Showing 301 to 400 of 1729 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
359 Ben Ward Male 261 MOPEN 156 01:38:13 301 01:37:53 298
1783 Euan Rice Male 262 MOPEN 157 01:38:17 302 01:37:55 301
2177 Steven Murray Male 263 M40+ 78 01:38:19 303 01:38:12 310
232 Caroline Gregory Female 41 FOPEN 31 01:38:21 304 01:37:53 299
1934 Julie Cope Female 42 FOPEN 32 01:38:22 305 01:38:01 304
1864 Nicola Flynn Female 43 F40+ 9 Falkirk Victoria Harriers 01:38:26 306 01:38:13 312
837 Alanna Goddard Female 44 FOPEN 33 01:38:26 307 01:38:18 315
2037 Lynsey Macdonald Female 45 FOPEN 34 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:38:27 308 01:38:02 305
2253 Paul Robertson Male 264 MOPEN 158 01:38:27 309 01:37:28 291
1523 Susan Strachan Female 46 F40+ 10 peterhead jogscotland 01:38:27 310 01:38:17 314
1029 Alan Dick Male 265 M40+ 79 Aberdeen AAC 01:38:28 311 01:38:14 313
886 Ali Fraser Male 266 M50+ 27 01:38:30 312 01:37:59 303
971 Julie Menzies Female 47 F40+ 11 01:38:34 313 01:38:02 306
834 Kristoffer Wishart Male 267 MOPEN 159 inverness leisure jog scotland 01:38:37 314 01:38:08 309
1659 Lindsay Coutts Male 268 MOPEN 160 Jog Scotland 01:38:40 315 01:38:12 311
1145 Cal Sinclair Male 269 MOPEN 161 01:38:42 316 01:38:07 308
924 Mark Inglis Male 270 M40+ 80 01:38:49 317 01:38:32 319
1422 Keith Bell Male 271 MOPEN 162 01:38:55 318 01:37:57 302
2093 Craig Mccaffer Male 272 MOPEN 163 01:39:01 319 01:38:43 321
500 David Turner Male 273 MOPEN 164 jog scotland inverness 01:39:04 320 01:38:54 327
1678 William Dow Male 274 MOPEN 165 Stuart Walters Harriers AC 01:39:05 321 01:38:51 325
863 Stewart Reid Male 275 M40+ 81 01:39:05 322 01:38:31 318
1975 Ronan Clancy Male 276 MOPEN 166 01:39:05 323 01:38:49 324
237 Scott Macleod Male 277 MOPEN 167 01:39:08 324 01:38:27 317
1354 Roxane Andersen Female 48 FOPEN 35 North Highland Harriers 01:39:12 325 01:38:56 328
1961 Jens Pedersen Male 278 M40+ 82 01:39:13 326 01:38:44 322
1452 Sarah Bridge Female 49 F40+ 12 Scottish Prison Service AAC 01:39:16 327 01:38:53 326
1654 Douglas Scott Male 279 MOPEN 168 01:39:16 328 01:38:39 320
2181 Fraser Gow Male 280 MOPEN 169 01:39:22 329 01:38:48 323
643 Jill Kerr Female 50 F40+ 13 Triathlon Inverness 01:39:24 330 01:38:58 329
634 Michael Macdonald Male 281 MOPEN 170 01:39:36 331 01:39:21 333
1732 Neil Mason Male 282 MOPEN 171 01:39:41 332 01:39:24 335
1535 Andrew Skinner Male 283 MOPEN 172 01:39:48 333 01:39:05 331
1849 Stewart Donald Male 284 M60+ 3 01:39:48 334 01:39:33 338
816 Ewan Jelly Male 285 MOPEN 173 Perth Road Runners 01:39:49 335 01:39:24 336
1589 Jamie Mundie Male 286 MOPEN 174 01:39:53 336 01:39:37 341
706 Andrew Martin Male 287 MOPEN 175 01:39:54 337 01:38:05 307
1560 Sarah Houston Female 51 F50+ 3 Moray Road Runners 01:39:55 338 01:39:49 345
1322 James Parris Male 288 M40+ 83 01:39:56 339 01:39:22 334
768 Neil Macfall Male 289 M40+ 84 01:40:00 340 01:39:45 342
977 James Brown Male 290 M40+ 85 01:40:02 341 01:39:45 343
1 Timothy Kirk Male 291 M60+ 4 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:40:05 342 01:39:08 332
2090 Fiona Anderson Female 52 F40+ 14 01:40:07 343 01:39:48 344
1896 Mary Shannon Female 53 FOPEN 36 01:40:13 344 01:40:02 350
1172 Alan Hughes Male 292 M50+ 28 North Highland Harriers 01:40:14 345 01:39:54 346
1490 Martin Gohery Male 293 MOPEN 176 01:40:14 346 01:39:36 340
1167 James Sutch Male 294 MOPEN 177 01:40:15 347 01:39:33 339
1161 John Goodenough Male 295 MOPEN 178 Girvan Amateur Athletic Club 01:40:18 348 01:40:01 349
1239 Carol Benson Female 54 F40+ 15 01:40:19 349 01:40:01 348
