Showing 1 to 100 of 6817 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
8145 Andrew Davies Male 1 MOPEN 1 Maldwyn 00:32:38 2 01:09:52 1 01:09:52 1
4 Jorge Varela Male 2 MOPEN 2 Clube Desp. Areias São João 00:32:37 1 01:11:10 2 01:11:10 2
8376 James Riley Male 3 MOPEN 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:32:59 4 01:12:37 3 01:12:37 3
9 Ash Chambers Male 4 MOPEN 4 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:32:59 5 01:12:39 4 01:12:39 4
10 John McCole Male 5 MOPEN 5 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:34:03 8 01:13:14 5 01:13:14 5
3 Paulo Soares Male 6 MOPEN 6 Clube Desp. Areias São João 00:32:59 3 01:13:52 6 01:13:52 6
8385 Chris McCarthy Male 7 MOPEN 7 Kenilworth Runners 00:34:01 7 01:14:05 7 01:14:05 7
7843 Christian Prior Male 8 MOPEN 8 00:34:23 9 01:15:07 8 01:15:07 8
15 Edward Gumbley Male 9 MOPEN 9 Manx Harriers 00:34:34 12 01:15:10 9 01:15:10 9
8686 Tarus Elly Male 10 MOPEN 10 Salford Harriers A C 00:33:03 6 01:15:22 10 01:15:22 10
11 Daniel Grant Male 11 MOPEN 11 Leeds City A C 00:34:33 11 01:15:24 11 01:15:24 11
12 James Mulvany Male 12 MOPEN 12 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A C 00:34:33 10 01:15:31 12 01:15:31 12
14 Andrew Fleming Male 13 MOPEN 13 Scarborough A C 00:34:50 13 01:16:52 13 01:16:51 13
6 Miguel Silva Male 14 M40+ 1 Clube Desp. Areias São João 00:34:56 15 01:16:54 14 01:16:54 14
5 Felisberto Reigado Male 15 M40+ 2 Clube Desp. Areias São João 00:34:51 14 01:16:54 15 01:16:54 15
8154 Matthew Thompson Male 16 M45+ 1 Southport & Waterloo A C 00:35:11 18 01:16:56 16 01:16:55 16
8263 Steffan Sayer Male 17 MOPEN 14 Menai Track and Field 00:35:19 19 01:16:58 17 01:16:56 17
17 Russell Maddams Male 18 M40+ 3 Keswick A C 00:34:56 16 01:17:11 18 01:17:10 18
6893 Calum Lockett Male 19 MOPEN 15 St. Helens Sutton A C 00:35:09 17 01:17:56 19 01:17:50 20
7459 Guy Roberts Male 20 MOPEN 16 Mossley Hill A C 00:35:21 21 01:18:12 20 01:18:12 21
4602 David Pearce Male 21 M45+ 2 Leicester Coritanians 00:36:27 31 01:18:39 21 01:18:26 22
1407 James Ashworth Male 22 MOPEN 17 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:35:31 24 01:18:59 22 01:18:57 24
7106 Girma Ayana Male 23 MOPEN 18 00:35:43 26 01:19:05 23 01:18:44 23
8069 Tom Michaelson Male 24 MOPEN 19 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:35:22 22 01:19:14 24 01:19:13 25
7011 Dan Harris Male 25 MOPEN 20 City Of Stoke 00:36:36 34 01:19:21 25 01:19:17 26
5463 James Toohey Male 26 MOPEN 21 Liverpool Running Club 00:35:21 20 01:19:23 26 01:19:19 27
7178 Robert Kelly Male 27 MOPEN 22 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:36:03 29 01:19:43 27 01:19:42 28
5995 Marc Lucas Male 28 MOPEN 23 00:36:02 27 01:19:49 28 01:19:44 29
8347 Lee Midghall Male 29 MOPEN 24 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:36:20 30 01:19:49 29 01:19:48 30
8667 Colin Potts Male 30 M40+ 4 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:36:02 28 01:19:54 30 01:19:53 31
