Showing 1 to 100 of 315 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
318 Andrew Campbell Male 1 M35+ 1 Wrexham Tri 00:17:17 1 00:36:26 1 00:36:26 1
20 Thomaqs Spence Male 2 MOPEN 1 Wrexham AAC 00:17:53 2 00:37:29 2 00:37:29 2
226 Garry Owens Male 3 M45+ 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:18:15 3 00:37:53 3 00:37:53 3
348 Christian Griffiths Male 5 M35+ 2 00:19:10 4 00:39:35 5 00:39:31 5
288 Ollie Smith Male 4 MOPEN 2 00:19:12 5 00:39:20 4 00:39:20 4
321 Kevin Roberts Male 6 MOPEN 3 00:19:27 6 00:39:51 6 00:39:51 6
305 Gavin Rogers Male 8 MOPEN 5 00:19:29 7 00:40:32 8 00:40:27 8
277 Carl Willmott Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:19:29 8 00:40:20 7 00:40:19 7
319 Peter Hughes Male 14 MOPEN 9 00:19:48 9 00:41:54 14 00:41:53 14
287 Jonathan Williams Male 12 M40+ 1 Wrexham Tri 00:19:50 10 00:41:24 12 00:41:22 12
345 Simon Hide Male 10 M45+ 2 00:20:00 11 00:41:09 10 00:41:04 10
96 Phil Lewis Male 28 M50+ 1 00:20:13 12 00:43:51 29 00:43:49 29
119 Unknown Male Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:20:15 13 00:41:14 11 00:41:12 11
340 Lisa Morley Female 1 F40+ 1 00:20:16 14 00:42:05 15 00:42:04 15
200 Marc Johnson Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:20:17 15 00:41:06 9 00:40:58 9
56 Kelvin Williams Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:20:17 16 00:42:37 20 00:42:36 20
299 Stephen Evans Male 13 MOPEN 8 00:20:18 17 00:41:37 13 00:41:32 13
122 Tim Burnett Male 15 M40+ 2 00:20:26 18 00:42:25 16 00:42:25 19
198 Graham Darmont Male 22 MOPEN 14 00:20:37 19 00:42:56 23 00:42:47 22
191 Ahmed Youseff Male 36 M40+ 7 00:20:38 20 00:44:38 38 00:44:25 37
19 Gareth Chaloner Male 23 MOPEN 15 Wrexham AAC 00:20:39 21 00:43:01 24 00:43:00 24
203 James Jones Male 26 MOPEN 16 00:20:41 22 00:43:16 27 00:43:08 27
334 David Hughes Male 20 M45+ 3 00:20:41 23 00:42:42 21 00:42:38 21
336 Damian Nawrocik Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:20:43 24 00:42:27 17 00:42:18 17
12 Paul Samuels Male 21 M35+ 3 Wrexham AAC 00:20:45 25 00:42:55 22 00:42:51 23
248 Stuart Davies Male 24 M35+ 4 00:20:49 26 00:43:09 25 00:43:03 25
163 Charlie Croasdale Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:20:50 27 00:42:28 19 00:42:18 16
249 Kevin Coleclough Male 33 M35+ 5 00:20:50 28 00:44:11 34 00:44:04 34
234 Jonathan Fagan Male 27 M40+ 4 00:20:50 29 00:43:36 28 00:43:33 28
136 Jason Williams Male 34 M40+ 6 00:20:55 30 00:44:20 35 00:44:17 35
285 Brian Rothera Male 25 M40+ 3 00:20:55 31 00:43:13 26 00:43:03 26
184 Stuart Brown Male 31 M40+ 5 00:20:59 32 00:43:59 32 00:43:56 33
164 Tom Atkin Male 29 MOPEN 17 00:21:03 33 00:43:52 30 00:43:52 31
241 Phill Edwards Male 30 MOPEN 18 00:21:08 34 00:43:59 31 00:43:54 32
261 Michael Goan Male 45 M40+ 8 00:21:10 35 00:46:04 47 00:45:58 47
125 Ricky Francis Male 37 M35+ 6 00:21:11 36 00:45:00 39 00:44:33 39
271 Edward Reid Male 35 M50+ 2 Wrexham AAC 00:21:12 37 00:44:23 36 00:44:22 36
162 Ian Crispin Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:21:17 38 00:42:27 18 00:42:25 18
308 Brian Tonks Male 43 M55+ 1 Trentham 00:21:29 39 00:45:42 45 00:45:40 45
78 Darren Evans Male 32 MOPEN 19 00:21:32 40 00:44:00 33 00:43:50 30
263 Ben Bevan Male 38 MOPEN 20 00:21:35 41 00:45:30 40 00:45:25 42
34 Matthew Quarmby Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:21:53 42 00:45:34 41 00:45:11 40
223 Melvyn Ollier Male 40 M60+ 1 Wrexham AAC 00:21:55 43 00:45:34 42 00:45:34 44
266 Christopher Price Male 47 M55+ 2 00:21:58 44 00:46:20 49 00:46:17 49
25 Rob Ross Male 54 M40+ 10 00:22:03 45 00:47:09 56 00:46:59 55
18 Stuart Dean Male 44 MOPEN 24 00:22:10 46 00:45:45 46 00:45:42 46
89 Hanna Clarke Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:22:12 47 00:44:33 37 00:44:30 38
