Showing 1 to 100 of 315 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
318 Andrew Campbell Male 1 M35+ 1 Wrexham Tri 00:17:17 1 00:36:26 1 00:36:26 1
20 Thomaqs Spence Male 2 MOPEN 1 Wrexham AAC 00:17:53 2 00:37:29 2 00:37:29 2
226 Garry Owens Male 3 M45+ 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:18:15 3 00:37:53 3 00:37:53 3
288 Ollie Smith Male 4 MOPEN 2 00:19:12 5 00:39:20 4 00:39:20 4
348 Christian Griffiths Male 5 M35+ 2 00:19:10 4 00:39:35 5 00:39:31 5
321 Kevin Roberts Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:19:27 6 00:39:51 6 00:39:51 6
277 Carl Willmott Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:19:29 8 00:40:20 7 00:40:19 7
305 Gavin Rogers Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:19:29 7 00:40:32 8 00:40:27 8
200 Marc Johnson Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:20:17 15 00:41:06 9 00:40:58 9
345 Simon Hide Male 10 M45+ 2 00:20:00 11 00:41:09 10 00:41:04 10
119 Unknown Male Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:20:15 13 00:41:14 11 00:41:12 11
287 Jonathan Williams Male 12 M40+ 1 Wrexham Tri 00:19:50 10 00:41:24 12 00:41:22 12
299 Stephen Evans Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:20:18 17 00:41:37 13 00:41:32 13
319 Peter Hughes Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:19:48 9 00:41:54 14 00:41:53 14
340 Lisa Morley Female 1 F40+ 1 00:20:16 14 00:42:05 15 00:42:04 15
122 Tim Burnett Male 15 M40+ 2 00:20:26 18 00:42:25 16 00:42:25 19
336 Damian Nawrocik Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:20:43 24 00:42:27 17 00:42:18 17
162 Ian Crispin Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:21:17 38 00:42:27 18 00:42:25 18
163 Charlie Croasdale Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:20:50 27 00:42:28 19 00:42:18 16
56 Kelvin Williams Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:20:17 16 00:42:37 20 00:42:36 20
334 David Hughes Male 20 M45+ 3 00:20:41 23 00:42:42 21 00:42:38 21
12 Paul Samuels Male 21 M35+ 3 Wrexham AAC 00:20:45 25 00:42:55 22 00:42:51 23
198 Graham Darmont Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:20:37 19 00:42:56 23 00:42:47 22
19 Gareth Chaloner Male 23 MOPEN 15 Wrexham AAC 00:20:39 21 00:43:01 24 00:43:00 24
248 Stuart Davies Male 24 M35+ 4 00:20:49 26 00:43:09 25 00:43:03 25
285 Brian Rothera Male 25 M40+ 3 00:20:55 31 00:43:13 26 00:43:03 26
203 James Jones Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:20:41 22 00:43:16 27 00:43:08 27
234 Jonathan Fagan Male 27 M40+ 4 00:20:50 29 00:43:36 28 00:43:33 28
96 Phil Lewis Male 28 M50+ 1 00:20:13 12 00:43:51 29 00:43:49 29
164 Tom Atkin Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:21:03 33 00:43:52 30 00:43:52 31
241 Phill Edwards Male 30 MOPEN 18 00:21:08 34 00:43:59 31 00:43:54 32
184 Stuart Brown Male 31 M40+ 5 00:20:59 32 00:43:59 32 00:43:56 33
78 Darren Evans Male 32 MOPEN 19 00:21:32 40 00:44:00 33 00:43:50 30
249 Kevin Coleclough Male 33 M35+ 5 00:20:50 28 00:44:11 34 00:44:04 34
136 Jason Williams Male 34 M40+ 6 00:20:55 30 00:44:20 35 00:44:17 35
271 Edward Reid Male 35 M50+ 2 Wrexham AAC 00:21:12 37 00:44:23 36 00:44:22 36
89 Hanna Clarke Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:22:12 47 00:44:33 37 00:44:30 38
191 Ahmed Youseff Male 36 M40+ 7 00:20:38 20 00:44:38 38 00:44:25 37
125 Ricky Francis Male 37 M35+ 6 00:21:11 36 00:45:00 39 00:44:33 39
263 Ben Bevan Male 38 MOPEN 20 00:21:35 41 00:45:30 40 00:45:25 42
34 Matthew Quarmby Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:21:53 42 00:45:34 41 00:45:11 40
223 Melvyn Ollier Male 40 M60+ 1 Wrexham AAC 00:21:55 43 00:45:34 42 00:45:34 44
335 Mark Dunning Male 41 MOPEN 22 00:22:23 51 00:45:35 43 00:45:30 43
105 Rob Antrobus Male 42 MOPEN 23 00:22:33 56 00:45:35 44 00:45:22 41
308 Brian Tonks Male 43 M55+ 1 Trentham 00:21:29 39 00:45:42 45 00:45:40 45
18 Stuart Dean Male 44 MOPEN 24 00:22:10 46 00:45:45 46 00:45:42 46
