 00:43:48 367 00:52:29 358 01:14:21 311 01:53:49 344 01:53:13 343
795 Nicholas Abbinante Male 290 MOPEN 170 00:09:38 547 00:44:22 398 00:53:22 397 01:14:42 319 01:53:51 345 01:52:45 331
659 Dylan Owen Male 291 MOPEN 171 00:07:49 200 00:40:04 204 00:48:36 214 01:09:57 199 01:53:57 346 01:53:29 348
215 Julie Virgin Female 56 F45+ 5 Manchester Frontrunners 00:08:40 358 00:44:16 391 00:53:12 387 01:15:08 329 01:53:57 347 01:53:40 354
214 Heather Clarkson Female 57 FOPEN 36 Manchester Frontrunners 00:08:40 355 00:44:16 393 00:53:13 389 01:15:07 328 01:53:57 348 01:53:41 355
407 Hannah Jones Female 58 FOPEN 37 Betsi Runaways 00:08:37 347 00:43:31 354 00:52:24 353 01:14:28 313 01:53:58 349 01:53:27 346
571 Joanne Brown Female 59 FOPEN 38 00:09:23 478 00:44:54 415 00:53:24 398 01:14:38 316 01:54:01 350 01:53:06 339
592 Sara Cuffin Female 60 FOPEN 39 00:10:07 648 00:46:33 491 00:55:02 464 01:16:07 362 01:54:03 351 01:53:01 337
1028 Jan Muir Female 61 F45+ 6 Menai Track and Field 00:07:28 141 00:41:24 262 00:50:22 289 01:12:56 275 01:54:10 352 01:54:10 361
513 Iolo Jones Male 292 M40+ 53 00:09:08 420 00:44:15 390 00:52:57 381 01:15:20 341 01:54:14 353 01:53:36 351
191 Nick Parums Male 293 M45+ 34 00:09:02 404 00:43:55 374 00:52:40 365 01:14:54 325 01:54:14 354 01:53:41 356
577 Huw Evans Male 294 MOPEN 172 00:09:32 520 00:44:41 410 00:53:35 409 01:15:21 342 01:54:18 355 01:53:28 347
891 Rhys Lloyd Owen Male 295 MOPEN 173 00:09:11 429 00:43:25 348 00:52:10 346 01:13:31 288 01:54:20 356 01:53:38 352
296 Claire Williams Female 62 F45+ 7 Canicross Ynys Mon 00:09:53 603 00:45:19 443 00:54:11 431 01:16:10 365 01:54:22 357 01:53:34 349
33 Emily Cross Female 63 FOPEN 40 00:08:46 377 00:44:29 402 00:53:21 395 01:15:19 340 01:54:29 358 01:53:59 359
660 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 64 FOPEN 41 00:08:29 313 00:43:06 331 00:51:48 336 01:14:38 317 01:54:30 359 01:54:11 362
96 Abigail Niebuhr Female 65 FOPEN 42 00:08:42 365 00:42:05 288 00:51:00 301 01:13:47 298 01:54:33 360 01:53:55 357
894 Mark Payler Male 296 MOPEN 174 00:08:31 319 00:42:27 303 00:51:20 309 01:13:50 300 01:54:34 361 01:54:16 366
49 Heledd Owens Female 66 FOPEN 43 00:08:41 362 00:43:30 353 00:52:21 352 01:14:26 312 01:54:38 362 01:53:56 358
560 Richard White Male 297 M40+ 54 00:09:26 493 00:45:32 451 00:54:33 444 01:16:37 374 01:54:39 363 01:54:13 363
827 Michael Hodges Male 298 M55+ 9 100 marathon club 00:09:55 616 00:45:18 437 00:55:02 466 01:16:09 363 01:54:42 364 01:53:34 350
907 Helen Hall Female 67 F50+ 5 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:09:29 503 00:45:44 457 00:54:40 448 01:16:12 366 01:54:46 365 01:54:06 360
904 Michelle Corbett Female 68 F40+ 11 00:08:45 375 00:43:09 340 00:53:09 384 01:15:09 330 01:54:49 366 01:54:37 381
903 Christopher Corbett Male 299 MOPEN 175 00:08:44 374 00:43:08 338 00:53:09 385 01:15:09 331 01:54:51 367 01:54:38 382
910 Nathan Roberts Male 300 MOPEN 176 Para Fit Hoplites 00:08:26 303 00:42:40 315 00:51:33 323 01:14:11 307 01:54:53 368 01:54:32 377
499 Elen Williams Female 69 FOPEN 44 00:08:26 305 00:42:38 313 00:51:33 322 01:14:10 306 01:54:53 369 01:54:32 379
896 Chris Moore Male 301 M50+ 22 00:09:14 444 00:44:30 403 00:53:31 404 01:15:32 348 01:54:54 370 01:54:18 367
801 Howell Owens Male 302 MOPEN 177 00:08:26 307 00:42:36 312 00:51:21 312 01:14:00 305 01:54:57 371 01:54:33 380
