Showing 1 to 100 of 1048 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1296 Aaron Walmsley Male 539 MOPEN 186 02:15:56 738 02:15:00 736
208 Abigail Macfarlane Female 112 F35 16 02:04:53 521 02:04:12 532
812 Adam Mclarty Male 118 MOPEN 49 01:42:54 132 01:42:44 134
1231 Adam Baird Male 141 M40 34 Ambleside RC 01:45:19 158 01:45:17 165
689 Adam Shepherd Male 293 M40 57 01:55:50 349 01:54:59 347
737 Adam Howard Male 327 MOPEN 119 Trawden AC 01:58:08 394 01:57:28 394
854 Adam Mannion Male 469 MOPEN 157 02:09:19 610 02:09:10 630
194 Adam Fawcett Male 518 MOPEN 172 02:13:56 694 02:12:42 690
1095 Adam Houghton Male 529 MOPEN 178 02:14:53 717 02:13:39 711
680 Adam Corner Male 552 MOPEN 190 Evenwood Road Runners 02:18:07 773 02:17:02 772
1292 Adele Roche Female 34 F50 1 Howgill Harriers 01:50:41 252 01:50:13 253
603 Adele Thompson Female 140 F45 23 Loftus and Whitby AC 02:09:12 606 02:08:47 618
752 Adrian Messingham Male 80 M40 23 Beverley AC 01:38:33 87 01:38:09 84
277 Adrian Newnham Male 360 M60 14 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 02:00:15 443 01:59:26 447
768 Adrienne Postle Female 293 F35 41 02:27:43 887 02:26:05 873
346 Aiden Morris Male 590 M40 96 Crewkerne Running Club 02:26:52 871 02:26:24 877
767 Ainslee Shafto Male 58 MOPEN 27 Sale Harriers 01:35:37 62 01:35:28 63
1259 Alan Foster Male 139 M50 14 01:45:09 156 01:44:58 160
521 Alan Bentley Male 168 M50 19 01:47:24 187 01:45:58 169
957 Alan Gray Male 315 M65 7 Southport & Waterloo AC 01:57:33 377 01:57:21 391
513 Alan Hunt Male 325 M55 21 01:58:04 391 01:57:49 410
701 Alan Barton Male 421 M45 79 02:05:20 535 02:03:36 521
901 Alan Wilson Male 425 M50 63 02:05:31 541 02:04:48 540
23 Alan Smith Male 441 M65 13 Elvet Striders 02:07:04 567 02:06:05 563
502 Alan Daniel Male 513 M60 28 Michelin AC 02:13:37 686 02:12:53 697
524 Alan Gibson Male 546 M50 76 Stainland Lions 02:16:24 747 02:15:42 748
566 Alan Barnard Male 628 M55 52 02:40:26 980 02:38:45 977
725 Alex Rowe Male 15 M55 1 Wesham Road Runners 01:27:56 15 01:27:56 15
670 Alex Davies Male 32 M40 10 Eden Runners 01:31:30 32 01:31:23 32
984 Alex Snaith Male 178 MOPEN 69 01:48:18 204 01:47:44 200
338 Alex Hill Male 299 M40 59 01:56:15 357 01:54:49 343
1114 Alex Holmes Male 496 MOPEN 168 Walney Wind Cheetahs 02:12:06 659 02:11:24 659
583 Alex Brown Male 602 MOPEN 196 02:29:02 902 02:27:20 890
563 Alexandra Rogers Female 395 FOPEN 94 03:13:36 1040 03:11:49 1036
869 Alice McLean Female 26 F35 7 Saddleworth Runners 01:48:12 202 01:47:53 205
715 Alison Dales Female 231 F45 36 Knaresborough Striders 02:19:28 790 02:18:19 786
903 Alison Gregory Female 267 F40 59 02:24:07 848 02:22:42 841
1205 Alison Caroll Female 354 FOPEN 81 02:40:42 983 02:39:02 978
395 Alistair Robson Male 503 M40 87 Elvet Striders 02:12:54 672 02:12:46 691
1303 Alistair Subba Row Male 572 M45 103 02:22:02 824 02:20:58 823
34 Allan Turnbull Male 90 M60 3 Wold Veterans RC 01:39:53 98 01:39:48 102
722 Allan Sumner Male 100 M45 13 01:40:56 112 01:40:45 112
612 Amanda Seago Female 157 F40 44 Black Combe Runners 02:11:14 642 02:09:47 636
657 Amanda Canning Female 243 F50 29 Dragons Running Club Leeds 02:21:09 809 02:20:03 806
1107 Amy Fisher Female 212 FOPEN 53 Garstang Running Club 02:16:52 759 02:15:30 743
238 Andre Pittock Male 105 M45 14 Fenland Running Club 01:41:30 117 01:41:17 117
1217 Andrea Atkinson Female 139 F35 19 02:09:05 603 02:08:05 602
659 Andrea Willbond Female 213 F65 3 Dragons Running Club Leeds 02:17:01 760 02:15:56 755
600 Andrea Brewster Female 374 F50 54 Clayton le Moors Harriers 02:47:33 1010 02:45:58 1006
461 Andrew Meskimmon Male 21 M45 4 Dewsbury Road Runners 01:29:24 21 01:29:23 21