3185 Manho Ko Male 31 MOPEN 25 00:36:43 36 01:19:57 31 01:19:56 32
7099 Seamus Somers Male 32 M40+ 5 00:36:29 32 01:20:09 32 01:20:08 33
2401 Daniele Trinca Male 33 MOPEN 26 00:36:55 40 01:20:24 33 01:20:14 34
5332 Neil Cosgrove Male 34 MOPEN 27 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:36:53 39 01:20:38 34 01:20:36 35
5591 Thomas Wilson Male 35 MOPEN 28 00:37:12 47 01:20:39 35 01:20:38 36
5025 Peter Green Male 36 MOPEN 29 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:36:42 35 01:20:44 36 01:20:42 38
8395 Matt Bond Male 37 MOPEN 30 00:37:06 43 01:20:44 37 01:20:41 37
6750 Greg Stokes Male 38 M40+ 6 00:37:11 46 01:20:49 38 01:20:44 39
7826 Alan Ashton Male 39 M40+ 7 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:36:34 33 01:20:50 39 01:20:50 40
8450 Anthony Taylor Male 40 MOPEN 31 00:37:32 57 01:20:53 40 01:20:52 42
3027 Gary Furlong Male 41 MOPEN 32 00:37:31 56 01:20:56 41 01:20:50 41
6342 Gareth Howell Male 42 MOPEN 33 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:36:57 41 01:21:02 42 01:21:02 43
13 Simon Beadman Male 43 M40+ 8 00:36:59 42 01:21:37 43 01:21:35 44
4067 Philip Walton Male 44 MOPEN 34 Wallasey A C 00:37:33 59 01:21:43 44 01:21:35 45
6751 Damien Kennedy Male 45 MOPEN 35 00:38:18 76 01:21:45 45 01:21:44 47
464 Troy Watson Male 46 M45+ 3 Wesham Road Runners 00:38:07 66 01:21:47 46 01:21:45 48
8162 Al Smithson Male 47 MOPEN 36 00:37:25 50 01:21:48 47 01:21:39 46
5231 John McMaster Male 48 MOPEN 37 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:37:06 44 01:21:55 48 01:21:50 49
18 Chris Collins Male 49 MOPEN 38 Bournville Harriers 00:35:29 23 01:21:55 49 01:21:55 50
8197 Nigel Grant Male 50 M50+ 1 00:37:07 45 01:21:57 50 01:21:56 51
8407 Shaun O'Dwyer Male 51 MOPEN 39 Bolton United Harriers A C 00:39:06 109 01:22:19 51 0
5243 Simon Courtney Male 52 MOPEN 40 Stadium Runners 00:35:35 25 01:22:21 52 01:17:45 19
6833 Mark Wynne Male 53 MOPEN 41 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:38:33 87 01:22:22 53 01:22:21 53
6422 Anthony Lawlor Male 54 M50+ 2 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:36:52 38 01:22:33 54 01:22:31 54
2822 Neil Bullock Male 55 MOPEN 42 Penny Lane Striders 00:37:28 53 01:22:34 55 01:22:33 55
4155 Guy Whatmore Male 56 MOPEN 43 00:38:08 69 01:22:42 56 01:22:20 52
4606 Richard Milner Male 57 MOPEN 44 Serpentine R C 00:36:46 37 01:22:51 57 01:22:51 59
3021 Stuart Christian Male 58 MOPEN 45 00:37:36 60 01:22:52 58 01:22:47 58
2461 Paul Milburn Male 59 MOPEN 46 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton 00:38:02 65 01:22:54 59 01:22:34 56
5934 Chris Fitzpatrick Male 60 MOPEN 47 Helsby Running Club 00:37:30 54 01:22:59 60 01:22:43 57
6859 Alan Kennedy Male 61 MOPEN 48 00:38:08 68 01:23:13 61 01:23:09 62
4169 Pete Bird Male 62 MOPEN 49 Wallasey A C 00:37:15 48 01:23:16 62 01:22:54 60
320 Jason Walker Male 63 M40+ 9 00:38:08 67 01:23:25 63 01:23:18 66
7664 John Wedgwood Male 64 MOPEN 50 00:38:00 64 01:23:28 64 01:23:12 63
