Showing 1701 to 1729 of 1729 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
2062 Nicholas Wolverson Male 10 MOPEN 9 01:14:33 11 01:14:32 11
968 Andrew Wood Male 315 MOPEN 194 01:41:17 374 01:40:24 358
2232 Lynn Wood Female 170 FOPEN 118 01:52:32 739 01:50:57 722
1657 Martin Wood Male 615 MOPEN 345 01:55:03 823 01:54:33 840
649 Eleanor Wood Female 318 FOPEN 211 02:01:43 1051 02:00:27 1047
1124 James Wood Male 799 M60+ 25 02:08:29 1228 02:07:09 1235
1125 Suzanne Wood Female 496 FOPEN 316 02:13:14 1337 02:11:54 1336
168 Kirsteen Wood Female 770 FOPEN 472 03:08:44 1709 03:06:19 1703
739 Margaret Woodhouse Female 420 F60+ 11 Inverness Harriers 02:07:51 1212 02:07:07 1233
1207 Barry Woods Male 188 MOPEN 105 01:34:31 215 01:34:06 215
1946 Richard Wotherspoon Male 227 M50+ 25 01:36:05 258 01:35:53 257
1739 Neil Wright Male 596 MOPEN 337 01:53:25 780 01:52:02 760
663 Laura Wright Female 189 FOPEN 133 Inverness Harriers 01:53:43 789 01:52:58 795
1915 Mike Wright Male 627 M40+ 186 Eye Community Runners 01:55:41 849 01:54:10 828
786 Pete Wright Male 702 MOPEN 389 01:59:54 996 01:58:19 983
1011 Jenny Wright Female 575 FOPEN 360 02:19:19 1443 02:18:13 1451
893 Jacqueline Wright Female 605 F50+ 52 Jog Scotland Gold 02:22:19 1491 02:20:25 1482
497 Rachael Wright Female 677 FOPEN 422 Jog Scotland Airyhall 02:32:57 1590 02:31:03 1583
1390 Alistair Wylie Male 343 M50+ 38 Helensburgh AAC 01:42:21 411 01:41:38 406
1391 Anna Wylie Female 219 F50+ 15 Helensburgh AAC 01:55:36 844 01:54:35 843
1903 Claire Wylie Female 667 FOPEN 417 02:30:49 1576 02:29:04 1569
2013 Eilidh Wynne Female 221 F40+ 51 01:55:39 846 01:53:43 815
1717 Derek Young Male 101 MOPEN 67 01:28:39 113 01:28:27 110
510 Andy Young Male 308 MOPEN 189 01:41:01 364 01:40:09 351
1999 Calum Young Male 557 MOPEN 317 01:51:29 714 01:50:21 704
1856 Grant Young Male 593 MOPEN 335 01:53:17 775 01:52:35 779
544 Fran Young Female 372 F40+ 95 Fusion Triathlon Club 02:05:02 1143 02:03:42 1142
1840 Dariusz Zarzecki Male 802 MOPEN 441 GRUPA BIEGOWA WALBRZYCH 02:08:37 1233 02:07:05 1231
1943 Michael Zeller Male 427 MOPEN 254 01:45:35 520 01:45:14 527