Showing 1 to 100 of 3926 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3882 Kathryn Abedian Female 807 FOPEN 289 00:56:51 2825 01:33:46 2811 02:08:57 2862 02:05:59 2875
4832 Barry Abram Male 246 M50+ 15 Wigan & District H & AC 00:41:16 262 01:07:41 271 01:29:19 261 01:29:15 272
4993 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altrincham & DAC 00:30:51 3 00:50:15 2 01:06:01 1 01:06:01 1
1956 Tomas Abyu Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:30:51 2 00:50:15 1 01:06:06 2 01:06:06 2
3510 Ted Ackroyd Male 956 M40+ 195 00:49:45 1371 01:18:35 1062 01:45:32 1085 01:43:03 992
3744 Stephen Acreman Male 1225 M45+ 189 00:50:03 1421 01:22:10 1466 01:50:28 1444 01:48:37 1443
3743 Gill Acreman Female 1124 F45+ 150 01:00:18 3336 01:39:52 3299 02:19:48 3413 02:16:01 3393
626 David Acres Male 790 MOPEN 407 Harrogate Tri Club 00:45:32 686 01:16:07 834 01:42:32 880 01:41:55 917
2669 Malcolm Adams Male 919 M60+ 10 00:48:20 1124 01:18:17 1027 01:44:51 1035 01:42:44 966
825 Paul Addison Male 307 MOPEN 170 00:41:03 250 01:07:35 264 01:31:14 329 01:29:06 264
833 Luke Addison Male 963 MOPEN 493 00:47:18 948 01:18:04 1005 01:45:38 1093 01:43:28 1025
1325 Michael Addison Male 2280 MOPEN 1061 00:54:40 2416 01:35:19 2923 02:18:42 3375 02:15:43 3386
1913 Stuart Addleman Male 2288 M45+ 336 01:00:12 3306 01:40:17 3319 02:19:39 3406 02:15:38 3380
4123 Amanda Addy Female 1049 F40+ 236 01:01:59 3488 01:40:08 3312 02:16:38 3292 02:12:06 3239
12 Carlton Adkins Male 1817 M45+ 278 00:52:07 1854 01:29:01 2279 02:01:56 2387 01:59:17 2387
3548 Blake Adlem Male 1758 MOPEN 843 00:51:53 1805 01:26:48 1992 02:00:35 2273 01:57:43 2257
2262 Robert Affleck Male 18 M40+ 3 Preston Harriers 00:34:02 20 00:55:43 19 01:13:00 18 01:13:00 18
1224 Reuben Agbanoma Male 2281 MOPEN 1062 01:00:14 3315 01:39:45 3285 02:18:44 3378 02:14:48 3349
143 Anand Ahuja Male 2421 M70+ 13 01:07:25 3778 01:53:45 3768 02:34:17 3745 02:31:44 3741
304 James Ainsworth Male 209 MOPEN 116 Vale Royal AC 00:41:26 281 01:07:01 241 01:27:51 223 01:27:31 221
2710 Ronald Aitchison Male 1069 M60+ 14 00:49:45 1374 01:21:01 1329 01:47:16 1232 01:46:08 1262
5209 Mike Aitken Male 2088 M40+ 423 01:02:14 3522 01:38:07 3165 02:10:21 2941 02:06:01 2877
860 Afshan Akbar Female 594 F35+ 118 00:54:27 2358 01:30:27 2458 02:02:35 2447 02:00:20 2499
2656 John Albutt Male 2030 M60+ 33 00:56:22 2743 01:33:13 2764 02:07:41 2790 02:03:23 2726
2655 Denise Albutt Female 1348 F55+ 37 01:06:21 3738 01:53:49 3769 02:37:21 3784 02:33:04 3755
314 Mark Alderson Male 856 M40+ 176 00:47:14 931 01:17:18 939 01:43:51 962 01:42:23 948
4369 John Alderson Male 2085 M50+ 182 00:56:54 2831 01:34:58 2895 02:10:18 2935 02:08:17 3015
4691 Richard Aldiss Male 2172 M40+ 440 00:57:45 2960 01:36:39 3034 02:13:31 3122 02:10:46 3160
5015 Francesca Aldred Female 342 F40+ 74 00:53:02 2034 01:25:25 1825 01:55:27 1826 01:51:28 1674
941 Craig Alexander Male 109 MOPEN 63 00:39:23 155 01:03:34 137 01:22:56 117 01:22:46 119
4874 Chris Allen Male 526 M45+ 73 00:41:23 277 01:10:05 403 01:36:51 572 01:36:47 613
1003 David Allen Male 1292 M40+ 264 00:51:40 1768 01:23:01 1548 01:51:37 1538 01:47:31 1361
4299 John Allen Male 1697 M40+ 345 00:53:51 2213 01:28:45 2240 01:59:11 2159 01:57:11 2206
1972 Paul Allen Male 1762 MOPEN 846 00:51:40 1769 01:24:48 1755 02:00:42 2281 01:54:41 1973
