Showing 101 to 200 of 315 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
225 Michael Roberts Male 94 MOPEN 45 00:24:25 98 00:50:57 101 00:50:44 101
337 P Atkins Male 95 M35+ 15 00:25:38 144 00:50:59 102 00:50:45 102
120 Kate Stockton Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:24:44 108 00:51:02 103 00:50:58 103
87 Steven Ingram Male 96 M55+ 5 00:24:54 116 00:51:12 104 00:51:10 104
175 Anna Moccia Female 9 F40+ 2 00:24:58 119 00:51:17 105 00:51:10 105
21 Margaret Meadowcroft Female 10 F50+ 1 Wrexham Tri 00:24:38 107 00:51:17 106 00:51:14 109
303 Faye Durkin Female 11 FOPEN 5 00:24:56 117 00:51:19 107 00:51:12 106
304 Alan Davies Male 97 MOPEN 46 00:24:56 118 00:51:20 108 00:51:13 108
116 Leah Bradshaw-Williams Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:24:53 115 00:51:27 109 00:51:12 107
197 Stephen Platt Male 98 M45+ 9 00:24:19 94 00:51:46 110 00:51:43 110
313 Philip Hill Male 99 M55+ 6 00:25:01 121 00:51:54 111 00:51:52 112
314 Lee Massey Male 100 M40+ 16 00:24:46 109 00:51:57 112 00:51:46 111
146 Daniel Tallon Male 101 MOPEN 47 00:24:24 97 00:51:57 113 00:51:55 115
246 David Jones Male 102 M50+ 7 00:25:22 131 00:52:03 114 00:51:53 113
16 Gail Graham Female 13 F60+ 1 Whitchurch Whippets 00:25:03 122 00:52:03 115 00:51:57 116
59 Mike Hough Male 103 M50+ 8 00:25:21 130 00:52:04 116 00:51:54 114
99 Gavin Billington Male 104 MOPEN 48 00:24:51 113 00:52:14 117 00:52:13 118
275 Terence Long Male 105 M60+ 2 Penny Lane Striders 00:25:06 125 00:52:22 118 00:52:13 119
268 Mark Jones Male 106 M45+ 10 00:25:19 129 00:52:25 119 00:52:13 117
278 Anna Jones Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:25:07 126 00:52:26 120 00:52:15 120
17 Don Phillips Male 107 M75+ 1 00:25:43 146 00:52:32 121 00:52:27 123
333 Andrew Evans Male 108 M35+ 16 00:24:51 112 00:52:38 122 00:52:24 122
252 Michael Dunning Male 109 MOPEN 49 00:25:58 156 00:52:42 123 00:52:23 121
232 Christine White Female 15 F45+ 2 00:24:26 101 00:52:43 124 00:52:28 124
140 James Richards Male 110 MOPEN 50 00:25:32 140 00:52:43 125 00:52:34 127
182 Kent Humphreys Male 111 M45+ 11 00:24:51 114 00:52:44 126 00:52:30 125
95 Jane Doughton Female 16 F35+ 2 00:25:53 153 00:52:45 127 00:52:31 126
22 Jim Meadowcroft Male 112 M45+ 12 Wrexham Tri 00:25:06 124 00:52:45 128 00:52:43 130
36 Claire Ranson Female 17 FOPEN 8 00:25:58 157 00:52:53 129 00:52:47 132
186 Sam Leah Male 113 MOPEN 51 00:24:59 120 00:52:53 130 00:52:42 129
40 Mark Miller Male 114 MOPEN 52 00:24:36 105 00:52:59 131 00:52:38 128
233 Nerys Woodall Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:25:32 139 00:52:59 132 00:52:54 134
195 Elaine Roberts Female 19 F45+ 3 00:24:50 111 00:53:02 133 00:52:46 131
320 Kristy Holt Female 20 FOPEN 10 00:26:11 163 00:53:03 134 00:52:52 133
118 Aimee Stockton Female 21 F35+ 3 00:25:24 133 00:53:07 135 00:53:03 136
284 Debbie Pugh Female 22 F45+ 4 00:25:22 132 00:53:16 136 00:53:06 137
126 Gareth Jones Male 115 MOPEN 53 00:24:30 103 00:53:19 137 00:53:00 135
26 Rob Pullen Male 116 M45+ 13 00:24:31 104 00:53:25 138 00:53:22 144
214 Emma Penk Female 23 F35+ 4 00:26:06 160 00:53:26 139 00:53:09 138
295 Jerzy Olszewski Male 117 M40+ 17 00:24:10 91 00:53:26 140 00:53:24 146
215 Callum Griffiths Male 118 MOPEN 54 00:26:05 159 00:53:26 141 00:53:10 139
298 Jane Pendlebury Female 24 FOPEN 11 00:25:55 154 00:53:28 142 00:53:13 140
250 Chris Nove Male 119 M45+ 14 00:26:40 183 00:53:31 143 00:53:17 142
91 John Ferguson Male 120 M45+ 15 00:25:46 148 00:53:32 144 00:53:24 147
90 Elizabeth Bradford Female 25 F50+ 2 00:25:47 149 00:53:32 145 00:53:24 148
70 Bethan Roberts Female 26 F45+ 5 00:25:29 136 00:53:36 146 00:53:35 152
306 Lorraine Parker Female 27 FOPEN 12 00:25:15 128 00:53:40 147 00:53:33 150
152 Spencer Bebbington Male 121 M35+ 17 00:26:34 178 00:53:40 148 00:53:23 145
