Showing 101 to 200 of 203 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Hotel Stage Position Lighthouse Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
6027 Jenny Clare Female 49 F55-64 2 00:05:11 126 00:28:57 106 00:49:01 101 00:48:43 101
6188 Karl Sadil Male 53 MOPEN 19 Menai Track and Field 00:03:28 24 00:28:32 100 00:49:02 102 00:49:01 104
6235 Angharad Woodall Female 50 F35-44 20 00:04:59 116 00:28:31 99 00:49:09 103 00:48:57 103
6129 Simon Moakes Male 54 MOPEN 20 00:05:37 160 00:29:17 112 00:49:12 104 00:48:55 102
6137 Beverley O''reilly Female 51 FOPEN 23 00:04:30 84 00:28:01 94 00:49:32 105 00:49:28 105
6057 Haydn Fowler Male 55 M50-59 12 00:04:57 110 00:29:34 115 00:49:44 106 00:49:37 106
6154 Cheryl Peters Female 52 F35-44 21 00:04:31 87 00:28:57 105 00:49:57 107 00:49:51 108
6078 Bethan Houghton Female 53 F35-44 22 00:04:32 90 00:28:31 98 00:49:58 108 00:49:50 107
6002 Joanna Alexander Female 54 FOPEN 24 00:05:15 137 00:30:15 119 00:50:10 109 00:49:58 109
6151 Siobhan Owens Female 55 FOPEN 25 00:04:39 92 00:29:45 116 00:50:37 110 00:50:22 110
6132 Dafydd Morris Male 56 M60-69 2 00:04:46 103 00:28:57 108 00:50:40 111 00:50:27 111
6187 Tina Louise Rowlands Female 56 F35-44 23 00:04:57 111 00:29:13 111 00:50:42 112 00:50:34 112
6118 Sian Lewis Female 57 FOPEN 26 00:05:21 142 00:30:13 118 00:50:57 113 00:50:42 113
6040 Joan Edwards Female 58 F45-54 7 NWRRC 00:04:59 115 00:29:23 113 00:51:00 114 00:50:49 114
6067 Rhys Lloyd Gough Male 57 MOPEN 21 00:05:50 171 00:30:35 127 00:51:09 115 00:50:53 115
6227 Justine Williams Female 59 FOPEN 27 00:04:53 106 00:29:12 109 00:51:10 116 00:50:56 116
6004 Eleri Anderson Female 60 F35-44 24 00:04:53 107 00:29:12 110 00:51:13 117 00:50:59 117
6111 Heidi Laverty Female 61 FOPEN 28 00:05:13 129 00:30:32 124 00:51:18 118 00:51:04 118
6146 Rachel Owen Female 62 FOPEN 29 00:05:13 127 00:30:32 123 00:51:18 119 00:51:04 119
6061 Manon Francis Female 63 FOPEN 30 00:05:51 174 00:31:11 136 00:51:43 120 00:51:27 120
6131 Angharad Morris Female 64 FOPEN 31 00:04:46 102 00:30:26 122 00:51:52 121 00:51:39 121
6102 Nerys Wyn Jones Female 65 F35-44 25 Cybi Striders 00:04:45 100 00:30:07 117 00:51:58 122 00:51:50 123
6074 Kelly Henson Female 66 F35-44 26 00:05:22 144 00:30:36 129 00:52:04 123 00:51:51 124
6197 Graham Smith Male 58 M50-59 13 00:04:43 99 00:29:26 114 00:52:07 124 00:51:48 122
6182 Bethan Rowlands Female 67 F45-54 8 00:05:13 128 00:30:19 120 00:52:28 125 00:52:21 125
6084 Janet Hughes Female 68 FOPEN 32 00:05:14 130 00:30:33 125 00:52:58 126 00:52:49 126
6008 Karen Bailey Female 69 FOPEN 33 00:04:28 75 00:30:35 128 00:53:02 127 00:52:57 128
6094 Gwenllian Jones Female 70 F45-54 9 00:05:17 140 00:30:20 121 00:53:12 128 00:52:57 127
6026 Gill Chant Female 71 F35-44 27 00:04:39 93 00:31:02 134 00:53:20 129 00:53:16 130
6086 Rachel Jerman Female 72 FOPEN 34 00:04:56 109 00:30:49 131 00:53:21 130 00:53:07 129
6020 Allyson Brown Female 73 F45-54 10 00:04:33 91 00:30:33 126 00:53:37 131 00:53:34 133
6113 Kirsty Lees Female 74 FOPEN 35 00:05:05 121 00:30:39 130 00:53:38 132 00:53:22 132
6123 Annabelle Lowe Female 75 FOPEN 36 Aberystwyth Athletics Club 00:05:36 158 00:31:10 135 00:53:41 133 00:53:22 131
