Showing 1 to 100 of 6817 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
8145 Andrew Davies Male 1 MOPEN 1 Maldwyn 00:32:38 2 01:09:52 1 01:09:52 1
23 Nikki Boyde Female 1 F40+ 1 Northern (IOM) A C 00:40:00 154 01:26:16 121 01:26:12 123
4 Jorge Varela Male 2 MOPEN 2 Clube Desp. Areias São João 00:32:37 1 01:11:10 2 01:11:10 2
6560 Kelly Morgan Female 2 F35+ 1 Aberdare valley AAC 00:40:10 162 01:27:14 143 01:27:12 151
8376 James Riley Male 3 MOPEN 3 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:32:59 4 01:12:37 3 01:12:37 3
6504 Alex O'Brian Female 3 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Running Club 00:40:32 181 01:27:34 148 01:27:27 153
9 Ash Chambers Male 4 MOPEN 4 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:32:59 5 01:12:39 4 01:12:39 4
2397 Rhian Jones Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:39:58 151 01:27:53 151 01:27:37 156
10 John McCole Male 5 MOPEN 5 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:34:03 8 01:13:14 5 01:13:14 5
5992 Gail Griffiths Female 5 F45+ 1 Manx Harriers 00:40:09 160 01:27:59 153 01:27:57 164
3 Paulo Soares Male 6 MOPEN 6 Clube Desp. Areias São João 00:32:59 3 01:13:52 6 01:13:52 6
1173 Charlotte Mason Female 6 FOPEN 3 City Of York A C 00:40:01 155 01:28:44 177 01:28:07 174
8385 Chris McCarthy Male 7 MOPEN 7 Kenilworth Runners 00:34:01 7 01:14:05 7 01:14:05 7
5737 Rebecca Brand Female 7 F35+ 2 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:40:35 183 01:29:14 194 01:28:41 190
7843 Christian Prior Male 8 MOPEN 8 00:34:23 9 01:15:07 8 01:15:07 8
6866 Sophie Dickson Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:41:09 221 01:30:47 246 01:30:38 280
15 Edward Gumbley Male 9 MOPEN 9 Manx Harriers 00:34:34 12 01:15:10 9 01:15:10 9
4896 Anna Bracegirdle Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:41:30 253 01:31:12 264 01:30:10 259
8686 Tarus Elly Male 10 MOPEN 10 Salford Harriers A C 00:33:03 6 01:15:22 10 01:15:22 10
2477 Rachel Williams Female 10 FOPEN 6 Penny Lane Striders 00:41:40 271 01:31:53 285 01:30:01 249
11 Daniel Grant Male 11 MOPEN 11 Leeds City A C 00:34:33 11 01:15:24 11 01:15:24 11
2911 Rebecca Hardy Female 11 F35+ 3 00:42:08 320 01:32:10 292 01:31:55 332
12 James Mulvany Male 12 MOPEN 12 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde A C 00:34:33 10 01:15:31 12 01:15:31 12
8109 Bethan Gay Female 12 FOPEN 7 00:41:50 286 01:32:17 299 01:31:11 309
14 Andrew Fleming Male 13 MOPEN 13 Scarborough A C 00:34:50 13 01:16:52 13 01:16:51 13
1753 Sharon Samson Female 13 FOPEN 8 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:43:14 442 01:32:49 323 01:32:39 369
6 Miguel Silva Male 14 M40+ 1 Clube Desp. Areias São João 00:34:56 15 01:16:54 14 01:16:54 14
6610 Jayne Court Female 14 FOPEN 9 00:43:17 451 01:33:20 347 01:33:14 402
5 Felisberto Reigado Male 15 M40+ 2 Clube Desp. Areias São João 00:34:51 14 01:16:54 15 01:16:54 15
8262 Clare Constable Female 15 F40+ 2 00:43:27 470 01:33:27 351 01:32:57 387
8154 Matthew Thompson Male 16 M45+ 1 Southport & Waterloo A C 00:35:11 18 01:16:56 16 01:16:55 16
