Showing 1 to 100 of 3926 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
4993 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altrincham & DAC 00:30:51 3 00:50:15 2 01:06:01 1 01:06:01 1
2323 Julie Briscoe Female 1 F35+ 1 Wakefield District H & AC 00:35:10 36 00:57:23 33 01:15:28 33 01:15:28 33
1956 Tomas Abyu Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:30:51 2 00:50:15 1 01:06:06 2 01:06:06 2
4206 Alison Lavender Female 2 FOPEN 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:35:52 48 00:58:18 39 01:16:44 37 01:16:44 37
566 Michael Crawley Male 3 MOPEN 3 Corstorphine Aac 00:30:51 1 00:50:20 3 01:06:13 3 01:06:13 3
4904 Kelly Crickmore Female 3 F35+ 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:35:41 45 00:58:32 43 01:17:06 41 01:17:06 41
4945 Ben Jones Male 4 MOPEN 4 Coventry Godiva Harriers 00:31:27 6 00:51:26 5 01:07:30 4 01:07:30 4
2324 Nicola Green Female 4 F40+ 1 Ilkley Harriers Ac 00:37:37 92 01:01:02 75 01:20:05 70 01:20:01 70
5026 Rob Samuel Male 5 MOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers 00:31:26 5 00:51:27 6 01:08:13 5 01:08:13 5
271 Emma Crowe Female 5 F40+ 2 Wrexham AC 00:37:53 99 01:01:51 97 01:20:57 83 01:20:56 84
589 Antony Ford Male 6 MOPEN 6 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:30:59 4 00:50:41 4 01:08:16 6 01:08:16 6
5174 Catherine O'Dwyer Female 6 F35+ 3 Bolton United Harriers & AC 00:38:27 125 01:02:21 105 01:21:18 90 01:21:17 89
5166 Gareth Raven Male 7 MOPEN 7 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:32:19 7 00:52:25 7 01:08:43 7 01:08:43 7
3926 Diane McVey Female 7 F35+ 4 Wilmslow Running Club 00:37:03 74 01:01:24 85 01:21:29 93 01:21:28 94
918 Tom Charles Male 8 MOPEN 8 Trafford Athletic Club 00:32:31 8 00:53:30 8 01:10:10 8 01:10:10 8
5048 Louise Blizzard Female 8 F35+ 5 Belgrave Harriers 00:38:24 118 01:02:17 103 01:21:52 99 01:21:50 102
1013 Michael Sawrey Male 9 MOPEN 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:32:56 10 00:53:34 9 01:10:13 9 01:10:13 9
3763 Hayley Cavill Female 9 FOPEN 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:39:57 184 01:05:00 171 01:25:26 167 01:25:15 168
1124 James Savage Male 10 MOPEN 10 Kent Ac 00:32:56 11 00:53:34 10 01:10:25 10 01:10:25 10
3402 Janine Ellis Female 10 F45+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:40:26 216 01:05:59 203 01:26:43 192 01:26:42 200
303 Gavin Tomlinson Male 11 MOPEN 11 Trafford Athletic Club 00:32:56 12 00:53:34 11 01:10:42 11 01:10:42 11
2815 Jayne Lawton Female 11 F45+ 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:40:26 215 01:06:04 207 01:26:57 199 01:26:55 204
2313 Gareth Lowe Male 12 M40+ 1 Clowne Road Runners Club 00:32:43 9 00:53:38 12 01:10:52 12 01:10:52 12
766 Jane McCarthy Female 12 F40+ 3 Ilkley Harriers Ac 00:40:19 206 01:05:56 201 01:27:21 207 01:27:12 213
773 Chris Smith Male 13 MOPEN 12 Leeds City Athletic Club 00:32:56 13 00:53:55 13 01:11:36 13 01:11:36 13
4015 Catherine Riley Female 13 FOPEN 3 00:41:51 331 01:06:58 238 01:27:26 211 01:27:03 209
306 Stuart Doyle Male 14 M40+ 2 Vale Royal AC 00:33:38 17 00:54:51 15 01:11:54 14 01:11:54 14
212 Katie Geelan Female 14 F40+ 4 Bury Athletic Club 00:40:24 211 01:06:12 210 01:27:31 213 01:27:28 219
4881 Dennis Speck Male 15 MOPEN 13 York Acorn Running Club 00:33:52 18 00:55:14 17 01:12:19 15 01:12:19 15
2014 Helen Burrell Female 15 F50+ 1 Redhill Road Runners 00:41:03 251 01:07:11 248 01:29:10 255 01:29:04 261
2107 Chris Fell Male 16 MOPEN 14 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:33:27 15 00:55:05 16 01:12:36 16 01:12:36 16
2734 Kerrie Wooddoyle Female 16 F45+ 3 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:41:32 296 01:07:48 282 01:29:24 266 01:29:18 276
5059 Matthew Bell Male 17 MOPEN 15 City Of Edinburgh Ac 00:32:57 14 00:54:47 14 01:12:56 17 01:12:56 17
