Showing 1 to 100 of 3926 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
4993 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altrincham & DAC 00:30:51 3 00:50:15 2 01:06:01 1 01:06:01 1
1956 Tomas Abyu Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:30:51 2 00:50:15 1 01:06:06 2 01:06:06 2
566 Michael Crawley Male 3 MOPEN 3 Corstorphine Aac 00:30:51 1 00:50:20 3 01:06:13 3 01:06:13 3
4945 Ben Jones Male 4 MOPEN 4 Coventry Godiva Harriers 00:31:27 6 00:51:26 5 01:07:30 4 01:07:30 4
5026 Rob Samuel Male 5 MOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers 00:31:26 5 00:51:27 6 01:08:13 5 01:08:13 5
589 Antony Ford Male 6 MOPEN 6 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:30:59 4 00:50:41 4 01:08:16 6 01:08:16 6
5166 Gareth Raven Male 7 MOPEN 7 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:32:19 7 00:52:25 7 01:08:43 7 01:08:43 7
918 Tom Charles Male 8 MOPEN 8 Trafford Athletic Club 00:32:31 8 00:53:30 8 01:10:10 8 01:10:10 8
1013 Michael Sawrey Male 9 MOPEN 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:32:56 10 00:53:34 9 01:10:13 9 01:10:13 9
1124 James Savage Male 10 MOPEN 10 Kent Ac 00:32:56 11 00:53:34 10 01:10:25 10 01:10:25 10
303 Gavin Tomlinson Male 11 MOPEN 11 Trafford Athletic Club 00:32:56 12 00:53:34 11 01:10:42 11 01:10:42 11
2313 Gareth Lowe Male 12 M40+ 1 Clowne Road Runners Club 00:32:43 9 00:53:38 12 01:10:52 12 01:10:52 12
773 Chris Smith Male 13 MOPEN 12 Leeds City Athletic Club 00:32:56 13 00:53:55 13 01:11:36 13 01:11:36 13
306 Stuart Doyle Male 14 M40+ 2 Vale Royal AC 00:33:38 17 00:54:51 15 01:11:54 14 01:11:54 14
4881 Dennis Speck Male 15 MOPEN 13 York Acorn Running Club 00:33:52 18 00:55:14 17 01:12:19 15 01:12:19 15
2107 Chris Fell Male 16 MOPEN 14 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:33:27 15 00:55:05 16 01:12:36 16 01:12:36 16
5059 Matthew Bell Male 17 MOPEN 15 City Of Edinburgh Ac 00:32:57 14 00:54:47 14 01:12:56 17 01:12:56 17
2262 Robert Affleck Male 18 M40+ 3 Preston Harriers 00:34:02 20 00:55:43 19 01:13:00 18 01:13:00 18
4014 Peter Speake Male 19 MOPEN 16 Wilmslow Running Club 00:34:12 22 00:55:38 18 01:13:06 19 01:13:06 19
1040 Callum Rowlinson Male 20 MOPEN 17 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:34:12 23 00:55:48 20 01:13:21 20 01:13:21 20
3313 Rob Downs Male 21 M50+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:34:15 24 00:56:16 22 01:14:12 21 01:14:12 21
1943 Paul Savage Male 22 MOPEN 18 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:34:12 21 00:56:06 21 01:14:17 22 01:14:17 22
229 Steve Hebblethwaite Male 23 MOPEN 19 Keswick AAC 00:34:59 31 00:56:43 27 01:14:19 23 01:14:19 23
1119 Robert Bridges Male 24 MOPEN 20 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:33:53 19 00:56:36 23 01:14:30 24 01:14:30 24
583 Robert Tuer Male 25 MOPEN 21 Hercules Wimbledon Ac 00:34:49 27 00:56:43 26 01:14:30 25 01:14:30 25
2273 Robert Danson Male 26 MOPEN 22 Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:34:59 29 00:57:08 30 01:14:32 26 01:14:32 26
1254 Colin Banno-Thornton Male 27 M40+ 4 Altrincham & District AC 00:35:08 34 00:57:01 28 01:14:35 27 01:14:34 28
2047 Christopher Merchant Male 28 M40+ 5 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:34:30 26 00:56:39 25 01:14:35 28 01:14:32 27
4957 David Lockett Male 29 M45+ 1 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:34:16 25 00:56:36 24 01:14:59 29 01:14:59 29
4867 Craig Pearson Male 30 MOPEN 23 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:35:10 35 00:57:12 31 01:15:05 30 01:15:05 30
3086 Ed Fazakerley Male 31 M45+ 2 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:34:59 30 00:57:07 29 01:15:07 31 01:15:06 31
2861 Robert White Male 32 MOPEN 24 Buxton & District AC 00:34:58 28 00:57:18 32 01:15:20 32 01:15:18 32
