Showing 1 to 100 of 3926 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position 10Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1680 Michael Pickles Male 240 MOPEN 138 0 0 01:29:09 254 01:28:50 256
1858 Alice Leclercq Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2078 Stuart Hunt Male 2451 MOPEN 1130 0 0 02:41:11 3823 02:36:30 3793
2330 Andrew Todd Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2717 Marcus Noden Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2730 Neil McGraw Male 2128 M40+ 433 Glossopdale Harriers 0 0 02:11:36 3018 0
292 William Pearson Male DNF M45+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2978 Christine Hitchins Female DNF FOPEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
313 Alex Cann Male DNF MOPEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3239 Robert Obrien Male 2272 M40+ 455 0 01:37:32 3110 02:18:24 3362 02:15:01 3357
3689 Ian Smallwood Male DNF M50+ DNF Wilmslow Running Club 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3928 Dawn Phillips Female 322 F45+ 43 0 01:25:32 1838 01:54:30 1758 01:53:37 1875
4803 Mark Ralph Male 1510 M50+ 128 0 0 01:55:58 1865 01:51:55 1715
71 Phil Davies Male DNF M40+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
944 Ian Jarvis Male 323 M45+ 47 0 0 01:31:31 345 0
566 Michael Crawley Male 3 MOPEN 3 Corstorphine Aac 00:30:51 1 00:50:20 3 01:06:13 3 01:06:13 3
1956 Tomas Abyu Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:30:51 2 00:50:15 1 01:06:06 2 01:06:06 2
4993 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altrincham & DAC 00:30:51 3 00:50:15 2 01:06:01 1 01:06:01 1
589 Antony Ford Male 6 MOPEN 6 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:30:59 4 00:50:41 4 01:08:16 6 01:08:16 6
5026 Rob Samuel Male 5 MOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers 00:31:26 5 00:51:27 6 01:08:13 5 01:08:13 5
4945 Ben Jones Male 4 MOPEN 4 Coventry Godiva Harriers 00:31:27 6 00:51:26 5 01:07:30 4 01:07:30 4
5166 Gareth Raven Male 7 MOPEN 7 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:32:19 7 00:52:25 7 01:08:43 7 01:08:43 7
918 Tom Charles Male 8 MOPEN 8 Trafford Athletic Club 00:32:31 8 00:53:30 8 01:10:10 8 01:10:10 8
2313 Gareth Lowe Male 12 M40+ 1 Clowne Road Runners Club 00:32:43 9 00:53:38 12 01:10:52 12 01:10:52 12
1013 Michael Sawrey Male 9 MOPEN 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:32:56 10 00:53:34 9 01:10:13 9 01:10:13 9
1124 James Savage Male 10 MOPEN 10 Kent Ac 00:32:56 11 00:53:34 10 01:10:25 10 01:10:25 10
303 Gavin Tomlinson Male 11 MOPEN 11 Trafford Athletic Club 00:32:56 12 00:53:34 11 01:10:42 11 01:10:42 11
773 Chris Smith Male 13 MOPEN 12 Leeds City Athletic Club 00:32:56 13 00:53:55 13 01:11:36 13 01:11:36 13
5059 Matthew Bell Male 17 MOPEN 15 City Of Edinburgh Ac 00:32:57 14 00:54:47 14 01:12:56 17 01:12:56 17
2107 Chris Fell Male 16 MOPEN 14 Rossendale Harriers & Ac 00:33:27 15 00:55:05 16 01:12:36 16 01:12:36 16
38 Stephen Chew Male DNF MOPEN DNF Blackburn Harriers & AC 00:33:36 16 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
306 Stuart Doyle Male 14 M40+ 2 Vale Royal AC 00:33:38 17 00:54:51 15 01:11:54 14 01:11:54 14
4881 Dennis Speck Male 15 MOPEN 13 York Acorn Running Club 00:33:52 18 00:55:14 17 01:12:19 15 01:12:19 15
1119 Robert Bridges Male 24 MOPEN 20 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:33:53 19 00:56:36 23 01:14:30 24 01:14:30 24
2262 Robert Affleck Male 18 M40+ 3 Preston Harriers 00:34:02 20 00:55:43 19 01:13:00 18 01:13:00 18
1943 Paul Savage Male 22 MOPEN 18 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:34:12 21 00:56:06 21 01:14:17 22 01:14:17 22
