Showing 1 to 100 of 315 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
158 Emma Jane Albertini Female 100 FOPEN 38 00:31:06 280 01:07:29 286 01:07:19 286
283 Angela Albiston Female 6 F35+ 1 00:23:37 75 00:49:23 86 00:49:10 86
328 Sarah Allibone Female 75 FJUNIOR 4 00:29:02 237 01:01:06 246 01:00:53 246
292 Ross Ankers Male 150 MOPEN 63 00:26:35 180 00:56:52 193 00:56:45 196
105 Rob Antrobus Male 42 MOPEN 23 00:22:33 56 00:45:35 44 00:45:22 41
174 Rebecca Astin Female 87 F35+ 16 00:30:50 274 01:03:52 267 01:03:36 267
164 Tom Atkin Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:21:03 33 00:43:52 30 00:43:52 31
337 P Atkins Male 95 M35+ 15 00:25:38 144 00:50:59 102 00:50:45 102
351 Jessica Bailey Female 3 FJUNIOR 1 00:22:38 59 00:48:05 68 00:48:00 68
9 Jessica Baker Female 68 FOPEN 28 00:29:15 246 00:59:31 234 00:59:09 232
152 Spencer Bebbington Male 121 M35+ 17 00:26:34 178 00:53:40 148 00:53:23 145
151 Michael Beech Male 174 M65+ 2 00:30:03 259 01:01:50 251 01:01:24 251
209 Andy Bennion Male 73 M40+ 12 00:23:51 80 00:48:47 77 00:48:28 75
210 Rachael Bennion Female 61 F40+ 8 00:28:53 230 00:58:56 226 00:58:34 222
263 Ben Bevan Male 38 MOPEN 20 00:21:35 41 00:45:30 40 00:45:25 42
43 Craig Bibeyt Male 46 MOPEN 25 00:22:33 57 00:46:17 48 00:46:03 48
30 Joe Bickerton Male 165 MOPEN 68 00:28:08 217 00:58:42 219 00:58:28 221
29 Annie Bickerton Female 117 FOPEN 47 00:34:55 305 01:13:35 305 01:13:21 306
99 Gavin Billington Male 104 MOPEN 48 00:24:51 113 00:52:14 117 00:52:13 118
290 Emma Bletcher Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:23:58 82 00:48:18 70 00:48:14 71
168 Anne Boycott Female 99 F65+ 2 00:31:03 279 01:07:00 284 01:06:45 284
90 Elizabeth Bradford Female 25 F50+ 2 00:25:47 149 00:53:32 145 00:53:24 148
116 Leah Bradshaw-Williams Female 12 FOPEN 6 00:24:53 115 00:51:27 109 00:51:12 107
79 Faye Brady Female 94 FOPEN 37 00:31:34 284 01:06:06 277 01:05:58 277
231 Phillip Bramham Male 68 M45+ 6 00:23:47 79 00:48:22 72 00:48:03 69
297 Andrew Brand Male 172 M55+ 12 00:26:24 169 01:01:17 247 01:01:03 247
184 Stuart Brown Male 31 M40+ 5 00:20:59 32 00:43:59 32 00:43:56 33
204 Lesley Brown Female 46 F35+ 8 00:27:29 201 00:57:03 198 00:56:50 197
160 Laura Burgess Female 57 FOPEN 24 00:28:34 227 00:58:51 222 00:58:27 220
122 Tim Burnett Male 15 M40+ 2 00:20:26 18 00:42:25 16 00:42:25 19
27 Jaimie Butcher Male 167 M40+ 26 00:29:05 238 01:00:02 238 00:59:45 238
318 Andrew Campbell Male 1 M35+ 1 Wrexham Tri 00:17:17 1 00:36:26 1 00:36:26 1
72 Sharon Carney Female 52 F40+ 6 00:27:03 194 00:58:17 214 00:57:55 211
316 Daniele Cechelero Rowley Female 89 F40+ 12 Blackhill Bounders 00:30:47 272 01:04:28 272 01:04:26 272
19 Gareth Chaloner Male 23 MOPEN 15 Wrexham AAC 00:20:39 21 00:43:01 24 00:43:00 24
121 Ken Cheatle Male 189 M45+ 29 00:32:32 292 01:13:36 306 01:13:15 305
89 Hanna Clarke Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:22:12 47 00:44:33 37 00:44:30 38
330 Claire Clarke Female 101 FOPEN 39 00:32:06 289 01:07:57 287 01:07:49 287
170 Laura Cogswell Female 116 FOPEN 46 00:34:59 306 01:13:23 304 01:12:58 304
249 Kevin Coleclough Male 33 M35+ 5 00:20:50 28 00:44:11 34 00:44:04 34
150 Anna Coleman Female 102 FOPEN 40 00:31:47 285 01:08:21 288 01:08:08 289
80 Chris Collings Male 63 MOPEN 35 00:23:57 81 00:48:01 65 00:47:53 66
238 David Collings Male 125 M45+ 16 00:25:30 137 00:53:54 154 00:53:37 153
243 Paul Cooke Male 145 M60+ 4 00:26:07 162 00:56:22 186 00:56:12 186
155 Beverley Craddock Female 36 F35+ 6 00:26:49 188 00:55:27 173 00:55:16 171
247 Roger Cragg Male 152 M60+ 5 00:27:46 207 00:57:00 196 00:56:38 193
221 Lewis Cragg Male 161 MOPEN 66 00:29:00 236 00:58:16 212 00:57:58 212
260 Susan Cragg Female 106 FJUNIOR 6 00:31:50 287 01:09:23 292 01:09:00 292
162 Ian Crispin Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:21:17 38 00:42:27 18 00:42:25 18