2323 Julie Briscoe Female 1 F35+ 1 Wakefield District H & AC 00:35:10 36 00:57:23 33 01:15:28 33 01:15:28 33
5144 Graham Green Male 33 M45+ 3 Warrington A C 00:35:14 37 00:57:46 35 01:16:08 34 01:16:08 34
230 George Thompson Male 34 M55+ 1 Border Harriers & Ac 00:35:00 32 00:57:34 34 01:16:22 35 01:16:22 35
2112 Jon Wright Male 35 M40+ 6 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:41 46 00:58:18 38 01:16:41 36 01:16:41 36
4206 Alison Lavender Female 2 FOPEN 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:35:52 48 00:58:18 39 01:16:44 37 01:16:44 37
14 Mark Crabtree Male 36 MOPEN 25 Gade Valley Harriers 00:35:31 39 00:58:17 37 01:16:52 38 01:16:50 38
2129 Stuart Carroll Male 37 M40+ 7 Royton Road Runners 00:35:40 44 00:58:19 40 01:16:56 39 01:16:56 39
2260 Karl Lee Male 38 MOPEN 26 Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:35:41 47 00:58:31 42 01:17:03 40 01:17:03 40
4904 Kelly Crickmore Female 3 F35+ 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:35:41 45 00:58:32 43 01:17:06 41 01:17:06 41
4214 Simon Goldsworthy Male 39 MOPEN 27 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:35:06 33 00:58:11 36 01:17:10 42 01:17:10 42
590 Steve Waterhouse Male 40 M45+ 4 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 00:36:02 50 00:58:46 45 01:17:16 43 01:17:13 43
1181 Llyr Hughes Male 41 MOPEN 28 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:35:40 43 00:58:43 44 01:17:41 44 01:17:41 44
2037 Derek Crewe Male 42 M50+ 2 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:35:39 42 00:58:50 46 01:17:53 45 01:17:53 45
2554 James Noakes Male 43 M45+ 5 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:35:19 38 00:58:21 41 01:18:10 46 01:18:10 46
1205 James Moles Male 44 M40+ 8 Manchester Frontrunners 00:36:11 53 00:59:28 50 01:18:17 47 01:18:16 47
4912 Matthew Townley Male 45 M40+ 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:39 63 00:59:28 49 01:18:20 48 01:18:19 48
3667 Jim Pendrill Male 46 M40+ 10 Wilmslow Running Club 00:36:19 55 00:59:32 52 01:18:20 49 01:18:20 49
756 Jonathan Ball Male 47 MOPEN 29 Rothwell & District Harriers 00:36:40 66 00:59:48 58 01:18:25 50 01:18:25 51
3055 Paul Payne Male 48 M45+ 6 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:10 52 00:59:33 53 01:18:26 51 01:18:26 53
4866 Mitch Blundell Male 49 MOPEN 30 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:35:57 49 00:59:13 47 01:18:29 52 01:18:26 52
1931 Juraj Gavura Male 50 MOPEN 31 00:36:31 58 00:59:36 54 01:18:30 53 01:18:25 50
592 Simon Denye Male 51 M40+ 11 Lytham St Annes RR Club 00:36:51 69 00:59:58 62 01:18:33 54 01:18:31 54
1859 Andrew Mooney Male 52 MOPEN 32 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:04 51 00:59:29 51 01:18:44 55 01:18:37 56
4854 Neil Pendlebury Male 53 MOPEN 33 Leigh Harriers & AC 00:37:33 90 01:00:13 65 01:18:44 56 01:18:36 55
3043 Peter Crawford Male 54 MOPEN 34 00:35:38 41 00:59:24 48 01:18:48 57 01:18:48 58
5078 Trevor Morris Male 55 M50+ 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:36:41 67 00:59:57 61 01:18:54 58 01:18:54 59
2234 Dave Peart Male 56 M45+ 7 Royton Road Runners 00:36:32 62 00:59:38 55 01:18:57 59 01:18:56 60
2712 Richard Marlton Male 57 M45+ 8 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:32 60 00:59:57 60 01:18:58 60 01:18:57 61
715 Robert Jones Male 58 MOPEN 35 Wrexham AC 00:36:31 57 00:59:43 56 01:19:17 61 01:19:13 62
1829 Darren Russell Male 59 MOPEN 36 Trafford Athletic Club 00:36:49 68 01:00:03 63 01:19:23 62 01:18:44 57
5171 Stephen Crook Male 60 MOPEN 37 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:40 64 01:00:09 64 01:19:32 63 01:19:28 63
5107 Steven Townley Male 61 MOPEN 38 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:32 61 01:00:13 66 01:19:39 64 01:19:39 64
