Showing 1 to 100 of 845 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 1 Mile Stage Position BMaris Exit Stage Position 10K Stage Position BMaris Rtn Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Alun Vaughan Male 4 MOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:05:13 3 00:27:15 3 00:32:48 4 0 01:12:09 4 01:12:09 4
2 Gwyn Owen Male 7 MOPEN 7 Eryri Harriers 00:05:33 9 00:28:43 5 00:34:37 6 0 01:16:04 7 01:16:04 7
3 Richard White Male 6 MOPEN 6 Halesowen A & CC 00:05:24 5 00:28:31 4 00:34:21 5 00:49:11 3 01:15:51 6 01:15:51 6
4 Callum Rowlinson Male 5 MOPEN 5 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:05:34 10 00:28:56 6 00:34:43 7 0 01:15:07 5 01:15:07 5
5 Dave Lemon Male 11 MOPEN 11 Deeside 00:05:30 6 00:29:27 10 00:35:35 11 00:50:58 5 01:18:34 11 01:18:34 11
6 Daniel Kashi Male 9 MOPEN 9 Eryri Harriers 00:05:34 11 00:29:01 7 00:34:53 8 00:49:50 4 01:16:16 9 01:16:16 9
7 Andy Walling Male 15 M40+ 1 Menai Track and Field 00:05:40 14 00:29:58 12 00:36:07 13 00:51:29 7 01:19:28 15 01:19:28 15
8 Martin Green Male 12 MOPEN 12 NWRRC 00:05:49 19 00:30:13 15 00:36:23 16 0 01:18:37 12 01:18:37 12
9 Steffan Sayer Male 8 MOPEN 8 Menai Track and Field 00:05:39 12 00:29:26 9 00:35:17 9 0 01:16:14 8 01:16:14 8
10 Andi Jones Male 1 MOPEN 1 Stockport Harriers 00:04:57 1 00:25:25 1 00:30:36 1 00:43:50 1 01:07:23 1 01:07:23 1
12 Siobhan Evans Female 1 FOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:05:58 23 00:31:36 20 00:38:10 21 00:54:51 12 01:24:42 25 01:24:42 26
13 Catherine Slater Female 11 FOPEN 8 Preston Harriers 00:07:28 140 00:38:03 140 00:45:46 138 01:05:21 113 01:40:08 142 01:39:41 138
14 Beckie Taylor Female 4 FOPEN 4 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:06:21 39 00:34:30 54 00:41:42 53 01:00:40 44 01:34:18 88 01:34:17 89
15 Russell Bentley Male 3 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:05:13 4 0 00:31:38 3 0 01:09:22 3 01:09:22 3
21 Elin Davies Female 192 FOPEN 126 00:09:04 407 00:50:31 645 01:01:19 656 01:27:45 606 02:15:29 655 02:15:23 655
23 Paul Robertson Male 54 M50+ 6 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:07:00 94 00:34:53 60 00:42:05 57 01:00:07 38 01:32:09 57 01:31:49 54
24 Rachel Threadkell Female 177 F45+ 21 00:10:05 638 00:49:59 632 01:00:15 632 01:26:14 583 02:13:02 633 02:11:53 624
25 James Mcdermott Male 209 MOPEN 133 00:07:35 164 00:39:52 193 00:48:13 201 01:09:38 194 01:46:53 239 01:46:51 242
26 Sian Lewis Female 159 FOPEN 106 00:09:29 502 00:47:40 536 00:58:25 571 01:24:06 529 02:10:26 598 02:09:34 589
28 Terry Poole Male 165 M50+ 12 Thornton Cleveleys R.C. 00:07:11 108 00:37:49 136 00:46:04 144 01:06:36 128 01:44:17 186 01:44:06 189
29 Marion Thorpe Female 303 F70+ 1 00:14:31 842 01:13:31 834 01:28:19 836 02:05:32 768 03:13:40 828 03:13:26 825
31 Adam Owen-Smith Male 67 MOPEN 47 Wallasey AC 00:06:21 38 00:33:33 35 00:40:38 37 00:59:08 26 01:32:37 70 01:32:35 72
32 Eve Owen-Smith Female 178 F40+ 25 Wallasey AC 00:09:17 456 00:50:29 643 01:01:01 651 01:27:21 600 02:13:18 636 02:12:37 632