222 David Whitley Male 50 M45+ 5 00:22:19 48 00:46:50 52 00:46:49 53
57 Robin Ranson Male 53 MOPEN 28 00:22:20 49 00:47:07 55 00:47:01 56
296 John Passey Male 49 MOPEN 26 00:22:20 50 00:46:39 51 00:46:34 52
335 Mark Dunning Male 41 MOPEN 22 00:22:23 51 00:45:35 43 00:45:30 43
315 Geraint Davies Male 64 MOPEN 36 00:22:25 52 00:48:02 66 00:47:55 67
350 John Nugent Male 52 M40+ 9 00:22:28 53 00:47:05 54 00:46:33 51
148 Phil Jones Male 57 MOPEN 31 00:22:31 54 00:47:30 59 00:47:27 59
102 John Preece Male 55 MOPEN 29 00:22:32 55 00:47:24 57 00:47:22 58
105 Rob Antrobus Male 42 MOPEN 23 00:22:33 56 00:45:35 44 00:45:22 41
43 Craig Bibeyt Male 46 MOPEN 25 00:22:33 57 00:46:17 48 00:46:03 48
259 Steve Davies Male 58 M50+ 3 00:22:37 58 00:47:49 60 00:47:47 61
351 Jessica Bailey Female 3 FJUNIOR 1 00:22:38 59 00:48:05 68 00:48:00 68
346 Wladyslaw Sobala Male 62 MOPEN 34 00:22:41 60 00:48:00 64 00:47:52 65
113 David Griffiths Male 48 M45+ 4 00:22:44 61 00:46:37 50 00:46:30 50
62 Lee Hughes Male 70 MOPEN 38 00:22:46 62 00:48:36 74 00:48:32 76
92 Antony Millington Male 51 MOPEN 27 00:22:47 63 00:46:58 53 00:46:54 54
240 Kev Mann Male 67 MOPEN 37 00:22:56 64 00:48:20 71 00:48:16 72
329 Krystian Slosarczyk Male 81 MOPEN 40 00:22:57 65 00:49:23 87 00:49:15 88
143 Jonathan Grieve Male 59 MOPEN 32 00:22:58 66 00:47:55 61 00:47:46 60
270 Liam Stokes-Massey Male 86 MOPEN 42 00:22:59 67 00:50:15 92 00:50:06 93
97 Paul Thomas Male 69 M50+ 4 00:23:01 68 00:48:30 73 00:48:26 73
103 Colin Jones Male 74 M55+ 3 00:23:05 69 00:48:52 78 00:48:47 81
324 Neil Thomas Male 79 M50+ 5 00:23:09 70 00:49:08 84 00:48:57 83
224 James Pierce Male 60 M35+ 7 00:23:17 71 00:48:00 62 00:47:48 62
115 Nathan Winstanley Male 78 M35+ 10 00:23:24 72 00:49:02 83 00:48:58 84
190 Michael Horaczek Male 80 M35+ 11 00:23:25 73 00:49:22 85 00:49:06 85
352 Stephen Crowther Male 82 MOPEN 41 00:23:34 74 00:49:37 88 00:49:13 87
283 Angela Albiston Female 6 F35+ 1 00:23:37 75 00:49:23 86 00:49:10 86
253 Emyr Gibson Male 65 M35+ 8 00:23:39 76 00:48:03 67 00:47:52 64
192 Christopher De Rycke Male 56 MOPEN 30 00:23:40 77 00:47:27 58 00:47:14 57
88 David Paton Male 83 M35+ 12 00:23:44 78 00:49:53 89 00:49:52 90
231 Phillip Bramham Male 68 M45+ 6 00:23:47 79 00:48:22 72 00:48:03 69
209 Andy Bennion Male 73 M40+ 12 00:23:51 80 00:48:47 77 00:48:28 75
80 Chris Collings Male 63 MOPEN 35 00:23:57 81 00:48:01 65 00:47:53 66
290 Emma Bletcher Female 4 FOPEN 2 00:23:58 82 00:48:18 70 00:48:14 71
235 Darren Martin Male 75 M45+ 7 00:23:59 83 00:48:53 79 00:48:38 78
239 Kelvin Foster Male 71 M35+ 9 00:24:02 84 00:48:43 75 00:48:27 74
176 Edward Johns Male 61 MOPEN 33 00:24:04 85 00:48:00 63 00:47:49 63
269 Kevin Sutton Male 85 M40+ 14 00:24:04 86 00:50:11 91 00:49:53 91
112 Andrew Griffiths Male 72 M40+ 11 00:24:05 87 00:48:44 76 00:48:36 77
294 Chris Edwards Male 66 MJUNIOR 1 00:24:05 88 00:48:15 69 00:48:09 70
76 Stephen Williams Male 84 M55+ 4 00:24:05 89 00:49:54 90 00:49:44 89
33 Shaun Jones Male 88 M50+ 6 00:24:06 90 00:50:30 94 00:50:22 97
295 Jerzy Olszewski Male 117 M40+ 17 00:24:10 91 00:53:26 140 00:53:24 146
236 Mike Dowsett Male 90 M35+ 13 00:24:12 92 00:50:37 96 00:50:21 95
342 Dale Evans Male 91 MOPEN 43 00:24:17 93 00:50:39 97 00:50:21 94
197 Stephen Platt Male 98 M45+ 9 00:24:19 94 00:51:46 110 00:51:43 110
131 Iain Crump Male 92 MOPEN 44 00:24:19 95 00:50:44 98 00:50:40 100
134 James Meakin Male 93 M35+ 14 00:24:21 96 00:50:44 99 00:50:22 96
146 Daniel Tallon Male 101 MOPEN 47 00:24:24 97 00:51:57 113 00:51:55 115
225 Michael Roberts Male 94 MOPEN 45 00:24:25 98 00:50:57 101 00:50:44 101
347 Ron Westhead Male 87 M40+ 15 00:24:25 99 00:50:20 93 00:50:05 92
332 Adele James Female 5 FOPEN 3 00:24:25 100 00:48:53 80 00:48:40 79