2272 Andrew Draper Male 62 MOPEN 39 Lytham St Annes RR Club 00:36:55 71 01:00:27 68 01:19:43 65 01:19:41 66
4728 Hamish Shaw Male 63 MOPEN 40 Knutsford Tri Club 00:36:40 65 00:59:56 59 01:19:43 66 01:19:41 65
1878 Steve Renny Male 64 M40+ 12 Altrincham & District AC 00:36:54 70 01:00:39 71 01:19:49 67 01:19:46 68
4365 Adrian Fuller Male 65 M40+ 13 Altrincham & District AC 00:37:00 72 01:00:45 72 01:19:57 68 01:19:57 69
1982 James Hurrell Male 66 MOPEN 41 00:37:36 91 01:00:51 73 01:19:59 69 01:19:44 67
2324 Nicola Green Female 4 F40+ 1 Ilkley Harriers Ac 00:37:37 92 01:01:02 75 01:20:05 70 01:20:01 70
475 Russell Ingham Male 67 M40+ 14 Royton Road Runners 00:37:08 75 01:00:38 70 01:20:12 71 01:20:06 71
298 Daniel Williams Male 68 MOPEN 42 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:29 88 01:01:09 78 01:20:20 72 01:20:20 73
3403 Charlie Batho Male 69 M45+ 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:37:28 86 01:01:09 81 01:20:22 73 01:20:20 74
4707 Sam Aspinwall Male 70 MOPEN 43 00:37:55 100 01:01:04 76 01:20:26 74 01:20:13 72
4974 Billy McCartney Male 71 MOPEN 44 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:37:18 79 01:01:11 82 01:20:29 75 01:20:26 75
2474 Mark Roberts Male 72 MOPEN 45 Waters 00:36:12 54 00:59:47 57 01:20:32 76 01:20:32 76
1382 Byron Edwards Male 73 M40+ 15 Bury Athletic Club 00:37:15 78 01:01:05 77 01:20:44 77 01:20:41 77
61 David Lord Male 74 M50+ 4 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:37:19 80 01:01:15 83 01:20:46 78 01:20:44 78
3522 Barry Archbold Male 75 M40+ 16 Wilmslow Running Club 00:37:08 76 01:01:09 79 01:20:48 79 01:20:47 79
4016 Jeremy Bygrave Male 76 M40+ 17 Wilmslow Running Club 00:37:52 98 01:01:47 94 01:20:51 80 01:20:49 82
1552 Andy Holloway Male 77 M45+ 10 00:37:57 101 01:01:33 88 01:20:54 81 01:20:48 80
4870 James Simpson Male 78 M40+ 18 South Cheshire Harriers 00:38:06 108 01:01:49 96 01:20:57 82 01:20:48 81
271 Emma Crowe Female 5 F40+ 2 Wrexham AC 00:37:53 99 01:01:51 97 01:20:57 83 01:20:56 84
1496 Gareth Steggles Male 79 MOPEN 46 00:37:40 94 01:01:38 91 01:21:02 84 01:20:55 83
3293 George Coulson Male 80 MOPEN 47 00:37:32 89 01:01:44 93 01:21:09 85 01:21:05 85
5070 Owen Flage Male 81 M40+ 19 Oldham & Royton H & Ac 00:37:27 85 01:01:19 84 01:21:12 86 01:21:09 86
1009 Jonathan Cheshire Male 82 MOPEN 48 00:37:25 83 01:01:09 80 01:21:15 87 01:21:10 87
1135 Robert Goulsbra Male 83 MOPEN 49 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:37:52 97 01:01:56 98 01:21:17 88 01:21:14 88
1959 James Kovacs Male 84 M40+ 20 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:35:33 40 01:01:00 74 01:21:18 89 01:21:17 91
5174 Catherine O'Dwyer Female 6 F35+ 3 Bolton United Harriers & AC 00:38:27 125 01:02:21 105 01:21:18 90 01:21:17 89
4190 Martin Rutter Male 85 MOPEN 50 Clapham Chasers 00:37:57 102 01:01:57 99 01:21:26 91 01:21:17 90
4784 Robin Swainbank Male 86 MOPEN 51 00:38:22 113 01:02:18 104 01:21:27 92 01:21:22 93
3926 Diane McVey Female 7 F35+ 4 Wilmslow Running Club 00:37:03 74 01:01:24 85 01:21:29 93 01:21:28 94
2376 George Kirk Male 87 M40+ 21 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:11 77 01:01:37 90 01:21:37 94 01:21:33 96
2486 Richard Brown Male 88 M45+ 11 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:32 59 01:00:20 67 01:21:40 95 01:21:40 98
3711 Lewis Sanders Male 89 MOPEN 52 00:36:30 56 01:00:30 69 01:21:43 96 01:21:41 99
3195 Paul Brooks Male 90 MOPEN 53 00:38:24 119 01:02:40 111 01:21:45 97 01:21:43 100
3710 David Woolley Male 91 MOPEN 54 00:38:22 114 01:02:33 107 01:21:49 98 01:21:39 97
5048 Louise Blizzard Female 8 F35+ 5 Belgrave Harriers 00:38:24 118 01:02:17 103 01:21:52 99 01:21:50 102
3261 Jeff Ross Male 92 MOPEN 55 00:38:51 140 01:03:09 127 01:21:59 100 01:21:30 95