2597 Angela Markley Female 17 F35+ 6 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:41:10 255 01:07:34 263 01:29:45 279 01:29:27 289
2262 Robert Affleck Male 18 M40+ 3 Preston Harriers 00:34:02 20 00:55:43 19 01:13:00 18 01:13:00 18
4522 Bev Ganose Female 18 F50+ 2 Altrincham & District AC 00:41:59 341 01:08:33 329 01:29:49 283 01:29:47 299
4014 Peter Speake Male 19 MOPEN 16 Wilmslow Running Club 00:34:12 22 00:55:38 18 01:13:06 19 01:13:06 19
1169 Alison Sedman Female 19 F45+ 4 Belle Vue Racers 00:41:35 303 01:08:13 305 01:29:58 287 01:29:54 302
1040 Callum Rowlinson Male 20 MOPEN 17 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:34:12 23 00:55:48 20 01:13:21 20 01:13:21 20
19 Penelope Barber Female 20 F55+ 1 Tipton Harriers 00:41:01 245 01:07:59 288 01:30:02 291 01:29:58 304
3313 Rob Downs Male 21 M50+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:34:15 24 00:56:16 22 01:14:12 21 01:14:12 21
1684 Helen Armitage Female 21 F35+ 7 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:42:22 377 01:08:46 341 01:30:03 294 01:29:48 300
1943 Paul Savage Male 22 MOPEN 18 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:34:12 21 00:56:06 21 01:14:17 22 01:14:17 22
1088 Jo Rosenburg Female 22 F35+ 8 00:42:14 363 01:08:38 334 01:30:50 315 01:30:20 310
229 Steve Hebblethwaite Male 23 MOPEN 19 Keswick AAC 00:34:59 31 00:56:43 27 01:14:19 23 01:14:19 23
5102 Fiona Neill Female 23 FOPEN 4 00:42:49 411 01:09:23 377 01:31:42 352 01:31:14 357
1119 Robert Bridges Male 24 MOPEN 20 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:33:53 19 00:56:36 23 01:14:30 24 01:14:30 24
2312 Louise Lowe Female 24 F35+ 9 Clowne Road Runners Club 00:41:17 267 01:08:30 326 01:31:52 360 01:31:20 362
583 Robert Tuer Male 25 MOPEN 21 Hercules Wimbledon Ac 00:34:49 27 00:56:43 26 01:14:30 25 01:14:30 25
4906 Chloe Wood Female 25 FOPEN 5 Rothwell & District Harriers 00:41:43 312 01:08:51 346 01:32:06 368 01:31:59 381
2273 Robert Danson Male 26 MOPEN 22 Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:34:59 29 00:57:08 30 01:14:32 26 01:14:32 26
716 Helen Murray Female 26 FOPEN 6 Knutsford Tri Club 00:43:38 480 01:10:18 416 01:32:52 388 01:31:56 380
1254 Colin Banno-Thornton Male 27 M40+ 4 Altrincham & District AC 00:35:08 34 00:57:01 28 01:14:35 27 01:14:34 28
2091 Anna Blomfield Female 27 F50+ 3 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:43:22 451 01:10:46 442 01:33:14 397 01:33:06 421
2047 Christopher Merchant Male 28 M40+ 5 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:34:30 26 00:56:39 25 01:14:35 28 01:14:32 27
927 Pauline Griffin Female 28 FOPEN 7 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:43:30 463 01:10:35 430 01:33:27 407 01:33:01 419
4957 David Lockett Male 29 M45+ 1 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:34:16 25 00:56:36 24 01:14:59 29 01:14:59 29
5145 Kirsty Johnson Female 29 FOPEN 8 Glossopdale Harriers 00:43:09 438 01:10:27 423 01:33:28 409 01:32:58 417
4867 Craig Pearson Male 30 MOPEN 23 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:35:10 35 00:57:12 31 01:15:05 30 01:15:05 30
60 Autumn Howard Female 30 FOPEN 9 Trawden Athletic Club 00:43:50 502 01:11:13 468 01:34:11 438 01:33:29 435
3086 Ed Fazakerley Male 31 M45+ 2 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:34:59 30 00:57:07 29 01:15:07 31 01:15:06 31
1783 Deirdre McCarthy Female 31 FOPEN 10 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:43:00 421 01:11:24 479 01:34:18 446 01:34:15 479
2861 Robert White Male 32 MOPEN 24 Buxton & District AC 00:34:58 28 00:57:18 32 01:15:20 32 01:15:18 32
1193 Shelly Bowers Female 32 F35+ 10 00:42:05 347 01:08:22 317 01:34:20 451 01:29:32 290
5144 Graham Green Male 33 M45+ 3 Warrington A C 00:35:14 37 00:57:46 35 01:16:08 34 01:16:08 34
154 Jane Counsell Female 33 F40+ 5 Lostock AC 00:44:05 527 01:11:55 515 01:34:29 456 01:34:22 484