94 Lee Rutter Male 122 M35+ 18 00:25:31 138 00:53:41 149 00:53:15 141
309 Leanne Reece Female 28 FOPEN 13 00:25:33 141 00:53:45 150 00:53:34 151
171 Derek Ralphs Male 123 M50+ 9 00:25:52 152 00:53:46 151 00:53:21 143
218 John Lloyd Male 124 MOPEN 55 00:26:15 165 00:53:47 152 00:53:30 149
183 Helen Massey Female 29 F50+ 3 00:25:57 155 00:53:54 153 00:53:45 155
238 David Collings Male 125 M45+ 16 00:25:30 137 00:53:54 154 00:53:37 153
207 Helen Mead Female 30 F40+ 3 00:26:29 172 00:53:59 155 00:53:40 154
228 Merfyn Griffiths Male 126 M55+ 7 00:25:41 145 00:54:02 156 00:54:02 156
157 John Hancock Male 127 MOPEN 56 00:25:28 135 00:54:25 157 00:54:18 159
251 Ian Dunning Male 128 MOPEN 57 00:26:13 164 00:54:29 158 00:54:11 157
311 Robert Mason Male 129 M40+ 18 00:26:00 158 00:54:37 159 00:54:25 160
327 Andy Jones Male 130 M35+ 19 00:25:50 150 00:54:37 160 00:54:13 158
276 Stephen Jones Male 131 M45+ 17 00:25:14 127 00:54:38 161 00:54:30 162
66 Lizzie Quarmby Female 31 FOPEN 14 00:26:57 191 00:54:49 162 00:54:26 161
178 Adie Marks Male 132 MOPEN 58 00:28:30 225 00:54:55 163 00:54:32 163
111 Daniel Marks Male 133 MOPEN 59 00:28:31 226 00:54:55 164 00:54:32 164
177 Christopher Marks Male 134 M60+ 3 00:28:12 221 00:54:56 165 00:54:33 165
86 Gareth Jones Male 135 M45+ 18 00:26:27 171 00:54:58 166 00:54:45 166
156 Andrew Ward Male 136 M45+ 19 00:25:35 143 00:55:07 167 00:54:57 167
60 Sue Hough Female 32 F45+ 6 00:25:51 151 00:55:08 168 00:54:58 168
196 Joanne Kember Female 33 F55+ 1 00:26:18 167 00:55:17 169 00:55:10 170
230 Simon Woods Male 137 M40+ 19 00:26:40 182 00:55:23 170 00:55:05 169
75 Liz Williams Female 34 FJUNIOR 2 00:25:26 134 00:55:24 171 00:55:16 172
123 Sarah Hill Female 35 F35+ 5 00:26:42 185 00:55:26 172 00:55:20 175
155 Beverley Craddock Female 36 F35+ 6 00:26:49 188 00:55:27 173 00:55:16 171
220 Max Marcham Male 138 MOPEN 60 00:26:51 189 00:55:35 174 00:55:25 176
301 Heledd Griffiths Female 37 FOPEN 15 00:26:34 177 00:55:42 175 00:55:19 173
201 Haf Wyn-Jones Female 38 FOPEN 16 00:26:35 179 00:55:43 176 00:55:20 174
323 Paul Lloyd-Jones Male 139 MOPEN 61 00:26:15 166 00:55:51 177 00:55:43 179
289 David Wilson Male 140 MOPEN 62 00:26:43 187 00:55:53 178 00:55:35 178
44 Wayne Griffiths Male 141 M45+ 20 00:26:42 184 00:55:53 179 00:55:33 177
211 Claire Matata Female 39 FOPEN 17 00:26:31 174 00:56:00 180 00:55:44 181
341 Mike Mawdesley Male 142 M35+ 20 00:26:33 175 00:56:00 181 00:55:55 185
300 Debbie Dodd Female 40 F50+ 4 Wrexham AAC 00:26:24 168 00:56:01 182 00:55:47 182
245 Claire Hurst Female 41 F45+ 7 00:26:40 181 00:56:03 183 00:55:44 180
69 Shaun Partington Male 143 M40+ 20 00:27:19 197 00:56:10 184 00:55:50 183
142 Andrew Randles Male 144 M50+ 10 00:27:21 198 00:56:18 185 00:55:51 184
243 Paul Cooke Male 145 M60+ 4 00:26:07 162 00:56:22 186 00:56:12 186
317 Sian Maxwell Female 42 FOPEN 18 00:26:34 176 00:56:26 187 00:56:21 189
254 Matthew Hawkins Male 146 M40+ 21 00:27:00 193 00:56:39 188 00:56:15 187
307 Jonathan Moss Male 147 M40+ 22 00:26:59 192 00:56:40 189 00:56:15 188
117 Jan Green Female 43 F55+ 2 00:26:31 173 00:56:47 190 00:56:37 191
108 John Rowlands Male 148 M55+ 8 00:27:33 202 00:56:50 191 00:56:37 192
68 Andrew Massey Male 149 M50+ 11 00:27:37 205 00:56:51 192 00:56:42 194
292 Ross Ankers Male 150 MOPEN 63 00:26:35 180 00:56:52 193 00:56:45 196
24 Wendy Roberts Female 44 F40+ 4 00:26:52 190 00:56:53 194 00:56:25 190
41 Gavin Davies Male 151 M40+ 23 00:28:06 216 00:56:59 195 00:56:53 199
247 Roger Cragg Male 152 M60+ 5 00:27:46 207 00:57:00 196 00:56:38 193
63 Luisa McLoughlin Female 45 F35+ 7 00:29:51 258 00:57:01 197 00:56:43 195
204 Lesley Brown Female 46 F35+ 8 00:27:29 201 00:57:03 198 00:56:50 197
81 John Etherington Male 153 M65+ 1 00:27:33 203 00:57:09 199 00:56:55 200
53 Josh Hughes Male 154 MOPEN 64 00:27:47 208 00:57:17 200 00:56:52 198