216 Shelly Allen Female 682 F40+ 158 00:55:37 2601 01:32:35 2712 02:05:04 2635 02:03:50 2753
1347 John Allen Male 2040 MOPEN 971 00:52:15 1872 01:31:34 2602 02:08:02 2809 02:06:30 2902
4298 Sarah Allen Female 847 F40+ 195 00:57:46 2962 01:35:32 2948 02:10:10 2929 02:05:57 2874
252 Rachael Allen Female 1183 F40+ 266 01:05:30 3699 01:45:31 3579 02:22:44 3509 02:18:11 3471
1404 Barbara Allen Female 1404 F40+ 308 01:11:20 3847 02:01:47 3845 02:47:53 3865 02:44:23 3845
2184 June Allingan Female 1210 F65+ 4 Royton Road Runners 01:05:04 3676 01:46:45 3618 02:24:40 3560 02:20:56 3545
3739 Pauline Allison Female 1123 F50+ 64 01:00:15 3318 01:39:51 3297 02:19:47 3412 02:15:40 3382
1346 Rebecca Allison Female 1368 F35+ 261 01:08:27 3811 01:55:44 3787 02:40:41 3816 02:35:48 3787
5004 Sophie Almy Female 1432 FOPEN 511 01:17:54 3898 0 03:10:35 3901 03:06:23 3877
870 Ali Alsaadi Male 513 MOPEN 282 Belle Vue Racers 00:44:14 553 01:12:46 568 01:36:40 558 01:36:15 577
2562 Rebecca Alvarez Female 195 F40+ 36 00:49:37 1348 01:21:04 1333 01:49:19 1363 01:46:59 1315
922 Jennifer Amadi Female 224 FOPEN 80 00:47:39 1018 01:17:54 984 01:50:37 1456 01:42:47 974
605 Susie Amann Female 326 F40+ 70 Stroud & District Ac 00:53:25 2112 01:26:19 1925 01:54:38 1768 01:52:29 1771
3432 Dave Ambler Male 2193 M60+ 38 Stockport Harriers & AC 01:00:54 3391 01:38:54 3224 02:14:19 3176 02:11:39 3212
902 Mark Ambrose Male 2059 MOPEN 981 00:56:28 2754 01:33:44 2807 02:09:06 2869 02:06:06 2885
4404 Sanjy Anand Male 544 M45+ 77 00:46:14 778 01:14:21 684 01:37:25 590 01:36:41 608
4503 Mark Anderson Male 113 MOPEN 65 00:38:51 138 01:03:10 128 01:23:11 121 01:22:36 114
1937 David Anderson Male 516 M40+ 101 Altrincham & District AC 00:43:35 473 01:11:54 513 01:36:43 561 01:35:40 543
1578 Mark Anderson Male 1126 MOPEN 576 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:50:50 1595 01:21:23 1378 01:48:22 1305 01:45:37 1219
3897 Vicky Anderson Female 185 F40+ 33 00:49:11 1269 01:21:20 1370 01:48:42 1324 01:47:45 1378
3898 Guy Anderson Male 1895 M40+ 386 00:54:28 2369 01:31:40 2614 02:03:39 2526 02:02:40 2690
1031 Adrian Anderson Male 2377 M60+ 43 01:03:09 3588 01:45:57 3596 02:27:09 3632 02:23:12 3613
4994 Greg Anderton Male 904 MOPEN 465 00:48:46 1202 01:18:49 1089 01:44:40 1018 01:43:33 1041
3176 Frances Andrew Female 520 F55+ 11 00:54:36 2399 01:29:37 2365 02:00:42 2282 01:58:00 2278
4826 Martin Andrews Male 189 M40+ 39 Wigan & District H & AC 00:40:53 235 01:06:13 212 01:26:57 200 01:26:41 197
4004 Billie Andrews Female 1035 FOPEN 363 00:58:58 3131 01:38:29 3194 02:16:07 3267 02:12:43 3263
3785 James Antrobus Male 2402 MOPEN 1110 01:02:19 3530 01:46:27 3610 02:31:14 3692 02:27:15 3674
2768 Clare Anumudu Female 1096 F35+ 217 00:56:20 2736 01:35:06 2900 02:18:44 3376 02:06:38 2913
1631 Anastasios Apergis Male 255 MOPEN 144 00:41:16 264 01:07:46 279 01:29:32 271 01:29:18 277
1486 Steven Appleton Male 1242 MOPEN 625 00:51:57 1822 01:23:17 1581 01:50:46 1470 01:48:53 1461
4233 Alan Appleton Male 1551 M55+ 70 00:51:19 1685 01:24:51 1764 01:56:27 1928 01:53:51 1891
4810 Pam Appleton Female 467 F60+ 6 St Helens Sutton AC 00:52:50 1976 01:29:03 2283 01:59:18 2165 01:58:48 2351
4693 Cath Applewhite Female 443 F40+ 99 00:53:18 2083 01:27:32 2069 01:58:38 2104 01:56:43 2160
3522 Barry Archbold Male 75 M40+ 16 Wilmslow Running Club 00:37:08 76 01:01:09 79 01:20:48 79 01:20:47 79