6110 Alwen Kleiser Female 76 F45-54 11 00:04:29 82 00:30:59 133 00:53:51 134 00:53:44 135
6173 Catharine Roberts Female 77 F35-44 28 00:05:14 132 00:30:50 132 00:53:56 135 00:53:38 134
6119 Enyd Lloyd-Jones Female 78 F35-44 29 00:05:27 152 00:31:17 138 00:54:06 136 00:53:47 136
6223 Bethan Mair Williams Female 79 FOPEN 37 00:05:04 119 00:31:35 139 00:54:20 137 00:54:11 137
6201 Ceinwen Stokes Female 80 F45-54 12 00:04:41 96 00:31:13 137 00:54:30 138 00:54:22 138
6097 Kirsty Jones Female 81 FOPEN 38 00:03:44 36 00:32:55 143 00:54:44 139 00:54:38 139
6031 Emma Daly Female 82 FOPEN 39 00:05:50 173 00:32:49 142 00:55:33 140 00:55:20 140
6016 Cassie Brazier Female 83 F35-44 30 00:05:50 170 00:32:28 140 00:55:33 141 00:55:20 141
6052 Meryl Evans Female 84 F45-54 13 00:05:50 172 00:33:45 146 00:56:06 142 00:55:48 142
6213 Ed TBC Male 59 MOPEN 22 00:06:19 195 00:34:48 154 00:56:34 143 00:56:23 143
6195 Barb Slawson Female 85 F45-54 14 Market Drayton Running Club 00:04:52 105 00:32:38 141 00:57:34 144 00:57:25 144
6114 Elaine Lewis Female 86 F45-54 15 00:05:28 153 00:33:05 144 00:58:02 145 00:57:45 145
6007 Cheryl Ashworth Williams Female 87 F45-54 16 00:05:24 147 00:33:09 145 00:58:06 146 00:57:47 146
6128 Tabitha Mead Female 88 F35-44 31 00:05:09 122 00:34:08 149 00:58:59 147 00:58:52 148
6221 Patrick Watson Male 60 M50-59 14 00:05:34 157 00:33:51 147 00:59:06 148 00:58:50 147
6017 Joanne Breeze Female 89 F35-44 32 00:05:48 166 00:35:34 162 00:59:20 149 00:59:04 149
6166 Helen Reilly Female 90 FOPEN 40 00:04:50 104 00:33:51 148 00:59:20 150 00:59:13 151
6096 Joanne Jones Female 91 F45-54 17 00:05:17 139 00:34:40 152 00:59:32 151 00:59:13 150
6060 Lowri Francis Female 92 FOPEN 41 00:05:49 168 00:35:36 163 00:59:43 152 00:59:25 152
6133 Charlotte Morton Female 93 FOPEN 42 00:05:49 167 00:35:36 164 00:59:43 153 00:59:25 153
6177 Felicity Roberts Female 94 FOPEN 43 00:05:17 138 00:34:42 153 00:59:50 154 00:59:38 154
6003 Claire Allen Female 95 F55-64 3 00:05:25 150 00:34:54 157 01:00:31 155 01:00:15 155
6011 Sandra Banfield Female 96 F45-54 18 00:06:24 199 00:35:33 161 01:00:38 156 01:00:21 156
6218 Anne-Marie Walduck Female 97 F35-44 33 00:06:00 186 00:36:12 171 01:00:46 157 01:00:25 157
6103 Nicky Jones Female 98 FOPEN 44 00:05:34 156 00:35:16 160 01:00:49 158 01:00:43 158
6167 Donna Richards Female 99 FOPEN 45 00:05:53 177 00:35:42 166 01:01:04 159 01:00:54 160
6207 Leah Taylor Female 100 F35-44 34 00:05:52 176 00:35:40 165 01:01:05 160 01:00:53 159
6012 Sharon Batsford Female 101 F35-44 35 00:05:03 117 00:35:06 158 01:01:10 161 01:01:05 163
6089 Caryl Jones Female 102 FOPEN 46 00:04:29 78 00:34:49 155 01:01:10 162 01:01:06 164
6230 Rhian Williams Female 103 FOPEN 47 00:05:57 182 00:36:05 170 01:01:18 163 01:00:57 162
6053 Natalie Evans Female 104 F35-44 36 00:05:56 181 00:36:05 169 01:01:18 164 01:00:57 161
6179 Llinos Roberts Female 105 FOPEN 48 00:05:15 136 00:35:14 159 01:01:22 165 01:01:15 167
6121 Isabel Logan Owen Female 106 F35-44 37 Para Fit Hoplites 00:05:24 149 00:34:22 150 01:01:30 166 01:01:12 166
6054 Valerie Evans Female 107 F45-54 19 Para Fit Hoplites 00:05:23 145 00:34:23 151 01:01:30 167 01:01:11 165