122 Christopher Hall Male 296 MOPEN 179 North Highland Harriers 01:40:27 350 01:39:59 347
1093 Alain Fourreau Male 297 MOPEN 180 01:40:28 351 01:40:21 356
2005 Nick Abbott Male 298 MOPEN 181 01:40:30 352 01:38:59 330
879 Greg Bruce Male 299 MOPEN 182 PETERHEAD JOGSCOTLAND 01:40:33 353 01:40:23 357
1938 Graeme Farquhar Male 300 MOPEN 183 01:40:38 354 01:40:27 360
1453 James Lutomski Male 301 M50+ 29 Jog Scotland Gold 01:40:40 355 01:40:17 355
1924 Derek Fraser Male 302 M40+ 86 01:40:42 356 01:40:10 352
1037 Julia Neufeind Female 55 FOPEN 37 01:40:47 357 01:40:24 359
1546 Ross Townsley Male 303 MOPEN 184 01:40:47 358 01:40:16 353
2231 Paul Sangwin Male 304 MOPEN 185 01:40:48 359 01:40:16 354
529 Maureen Mackie Female 56 F40+ 16 Nairn Road Runners 01:40:48 360 01:40:41 367
2129 Szilard Hajszan Male 305 MOPEN 186 01:40:51 361 01:38:20 316
2286 Callum Connick Male 306 MOPEN 187 01:40:51 362 01:39:27 337
1104 Michael Hoult Male 307 MOPEN 188 01:40:58 363 01:40:42 368
510 Andy Young Male 308 MOPEN 189 01:41:01 364 01:40:09 351
1869 Gavin Davis Male 309 M50+ 30 01:41:03 365 01:40:50 372
661 Marie Third Female 57 FOPEN 38 Keith & District AAC 01:41:04 366 01:40:58 377
1933 Anna Wells Female 58 FOPEN 39 01:41:05 367 01:40:39 365
1597 Gavin Macmillan Male 310 MOPEN 190 Lochaber Jog Scotland 01:41:08 368 01:40:29 361
2246 Kris Hart Male 311 MOPEN 191 01:41:10 369 01:41:03 381
1492 Gordon Mcleod Male 312 MOPEN 192 01:41:12 370 01:40:57 375
427 Camilla Sims Female 59 FOPEN 40 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:41:17 371 01:40:52 373
1667 Scott Farrance Male 313 MOPEN 193 01:41:17 372 01:40:46 370
562 Andrew Gillespie Male 314 M40+ 87 01:41:17 373 01:40:41 366
968 Andrew Wood Male 315 MOPEN 194 01:41:17 374 01:40:24 358
994 Lukas Dueren Male 316 MOPEN 195 01:41:21 375 01:41:08 382
2249 Elizabeth Kerr Female 60 FOPEN 41 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:41:23 376 01:41:14 387
103 Colin Brown Male 317 M50+ 31 Jog Scotland Gold 01:41:23 377 01:40:35 363
1438 Stuart Findlay Male 318 MOPEN 196 01:41:23 378 01:41:01 379
102 Elaine Mcconnachie Female 61 FOPEN 42 01:41:24 379 01:40:36 364
1356 David Chandler Male 319 MOPEN 197 01:41:26 380 01:40:35 362
1222 Robert Kennedy Male 320 M40+ 88 01:41:30 381 01:41:15 388
1766 Stephen Wallace Male 321 M40+ 89 Cumbernauld AAC 01:41:30 382 01:41:15 389
468 John Crawford Male 322 M50+ 32 01:41:30 383 01:40:58 376
108 Fiona Shearer Female 62 FOPEN 43 01:41:30 384 01:41:11 384
1480 Phil Cartwright Male 323 M50+ 33 North Highland Harriers 01:41:33 385 01:40:47 371
691 Ranald Graham Male 324 MOPEN 198 01:41:35 386 01:40:54 374
457 Alison Davie Female 63 FOPEN 44 01:41:37 387 01:41:00 378
1927 David Shaw Male 325 M40+ 90 01:41:37 388 01:41:16 390
1834 Billy Campbell Male 326 M40+ 91 01:41:50 389 01:41:26 395
1671 Charlotte Liene Herca Female 64 FOPEN 45 01:41:50 390 01:41:36 404
699 Neil Campbell Male 327 M40+ 92 01:41:54 391 01:41:42 410
2190 Graham Allen Male 328 MOPEN 199 01:41:56 392 01:41:28 397
1635 Nick Townsley Male 329 MOPEN 200 01:42:00 393 01:41:26 394
1015 Craig Kelly Male 330 MOPEN 201 Garioch Road Runners 01:42:01 394 01:41:18 392
1552 Matthew Hodkinson Male 331 MOPEN 202 01:42:01 395 01:41:45 412
97 Neil Henderson Male 332 M50+ 34 01:42:01 396 01:41:12 385
2188 Hector Bryden Male 333 MOPEN 203 01:42:04 397 01:41:44 411
1278 Greg Beveridge Male 334 MOPEN 204 01:42:05 398 01:41:17 391
329 David Malins Male 335 M40+ 93 01:42:07 399 01:41:34 402
1690 Scott Hogg Male 336 MOPEN 205 01:42:07 400 01:41:40 408