4014 Peter Speake Male 19 MOPEN 16 Wilmslow Running Club 00:34:12 22 00:55:38 18 01:13:06 19 01:13:06 19
1040 Callum Rowlinson Male 20 MOPEN 17 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:34:12 23 00:55:48 20 01:13:21 20 01:13:21 20
3313 Rob Downs Male 21 M50+ 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:34:15 24 00:56:16 22 01:14:12 21 01:14:12 21
4957 David Lockett Male 29 M45+ 1 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:34:16 25 00:56:36 24 01:14:59 29 01:14:59 29
2047 Christopher Merchant Male 28 M40+ 5 Rochdale Harriers & Ac 00:34:30 26 00:56:39 25 01:14:35 28 01:14:32 27
583 Robert Tuer Male 25 MOPEN 21 Hercules Wimbledon Ac 00:34:49 27 00:56:43 26 01:14:30 25 01:14:30 25
2861 Robert White Male 32 MOPEN 24 Buxton & District AC 00:34:58 28 00:57:18 32 01:15:20 32 01:15:18 32
2273 Robert Danson Male 26 MOPEN 22 Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:34:59 29 00:57:08 30 01:14:32 26 01:14:32 26
3086 Ed Fazakerley Male 31 M45+ 2 Manchester Harriers & AC 00:34:59 30 00:57:07 29 01:15:07 31 01:15:06 31
229 Steve Hebblethwaite Male 23 MOPEN 19 Keswick AAC 00:34:59 31 00:56:43 27 01:14:19 23 01:14:19 23
230 George Thompson Male 34 M55+ 1 Border Harriers & Ac 00:35:00 32 00:57:34 34 01:16:22 35 01:16:22 35
4214 Simon Goldsworthy Male 39 MOPEN 27 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:35:06 33 00:58:11 36 01:17:10 42 01:17:10 42
1254 Colin Banno-Thornton Male 27 M40+ 4 Altrincham & District AC 00:35:08 34 00:57:01 28 01:14:35 27 01:14:34 28
4867 Craig Pearson Male 30 MOPEN 23 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:35:10 35 00:57:12 31 01:15:05 30 01:15:05 30
2323 Julie Briscoe Female 1 F35+ 1 Wakefield District H & AC 00:35:10 36 00:57:23 33 01:15:28 33 01:15:28 33
5144 Graham Green Male 33 M45+ 3 Warrington A C 00:35:14 37 00:57:46 35 01:16:08 34 01:16:08 34
2554 James Noakes Male 43 M45+ 5 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:35:19 38 00:58:21 41 01:18:10 46 01:18:10 46
14 Mark Crabtree Male 36 MOPEN 25 Gade Valley Harriers 00:35:31 39 00:58:17 37 01:16:52 38 01:16:50 38
1959 James Kovacs Male 84 M40+ 20 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:35:33 40 01:01:00 74 01:21:18 89 01:21:17 91
3043 Peter Crawford Male 54 MOPEN 34 00:35:38 41 00:59:24 48 01:18:48 57 01:18:48 58
2037 Derek Crewe Male 42 M50+ 2 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:35:39 42 00:58:50 46 01:17:53 45 01:17:53 45
1181 Llyr Hughes Male 41 MOPEN 28 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:35:40 43 00:58:43 44 01:17:41 44 01:17:41 44
2129 Stuart Carroll Male 37 M40+ 7 Royton Road Runners 00:35:40 44 00:58:19 40 01:16:56 39 01:16:56 39
4904 Kelly Crickmore Female 3 F35+ 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:35:41 45 00:58:32 43 01:17:06 41 01:17:06 41
2112 Jon Wright Male 35 M40+ 6 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:41 46 00:58:18 38 01:16:41 36 01:16:41 36
2260 Karl Lee Male 38 MOPEN 26 Wesham Road Runners & Ac 00:35:41 47 00:58:31 42 01:17:03 40 01:17:03 40
4206 Alison Lavender Female 2 FOPEN 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:35:52 48 00:58:18 39 01:16:44 37 01:16:44 37
4866 Mitch Blundell Male 49 MOPEN 30 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:35:57 49 00:59:13 47 01:18:29 52 01:18:26 52
590 Steve Waterhouse Male 40 M45+ 4 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 00:36:02 50 00:58:46 45 01:17:16 43 01:17:13 43
1859 Andrew Mooney Male 52 MOPEN 32 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:04 51 00:59:29 51 01:18:44 55 01:18:37 56
3055 Paul Payne Male 48 M45+ 6 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:10 52 00:59:33 53 01:18:26 51 01:18:26 53