230 George Thompson Male 34 M55+ 1 Border Harriers & Ac 00:35:00 32 00:57:34 34 01:16:22 35 01:16:22 35
5044 Diane Bygrave Female 34 F35+ 11 Wilmslow Running Club 00:43:51 504 01:11:55 516 01:34:46 468 01:34:38 495
2112 Jon Wright Male 35 M40+ 6 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:41 46 00:58:18 38 01:16:41 36 01:16:41 36
3200 Alison Duckworth Female 35 F40+ 6 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:43:47 494 01:11:22 475 01:34:47 469 01:34:07 474
14 Mark Crabtree Male 36 MOPEN 25 Gade Valley Harriers 00:35:31 39 00:58:17 37 01:16:52 38 01:16:50 38
3695 Nicky Mowat Female 36 F55+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:43:43 486 01:11:53 511 01:35:06 485 01:34:49 510
2129 Stuart Carroll Male 37 M40+ 7 Royton Road Runners 00:35:40 44 00:58:19 40 01:16:56 39 01:16:56 39
3779 Becky Ellis Female 37 FOPEN 11 Wilmslow Running Club 00:43:43 488 01:11:16 470 01:35:20 499 01:34:49 507
2260 Karl Lee Male 38 MOPEN 26 Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:35:41 47 00:58:31 42 01:17:03 40 01:17:03 40
1230 Sian Rowley Female 38 F35+ 12 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:45:59 744 01:13:45 632 01:35:26 501 01:35:12 523
4214 Simon Goldsworthy Male 39 MOPEN 27 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:35:06 33 00:58:11 36 01:17:10 42 01:17:10 42
4483 Sophie Lavers Female 39 FOPEN 12 Styal Running Club 00:44:32 590 01:12:02 524 01:35:26 502 01:34:02 469
590 Steve Waterhouse Male 40 M45+ 4 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 00:36:02 50 00:58:46 45 01:17:16 43 01:17:13 43
3034 Julia Trayhorn Female 40 F40+ 7 00:44:01 523 01:11:56 518 01:35:43 516 01:34:56 515
1181 Llyr Hughes Male 41 MOPEN 28 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:35:40 43 00:58:43 44 01:17:41 44 01:17:41 44
3803 Nicola Brookmyre Aslam Female 41 F40+ 8 00:45:20 665 01:13:17 604 01:35:59 527 01:35:31 535
2037 Derek Crewe Male 42 M50+ 2 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:35:39 42 00:58:50 46 01:17:53 45 01:17:53 45
4829 Gina Senior Female 42 F40+ 9 Wigan Phoenix 00:44:39 604 01:13:03 592 01:36:04 530 01:36:03 562
2554 James Noakes Male 43 M45+ 5 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:35:19 38 00:58:21 41 01:18:10 46 01:18:10 46
2219 Kirsty White Female 43 F40+ 10 Royton Road Runners 00:44:27 586 01:12:36 558 01:36:07 532 01:35:36 540
1205 James Moles Male 44 M40+ 8 Manchester Frontrunners 00:36:11 53 00:59:28 50 01:18:17 47 01:18:16 47
2005 Anna McClean Female 44 F35+ 13 Low Fell Rc 00:43:55 510 01:11:53 510 01:36:13 539 01:35:27 529
4912 Matthew Townley Male 45 M40+ 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:39 63 00:59:28 49 01:18:20 48 01:18:19 48
3793 Mary Grady Female 45 F50+ 4 Wilmslow Running Club 00:44:13 551 01:12:47 571 01:36:34 556 01:36:07 566
3667 Jim Pendrill Male 46 M40+ 10 Wilmslow Running Club 00:36:19 55 00:59:32 52 01:18:20 49 01:18:20 49
1324 Stephanie Ashton Female 46 FOPEN 13 00:44:37 602 01:13:33 618 01:36:50 571 01:36:33 598
756 Jonathan Ball Male 47 MOPEN 29 Rothwell & District Harriers 00:36:40 66 00:59:48 58 01:18:25 50 01:18:25 51
2408 Daisy Pickles Female 47 FOPEN 14 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:43:51 503 01:12:51 574 01:37:33 598 01:37:11 633
3055 Paul Payne Male 48 M45+ 6 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:10 52 00:59:33 53 01:18:26 51 01:18:26 53
882 Arlene Bulfin Female 48 FOPEN 15 00:42:28 384 01:09:34 382 01:37:39 605 01:32:50 411
4866 Mitch Blundell Male 49 MOPEN 30 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:35:57 49 00:59:13 47 01:18:29 52 01:18:26 52
3198 Sue Morris Female 49 F45+ 5 00:45:15 657 01:14:10 673 01:37:45 609 01:37:04 625
1931 Juraj Gavura Male 50 MOPEN 31 00:36:31 58 00:59:36 54 01:18:30 53 01:18:25 50
387 Jo Moss Female 50 F40+ 11 Congleton Harriers 00:46:45 859 01:14:54 725 01:37:52 614 01:37:13 635