6043 Teresa Edwards Female 108 F35-44 38 Dolly Mixtures 00:06:00 185 00:36:37 172 01:01:34 168 01:01:17 168
6072 Alison Harris Female 109 F35-44 39 00:06:20 197 00:37:15 178 01:01:41 169 01:01:22 169
6209 Eira Thomas Female 110 FOPEN 49 00:05:03 118 00:34:52 156 01:02:20 170 01:02:15 170
6185 Peter Rowlands Male 61 MOPEN 23 00:05:51 175 00:35:48 167 01:02:34 171 01:02:18 171
6095 Jema Jones Female 111 FOPEN 50 00:05:26 151 00:35:52 168 01:02:35 172 01:02:22 172
6044 Dorothy Elen Female 112 F35-44 40 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:06:08 189 00:37:15 177 01:02:52 173 01:02:32 173
6232 Vicky Williams Female 113 F35-44 41 00:05:23 146 00:36:44 174 01:04:26 174 01:04:21 174
6174 Ceri Roberts Female 114 FOPEN 51 00:05:22 143 00:36:43 173 01:04:27 175 01:04:22 175
6024 Alex Carey Female 115 FOPEN 52 00:05:55 180 00:37:20 179 01:04:31 176 01:04:25 177
6106 Paula Jones Female 116 F35-44 42 00:05:24 148 00:37:10 176 01:04:37 177 01:04:33 178
6138 Ann Owen Female 117 F45-54 20 00:05:37 161 00:37:29 180 01:04:43 178 01:04:24 176
6155 Paula Platt Female 118 FOPEN 53 00:05:54 178 00:37:02 175 01:05:26 179 01:05:19 181
6143 Julie Ann Owen Female 119 F35-44 43 00:05:58 183 00:38:31 186 01:05:27 180 01:05:09 179
6144 Lisa Owen Female 120 F35-44 44 00:06:00 184 00:38:31 187 01:05:32 181 01:05:15 180
6085 Kirsty Hughes Female 121 FOPEN 54 00:05:44 164 00:37:43 181 01:05:36 182 01:05:30 182
6025 Trish Cave Female 122 F45-54 21 00:06:13 193 00:38:43 188 01:05:51 183 01:05:45 184
6010 Rhiannon Ballinger Female 123 F45-54 22 00:06:19 196 00:39:12 191 01:06:02 184 01:05:43 183
6070 Mel Hanbury Female 124 F35-44 45 00:05:54 179 00:38:16 183 01:06:23 185 01:06:12 185
6080 Alison Hucker Female 125 F35-44 46 00:06:06 187 00:38:10 182 01:06:48 186 01:06:27 186
6220 Clare Watkin Female 126 FOPEN 55 Dolly Mixtures 00:05:50 169 00:39:12 190 01:06:53 187 01:06:39 187
6156 Alison Poole Female 127 F45-54 23 00:06:08 190 00:38:26 184 01:07:05 188 01:06:43 188
6107 Sioned Wyn Jones Female 128 FOPEN 56 00:05:45 165 00:38:27 185 01:07:11 189 01:07:06 189
6231 Susanne Williams Female 129 F45-54 24 00:06:18 194 00:39:03 189 01:08:14 190 01:07:52 190
6041 Rachel Edwards Female 130 F45-54 25 00:06:21 198 00:39:13 192 01:08:58 191 01:08:39 191
6088 Sharon Jewitt Female 131 F35-44 47 00:06:09 191 00:43:39 194 01:15:36 192 01:15:30 193
6181 Sarah Roberts Female 132 FOPEN 57 00:05:43 163 00:43:38 193 01:15:36 193 01:15:29 192
6125 Lindsey Marshall Female 133 FOPEN 58 00:06:30 201 00:45:19 196 01:19:38 194 01:19:31 195
6147 Rhian Owen Female 134 F35-44 48 00:06:28 200 00:45:18 195 01:19:39 195 01:19:28 194
6164 Clare Rees Female 135 F35-44 49 00:06:32 202 00:45:21 197 01:19:39 196 01:19:32 196
6204 Sheila Symonds Female 136 F65+ 1 Bro Dysynni A.C. 00:08:05 203 00:48:04 198 01:23:07 197 01:22:54 197
6127 Alistair Mclean Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:03:15 11 00:19:33 7 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6171 Stephen Richards Male DNF M40-49 DNF 00:03:18 15 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6141 Fiona Owen Female DNF F35-44 DNF Eryri Harriers 00:03:56 50 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF