Showing 201 to 300 of 1729 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
919 Richard Mcarthur Male 177 MOPEN 103 01:33:54 201 01:33:42 203
2119 Darren Pullen Male 178 M40+ 56 01:33:56 202 01:33:11 192
2049 Linda Kennedy Female 25 F40+ 4 RUN 4 IT 01:34:04 203 01:33:56 210
1954 Duncan Riddoch Male 179 M40+ 57 RUN4IT 01:34:04 204 01:33:51 208
251 Mark Whyte Male 180 M40+ 58 01:34:04 205 01:33:39 201
921 Michael Mitchell Male 181 M40+ 59 01:34:05 206 01:33:46 206
2243 Kevin Rogers Male 182 M40+ 60 01:34:05 207 01:33:57 211
1355 Shona Mackie Female 26 FOPEN 20 01:34:07 208 01:33:17 194
2099 Kirsty Mcleish Female 27 FOPEN 21 01:34:08 209 01:33:43 205
1568 Trevor Calder Male 183 M40+ 61 Peterhead Jogscotland 01:34:09 210 01:34:00 213
207 Darryl Thompson Male 184 M40+ 62 01:34:18 211 01:33:51 209
2195 Andrew Murray Male 185 MOPEN 104 01:34:19 212 01:33:42 204
277 Andrew Silversides Male 186 M40+ 63 01:34:22 213 01:33:33 199
1131 Brian Niblock Male 187 M40+ 64 Forfar Road Runners 01:34:25 214 01:34:00 214
1207 Barry Woods Male 188 MOPEN 105 01:34:31 215 01:34:06 215
1303 Michael Watt Male 189 M40+ 65 The Darkside 01:34:36 216 01:34:11 217
646 Liam Beagent Male 190 MOPEN 106 01:34:38 217 01:33:39 202
1137 Steven Sandilands Male 191 M40+ 66 01:34:42 218 01:34:09 216
2029 Ally Ellis Male 192 MOPEN 107 01:34:44 219 01:34:35 227
1157 William Robertson Male 193 MOPEN 108 01:34:49 220 01:34:14 218
1065 Catriona Curtis Female 28 FOPEN 22 01:34:51 221 01:33:58 212
1932 Glen Fleetham Male 194 MOPEN 109 Forres Harriers 01:34:51 222 01:34:15 219
485 Michael Findlay Male 195 MOPEN 110 01:34:52 223 01:34:43 229
1564 Keith Fraser Male 196 M50+ 20 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:34:56 224 01:34:18 221
2138 Stephen Hendry Male 197 MOPEN 111 01:34:57 225 01:34:44 230
800 Gordon Mackintosh Male 198 M50+ 21 Inveness Leisure Jog Scotland 01:34:58 226 01:34:26 223
1695 Adam Thomas Male 199 M40+ 67 01:34:58 227 01:34:48 234
1265 James Higgins Male 200 MOPEN 112 01:34:59 228 01:34:25 222
2250 David Gow Male 201 M40+ 68 01:34:59 229 01:34:26 224
1721 Peter Marwick Male 202 MOPEN 113 Inverness Harriers 01:35:06 230 01:34:42 228
1626 Finlay Pennington Male 203 MOPEN 114 Jog Scotland Gold 01:35:08 231 01:34:50 235
1658 Tung-Meng Chang Male 204 MOPEN 115 01:35:09 232 01:34:15 220
1900 Kieran Cameron Male 205 MOPEN 116 01:35:12 233 01:34:46 232
940 Andrew Bowker Male 206 M50+ 22 Wester Ross Athletics 01:35:15 234 01:34:34 226
1477 Robert Cumming Male 207 MOPEN 117 Rifles AC 01:35:21 235 01:34:33 225
2235 Sandy Grigor Male 208 M50+ 23 cairngorm runners 01:35:22 236 01:34:52 237
410 Mark Hendry Male 209 M40+ 69 Caithness AAC 01:35:25 237 01:34:45 231
2052 Allan Wallace Male 210 MOPEN 118 Garscube Harriers 01:35:25 238 01:34:51 236
1677 Stuart Walters Male 211 MOPEN 119 Stuart Walters Harriers AC 01:35:31 239 01:35:18 244
1987 Jennifer Robertson Female 29 FOPEN 23 Peterhead Jog Scotland 01:35:32 240 01:35:22 246
2224 Rob Deering Male 212 M40+ 70 HAPPYNESS 01:35:32 241 01:35:17 243
242 Gary Kennedy Male 213 MOPEN 120 01:35:32 242 01:34:47 233
2300 Ryan Campbell Male 214 MOPEN 121 01:35:35 243 01:35:06 239
424 James Kirby Male 215 MOPEN 122 01:35:35 244 01:35:12 241
1895 Christine Kibble Female 30 F40+ 5 01:35:40 245 01:35:32 247
1776 Jonathan Campbell Campbell Male 216 MOPEN 123 01:35:40 246 01:35:21 245
709 Peter Curtis Male 217 MOPEN 124 01:35:46 247 01:35:14 242
1676 Myles Taylor Male 218 MOPEN 125 01:35:47 248 01:35:33 250
1213 Neil Murray Male 219 MOPEN 126 Garioch Road Runners 01:35:48 249 01:35:35 252
