Showing 1 to 100 of 1729 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
812 Aaron Stevenson Male 933 MOPEN 507 Inverness Jog Scotland 02:53:28 1688 02:51:10 1680
1218 Abigail Troke Female 631 FOPEN 393 02:24:15 1527 02:22:22 1520
336 Adam Scragg Male 105 MOPEN 69 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:29:01 120 01:28:52 120
1695 Adam Thomas Male 199 M40+ 67 01:34:58 227 01:34:48 234
1832 Adam Crawford Male 370 MOPEN 224 01:43:10 443 01:42:55 451
1089 Adam Drummond Male 461 MOPEN 269 01:47:08 569 01:45:14 526
1415 Adams Iain Male 623 M50+ 80 01:55:27 837 01:53:48 818
2076 Adrian Clegg Male 521 MOPEN 303 01:49:29 652 01:48:23 646
1813 Agne Bankauskaite Female 194 FOPEN 135 01:54:09 799 01:53:07 799
2108 Aileen Stuart Female 351 F40+ 88 02:03:44 1107 02:01:53 1089
1807 Ailene Cameron Female 316 F40+ 77 Nairn Road Runners 02:01:40 1048 02:00:23 1045
1406 Ailsa Ross Female 586 F40+ 153 02:20:04 1460 02:17:44 1446
1385 Aimee Mackinnon Female 711 FOPEN 437 02:37:46 1632 02:35:27 1623
555 Ainsley Cooper Male 576 M40+ 169 01:52:46 747 01:52:25 775
2265 Akbar Hanif Male 709 MOPEN 395 02:00:06 1007 01:59:54 1036
1093 Alain Fourreau Male 297 MOPEN 180 01:40:28 351 01:40:21 356
1414 Alan Oag Male 174 MOPEN 102 01:33:49 197 01:33:00 186
1029 Alan Dick Male 265 M40+ 79 Aberdeen AAC 01:38:28 311 01:38:14 313
1172 Alan Hughes Male 292 M50+ 28 North Highland Harriers 01:40:14 345 01:39:54 346
884 Alan Hendry Male 337 MOPEN 206 01:42:11 404 01:42:05 423
256 Alan Dickie Male 357 M40+ 99 West Lothian Triathlon 01:42:43 427 01:41:09 383
1096 Alan Cook Male 451 M50+ 49 01:46:26 552 01:45:30 537
554 Alan Laing Male 504 M40+ 150 01:48:50 628 01:48:30 649
1851 Alan Howatson Male 508 M50+ 54 01:48:55 632 01:48:08 639
2161 Alan Gowie Male 582 M40+ 172 01:52:58 755 01:52:04 761
2111 Alan Duncan Male 588 MOPEN 332 01:53:02 765 01:51:54 754
1504 Alan Stewart Male 682 MOPEN 378 01:58:57 962 01:58:19 985
151 Alan Macdonald Male 724 MOPEN 406 02:00:51 1031 01:58:47 1003
2293 Alan Brown Male 753 M40+ 213 02:03:15 1093 02:01:15 1067
715 Alan Robertson Male 791 M50+ 109 02:07:40 1208 02:05:44 1194
1489 Alan Glynn Male 934 MOPEN 508 02:57:29 1695 02:56:58 1694
731 Alana Brown Female 267 F40+ 62 01:58:05 939 01:57:10 945
1527 Alanah Proctor Female 750 FOPEN 460 02:52:28 1682 02:50:47 1679
837 Alanna Goddard Female 44 FOPEN 33 01:38:26 307 01:38:18 315
1976 Alasdair Campbell Male 21 M40+ 2 Moray Road Runners 01:19:06 24 01:19:02 24
2185 Alasdair Cameron Male 176 M40+ 55 01:33:52 199 01:33:36 200
2212 Alasdair Macdonald Male 239 MOPEN 139 01:36:43 272 01:36:10 266
547 Alasdair Lay Male 251 MOPEN 149 Cairngorm Runners 01:37:35 290 01:37:05 286
2240 Alasdair Beaton Male 571 MOPEN 325 01:52:34 741 01:51:45 747
1951 Alasdair Morrison Male 725 MOPEN 407 02:00:51 1032 01:59:50 1032
2003 Alasdair Macdonald Male 797 M50+ 111 02:08:24 1225 02:06:27 1211
1709 Alasdair Macdonald Male 846 M40+ 237 02:14:05 1350 02:12:36 1349
674 Alastair Findlay Male 137 M50+ 12 01:31:30 155 01:31:01 151
1680 Alastair Traquair Male 172 MOPEN 101 01:33:35 195 01:33:14 193
1398 Alastair Rose Male 242 MOPEN 142 01:37:06 277 01:36:50 280
1512 Alastair Coutts Male 509 M50+ 55 01:48:56 633 01:46:50 580
721 Alastair Grier Male 578 M40+ 170 01:52:52 750 01:51:21 733
1358 Alastair Smyth Male 867 MOPEN 476 02:19:02 1438 02:16:59 1431
1450 Alec Keith Male 19 M50+ 1 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:18:56 22 01:18:54 22
1679 Alessandro Davitti Male 150 MOPEN 87 01:32:11 169 01:31:37 164
772 Alex Rose Male 75 MOPEN 50 01:26:45 83 01:26:42 82