1205 James Moles Male 44 M40+ 8 Manchester Frontrunners 00:36:11 53 00:59:28 50 01:18:17 47 01:18:16 47
2474 Mark Roberts Male 72 MOPEN 45 Waters 00:36:12 54 00:59:47 57 01:20:32 76 01:20:32 76
3667 Jim Pendrill Male 46 M40+ 10 Wilmslow Running Club 00:36:19 55 00:59:32 52 01:18:20 49 01:18:20 49
3711 Lewis Sanders Male 89 MOPEN 52 00:36:30 56 01:00:30 69 01:21:43 96 01:21:41 99
715 Robert Jones Male 58 MOPEN 35 Wrexham AC 00:36:31 57 00:59:43 56 01:19:17 61 01:19:13 62
1931 Juraj Gavura Male 50 MOPEN 31 00:36:31 58 00:59:36 54 01:18:30 53 01:18:25 50
2486 Richard Brown Male 88 M45+ 11 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:32 59 01:00:20 67 01:21:40 95 01:21:40 98
2712 Richard Marlton Male 57 M45+ 8 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:32 60 00:59:57 60 01:18:58 60 01:18:57 61
5107 Steven Townley Male 61 MOPEN 38 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:32 61 01:00:13 66 01:19:39 64 01:19:39 64
2234 Dave Peart Male 56 M45+ 7 Royton Road Runners 00:36:32 62 00:59:38 55 01:18:57 59 01:18:56 60
4912 Matthew Townley Male 45 M40+ 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:39 63 00:59:28 49 01:18:20 48 01:18:19 48
5171 Stephen Crook Male 60 MOPEN 37 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:40 64 01:00:09 64 01:19:32 63 01:19:28 63
4728 Hamish Shaw Male 63 MOPEN 40 Knutsford Tri Club 00:36:40 65 00:59:56 59 01:19:43 66 01:19:41 65
756 Jonathan Ball Male 47 MOPEN 29 Rothwell & District Harriers 00:36:40 66 00:59:48 58 01:18:25 50 01:18:25 51
5078 Trevor Morris Male 55 M50+ 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:36:41 67 00:59:57 61 01:18:54 58 01:18:54 59
1829 Darren Russell Male 59 MOPEN 36 Trafford Athletic Club 00:36:49 68 01:00:03 63 01:19:23 62 01:18:44 57
592 Simon Denye Male 51 M40+ 11 Lytham St Annes RR Club 00:36:51 69 00:59:58 62 01:18:33 54 01:18:31 54
1878 Steve Renny Male 64 M40+ 12 Altrincham & District AC 00:36:54 70 01:00:39 71 01:19:49 67 01:19:46 68
2272 Andrew Draper Male 62 MOPEN 39 Lytham St Annes RR Club 00:36:55 71 01:00:27 68 01:19:43 65 01:19:41 66
4365 Adrian Fuller Male 65 M40+ 13 Altrincham & District AC 00:37:00 72 01:00:45 72 01:19:57 68 01:19:57 69
1873 Carl Barber Male 97 M40+ 24 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:01 73 01:01:35 89 01:22:12 105 01:22:12 106
3926 Diane McVey Female 7 F35+ 4 Wilmslow Running Club 00:37:03 74 01:01:24 85 01:21:29 93 01:21:28 94
475 Russell Ingham Male 67 M40+ 14 Royton Road Runners 00:37:08 75 01:00:38 70 01:20:12 71 01:20:06 71
3522 Barry Archbold Male 75 M40+ 16 Wilmslow Running Club 00:37:08 76 01:01:09 79 01:20:48 79 01:20:47 79
2376 George Kirk Male 87 M40+ 21 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:37:11 77 01:01:37 90 01:21:37 94 01:21:33 96
1382 Byron Edwards Male 73 M40+ 15 Bury Athletic Club 00:37:15 78 01:01:05 77 01:20:44 77 01:20:41 77
4974 Billy McCartney Male 71 MOPEN 44 Salford Harriers & Ac 00:37:18 79 01:01:11 82 01:20:29 75 01:20:26 75
61 David Lord Male 74 M50+ 4 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:37:19 80 01:01:15 83 01:20:46 78 01:20:44 78
1047 Phil Burns Male 99 MOPEN 58 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:37:23 81 01:01:29 86 01:22:24 107 01:22:23 109
4090 Tom McGaff Male 103 M55+ 2 Wilmslow Running Club 00:37:23 82 01:01:48 95 01:22:36 111 01:22:33 113
1009 Jonathan Cheshire Male 82 MOPEN 48 00:37:25 83 01:01:09 80 01:21:15 87 01:21:10 87
1480 Chris March Male 875 MOPEN 454 Manchester Ymca Harriers 00:37:26 84 01:01:41 92 01:44:12 985 01:21:20 92
5070 Owen Flage Male 81 M40+ 19 Oldham & Royton H & Ac 00:37:27 85 01:01:19 84 01:21:12 86 01:21:09 86