33 Emily Cross Female 63 FOPEN 40 00:08:46 377 00:44:29 402 00:53:21 395 01:15:19 340 01:54:29 358 01:53:59 359
34 Julian Plunkett Male 289 M40+ 52 00:09:13 438 00:44:05 384 00:52:48 375 01:14:45 321 01:53:48 343 01:53:10 341
35 Richard Micklethwaite Male 502 MOPEN 281 RAF Valley Running Club 00:08:48 380 00:46:33 492 00:57:41 545 01:29:03 622 02:27:08 745 02:26:50 745
36 Martin Parker Male 473 M50+ 36 00:08:25 301 00:48:18 562 00:59:24 602 01:26:37 585 02:18:07 678 02:17:53 679
37 Ian Hayhoe Male 341 M65+ 2 Village Road Runners 00:09:22 475 00:45:57 469 00:54:56 456 0 01:57:57 429 01:57:38 431
38 Katie Ogden Female 101 FOPEN 65 00:09:00 402 00:45:14 434 00:54:42 449 01:17:58 404 01:59:34 456 0
40 Ruth Smith Female 94 F50+ 8 00:09:24 481 00:46:42 501 00:56:01 493 01:18:50 430 01:58:43 440 01:58:17 437
41 James Egerton Male 325 MOPEN 191 00:09:47 590 00:46:18 484 00:55:19 475 01:17:46 401 01:56:21 400 01:55:26 391
42 Alison Robinson Female 272 FOPEN 175 00:11:18 808 01:00:41 803 01:13:04 799 01:44:00 736 02:37:40 792 02:36:34 787
43 Steve Andrew Male 520 M50+ 43 00:11:18 809 01:00:41 804 01:13:05 800 01:44:02 737 02:37:39 791 02:36:33 786
45 Carol Harratt Female 231 F45+ 28 00:10:00 628 00:53:53 726 01:04:42 723 01:32:33 669 02:23:13 724 02:23:08 724
49 Heledd Owens Female 66 FOPEN 43 00:08:41 362 00:43:30 353 00:52:21 352 01:14:26 312 01:54:38 362 01:53:56 358
51 Richard Ramsey Male 37 MOPEN 31 00:06:30 48 00:33:54 42 00:40:47 41 00:58:11 22 01:29:20 39 01:29:15 39
60 Angela Jones Female 52 FOPEN 33 00:08:50 384 00:43:22 346 00:51:50 337 01:13:22 284 01:53:07 331 01:52:44 330
61 Hayley Riseborough Female 201 FOPEN 131 00:09:37 543 00:51:11 664 01:01:49 670 01:28:50 620 02:17:22 671 02:16:49 668
62 Brian Wills Male 100 M40+ 17 Eryri Harriers 00:06:52 79 00:36:10 96 00:43:48 102 01:02:29 75 01:36:05 105 01:36:03 107
63 Katherine Wills Female 152 F45+ 15 00:09:18 462 00:50:33 649 01:00:59 650 01:26:38 586 02:09:48 586 02:09:39 591
64 Suzy Cumming Female 10 FOPEN 7 00:07:04 100 00:37:38 128 00:45:28 132 01:05:01 107 01:39:55 137 01:39:47 139
65 Mark Oliver Male 431 M45+ 57 Royton Road Runners 00:09:42 571 00:48:37 577 00:58:53 590 01:24:40 545 02:09:32 582 02:08:41 576
66 Rosalind Emsley-Smith Female 223 F40+ 31 00:10:39 756 00:52:17 696 01:03:02 695 01:30:06 632 02:20:35 708 02:20:10 709
69 Gary Porter-Jones Male 55 M45+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:06:06 29 00:34:22 50 00:41:40 52 00:59:56 34 01:32:12 58 01:32:11 62
72 Allison Maybrey Female 189 F40+ 27 Witney Roadrunners 00:10:13 677 00:51:24 674 01:01:42 666 01:27:42 605 02:14:49 650 02:14:06 645
73 Catherine Bowden Female 158 FOPEN 105 Weaverham Shadows 00:09:21 472 00:48:05 553 00:58:06 558 01:23:51 524 02:10:17 596 02:09:52 599
75 Esther Land Female 287 FOPEN 185 Betsi Runaways 00:11:25 810 01:02:23 810 01:14:44 812 01:48:19 752 02:45:31 809 02:44:24 804
76 Rebecca Hall Female 307 FOPEN 199 00:10:50 773 01:07:02 822 01:20:50 826 01:56:25 761 03:16:32 832 03:16:22 827
