Showing 1 to 100 of 1729 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2005 Nick Abbott Male 298 MOPEN 181 01:40:30 352 01:38:59 330
1611 Stuart Abel Male 548 MOPEN 314 01:50:54 697 01:50:20 701
1612 Elena Abel Female 224 FOPEN 157 01:55:44 851 01:55:09 866
1562 Duncan Abernethy Male 122 M40+ 36 Fraserburgh Running Club 01:30:23 138 01:30:14 141
1075 William Abernethy Male 643 MOPEN 357 01:56:45 884 01:55:36 882
356 Richard Adair Male 932 M40+ 263 02:51:26 1676 02:49:09 1668
212 Kris Adam Male 660 MOPEN 366 01:57:33 917 01:56:04 900
947 Joseph Adams Male 777 MOPEN 433 02:05:18 1155 02:03:27 1134
2306 Jo Adams Female 751 F50+ 69 Highland Business Woman's Club 02:52:30 1683 02:50:03 1675
1072 Derek Adamson Male 740 M40+ 208 Fife Athletic Club 02:02:34 1069 02:00:37 1051
1483 Ian Adamson Male 783 MOPEN 436 02:06:02 1169 02:04:50 1168
375 Stephanie Adlinton Female 621 FOPEN 388 Inverness Leisure Jog Scotland 02:23:10 1514 02:20:55 1493
635 Ray Aiken Male 226 M60+ 1 Keith & District AAC 01:36:04 257 01:35:56 260
1199 Carey Aiken Female 206 FOPEN 144 01:54:45 818 01:52:57 794
284 Richard Aldred Male 815 MOPEN 447 02:09:59 1270 02:08:06 1257
173 Linda Alexander Female 218 F40+ 50 01:55:35 843 01:53:27 808
1275 Charlie Alexander Male 930 M40+ 262 02:50:31 1673 02:48:40 1667
120 Sarah Alhulail Female 738 FOPEN 454 02:47:24 1664 02:45:00 1655
1902 Iain Allan Male 60 M50+ 4 01:25:25 65 01:25:21 65
1508 Ross Allan Male 638 M40+ 190 Jogearlston 01:56:25 872 01:55:03 862
901 Kerri Allan Female 629 FOPEN 391 02:23:57 1524 02:22:19 1518
928 Angela Allan Female 687 F50+ 60 02:33:54 1605 02:31:33 1591
2190 Graham Allen Male 328 MOPEN 199 01:41:56 392 01:41:28 397
344 Graham Allen Male 376 MOPEN 228 01:43:30 450 01:42:31 438
1772 Doreen Allison Female 491 F50+ 42 02:12:46 1330 02:12:23 1345
2146 Angel Almaraz Male 806 M40+ 225 02:09:00 1246 02:08:39 1274
1974 Emerson Almeida Male 926 MOPEN 504 02:45:12 1656 02:43:02 1650
558 Graeme Ambrose Male 385 M50+ 41 01:44:04 461 01:43:52 477
1354 Roxane Andersen Female 48 FOPEN 35 North Highland Harriers 01:39:12 325 01:38:56 328
1841 Rhona Anderson Female 10 F50+ 1 Dunbar Running Club 01:28:08 99 01:28:05 99
2090 Fiona Anderson Female 52 F40+ 14 01:40:07 343 01:39:48 344
1208 Scott Anderson Male 378 M40+ 106 01:43:31 452 01:43:04 456
2319 Lindsay Anderson Female 208 FOPEN 146 01:55:02 822 01:53:00 797
588 Scott Anderson Male 720 MOPEN 403 highland hill runners 02:00:37 1024 01:58:47 1004
302 Fiona Anderson Female 398 F40+ 103 02:06:48 1185 02:05:46 1195
711 Robert Anderson Male 835 M40+ 230 02:12:17 1322 02:10:29 1312
1245 Caroline Anderson Female 691 FOPEN 428 02:34:26 1609 02:32:24 1602
425 Gavin Andrew Male 361 M40+ 101 Triathlon Inverness 01:42:57 434 01:42:31 439
87 Lee Andrew Male 829 MOPEN 457 02:11:32 1310 02:10:03 1305
83 Sonni Andrew Female 589 FOPEN 368 Ellon Jog Scotland 02:20:45 1467 02:18:50 1462
1421 Ruaridh Andrew Male 928 MOPEN 505 02:48:15 1669 02:47:45 1666
385 Simon Andrews Male 434 MOPEN 259 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:45:48 528 01:45:08 521
2281 Gerald Angus Male 102 M50+ 7 Keith & District AAC 01:28:40 114 01:28:36 114
1080 Gregor Angus Male 935 MOPEN 509 02:58:54 1699 02:56:42 1692
1280 Timothy Ansell Male 645 M40+ 193 01:56:49 890 01:55:43 886
203 Helen Apps Female 658 F50+ 57 INVERNESS LEISURE JOG SCOTLAND 02:28:34 1562 02:26:16 1556
552 Danielle Arant Female 85 FOPEN 59 01:44:36 480 01:42:40 442
2121 Graham Arthur Male 238 M60+ 2 Highland Hill Runners 01:36:43 271 01:36:37 275
2192 Rosemary Arthur Female 424 F60+ 12 Highland Hill Runners 02:08:08 1218 02:06:37 1215
