Showing 1 to 100 of 1729 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1691 Robbie Simpson Male 1 MOPEN 1 Deeside Runners 01:06:03 1 01:06:03 1
1616 John Newsom Male 2 MOPEN 2 Central AC 01:07:13 2 01:07:13 2
1622 Andrew Douglas Male 3 MOPEN 3 Inverclyde Athletic Club 01:08:25 3 01:08:25 3
2086 Gordon Lennox Male 4 MOPEN 4 Forres Harriers 01:11:06 4 01:11:06 4
2098 Graham Bee Male 5 MOPEN 5 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:11:48 5 01:11:48 5
1300 George French Male 6 MOPEN 6 Garioch Road Runners 01:12:24 6 01:12:23 6
2024 Wayne Dashper Male 7 MOPEN 7 Telford AC 01:13:23 7 01:13:23 7
2050 Scott Kennedy Male 8 M40+ 1 RUN 4 IT 01:13:26 8 01:13:25 8
1631 Nicola Duncan Female 1 FOPEN 1 Portobello Running Club 01:13:28 9 01:13:27 9
1587 Jeremy Rossiter Male 9 MOPEN 8 Skye and Lochalsh Running Club 01:13:58 10 01:13:57 10
2062 Nicholas Wolverson Male 10 MOPEN 9 01:14:33 11 01:14:32 11
1264 Douglas Carstairs Male 11 MOPEN 10 Portobello Running Club 01:16:14 12 01:16:13 12
1941 Gemma Rankin Female 2 FOPEN 2 Kilbarchan Amateur Athletic Cl 01:16:44 13 01:16:44 13
1700 Jennifer Emsley Female 3 FOPEN 3 Central AC 01:16:59 14 01:16:59 14
1315 Jack Trevelyan Male 12 MOPEN 11 01:17:00 15 01:16:59 15
1433 Paul Kerr Male 13 MOPEN 12 Orkney Tri club 01:17:21 16 01:17:20 16
2157 Stuart Milne Male 14 MOPEN 13 Fife Athletic Club 01:17:51 17 01:17:50 17
1952 Tim Gomersall Male 15 MOPEN 14 Dundee university Athletics cl 01:18:24 18 01:18:21 18
2022 William Macrury Male 16 MOPEN 15 Stornoway Running and Athletic 01:18:28 19 01:18:26 19
119 David Clark Male 17 MOPEN 16 Carnegie Harriers 01:18:30 20 01:18:29 20
2097 Mathieu Rault Male 18 MOPEN 17 01:18:46 21 01:18:45 21
1450 Alec Keith Male 19 M50+ 1 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:18:56 22 01:18:54 22
1478 Chris Bain Male 20 MOPEN 18 01:19:00 23 01:18:59 23
1976 Alasdair Campbell Male 21 M40+ 2 Moray Road Runners 01:19:06 24 01:19:02 24
2245 Colin Dempster Male 22 M40+ 3 Deeside Runners 01:19:10 25 01:19:08 25
1518 Kevin Cormack Male 23 M40+ 4 North Highland Harriers 01:19:27 26 01:19:25 26
1621 Keith Dunlop Male 24 MOPEN 19 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:19:54 27 0
846 Andrew Macrae Male 25 MOPEN 20 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:20:07 28 01:20:06 27
1792 Stephen Carmichael Male 26 M40+ 5 Moray Road Runners 01:20:21 29 01:20:17 28
1374 Juan Coderch Male 27 M50+ 2 01:20:45 30 01:20:43 29
1567 Martin Ferguson Male 28 M40+ 6 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:20:54 31 01:20:54 30
323 Mark Macaulay Male 29 M40+ 7 01:21:32 32 01:21:27 31
1049 John Murray Male 30 MOPEN 21 Garscube Harriers 01:22:13 33 01:22:11 33
2280 Richard Strachan Male 31 MOPEN 22 01:22:18 34 01:22:08 32
1949 Thomas Caulfield Male 32 MOPEN 23 01:22:31 35 01:22:24 34
1979 Michael Taylor Male 33 MOPEN 24 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:22:42 36 01:22:36 35
1147 Tammy Wilson Female 4 FOPEN 4 Garioch Road Runners 01:22:47 37 01:22:42 36
1101 John Macaskill Male 34 M40+ 8 01:22:50 38 01:22:47 37
1982 Andrew King Male 35 MOPEN 25 Harmeny Athletic Club 01:22:51 39 01:22:50 38
2056 Sã©Amus Kealey Male 36 MOPEN 26 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:22:56 40 01:22:56 39
1443 Kenny Steele Male 37 M40+ 9 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:23:02 41 01:22:58 41
1963 Sarah Liebnitz Female 5 FOPEN 5 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:23:07 42 01:23:03 42
2287 Andrew Inglis Male 38 MOPEN 27 01:23:09 43 01:23:06 43
1945 Sam Milton Male 39 MOPEN 28 01:23:12 44 01:22:56 40
86 Waldemar Krogulec Male 40 MOPEN 29 01:23:27 45 01:23:14 44
1939 Michael O'Donnell Male 41 MOPEN 30 01:23:29 46 01:23:24 45
1557 Craig Hogg Male 42 MOPEN 31 Glasgow University Hares & Hou 01:23:37 47 01:23:25 46