79 Andrew Innes Male 414 M40+ 69 00:08:37 342 00:46:09 478 00:55:22 479 01:19:18 435 02:05:57 542 02:05:42 548
80 Rosie Mcardle Female 197 FOPEN 130 00:09:41 565 00:50:59 660 01:01:30 662 01:28:14 612 02:16:32 663 02:15:39 658
82 Kirsty Fenton Female 50 FOPEN 32 00:08:17 273 00:42:39 314 00:51:16 308 01:13:42 295 01:52:02 320 01:51:54 322
84 Karen Roberts Female 103 FOPEN 66 Betsi Runaways 00:08:40 356 0 00:53:52 416 0 01:59:55 459 01:59:47 466
86 Paul Mallanaphy Male 250 MOPEN 151 00:08:52 387 00:42:13 293 00:50:31 291 01:11:51 248 01:50:57 295 01:49:59 289
87 Anthony Blanchfield Male 179 MOPEN 115 00:08:33 325 00:41:47 279 00:49:57 275 0 01:45:28 202 01:44:32 195
88 Kevin Williams Male 452 MOPEN 259 00:09:26 492 00:47:22 522 00:57:27 538 01:22:06 482 02:11:43 620 02:10:45 612
91 Hywel Loveluck Male 147 M45+ 12 Carduro Racing Club 00:07:09 105 00:38:35 152 00:46:36 158 01:06:19 126 01:41:54 162 01:41:49 164
92 Jack Williams Male 507 MOPEN 284 00:10:13 674 00:49:30 605 01:00:22 634 01:29:34 626 02:30:33 757 02:29:27 753
93 Iwan Williams Male 26 MOPEN 22 00:05:47 17 00:32:08 23 00:38:52 25 00:55:57 14 01:25:58 27 01:25:58 27
94 Sue Cleiff Female 286 F55+ 10 00:12:16 837 01:02:54 812 01:15:45 815 01:47:08 747 02:45:01 808 02:44:47 805
95 Andrew Hunt Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:12:17 838 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
96 Abigail Niebuhr Female 65 FOPEN 42 00:08:42 365 00:42:05 288 00:51:00 301 01:13:47 298 01:54:33 360 01:53:55 357
98 Tessa Ratcliff Female 277 F50+ 15 00:10:51 775 00:59:41 797 01:11:56 795 01:42:38 731 02:41:39 799 02:41:16 797
99 Robert Clegg Male 273 MOPEN 163 00:09:13 442 00:44:06 385 00:52:49 376 01:14:44 320 01:52:25 323 01:51:47 321
101 Liz Walker Female 251 F45+ 34 00:10:52 777 00:57:27 772 01:09:12 775 0 02:31:13 760 02:30:51 757
102 Nick Martin Male 491 M45+ 68 Blackburn Harriers 00:08:41 360 00:50:12 634 01:03:03 696 01:31:25 655 02:22:26 719 02:21:45 719
103 Jason Edwards Male 183 MOPEN 118 00:08:10 250 00:40:29 222 00:48:25 206 01:08:24 160 01:45:40 206 01:44:44 199
104 Rebekah Lane Female 156 FOPEN 104 Chepstow Harriers 00:09:31 518 00:49:57 629 01:00:20 633 01:25:39 570 02:10:10 592 02:09:53 600
105 Gill Ellis Female 243 F50+ 13 Chepstow Harriers 00:10:19 703 00:54:09 734 01:05:50 739 01:34:45 686 02:27:06 744 02:26:48 744
106 Conrad Rafique Male 281 M45+ 33 Mersey Tri Club 00:08:33 327 00:44:16 394 00:53:09 386 01:15:44 351 01:53:11 333 01:52:52 333
107 Jennifer Powell Female 297 FOPEN 191 00:10:13 676 01:00:14 800 01:14:04 810 01:48:35 754 02:54:31 821 02:54:02 816
108 Stuart Cassidy Male 260 M55+ 7 00:09:06 417 00:43:49 368 00:52:31 361 01:13:54 301 01:51:33 307 01:50:42 301
109 Bern Longman Male 407 M40+ 67 00:09:35 537 00:47:13 515 00:56:42 511 01:20:48 456 02:05:18 531 02:04:35 524
110 Tom Longman Male 130 MOPEN 87 00:09:10 426 00:39:43 188 00:47:23 180 01:06:45 131 01:40:05 140 01:39:22 135
111 Andrew Seville Male 358 MOPEN 208 00:09:34 536 00:47:45 539 00:57:10 530 01:20:30 453 02:00:03 462 0