1235 Linda McLaughlin Female 16 FOPEN 10 00:43:11 436 01:33:32 354 01:33:28 415
8263 Steffan Sayer Male 17 MOPEN 14 Menai Track and Field 00:35:19 19 01:16:58 17 01:16:56 17
7689 Nardia Alldis Female 17 F35+ 4 West Cheshire A C 00:43:20 460 01:33:42 359 01:33:37 425
17 Russell Maddams Male 18 M40+ 3 Keswick A C 00:34:56 16 01:17:11 18 01:17:10 18
8158 Martine Lucas Female 18 F35+ 5 00:44:55 686 01:34:08 378 01:34:03 456
6893 Calum Lockett Male 19 MOPEN 15 St. Helens Sutton A C 00:35:09 17 01:17:56 19 01:17:50 20
6804 Rachel Jacks Female 19 FOPEN 11 Southport & Waterloo A C 00:43:35 479 01:34:10 382 01:33:50 442
7459 Guy Roberts Male 20 MOPEN 16 Mossley Hill A C 00:35:21 21 01:18:12 20 01:18:12 21
3974 Alison Draper Female 20 FOPEN 12 Spectrum Striders 00:43:03 418 01:34:19 391 01:34:12 465
4602 David Pearce Male 21 M45+ 2 Leicester Coritanians 00:36:27 31 01:18:39 21 01:18:26 22
6154 Camille Aryeetey Female 21 F40+ 3 00:43:42 493 01:34:33 404 01:33:48 438
1407 James Ashworth Male 22 MOPEN 17 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:35:31 24 01:18:59 22 01:18:57 24
2550 Francesca Vidler Female 22 FOPEN 13 00:42:43 375 01:34:33 405 01:33:25 414
7106 Girma Ayana Male 23 MOPEN 18 00:35:43 26 01:19:05 23 01:18:44 23
5326 Stephanie Romano Smith Female 23 FOPEN 14 00:41:28 248 01:35:00 428 01:34:40 496
8069 Tom Michaelson Male 24 MOPEN 19 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:35:22 22 01:19:14 24 01:19:13 25
4281 Clare Foreman Female 24 FOPEN 15 00:43:55 521 01:35:14 451 01:35:00 529
7011 Dan Harris Male 25 MOPEN 20 City Of Stoke 00:36:36 34 01:19:21 25 01:19:17 26
5838 Rachel Hall Female 25 FOPEN 16 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:42:46 382 01:35:20 454 01:35:07 541
5463 James Toohey Male 26 MOPEN 21 Liverpool Running Club 00:35:21 20 01:19:23 26 01:19:19 27
3108 Gemma Roper Female 26 FOPEN 17 00:43:15 444 01:35:26 461 01:34:51 514
7178 Robert Kelly Male 27 MOPEN 22 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:36:03 29 01:19:43 27 01:19:42 28
24 Gemma Mallett Female 27 FOPEN 18 Croft Ambrey R C 00:43:47 506 01:36:04 495 01:35:51 590
5995 Marc Lucas Male 28 MOPEN 23 00:36:02 27 01:19:49 28 01:19:44 29
582 Mollie Cockayne Female 28 FOPEN 19 00:44:19 583 01:36:12 501 01:35:01 532
8347 Lee Midghall Male 29 MOPEN 24 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:36:20 30 01:19:49 29 01:19:48 30
1001 Tarja Barnes Female 29 F45+ 2 Warrington Road Runners 00:44:56 688 01:36:48 529 01:36:20 621
8667 Colin Potts Male 30 M40+ 4 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:36:02 28 01:19:54 30 01:19:53 31
273 Shamiso Sisimayi Female 30 FOPEN 20 Kirkstall Harriers 00:45:13 732 01:36:57 536 01:36:39 645
3185 Manho Ko Male 31 MOPEN 25 00:36:43 36 01:19:57 31 01:19:56 32
7934 Karen Wilson Female 31 FOPEN 21 00:45:28 777 01:37:06 547 01:36:51 660
7099 Seamus Somers Male 32 M40+ 5 00:36:29 32 01:20:09 32 01:20:08 33
4238 Sian Powell Female 32 FOPEN 22 00:44:21 592 01:37:08 550 01:35:55 595
2401 Daniele Trinca Male 33 MOPEN 26 00:36:55 40 01:20:24 33 01:20:14 34