1176 Michael Arundel Male 470 MOPEN 273 01:47:43 585 01:47:00 586
734 Michael Aspey Male 839 M40+ 232 02:12:46 1328 02:10:15 1308
321 James Attridge Male 624 M40+ 184 Triathlon Inverness 01:55:27 838 01:54:08 827
79 Sharon Baikie Female 521 F40+ 138 02:15:11 1370 02:13:47 1372
1478 Chris Bain Male 20 MOPEN 18 01:19:00 23 01:18:59 23
1515 Martin Bain Male 397 MOPEN 238 Dufftown JogScotland 01:44:40 482 01:44:27 502
2302 Gemma Bain Female 765 FOPEN 469 03:00:34 1701 02:58:12 1695
68 Kirsty Baird Female 488 FOPEN 310 02:12:32 1324 02:10:47 1318
1378 Jennifer Bairner Female 266 FOPEN 181 01:58:04 938 01:56:36 919
1769 Michael Balfour Male 827 MOPEN 455 02:11:27 1307 02:11:21 1324
1041 Rhea Balfour Female 627 FOPEN 390 02:23:56 1522 02:22:22 1521
1813 Agne Bankauskaite Female 194 FOPEN 135 01:54:09 799 01:53:07 799
1633 Malcolm Banks Male 124 M50+ 9 01:30:32 140 01:30:21 142
2259 Ellen Barber Female 112 FOPEN 77 Harmeny Athletics Club 01:47:20 576 01:46:53 584
1364 Alison Barbour Female 363 F50+ 23 Deveron runners 02:04:36 1129 02:03:24 1131
1595 Michael Bareford Male 63 M40+ 17 Fife Athletic Club 01:25:47 70 01:25:40 69
865 Jayne Barnetson Female 533 F40+ 142 02:16:00 1384 02:15:04 1398
1400 Ewan Barrack Male 409 MOPEN 247 01:45:05 499 01:42:58 452
383 Lucy Barrack Female 393 FOPEN 256 02:06:36 1180 02:05:49 1198
1014 Erika Bates Female 138 FOPEN 96 01:49:48 664 01:47:40 615
1598 Naomi Bates Female 394 F40+ 100 Lochaber Jog Scotland 02:06:36 1181 02:05:28 1185
23 Marie Baxter Female 12 F40+ 1 01:28:17 103 01:28:13 104
860 Colin Baxter Male 354 MOPEN 215 North Highland Harriers 01:42:38 424 01:41:46 414
646 Liam Beagent Male 190 MOPEN 106 01:34:38 217 01:33:39 202
2114 Andrew Beaton Male 91 M40+ 26 01:28:17 102 01:28:11 103
1487 Norma Beaton Female 36 F40+ 6 Forres Harriers 01:37:13 279 01:37:02 285
982 David Beaton Male 443 MOPEN 264 01:46:14 541 01:45:32 538
2240 Alasdair Beaton Male 571 MOPEN 325 01:52:34 741 01:51:45 747
229 Claire Beattie Female 438 F40+ 112 02:08:53 1243 02:06:45 1219
1755 Paul Beaumont Male 363 M40+ 102 01:43:02 436 01:42:20 433
2098 Graham Bee Male 5 MOPEN 5 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:11:48 5 01:11:48 5
1563 Johnny Beedie Male 372 M40+ 104 Fraserburgh Running Club 01:43:10 445 01:42:50 448
988 Gemma Beedie Female 159 FOPEN 108 01:51:51 720 01:50:47 719
1500 Neil Beedie Male 870 MOPEN 478 02:19:41 1450 02:18:37 1458
1627 Bryan Behan Male 825 M50+ 118 02:11:10 1301 02:08:55 1279
1422 Keith Bell Male 271 MOPEN 162 01:38:55 318 01:37:57 302
452 Emma Bell Female 704 FOPEN 434 02:36:22 1623 02:34:48 1617
828 Pamela Bell Female 705 F40+ 188 02:37:16 1625 02:35:00 1618
1239 Carol Benson Female 54 F40+ 15 01:40:19 349 01:40:01 348
983 Paul Bessell Male 46 MOPEN 34 01:24:09 51 01:24:01 48
1775 Allan Betsworth Male 748 MOPEN 420 02:02:56 1084 02:01:38 1080
1278 Greg Beveridge Male 334 MOPEN 204 01:42:05 398 01:41:17 391
2180 Julie Bhatti Female 291 F40+ 69 Nairn Road Runners 01:59:39 990 01:58:22 986
1164 Chris Bingham Male 431 MOPEN 257 01:45:40 524 01:45:35 541
296 Jane Binnie Female 317 F60+ 8 Wee County Harriers 02:01:41 1049 01:59:49 1029
1496 Donna Bisset Female 202 FOPEN 141 01:54:27 809 01:53:42 814
2059 Jacqueline Bisset Female 493 FOPEN 314 02:12:49 1332 02:11:41 1333
1964 Charlotte Black Female 7 FOPEN 7 Shetland AAC 01:25:34 67 01:25:31 66
2039 Mike Black Male 605 M50+ 75 01:54:03 797 01:52:44 786
526 Dave Black Male 650 MOPEN 360 01:56:56 895 01:56:23 914
1897 Tara Black Female 355 F40+ 89 02:03:54 1113 02:02:07 1098