1724 Allan Macdiarmid Male 220 MOPEN 127 01:35:49 250 01:35:33 249
1744 Dariusz Boguslowicz Male 221 MOPEN 128 Homeless runners 01:35:50 251 01:35:39 253
1850 Martin Macdougall Male 222 MOPEN 129 Banff Road Runner 01:35:52 252 01:35:34 251
1550 William Fraser Male 223 M50+ 24 01:35:52 253 01:35:09 240
2160 Steven Fraser Male 224 MOPEN 130 01:35:52 254 01:35:04 238
1800 Hannah Melville Female 31 FOPEN 24 01:35:56 255 01:35:32 248
1232 Martin Hawksey Male 225 MOPEN 131 01:36:01 256 01:35:40 254
635 Ray Aiken Male 226 M60+ 1 Keith & District AAC 01:36:04 257 01:35:56 260
1946 Richard Wotherspoon Male 227 M50+ 25 01:36:05 258 01:35:53 257
2282 Ross Henderson Male 228 MOPEN 132 01:36:08 259 01:35:46 255
43 Iain Thorburn Male 229 M40+ 71 01:36:14 260 01:36:06 265
2131 Jamie Caine Male 230 MOPEN 133 01:36:15 261 01:36:01 262
127 Louise Crilly Female 32 FOPEN 25 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:36:18 262 01:35:53 258
255 Sandor Eaglesham Male 231 M40+ 72 01:36:19 263 01:35:56 261
60 Gavin Mclennan Male 232 MOPEN 134 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:36:19 264 01:36:11 267
598 Greg Broadhurst Male 233 MOPEN 135 01:36:21 265 01:35:54 259
2033 Karen Simpson Female 33 FOPEN 26 01:36:24 266 01:36:03 264
1727 Ian Williamson Male 234 M50+ 26 01:36:34 267 01:36:12 268
1978 Iain Maclean Male 235 MOPEN 136 STORNOWAY RUNNING AND ATHLETIC 01:36:36 268 01:36:28 273
1830 Christopher Olivant Male 236 MOPEN 137 01:36:40 269 01:35:51 256
1428 Christian Proctor Male 237 MOPEN 138 01:36:42 270 01:36:24 270
2121 Graham Arthur Male 238 M60+ 2 Highland Hill Runners 01:36:43 271 01:36:37 275
2212 Alasdair Macdonald Male 239 MOPEN 139 01:36:43 272 01:36:10 266
1620 Kerry Williamson Female 34 FOPEN 27 01:36:45 273 01:36:25 271
1511 Lucas Nightingale Male 240 MOPEN 140 Edinburgh Frontrunners 01:36:47 274 01:36:26 272
2174 Steven Macdonald Male 241 MOPEN 141 01:36:55 275 01:36:49 279
253 Jessica Neal Female 35 FOPEN 28 Forres Harriers 01:37:04 276 01:36:53 281
1398 Alastair Rose Male 242 MOPEN 142 01:37:06 277 01:36:50 280
2124 Jason Heggie Male 243 MOPEN 143 01:37:12 278 01:36:38 276
1487 Norma Beaton Female 36 F40+ 6 Forres Harriers 01:37:13 279 01:37:02 285
553 Neil Graham Male 244 M40+ 73 Lothian Running Club 01:37:16 280 01:36:48 277
1299 Isla French Female 37 FOPEN 29 Garioch Road Runners 01:37:16 281 01:36:58 282
1446 Andrew Buchanan Male 245 MOPEN 144 01:37:17 282 01:37:00 283
1773 Derek Walker Male 246 MOPEN 145 01:37:17 283 01:36:35 274
750 Jim Thomson Male 247 M40+ 74 01:37:19 284 01:37:01 284
1608 Colin Macleod Male 248 MOPEN 146 01:37:21 285 01:36:49 278
1058 Kenny Macgruer Male 249 MOPEN 147 01:37:23 286 01:36:02 263
1929 Lorna Stanger Female 38 F40+ 7 North Highland Harriers 01:37:25 287 01:37:19 288
2012 Valerie Matheson Female 39 F40+ 8 01:37:31 288 0
2237 Ryan White Male 250 MOPEN 148 01:37:33 289 01:37:26 290
547 Alasdair Lay Male 251 MOPEN 149 Cairngorm Runners 01:37:35 290 01:37:05 286
1781 Lachlan Cowan Male 252 M40+ 75 01:37:36 291 01:37:05 287
1759 James Wilson Male 253 M40+ 76 PETERHEAD JOG SCOTLAND 01:37:42 292 01:37:31 292
334 Chris Coleman Male 254 MOPEN 150 01:37:44 293 01:36:21 269
682 Calum Maclean Male 255 MOPEN 151 01:37:47 294 01:37:21 289
1469 Ross Crawford Male 256 MOPEN 152 01:37:50 295 01:37:42 293
166 Sergio Navarro De Cadiz Male 257 MOPEN 153 01:37:52 296 01:37:44 295
1186 Richard Mcgaw Male 258 MOPEN 154 01:38:03 297 01:37:47 296
2100 Andrew Manson Male 259 MOPEN 155 01:38:07 298 01:37:43 294
1369 Dino Roussias Male 260 M40+ 77 01:38:11 299 01:37:54 300
1935 Emily Cope Female 40 FOPEN 30 01:38:12 300 01:37:49 297