6145 Paul Skipper Male 65 MOPEN 51 Mersey Tri 00:37:25 51 01:23:30 65 01:23:21 68
6815 Joseph Boden Male 66 MOPEN 52 00:38:12 71 01:23:30 66 01:23:22 69
8183 Chris Yorke Male 67 M45+ 4 NWRRC 00:38:09 70 01:23:31 67 01:23:31 74
4317 Matthew Williams Male 68 MOPEN 53 00:38:45 90 01:23:31 68 01:23:23 70
5465 Kris Wilson Male 69 MOPEN 54 00:37:55 61 01:23:33 69 01:23:14 64
3270 Andy Gawne Male 70 MOPEN 55 00:39:27 128 01:23:34 70 01:23:20 67
4447 Tim Fletcher Male 71 MOPEN 56 Sheffield Running Club 00:38:52 97 01:23:35 71 01:23:33 75
8222 Dave Murphy Male 72 M40+ 10 00:39:06 108 01:23:37 72 01:23:30 72
8409 Paul Thompson Male 73 M45+ 5 00:38:26 81 01:23:38 73 01:23:30 73
4591 Andrew Prescott Male 74 MOPEN 57 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:38:31 84 01:23:41 74 01:23:37 77
4969 David McDonough Male 75 M40+ 11 00:38:49 94 01:23:46 75 01:23:38 78
7842 Matthew Corby Male 76 MOPEN 58 00:39:10 113 01:23:46 76 01:23:39 79
3925 Michael O' Connell Male 77 M45+ 6 00:38:17 75 01:23:47 77 01:23:45 82
6441 Anthony Fitzsimmons Male 78 MOPEN 59 00:38:22 78 01:23:48 78 01:23:41 80
3952 Jeremy Fellick Male 79 M45+ 7 Wallasey A C 00:38:31 85 01:23:53 79 01:23:50 83
3889 Carl Birkett Male 80 MOPEN 60 00:37:32 58 01:23:57 80 01:23:43 81
7112 Gintas Venckevicius Male 81 MOPEN 61 00:38:28 82 01:24:00 81 01:23:56 85
3763 Lyndon Easthope Male 82 MOPEN 62 Penny Lane Striders 00:38:53 98 01:24:00 82 01:23:59 87
8190 Mike Smethurst Male 83 MOPEN 63 Mersey Tri 00:38:59 100 01:24:02 83 01:24:00 88
1865 Slava Osipovs Male 84 MOPEN 64 00:39:41 137 01:24:05 84 01:23:57 86
8605 Andrew Worsley Male 85 MOPEN 65 00:39:15 116 01:24:05 85 01:23:15 65
5317 Andy Huxley Male 86 M40+ 12 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:38:45 91 01:24:12 86 01:24:03 89
2488 Simon McGlone Male 87 MOPEN 66 00:38:12 72 01:24:17 87 01:23:35 76
3197 Oliver Harrison-Jones Male 88 MOPEN 67 00:37:27 52 01:24:17 88 01:24:15 90
5286 Greg Anthony Male 89 MOPEN 68 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:38:19 77 01:24:25 89 0
2041 Owen Barden Male 90 M40+ 13 00:39:52 148 01:24:33 90 01:24:22 91
4786 Lawrence Eccles Male 91 MOPEN 69 Penny Lane Striders 00:38:15 73 01:24:34 91 01:22:59 61
8053 Ciaran Allen Male 92 MOPEN 70 00:38:48 92 01:24:36 92 01:24:33 96
6039 David Edwards Male 93 M50+ 3 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:38:40 88 01:24:38 93 01:24:37 99
2887 John Scott Male 94 MOPEN 71 Serpentine R C 00:39:02 105 01:24:39 94 01:24:36 98
3913 Andrew May Male 95 M45+ 8 Hogweed Trotters 00:39:12 115 01:24:40 95 01:24:33 95
2402 Richard Highfield Male 96 MOPEN 72 00:39:16 117 01:24:41 96 01:24:25 92
8033 Lee Steele Male 97 M40+ 14 00:39:49 145 01:24:47 97 01:24:31 94
7412 Rob Williams Male 98 MOPEN 73 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:39:23 123 01:24:50 98 01:24:47 100
352 Martin Fillingham Male 99 M40+ 15 Saltaire Striders 00:38:49 93 01:24:57 99 01:24:49 101
4488 Matthew Rushton Male 100 MOPEN 74 00:38:24 79 01:25:07 100 01:24:26 93