1289 Claire Archer Female 262 FOPEN 88 00:52:54 1998 01:25:30 1836 01:52:12 1591 01:50:58 1643
3537 Gemma Archer Female 637 FOPEN 224 00:53:27 2119 01:29:22 2332 02:03:47 2532 02:01:09 2567
4965 David Arden Male 243 MOPEN 139 Royton Road Runners 00:41:45 313 01:07:25 257 01:29:15 258 01:28:44 254
4902 Sanjay Ardeshna Male 1982 M40+ 403 Belle Vue Racers 00:56:45 2809 01:33:10 2761 02:05:53 2693 02:04:19 2783
3312 James Argyle Male 524 MOPEN 286 00:44:44 606 01:12:55 581 01:36:47 569 01:36:19 584
2317 Katherine Argyle Female 380 FOPEN 129 00:52:00 1833 01:26:03 1897 01:56:30 1933 01:54:07 1920
1684 Helen Armitage Female 21 F35+ 7 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:42:22 377 01:08:46 341 01:30:03 294 01:29:48 300
2707 David Arnold Male 1139 M40+ 227 00:49:45 1373 01:20:24 1261 01:48:42 1323 01:47:26 1359
3608 Katie Arnold Female 1088 FOPEN 382 00:59:21 3185 01:40:28 3333 02:18:12 3358 02:13:30 3303
660 Bernie Arthur Male 721 M65+ 5 00:46:33 831 01:15:39 787 01:40:57 797 01:40:05 813
5024 Yuliya Artymyak Female 331 FOPEN 111 00:51:04 1643 01:23:10 1568 01:54:59 1784 01:50:12 1588
3764 Mike Ashby Male 215 MOPEN 120 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:40:03 188 01:06:27 226 01:28:03 229 01:27:50 228
1216 Chloe Ashcroft Female 90 FOPEN 29 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:45:10 647 01:13:00 590 01:42:27 875 01:36:03 563
3664 Ian Ashcroft Male 1067 M65+ 8 Wilmslow Running Club 00:48:37 1170 01:20:17 1251 01:47:15 1230 01:46:38 1292
4232 Jane Ashcroft Female 580 F45+ 65 St Helens Sutton AC 00:55:25 2565 01:30:54 2530 02:02:14 2406 02:00:44 2530
2935 Ian Ashenden Male 928 MOPEN 475 00:48:46 1201 01:18:57 1098 01:44:59 1047 01:42:49 979
3072 Suzanne Asher Female 432 FOPEN 149 00:52:45 1960 01:25:29 1833 01:58:06 2072 01:53:32 1867
3115 Rebecca Ashley Female 431 F40+ 97 00:52:45 1959 01:25:29 1830 01:58:06 2071 01:53:32 1864
1324 Stephanie Ashton Female 46 FOPEN 13 00:44:37 602 01:13:33 618 01:36:50 571 01:36:33 598
859 Thomas Ashton Male 2465 MOPEN 1138 01:13:54 3875 0 02:54:14 3887 02:50:52 3863
5197 Thomas Ashton Male 2466 MOPEN 1139 01:13:54 3874 02:05:24 3863 02:54:15 3888 02:50:53 3864
1279 Fiona Ashworth Female 1076 F40+ 242 Winston Runners 01:00:07 3292 01:42:23 3447 02:17:32 3335 02:16:41 3422
5222 Jordan Ashworth Female 1327 FOPEN 463 01:06:19 3736 01:52:45 3754 02:34:23 3749 02:30:31 3734
1244 Gill Aspin Female 447 F35+ 94 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:54:09 2287 01:28:35 2214 01:58:43 2112 01:56:43 2161
4707 Sam Aspinwall Male 70 MOPEN 43 00:37:55 100 01:01:04 76 01:20:26 74 01:20:13 72
2731 Brian Astbury Male 1302 M40+ 267 00:51:32 1732 01:24:19 1707 01:51:45 1551 01:51:09 1657
4278 Darren Aston Male 2107 M40+ 427 00:56:57 2839 01:34:59 2897 02:10:53 2973 02:08:04 3005
2249 Derek Atherton Male 832 M55+ 31 Oldham & Royton H & Ac 00:47:59 1068 01:18:06 1012 01:43:29 934 01:41:52 911
630 Rob Athey Male 874 M40+ 178 Harrogate Harriers & Ac 00:47:00 902 01:17:34 955 01:44:11 984 01:43:30 1032
1525 Simon Atkin Male 1270 MOPEN 643 Swinton Running Club 00:49:49 1383 01:21:59 1445 01:51:22 1512 01:49:49 1543
4704 Simon Atkins Male 188 M45+ 27 Knutsford Tri Club 00:40:31 220 01:05:39 191 01:26:53 198 01:26:28 191
821 Alexander Atkins Male 1947 MOPEN 929 00:59:37 3231 01:35:10 2912 02:04:54 2622 02:01:47 2605