388 Helen Taylor Female 33 F40+ 4 Western Athletic Club 00:45:12 731 01:37:13 557 01:36:51 661
5332 Neil Cosgrove Male 34 MOPEN 27 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:36:53 39 01:20:38 34 01:20:36 35
7996 Megan Ball Female 34 FOPEN 23 Lincoln Wellington AC 00:43:07 428 01:37:33 576 01:36:28 628
5591 Thomas Wilson Male 35 MOPEN 28 00:37:12 47 01:20:39 35 01:20:38 36
2379 Alaina Beacall Female 35 FOPEN 24 00:43:43 495 01:37:44 588 01:37:10 684
5025 Peter Green Male 36 MOPEN 29 Knowsley Harriers A C 00:36:42 35 01:20:44 36 01:20:42 38
6146 Helen Alexander Female 36 FOPEN 25 00:44:28 612 01:37:49 592 01:36:37 641
8395 Matt Bond Male 37 MOPEN 30 00:37:06 43 01:20:44 37 01:20:41 37
4054 Hayley Winder Female 37 F35+ 6 Salford Harriers A C 00:45:22 758 01:37:56 597 01:37:46 728
6750 Greg Stokes Male 38 M40+ 6 00:37:11 46 01:20:49 38 01:20:44 39
3043 Pamela Lomoro Female 38 F35+ 7 Tadworth Athletics 00:44:27 610 01:38:07 610 01:35:46 583
7826 Alan Ashton Male 39 M40+ 7 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:36:34 33 01:20:50 39 01:20:50 40
6872 Sarah Hodgson Female 39 F35+ 8 Penny Lane Striders 00:45:24 767 01:38:16 624 01:37:52 743
8450 Anthony Taylor Male 40 MOPEN 31 00:37:32 57 01:20:53 40 01:20:52 42
7289 Joanne Lacking Female 40 FOPEN 26 Helsby Running Club 00:46:14 931 01:38:25 639 01:37:33 712
3027 Gary Furlong Male 41 MOPEN 32 00:37:31 56 01:20:56 41 01:20:50 41
6747 Carol Paxton Female 41 FOPEN 27 00:45:12 730 01:38:30 650 01:38:04 766
6342 Gareth Howell Male 42 MOPEN 33 Liverpool Harriers & A C 00:36:57 41 01:21:02 42 01:21:02 43
6955 Maria Sheedy Female 42 FOPEN 28 00:45:21 752 01:38:35 656 01:38:02 762
13 Simon Beadman Male 43 M40+ 8 00:36:59 42 01:21:37 43 01:21:35 44
4599 Jackie Brown Female 43 F45+ 3 Roadhoggs Leicester A C 00:45:25 768 01:38:36 659 01:38:15 778
4067 Philip Walton Male 44 MOPEN 34 Wallasey A C 00:37:33 59 01:21:43 44 01:21:35 45
822 Ruth Whipp Female 44 FOPEN 29 00:44:50 673 01:38:46 663 01:38:30 802
6751 Damien Kennedy Male 45 MOPEN 35 00:38:18 76 01:21:45 45 01:21:44 47
3381 Kate Thompson Female 45 FOPEN 30 00:47:10 1134 01:38:59 673 01:38:11 774
464 Troy Watson Male 46 M45+ 3 Wesham Road Runners 00:38:07 66 01:21:47 46 01:21:45 48
4674 Melissa Milner Female 46 FOPEN 31 Serpentine R C 00:45:42 819 01:39:35 710 01:39:21 875
8162 Al Smithson Male 47 MOPEN 36 00:37:25 50 01:21:48 47 01:21:39 46
2992 Charlotte Wainwright Female 47 FOPEN 32 Whitchurch Whippets 00:45:36 796 01:39:41 717 01:37:57 751
5231 John McMaster Male 48 MOPEN 37 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:37:06 44 01:21:55 48 01:21:50 49
7521 Helen Lavelle Female 48 F35+ 9 Southport & Waterloo A C 00:45:45 831 01:39:42 719 01:38:45 821
18 Chris Collins Male 49 MOPEN 38 Bournville Harriers 00:35:29 23 01:21:55 49 01:21:55 50
1760 Fiona Deacon Female 49 F50+ 1 00:46:29 990 01:39:55 732 01:39:02 846
8197 Nigel Grant Male 50 M50+ 1 00:37:07 45 01:21:57 50 01:21:56 51
4523 Louise Nicholson Female 50 F35+ 10 Liverpool Running Club 00:46:21 957 01:39:57 734 01:38:54 836