112 Andrew Williams Male 508 M45+ 70 00:09:58 627 00:50:40 655 01:01:54 672 01:31:22 653 02:30:34 758 02:29:55 755
113 Nick Atkin Male 355 M45+ 45 00:09:12 435 00:45:20 445 00:54:47 452 01:18:04 407 01:59:30 455 01:58:55 454
116 Tom Hastings Male 356 MOPEN 206 00:09:12 436 00:47:23 523 00:56:47 515 01:20:04 449 01:59:54 458 01:59:32 461
118 Hannah Lock Female 171 FOPEN 115 00:08:34 329 00:46:22 486 00:56:28 506 01:21:32 469 02:12:16 625 02:11:46 622
120 Jennie Barrie Female 298 F45+ 36 00:11:42 825 01:04:28 819 01:18:12 822 01:54:09 756 02:59:23 822 02:59:06 817
121 Tomos Robinson Male 200 MOPEN 126 00:07:43 186 00:39:31 184 00:48:01 195 01:09:17 179 01:46:24 227 01:46:16 230
123 William Lanceley Male 509 MOPEN 285 00:10:16 687 00:49:31 608 01:00:22 635 01:29:35 628 02:30:36 759 02:29:29 754
124 Zoe Mclennan Female 2 FOPEN 2 SY Tri 00:06:32 54 00:33:56 43 00:40:55 44 0 01:27:31 32 01:27:27 33
125 Aled Thomas Male 368 M40+ 63 00:09:15 451 00:45:19 441 00:54:27 441 01:17:21 390 02:00:36 473 01:59:51 468
130 Chris Hoult Male 399 M45+ 52 Para Fit Hoplites 00:09:39 554 00:48:52 584 00:58:46 584 01:22:45 501 02:04:32 517 02:03:43 512
131 Michael Powell Male 390 MOPEN 228 00:10:04 636 00:46:20 485 00:55:52 492 01:20:01 448 02:03:17 503 02:02:49 501
132 Hannah Brand Female 87 FOPEN 55 00:09:29 506 00:45:03 423 00:53:33 407 01:15:27 345 01:57:49 426 01:57:14 422
133 Steve Rotherham Male 29 MOPEN 25 Chester Tri 00:06:27 44 00:33:32 32 00:40:19 32 00:57:05 16 01:26:54 30 01:26:51 30
134 Rachel Griffiths Female 133 F40+ 19 00:10:40 758 00:49:51 623 00:59:33 609 01:24:00 527 02:06:33 553 02:05:31 543
135 Jill Connor Female 282 F50+ 16 Mums 2 Marathons 00:11:11 792 00:59:16 786 01:13:15 804 0 02:43:21 804 02:42:17 798
136 Sally Mccannon Female 263 FOPEN 167 M2M 00:11:16 805 00:59:20 791 01:13:15 803 01:41:47 729 02:35:21 780 02:34:22 774
137 Lynne Cannell Female 253 F40+ 34 Mums 2 Marathons 00:11:15 800 00:58:09 778 01:10:00 778 01:39:17 713 02:32:38 766 02:31:34 762
139 Melissa Waring Female 172 F40+ 24 00:10:38 750 00:49:49 622 00:59:32 607 01:24:59 555 02:12:18 626 02:11:16 617
140 Deborah Griffin Female 283 F40+ 39 Mums 2 Marathons 00:11:12 794 00:59:18 790 01:13:17 805 01:44:24 739 02:43:21 805 02:42:18 801
141 Julie Haldon Female 236 FOPEN 155 Mums 2 Marathons 00:11:11 791 00:54:30 740 01:05:35 737 01:33:45 679 02:25:34 733 02:24:32 729
143 Eleri Jones Female 269 FOPEN 172 00:10:10 659 00:58:08 776 01:10:36 786 01:41:31 725 02:37:01 787 02:36:46 788
144 Awena Parry Female 215 FOPEN 140 00:08:37 339 00:49:37 614 01:00:44 643 01:28:34 615 02:20:03 698 02:19:48 702
145 Baron Walkden Male 316 MOPEN 185 00:07:10 106 00:38:31 147 00:46:50 166 01:08:50 169 01:55:48 391 01:55:33 393
146 Annabel Bohana Female 124 FOPEN 82 00:08:37 340 00:46:00 472 00:55:34 488 01:20:14 451 02:05:13 529 02:05:02 530
148 Carol Dunsbee Female 242 F40+ 33 Chepstow Harriers 00:09:32 522 00:53:42 724 01:04:43 725 01:33:46 680 02:26:41 742 02:26:24 739
149 Eric Davies Male 168 M55+ 4 00:07:52 207 00:39:15 177 00:47:18 179 01:08:04 151 01:44:39 189 01:44:19 191