699 Andrew Christie Male 76 MOPEN 32 01:38:18 83 01:38:10 85
1182 Andrew Duffy Male 86 M40 25 Preston Harriers 01:39:27 93 01:39:23 98
169 Andrew Davies Male 125 M60 4 Telford Harriers 01:43:49 141 01:43:47 146
1081 Andrew Fellows Male 165 M40 39 City of Lancaster Tri 01:47:06 184 01:46:11 178
1178 Andrew Petcher Male 245 M45 44 01:52:33 289 01:51:25 279
594 Andrew Essex Male 249 M55 17 Saddleworth Runners 01:53:01 295 01:52:09 295
19 Andrew Aspinall Male 332 M40 62 01:58:31 402 01:57:33 399
872 Andrew Carter Male 349 M45 70 01:59:17 424 01:57:39 404
477 Andrew Woods Male 388 MOPEN 137 02:02:20 486 02:01:58 491
1225 Andrew Kyle Male 400 MOPEN 140 02:03:44 510 02:02:45 507
511 Andrew Walmsley Male 401 M60 17 02:03:45 511 02:02:47 509
1011 Andrew Heaviside Male 416 MOPEN 142 02:05:11 528 02:05:03 544
1157 Andrew Kidd Male 462 M45 89 02:08:46 598 02:07:11 585
634 Andrew Hewitson Male 478 M40 81 Lonsdale Fell Runners 02:10:03 629 02:09:00 626
964 Andrew Gittins Male 520 M50 74 Black Combe Runners 02:14:10 700 02:13:41 714
1093 Andrew Barton Male 530 MOPEN 179 02:14:54 718 02:13:41 712
13 Andrew Hunter Male 537 MOPEN 185 02:15:50 736 02:14:13 728
135 Andrew Tait Male 594 M60 39 Scunthorpe & District AC 02:27:14 882 02:26:13 875
1003 Andrew Zejma Male 615 M60 43 02:33:43 951 02:32:09 944
425 Andrew Butler Male 629 MOPEN 199 02:40:29 982 02:39:13 980
402 Andy Pegg Male 25 M40 8 Wold Veterans RC 01:30:09 25 01:30:04 25
162 Andy Holladay Male 65 M45 9 01:36:39 70 01:36:03 67
915 Andy Gladwin Male 78 M45 11 Saddleworth Runners 01:38:24 85 01:38:16 86
990 Andy Tomkins Male 127 MOPEN 54 GB Boot Camps 01:43:53 143 01:43:49 147
549 Andy Dennis Male 206 M50 29 01:49:50 235 01:49:11 229
1100 Andy Green Male 283 MOPEN 103 Pudsey Pacers 01:55:27 339 01:54:39 336
503 Andy Shallice Male 364 M60 15 02:00:41 450 01:58:42 422
631 Andy Chapman Male 405 M50 59 02:04:04 516 02:03:01 512
567 Andy Allen Male 456 MOPEN 153 Blackhill Bounders 02:08:13 587 02:06:29 574
750 Andy Lie Male 583 M55 45 02:24:35 851 02:22:53 845
654 Angharad Polley Female 181 F35 26 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 02:14:13 701 02:12:47 692
1279 Anghrad Owen Female 2 FOPEN 1 Loftus and Whitby AC 01:32:41 40 01:32:39 40
517 Ann Stemp Female 192 F45 33 02:15:09 724 02:13:35 706
1256 Ann Armistead Female 312 F60 7 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:30:06 919 02:28:59 914
1052 Ann Fowler Female 378 F65 5 02:49:10 1015 02:47:41 1010
900 Ann Smith Female 389 F60 9 03:03:19 1032 03:02:21 1029
344 Anne Lockwood Female 227 F45 35 02:18:36 785 02:18:04 784
81 Anne Mortimer Female 250 F50 30 Wold Veterans RC 02:21:46 818 02:20:48 816
178 Anne Jennings Female 304 F40 70 02:29:28 908 02:27:48 899
516 Annette Challinor Female 159 F35 22 Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers 02:11:58 653 02:11:25 660
186 Annmarie Varley Female 106 F45 17 02:03:13 500 02:02:26 498
182 Ant Walker Male 384 M40 71 Vegetarian Cycling & AC 02:02:06 480 02:01:25 481
1085 Anthony Bowness Male 61 M40 16 01:36:03 66 01:36:01 66
1099 Anthony Riley Male 148 MOPEN 61 Pudsey Pacers 01:46:01 166 01:45:13 164
727 Anthony Lees Male 183 M45 31 01:48:39 211 01:48:27 214
429 Anthony Riley Male 453 M55 36 Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers 02:07:55 584 02:06:59 581
1004 Anthony Everitt Male 528 M50 75 Knaresborough Striders 02:14:52 715 02:13:41 713
233 Antony Lomax Male 467 M55 37 02:09:12 607 02:08:35 614
1277 Aran Clarke Male 502 MOPEN 170 Walney Wind Cheetahs 02:12:39 670 02:11:57 671
782 Ashleigh Atkinson Female 119 FOPEN 29 02:05:56 548 02:05:29 551