261 Michael Goan Male 45 M40+ 8 00:21:10 35 00:46:04 47 00:45:58 47
43 Craig Bibeyt Male 46 MOPEN 25 00:22:33 57 00:46:17 48 00:46:03 48
266 Christopher Price Male 47 M55+ 2 00:21:58 44 00:46:20 49 00:46:17 49
113 David Griffiths Male 48 M45+ 4 00:22:44 61 00:46:37 50 00:46:30 50
296 John Passey Male 49 MOPEN 26 00:22:20 50 00:46:39 51 00:46:34 52
222 David Whitley Male 50 M45+ 5 00:22:19 48 00:46:50 52 00:46:49 53
92 Antony Millington Male 51 MOPEN 27 00:22:47 63 00:46:58 53 00:46:54 54
350 John Nugent Male 52 M40+ 9 00:22:28 53 00:47:05 54 00:46:33 51
57 Robin Ranson Male 53 MOPEN 28 00:22:20 49 00:47:07 55 00:47:01 56
25 Rob Ross Male 54 M40+ 10 00:22:03 45 00:47:09 56 00:46:59 55
102 John Preece Male 55 MOPEN 29 00:22:32 55 00:47:24 57 00:47:22 58
192 Christopher De Rycke Male 56 MOPEN 30 00:23:40 77 00:47:27 58 00:47:14 57
148 Phil Jones Male 57 MOPEN 31 00:22:31 54 00:47:30 59 00:47:27 59
259 Steve Davies Male 58 M50+ 3 00:22:37 58 00:47:49 60 00:47:47 61
143 Jonathan Grieve Male 59 MOPEN 32 00:22:58 66 00:47:55 61 00:47:46 60
224 James Pierce Male 60 M35+ 7 00:23:17 71 00:48:00 62 00:47:48 62
176 Edward Johns Male 61 MOPEN 33 00:24:04 85 00:48:00 63 00:47:49 63
346 Wladyslaw Sobala Male 62 MOPEN 34 00:22:41 60 00:48:00 64 00:47:52 65
80 Chris Collings Male 63 MOPEN 35 00:23:57 81 00:48:01 65 00:47:53 66
315 Geraint Davies Male 64 MOPEN 36 00:22:25 52 00:48:02 66 00:47:55 67
253 Emyr Gibson Male 65 M35+ 8 00:23:39 76 00:48:03 67 00:47:52 64
351 Jessica Bailey Female 3 FJUNIOR 1 00:22:38 59 00:48:05 68 00:48:00 68
294 Chris Edwards Male 66 MJUNIOR 1 00:24:05 88 00:48:15 69 00:48:09 70
290 Emma Bletcher Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:23:58 82 00:48:18 70 00:48:14 71
240 Kev Mann Male 67 MOPEN 37 00:22:56 64 00:48:20 71 00:48:16 72
231 Phillip Bramham Male 68 M45+ 6 00:23:47 79 00:48:22 72 00:48:03 69
97 Paul Thomas Male 69 M50+ 4 00:23:01 68 00:48:30 73 00:48:26 73
62 Lee Hughes Male 70 MOPEN 38 00:22:46 62 00:48:36 74 00:48:32 76
239 Kelvin Foster Male 71 M35+ 9 00:24:02 84 00:48:43 75 00:48:27 74
112 Andrew Griffiths Male 72 M40+ 11 00:24:05 87 00:48:44 76 00:48:36 77
209 Andy Bennion Male 73 M40+ 12 00:23:51 80 00:48:47 77 00:48:28 75
103 Colin Jones Male 74 M55+ 3 00:23:05 69 00:48:52 78 00:48:47 81
235 Darren Martin Male 75 M45+ 7 00:23:59 83 00:48:53 79 00:48:38 78
332 Adele James Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:24:25 100 00:48:53 80 00:48:40 79
147 Tom Hulston Male 76 MOPEN 39 00:24:36 106 00:48:55 81 00:48:46 80
280 Lon Hooson Male 77 M40+ 13 00:24:50 110 00:48:55 82 00:48:49 82
115 Nathan Winstanley Male 78 M35+ 10 00:23:24 72 00:49:02 83 00:48:58 84
324 Neil Thomas Male 79 M50+ 5 00:23:09 70 00:49:08 84 00:48:57 83
190 Michael Horaczek Male 80 M35+ 11 00:23:25 73 00:49:22 85 00:49:06 85
283 Angela Albiston Female 6 F35+ 1 00:23:37 75 00:49:23 86 00:49:10 86
329 Krystian Slosarczyk Male 81 MOPEN 40 00:22:57 65 00:49:23 87 00:49:15 88
352 Stephen Crowther Male 82 MOPEN 41 00:23:34 74 00:49:37 88 00:49:13 87
88 David Paton Male 83 M35+ 12 00:23:44 78 00:49:53 89 00:49:52 90
76 Stephen Williams Male 84 M55+ 4 00:24:05 89 00:49:54 90 00:49:44 89
269 Kevin Sutton Male 85 M40+ 14 00:24:04 86 00:50:11 91 00:49:53 91
270 Liam Stokes-Massey Male 86 MOPEN 42 00:22:59 67 00:50:15 92 00:50:06 93
347 Ron Westhead Male 87 M40+ 15 00:24:25 99 00:50:20 93 00:50:05 92
33 Shaun Jones Male 88 M50+ 6 00:24:06 90 00:50:30 94 00:50:22 97
273 Mark Thomas Male 89 M45+ 8 Penny Lane Striders 00:24:28 102 00:50:36 95 00:50:29 98
236 Mike Dowsett Male 90 M35+ 13 00:24:12 92 00:50:37 96 00:50:21 95
342 Dale Evans Male 91 MOPEN 43 00:24:17 93 00:50:39 97 00:50:21 94
131 Iain Crump Male 92 MOPEN 44 00:24:19 95 00:50:44 98 00:50:40 100
134 James Meakin Male 93 M35+ 14 00:24:21 96 00:50:44 99 00:50:22 96
227 Karen Owens Female 7 F45+ 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:25:05 123 00:50:50 100 00:50:40 99