Showing 1 to 100 of 1729 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Timothy Kirk Male 291 M60+ 4 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:40:05 342 01:39:08 332
2 Claire Ross Female 741 FOPEN 455 02:47:58 1668 02:45:42 1661
5 John Gellatly Male 908 M50+ 133 02:30:39 1571 02:28:15 1563
6 Karen Conduit Female 410 F50+ 32 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 02:07:21 1199 02:05:37 1189
7 Amanda Thirsk Female 481 F40+ 123 02:11:28 1308 02:09:45 1294
10 Joanne Walsh Female 349 F40+ 86 02:03:42 1105 02:02:00 1094
13 Fiona Ferguson Female 543 FOPEN 338 02:16:42 1400 02:14:22 1380
15 Steven Hall Male 790 M50+ 108 02:07:22 1201 02:05:38 1191
17 Michael Ritchie Male 882 MOPEN 486 02:21:46 1481 02:20:17 1480
20 Andrew Macpherson Male 652 MOPEN 362 01:57:09 901 01:56:09 903
21 Ali Gordon Male 566 MOPEN 322 01:52:15 733 01:51:15 729
22 Lucy Smith Female 258 FOPEN 177 Jog Scotland Gold 01:57:33 918 01:56:37 921
23 Marie Baxter Female 12 F40+ 1 01:28:17 103 01:28:13 104
24 Kevin Macbean Male 408 MOPEN 246 01:44:59 496 01:44:09 487
26 George Macleod Male 562 MOPEN 321 01:51:51 721 01:51:06 723
28 Terry Mcgovern Male 918 M40+ 257 02:33:48 1604 02:31:29 1590
30 Paul Paterson Male 529 MOPEN 307 01:49:59 670 01:49:09 669
32 Amy Macdonald Female 104 FOPEN 70 01:46:56 560 01:46:06 559
34 Marco Pena Male 693 MOPEN 384 01:59:21 979 01:58:48 1005
35 Melanie Macrae Female 86 FOPEN 60 Perth Road Runners 01:44:45 487 01:43:40 471
36 Iain Kay Male 425 MOPEN 252 01:45:33 518 01:45:04 519
40 Ragnhild Johnston Female 668 F60+ 19 02:31:35 1577 02:29:16 1571
41 Stuart Main Male 910 M40+ 252 Peterhead Running Club 02:31:35 1578 02:29:15 1570
43 Iain Thorburn Male 229 M40+ 71 01:36:14 260 01:36:06 265
44 Elaine Grant Female 633 F40+ 168 Inverness Leisure Jog Scotland 02:24:37 1529 02:22:21 1519
45 Nigel Grant Male 468 M40+ 138 Jog Scotland Gold 01:47:36 583 01:47:19 601
47 Angela Cooper Female 583 FOPEN 366 02:19:46 1454 02:18:44 1461
49 Robert Campbell Male 939 M60+ 30 Jog Scotland Bridge of Don Abe 03:02:00 1705 02:59:51 1698
50 Gemma Dolan Female 129 FOPEN 90 01:49:11 645 01:48:49 659
52 Jaci Maciver Female 271 FOPEN 183 01:58:16 944 01:56:46 926
53 Sean Harrower Male 671 MOPEN 372 01:58:00 936 01:56:31 918
54 Scott Blair Male 887 MOPEN 490 02:22:36 1496 02:21:06 1497
56 Sofiane Kennouche Male 670 MOPEN 371 01:57:55 933 01:56:26 916
57 Amy Walls Female 558 FOPEN 348 02:17:47 1419 02:16:54 1430
58 Andrew Dunbar Male 140 MOPEN 84 01:31:37 158 01:31:07 153
60 Gavin Mclennan Male 232 MOPEN 134 Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:36:19 264 01:36:11 267
61 Barry Mckelvie Male 683 MOPEN 379 01:59:02 963 01:57:39 958
62 Callum Farquharson Male 637 MOPEN 354 01:56:24 870 01:55:00 860
63 Martin Moris Male 782 MOPEN 435 02:05:57 1166 02:04:34 1164
64 Sheena Mackay Female 768 F40+ 205 03:06:07 1707 03:03:42 1701
65 Donna Henderson Female 769 F40+ 206 03:07:41 1708 03:05:15 1702
66 Louise Duncan Female 553 FOPEN 345 02:17:27 1413 02:15:43 1409
67 James Garry Duncan Male 860 M40+ 239 02:17:27 1412 02:15:43 1410
68 Kirsty Baird Female 488 FOPEN 310 02:12:32 1324 02:10:47 1318
71 Ian Harrison Male 145 M40+ 46 01:31:58 164 01:31:31 159
72 Nicola Harrison Female 701 FOPEN 432 02:35:57 1620 02:34:02 1613
74 Graham Robertson Male 374 MOPEN 227 01:43:19 448 01:42:44 445
75 Laura Smeaton Female 760 FOPEN 467 02:56:49 1693 02:55:01 1688
78 Claire Burnett Female 714 FOPEN 440 02:38:11 1635 02:36:04 1629