163 Charlie Croasdale Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:20:50 27 00:42:28 19 00:42:18 16
352 Stephen Crowther Male 82 MOPEN 41 00:23:34 74 00:49:37 88 00:49:13 87
131 Iain Crump Male 92 MOPEN 44 00:24:19 95 00:50:44 98 00:50:40 100
198 Graham Darmont Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:20:37 19 00:42:56 23 00:42:47 22
248 Stuart Davies Male 24 M35+ 4 00:20:49 26 00:43:09 25 00:43:03 25
259 Steve Davies Male 58 M50+ 3 00:22:37 58 00:47:49 60 00:47:47 61
315 Geraint Davies Male 64 MOPEN 36 00:22:25 52 00:48:02 66 00:47:55 67
304 Alan Davies Male 97 MOPEN 46 00:24:56 118 00:51:20 108 00:51:13 108
41 Gavin Davies Male 151 M40+ 23 00:28:06 216 00:56:59 195 00:56:53 199
279 Jordan Davies Female 81 FJUNIOR 5 00:29:11 242 01:02:07 256 01:01:40 254
217 Paul Davies Male 184 M45+ 27 00:29:40 254 01:06:48 281 01:06:35 282
258 Teresa Davies Female 109 F40+ 13 00:34:04 301 01:11:22 297 01:11:21 297
192 Christopher De Rycke Male 56 MOPEN 30 00:23:40 77 00:47:27 58 00:47:14 57
18 Stuart Dean Male 44 MOPEN 24 00:22:10 46 00:45:45 46 00:45:42 46
133 Robert Denman Male 188 MOPEN 73 00:33:26 298 01:11:13 295 01:10:56 295
28 Tracey Derham Female 107 F45+ 12 00:32:51 294 01:10:44 294 01:10:22 294
300 Debbie Dodd Female 40 F50+ 4 Wrexham AAC 00:26:24 168 00:56:01 182 00:55:47 182
95 Jane Doughton Female 16 F35+ 2 00:25:53 153 00:52:45 127 00:52:31 126
236 Mike Dowsett Male 90 M35+ 13 00:24:12 92 00:50:37 96 00:50:21 95
84 Linda Drayton Female 78 F55+ 3 00:29:42 256 01:01:52 252 01:01:27 252
124 Gary Duckers Male 155 M35+ 21 00:26:43 186 00:57:28 203 00:57:23 203
335 Mark Dunning Male 41 MOPEN 22 00:22:23 51 00:45:35 43 00:45:30 43
252 Michael Dunning Male 109 MOPEN 49 00:25:58 156 00:52:42 123 00:52:23 121
251 Ian Dunning Male 128 MOPEN 57 00:26:13 164 00:54:29 158 00:54:11 157
303 Faye Durkin Female 11 FOPEN 5 00:24:56 117 00:51:19 107 00:51:12 106
54 Rachel Eaton Female 88 F35+ 17 00:30:50 275 01:03:53 268 01:03:36 268
241 Phill Edwards Male 30 MOPEN 18 00:21:08 34 00:43:59 31 00:43:54 32
294 Chris Edwards Male 66 MJUNIOR 1 00:24:05 88 00:48:15 69 00:48:09 70
100 Christian Edwards Male 163 M40+ 24 00:28:54 231 00:58:34 217 00:58:12 215
8 Alison Edwards Female 112 F40+ 14 00:34:17 304 01:12:04 300 01:11:43 302
81 John Etherington Male 153 M65+ 1 00:27:33 203 00:57:09 199 00:56:55 200
299 Stephen Evans Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:20:18 17 00:41:37 13 00:41:32 13
78 Darren Evans Male 32 MOPEN 19 00:21:32 40 00:44:00 33 00:43:50 30
342 Dale Evans Male 91 MOPEN 43 00:24:17 93 00:50:39 97 00:50:21 94
333 Andrew Evans Male 108 M35+ 16 00:24:51 112 00:52:38 122 00:52:24 122
149 Wendy Evans Female 103 F55+ 6 00:31:48 286 01:08:21 289 01:08:09 290
234 Jonathan Fagan Male 27 M40+ 4 00:20:50 29 00:43:36 28 00:43:33 28
91 John Ferguson Male 120 M45+ 15 00:25:46 148 00:53:32 144 00:53:24 147
161 Maria Ford Female 71 F35+ 12 00:26:07 161 00:59:56 237 00:59:44 237
239 Kelvin Foster Male 71 M35+ 9 00:24:02 84 00:48:43 75 00:48:27 74
125 Ricky Francis Male 37 M35+ 6 00:21:11 36 00:45:00 39 00:44:33 39
255 Cara Frank Female 60 FOPEN 26 00:28:42 228 00:58:55 225 00:58:40 226
85 Dai Gallagher Male 156 M50+ 12 00:26:27 170 00:57:46 204 00:57:33 204
253 Emyr Gibson Male 65 M35+ 8 00:23:39 76 00:48:03 67 00:47:52 64
302 Hayley Gibson Female 54 FOPEN 21 00:27:52 210 00:58:28 216 00:58:20 217
261 Michael Goan Male 45 M40+ 8 00:21:10 35 00:46:04 47 00:45:58 47
16 Gail Graham Female 13 F60+ 1 Whitchurch Whippets 00:25:03 122 00:52:03 115 00:51:57 116
117 Jan Green Female 43 F55+ 2 00:26:31 173 00:56:47 190 00:56:37 191
143 Jonathan Grieve Male 59 MOPEN 32 00:22:58 66 00:47:55 61 00:47:46 60
35 Claire Griffith Female 115 F35+ 19 00:33:38 300 01:12:27 303 01:12:11 303
348 Christian Griffiths Male 5 M35+ 2 00:19:10 4 00:39:35 5 00:39:31 5