1159 Robbie Gillanders Male 43 M40+ 10 01:23:52 48 01:23:47 47
1060 Neil Grant Male 44 MOPEN 32 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:24:08 49 01:24:04 49
92 Murray Peebles Male 45 MOPEN 33 Harmeny Athletic Club 01:24:08 50 01:24:06 50
983 Paul Bessell Male 46 MOPEN 34 01:24:09 51 01:24:01 48
1116 Bill Dallas Male 47 M40+ 11 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:24:26 52 01:24:20 52
830 Ryan Sutherland Male 48 MOPEN 35 01:24:28 53 01:24:20 53
2134 Darren Dean Male 49 MOPEN 36 01:24:30 54 01:24:21 54
1048 Garry Ferguson Male 50 MOPEN 37 01:24:34 55 01:24:08 51
2055 Ian Meek Male 51 M40+ 12 Highland Hill Runners 01:24:35 56 01:24:31 55
1455 Stuart Forrest Male 52 MOPEN 38 Highland Hill Runners 01:24:35 57 01:24:31 56
1312 Richie Duncan Male 53 M40+ 13 team freedom 01:24:47 58 01:24:42 57
792 Norman Ferguson Male 54 MOPEN 39 Stornoway Running & Athletics 01:24:55 59 01:24:52 58
717 Iain Shaw Male 55 M40+ 14 Ferranti AAC 01:24:57 60 01:24:55 60
541 Roy Mitchell Male 56 M40+ 15 Edinburgh Athletic Club 01:25:00 61 01:24:52 59
1319 Wayne Stock Male 57 M50+ 3 01:25:06 62 01:25:01 61
1401 Michael Gillies Male 58 MOPEN 40 01:25:21 63 01:25:13 62
1994 Gary Bruce Male 59 MOPEN 41 01:25:23 64 01:25:21 64
1902 Iain Allan Male 60 M50+ 4 01:25:25 65 01:25:21 65
2007 Laura Ross Female 6 FOPEN 6 01:25:27 66 01:25:19 63
1964 Charlotte Black Female 7 FOPEN 7 Shetland AAC 01:25:34 67 01:25:31 66
1122 Stewart Wilson Male 61 M40+ 16 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:25:42 68 01:25:39 68
1413 Martin Glennie Male 62 MOPEN 42 01:25:44 69 01:25:33 67
1595 Michael Bareford Male 63 M40+ 17 Fife Athletic Club 01:25:47 70 01:25:40 69
1279 Graeme Reid Male 64 M40+ 18 01:25:47 71 01:25:41 70
1554 Alexander Richardson Male 65 MOPEN 43 01:26:00 72 01:25:45 71
2211 Debbie Moore Female 8 FOPEN 8 01:26:01 73 01:25:59 73
458 Angus Kay Male 66 M40+ 19 Harmeny Athletic Club 01:26:03 74 01:26:00 75
1119 Neil Dewhirst Male 67 M40+ 20 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:26:04 75 01:26:00 74
2118 David Serra Male 68 MOPEN 44 Run Plus Valencia 01:26:07 76 01:26:04 76
823 Colin Meek Male 69 M40+ 21 Wester Ross Athletics 01:26:08 77 01:25:56 72
1998 Fraser Gorn Male 70 MOPEN 45 01:26:16 78 0
1220 Gavin Mackay Male 71 MOPEN 46 01:26:19 79 01:26:05 77
101 Sandy Mcconnachie Male 72 MOPEN 47 01:26:19 80 01:26:12 79
376 Steven Milligan Male 73 MOPEN 48 Kilmarnock H&AC 01:26:23 81 01:26:11 78
2112 Daniel Lockhart Male 74 MOPEN 49 01:26:33 82 01:26:21 80
772 Alex Rose Male 75 MOPEN 50 01:26:45 83 01:26:42 82
1368 David Mitchell Male 76 MOPEN 51 01:26:51 84 01:26:37 81
1502 James Fletcher Male 77 MOPEN 52 01:27:01 85 01:26:57 85
1086 Peter Fraser Male 78 MOPEN 53 01:27:03 86 01:26:53 84
475 Mark Crowe Male 79 MOPEN 54 Wee Grumpy Runners 01:27:05 87 01:26:43 83
1023 Stephen Simpson Male 80 MOPEN 55 Garioch Road Runners 01:27:07 88 01:27:00 86
2295 Graeme Pratt Male 81 M40+ 22 01:27:12 89 01:27:06 88
726 David Spencer Male 82 M40+ 23 North Highland Harriers 01:27:14 90 01:27:02 87
126 Ralph Torr Male 83 MOPEN 56 01:27:22 91 01:27:15 89
1066 Shaun Cumming Male 84 MOPEN 57 01:27:35 92 01:27:26 90
417 Simon Pearce Male 85 MOPEN 58 01:27:35 93 01:27:33 92
145 Jose Maria Diaz Male 86 M40+ 24 01:27:42 94 01:27:35 93
447 Blair Elliott Male 87 MOPEN 59 01:27:45 95 01:27:30 91
1491 Ruth Gibson Female 9 FOPEN 9 Corstorphine AAC 01:27:48 96 01:27:45 94
923 Simon Hanson Male 88 M40+ 25 01:28:01 97 01:27:55 96
1782 Ian Urqhart Male 89 MOPEN 60 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:28:01 98 01:28:00 98
1841 Rhona Anderson Female 10 F50+ 1 Dunbar Running Club 01:28:08 99 01:28:05 99
200 Emily Tomlin Female 11 FOPEN 10 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:28:11 100 01:27:55 95