79 Sharon Baikie Female 521 F40+ 138 02:15:11 1370 02:13:47 1372
80 Ronnie Mutch Male 580 MOPEN 329 Jog Scotland Gold 01:52:52 752 01:51:14 728
81 Mairi Mackay Female 489 FOPEN 311 02:12:36 1325 02:10:42 1317
82 Wendy Rose Female 340 FOPEN 227 02:03:09 1091 02:01:14 1066
83 Sonni Andrew Female 589 FOPEN 368 Ellon Jog Scotland 02:20:45 1467 02:18:50 1462
86 Waldemar Krogulec Male 40 MOPEN 29 01:23:27 45 01:23:14 44
87 Lee Andrew Male 829 MOPEN 457 02:11:32 1310 02:10:03 1305
88 Georgia Love Female 253 FOPEN 172 01:57:19 910 01:56:58 933
89 Ian Darcy Male 856 MOPEN 469 02:16:34 1396 02:14:24 1382
90 Rachel Pidutti Williams Female 447 FOPEN 282 02:09:18 1256 02:07:36 1246
91 Jill Keith Female 713 FOPEN 439 02:37:54 1634 02:35:47 1625
92 Murray Peebles Male 45 MOPEN 33 Harmeny Athletic Club 01:24:08 50 01:24:06 50
93 Martin Mclauchlan Male 923 M50+ 135 02:40:12 1647 02:38:15 1641
94 Steve Riddle Male 902 M40+ 250 02:27:05 1548 02:25:07 1543
97 Neil Henderson Male 332 M50+ 34 01:42:01 396 01:41:12 385
99 Nichola Ritchie Female 599 FOPEN 374 02:21:27 1480 02:19:47 1471
100 Shona Mclean Female 336 FOPEN 224 02:02:49 1081 02:01:47 1085
101 Sandy Mcconnachie Male 72 MOPEN 47 01:26:19 80 01:26:12 79
102 Elaine Mcconnachie Female 61 FOPEN 42 01:41:24 379 01:40:36 364
103 Colin Brown Male 317 M50+ 31 Jog Scotland Gold 01:41:23 377 01:40:35 363
104 Neil Henning Male 674 MOPEN 375 01:58:23 947 01:57:02 936
105 Sarah Maccallum Female 679 FOPEN 423 02:33:01 1592 02:30:57 1581
108 Fiona Shearer Female 62 FOPEN 43 01:41:30 384 01:41:11 384
111 John Curren Male 681 M60+ 16 01:58:52 959 01:57:11 946
112 Shonagh Byrne Female 611 FOPEN 382 02:22:38 1499 02:20:32 1486
113 Danny Byrne Male 888 MOPEN 491 02:22:38 1498 02:20:33 1489
117 Stewart Duncan Male 739 MOPEN 414 02:02:34 1068 02:00:49 1057
118 Lisa Byrne Female 561 FOPEN 351 02:18:02 1423 02:15:56 1412
119 David Clark Male 17 MOPEN 16 Carnegie Harriers 01:18:30 20 01:18:29 20
120 Sarah Alhulail Female 738 FOPEN 454 02:47:24 1664 02:45:00 1655
121 Frankie Mcneill Male 862 M50+ 125 02:17:48 1420 02:16:24 1419
122 Christopher Hall Male 296 MOPEN 179 North Highland Harriers 01:40:27 350 01:39:59 347
123 Rachel Ross Female 726 FOPEN 448 02:41:15 1650 02:39:04 1642
124 Lauren Marie Campbell Female 395 FOPEN 257 02:06:36 1182 02:05:25 1183
125 Mark Mcneill Male 824 MOPEN 453 02:11:10 1300 02:09:47 1295
126 Ralph Torr Male 83 MOPEN 56 01:27:22 91 01:27:15 89
127 Louise Crilly Female 32 FOPEN 25 Inverness Harriers A A C 01:36:18 262 01:35:53 258
129 Hannah Paterson Female 93 FOPEN 64 01:45:25 514 01:44:14 490
130 Ross Mcewen Male 563 M40+ 165 01:52:03 726 01:51:38 743
131 Gillian Chalk Female 432 F40+ 109 02:08:37 1235 02:07:36 1245
132 Richard Chalk Male 368 M40+ 103 01:43:07 441 01:42:27 436
133 Mark Gowans Male 532 M50+ 61 01:50:04 673 01:49:46 686
134 Andy Clayton Male 362 M50+ 39 01:43:00 435 01:42:42 444
135 Angus Maclennan Male 592 M40+ 175 01:53:12 771 01:52:38 783
136 Suzanne Gray Female 346 FOPEN 231 Keith Jog Scotland 02:03:40 1102 02:01:26 1073
137 Barbara Stearn Female 576 F60+ 17 Keith jogscotland 02:19:20 1444 02:17:07 1434
138 David Hodgson Male 658 M50+ 85 01:57:28 914 01:56:20 912
139 David Macdonald Male 901 MOPEN 496 02:26:56 1546 02:25:12 1544
141 Brian Parish Male 626 M40+ 185 Havering '90 Joggers 01:55:40 848 01:54:44 850
144 Francisco Diaz Male 424 M40+ 120 01:45:32 517 01:45:24 533
145 Jose Maria Diaz Male 86 M40+ 24 01:27:42 94 01:27:35 93