633 Alex Turner Male 135 M40+ 42 Skye and Lochalsh Running Club 01:31:22 153 01:31:00 150
1417 Alex Macleod Male 477 M40+ 139 01:47:57 595 01:46:53 583
1575 Alex Munro Male 561 MOPEN 320 Highland Hill Runners 01:51:44 718 01:49:22 675
1098 Alex Gunn Male 569 M50+ 67 01:52:25 736 01:51:25 735
1748 Alex Whyte Male 937 M60+ 29 Highland Hill Runners 03:00:45 1702 03:00:09 1699
1554 Alexander Richardson Male 65 MOPEN 43 01:26:00 72 01:25:45 71
1383 Alexander Miller Male 763 M50+ 101 Deeside Runners 02:04:22 1122 02:03:05 1123
2023 Alfie Stuart Male 816 M40+ 227 02:10:07 1274 02:08:22 1265
886 Ali Fraser Male 266 M50+ 27 01:38:30 312 01:37:59 303
21 Ali Gordon Male 566 MOPEN 322 01:52:15 733 01:51:15 729
1736 Ali Stewart Female 330 F40+ 80 jog scotland westwoods edinbur 02:02:36 1070 02:00:52 1058
220 Ali Cameron Female 556 FOPEN 346 02:17:35 1416 02:15:36 1408
747 Ali Macdonald Male 913 M40+ 254 Team Shark 02:32:49 1589 02:30:35 1579
571 Alice Snow Female 273 F40+ 64 Highland Hill Runners 01:58:23 946 01:57:42 962
1044 Alice Murphy Female 608 FOPEN 380 02:22:26 1494 02:21:23 1503
1859 Alice Griffins Female 655 FOPEN 408 inverness lesure jog scotland 02:28:05 1558 02:25:50 1550
1121 Alison Wilson Female 18 F40+ 2 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:30:46 146 01:30:41 148
457 Alison Davie Female 63 FOPEN 44 01:41:37 387 01:41:00 378
666 Alison Graham Female 134 FOPEN 94 01:49:33 658 01:48:51 661
1364 Alison Barbour Female 363 F50+ 23 Deveron runners 02:04:36 1129 02:03:24 1131
324 Alison Macbeth Female 416 F40+ 105 02:07:38 1206 02:06:14 1205
2201 Alison Robertson Female 421 F40+ 106 Jog Scotland 02:08:01 1214 02:05:51 1199
2156 Alison Unwin Female 430 FOPEN 275 02:08:35 1230 02:07:02 1230
357 Alison Gardner Female 439 F50+ 35 Kyle of Sutherland Joggers 02:08:55 1244 02:06:41 1217
942 Alison Stewart Female 516 F60+ 15 02:14:48 1364 02:13:25 1363
732 Alison Mackay Female 690 F60+ 20 02:34:26 1608 02:32:25 1603
1243 Alison Mcconnell Female 692 F40+ 184 02:34:27 1610 02:32:32 1605
1972 Alistair Chisholm Male 114 MOPEN 73 Triathlon Inverness 01:29:28 129 01:28:39 115
1390 Alistair Wylie Male 343 M50+ 38 Helensburgh AAC 01:42:21 411 01:41:38 406
2209 Alistair Macculloch Male 942 MOPEN 513 03:09:34 1712 03:07:16 1705
1628 Allan Wilson Male 130 M40+ 40 01:30:54 148 01:30:41 147
1887 Allan Farquharson Male 154 MOPEN 89 01:32:21 173 01:32:09 173
2052 Allan Wallace Male 210 MOPEN 118 Garscube Harriers 01:35:25 238 01:34:51 236
1724 Allan Macdiarmid Male 220 MOPEN 127 01:35:49 250 01:35:33 249
1625 Allan Smith Male 542 M60+ 11 Moray Road Runners 01:50:31 688 01:49:46 685
1847 Allan Macinnes Male 604 M40+ 178 Strathearn Harriers 01:53:57 795 01:53:26 807
1930 Allan Cameron Male 686 M50+ 89 01:59:10 969 01:57:48 965
1775 Allan Betsworth Male 748 MOPEN 420 02:02:56 1084 02:01:38 1080
856 Allan Comrie Male 922 M40+ 259 NHH 02:39:10 1641 02:36:52 1635
1726 Allison Craig Female 647 FOPEN 403 02:27:06 1549 02:24:57 1540
2029 Ally Ellis Male 192 MOPEN 107 01:34:44 219 01:34:35 227
2297 Ally Smith Male 687 MOPEN 380 01:59:12 970 01:58:44 1001
521 Amanda Morrison Female 157 F40+ 41 Keith & District AAC 01:51:23 712 01:50:37 713
1844 Amanda Simpson Female 233 F40+ 54 Huntly's Rinnin Quines & Loons 01:56:22 868 01:55:36 881
7 Amanda Thirsk Female 481 F40+ 123 02:11:28 1308 02:09:45 1294
2233 Amanda Holloway Female 748 F40+ 199 02:51:54 1680 02:49:33 1673
1325 Amber Wilson Female 239 FOPEN 163 01:56:34 878 01:55:53 894
32 Amy Macdonald Female 104 FOPEN 70 01:46:56 560 01:46:06 559
1206 Amy Sutherland Female 165 FOPEN 114 North Highland Harriers 01:52:07 729 01:50:45 717