1026 Katie Dawson Female 70 FOPEN 45 00:09:08 419 00:43:33 356 00:52:35 363 01:14:41 318 01:54:58 372 01:54:16 365
574 Gareth Thirsk Male 303 MOPEN 178 00:08:46 378 00:43:49 369 00:52:47 373 01:15:10 332 01:54:59 373 01:54:30 376
366 Elizabeth Cockle Female 71 FOPEN 46 00:09:10 427 00:43:58 379 00:52:37 364 01:14:51 323 01:55:01 374 01:54:19 369
408 Jack Robertson Male 304 MOPEN 179 Betsi Runaways 00:08:37 346 00:43:45 363 00:52:50 380 01:14:52 324 01:55:01 375 01:54:30 375
804 Graham Kelly Male 305 M55+ 10 00:09:20 468 00:45:22 446 00:54:18 436 01:16:07 361 01:55:09 376 01:54:27 374
816 Elfyn Bullock Male 306 MOPEN 180 00:08:53 388 00:42:30 304 00:51:08 304 01:12:31 262 01:55:11 377 01:54:15 364
387 Kevin Green Male 307 MOPEN 181 00:08:30 315 00:43:07 337 00:51:43 330 01:13:34 292 01:55:11 378 01:54:40 383
298 Mélanie Devynck Female 72 FOPEN 47 00:09:38 550 00:45:27 449 00:54:24 440 01:16:17 369 01:55:14 379 01:54:22 371
347 Neil Madden Male 308 M40+ 55 RAF Valley Running Club 00:09:20 469 00:45:03 422 00:54:03 421 01:15:43 349 01:55:15 380 01:54:40 384
993 Ian Cooper Male 309 MOPEN 182 00:09:34 531 00:44:35 408 00:53:13 391 01:15:16 338 01:55:17 381 01:54:25 372
884 Ross Wooding Male 310 MOPEN 183 00:09:35 539 00:44:34 407 00:53:13 388 01:15:17 339 01:55:17 382 01:54:26 373
762 Alun Wyn Efans Male 311 M40+ 56 Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 00:08:33 326 00:43:34 357 00:52:40 367 01:15:04 327 01:55:17 383 01:54:51 386
673 Merfyn Jones Male 312 M45+ 35 00:09:28 499 00:44:54 416 00:53:44 414 01:15:48 353 01:55:21 384 01:54:18 368
377 Mary Evans Female 73 F50+ 6 RIVERSTICK / KINSALE AC 00:09:31 517 00:44:50 413 00:53:34 408 01:15:55 357 01:55:28 385 01:54:32 378
1030 Alan Owen Male 313 M40+ 57 00:08:35 332 00:44:20 395 00:53:08 383 01:15:52 355 01:55:29 386 01:55:24 390
481 Denise Zachariasz Female 74 F40+ 12 Spectrum Striders 00:08:41 361 00:43:22 345 00:52:14 350 01:15:13 334 01:55:30 387 01:54:47 385
812 James Duffy Male 314 M45+ 36 00:10:02 633 00:45:14 433 00:53:57 419 01:15:12 333 01:55:33 388 01:54:21 370
322 Non Jones Female 75 FOPEN 48 00:08:36 337 00:44:21 397 00:53:25 399 01:15:45 352 01:55:42 389 01:55:28 392
648 Rheinallt Davies Male 315 MOPEN 184 00:08:44 372 00:43:52 372 00:52:45 371 01:15:22 343 01:55:46 390 01:55:16 387
145 Baron Walkden Male 316 MOPEN 185 00:07:10 106 00:38:31 147 00:46:50 166 01:08:50 169 01:55:48 391 01:55:33 393
691 Mark Lloyd Male 317 MOPEN 186 west chester 00:08:58 397 00:42:15 296 00:50:43 295 01:11:39 246 01:56:04 392 01:55:19 388
899 Tristan Duggleby Male 318 MOPEN 187 00:07:45 188 00:40:42 237 00:49:18 245 01:11:24 244 01:56:08 393 01:55:49 397
929 John Bannister Male 319 MOPEN 188 00:08:36 336 00:45:11 430 00:54:08 425 01:16:14 367 01:56:08 394 01:56:07 401
933 Adam Chilton Male 320 MOPEN 189 00:08:37 344 00:45:13 431 00:54:08 426 01:16:15 368 01:56:09 395 01:56:08 403
726 Martin Tilbury Male 321 M40+ 58 00:09:37 544 00:44:28 401 00:53:21 394 0 01:56:10 396 01:55:21 389
437 Wiliam Jones Male 322 MOPEN 190 00:08:41 363 00:43:56 377 00:52:42 370 01:15:15 336 01:56:10 397 01:55:40 395
590 Stephen Robinson Male 323 M40+ 59 00:09:18 460 00:45:01 419 00:53:55 418 01:16:20 370 01:56:15 398 01:55:41 396
397 Gwyn Evans Male 324 M55+ 11 Eryri Harriers 00:08:12 256 00:43:14 341 00:52:09 344 01:14:36 315 01:56:20 399 01:56:09 404
41 James Egerton Male 325 MOPEN 191 00:09:47 590 00:46:18 484 00:55:19 475 01:17:46 401 01:56:21 400 01:55:26 391