Showing 1 to 100 of 203 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Hotel Stage Position Lighthouse Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
6105 Paul Jones Male 1 M40-49 1 Oswestry Olympian 00:02:44 1 00:15:41 1 00:26:39 1 00:26:39 1
6169 Ifan Rhys Richards Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:02:54 3 00:17:06 2 00:29:16 2 00:29:15 2
6238 Dafydd Roberts Male 3 M50-59 1 00:02:59 5 00:17:46 3 00:30:12 3 00:30:11 3
6022 Ryan Cain Male 4 MJUN 1 menai track and field 00:02:50 2 00:17:58 4 00:31:09 4 00:31:09 4
6224 Catherine Williams Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:03:15 13 00:20:16 12 00:34:15 9 00:34:13 9
6034 Catrin Davies Female 5 F35-44 1 00:03:48 40 00:23:02 31 00:39:40 31 00:39:28 31
6126 Tina Mcdonnell Female 6 F45-54 1 Eryri Harriers 00:03:48 41 00:23:10 32 00:40:20 36 00:40:13 36
6099 Malcolm R Jones Male 38 M60-69 1 Eryri Harriers 00:03:49 44 00:24:10 44 00:41:55 46 00:41:52 46
6135 Pauline Newton Female 19 F55-64 1 Market Drayton Running Club 00:04:29 81 00:26:26 67 00:45:11 65 00:45:01 65
6204 Sheila Symonds Female 136 F65+ 1 Bro Dysynni A.C. 00:08:05 203 00:48:04 198 01:23:07 197 01:22:54 197
6098 Lawrence Jones Male 5 M50-59 2 Fell Runners Association 00:03:11 8 00:19:21 5 00:32:57 5 00:32:55 5
6083 Goronwy Hughes Male 7 M40-49 2 00:03:14 10 00:19:46 10 00:33:39 7 00:33:37 7
6236 Rhydian Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 2 00:03:26 22 00:19:35 8 00:34:02 8 00:33:56 8
6035 Ffion Davies Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:03:41 35 00:20:58 20 00:35:31 14 00:35:20 13
6001 Claire Abel Female 7 F35-44 2 Maldwyn Harriers 00:04:12 60 00:24:07 43 00:41:03 40 00:40:53 39
6226 Griff Williams Male 45 MJUN 2 00:05:33 154 00:25:49 59 00:44:08 58 00:43:48 57
6199 Dianne Spencer Female 30 F45-54 2 mercia fell runners 00:04:28 76 00:26:52 76 00:46:16 77 00:46:02 78
6027 Jenny Clare Female 49 F55-64 2 00:05:11 126 00:28:57 106 00:49:01 101 00:48:43 101
6132 Dafydd Morris Male 56 M60-69 2 00:04:46 103 00:28:57 108 00:50:40 111 00:50:27 111
6021 Patrick Cain Male 6 M50-59 3 00:02:57 4 00:19:23 6 00:33:15 6 00:33:14 6
6149 Tim Owen Male 9 M40-49 3 00:03:15 12 00:20:16 13 00:34:31 10 00:34:29 10
6081 Dan Hughes Male 12 MOPEN 3 00:03:25 20 00:20:37 15 00:35:26 13 00:35:23 14
6033 Caryl Davies Female 3 FOPEN 3 Sarn Helen 00:03:30 26 00:21:25 24 00:36:37 22 00:36:34 22
6180 Mari Roberts Female 8 F35-44 3 00:04:20 63 00:24:48 50 00:41:28 44 00:41:20 44
6160 Emma Quaeck Female 31 F45-54 3 00:04:15 62 00:27:01 79 00:46:17 78 00:46:09 79
6186 Rhys Rowlands Male 48 MJUN 3 00:05:14 134 00:26:39 71 00:46:19 79 00:46:02 77
6003 Claire Allen Female 95 F55-64 3 00:05:25 150 00:34:54 157 01:00:31 155 01:00:15 155
6142 Gareth Wyn Owen Male 10 M40-49 4 00:03:08 6 00:19:40 9 00:34:42 11 00:34:41 11
6014 James Belton Male 17 MOPEN 4 00:03:29 25 00:20:43 17 00:36:15 19 00:36:04 17
6050 Maldwyn Evans Male 20 M50-59 4 Eryri Harriers 00:03:22 16 00:21:13 23 00:37:05 23 00:37:03 23
6109 Anwen Kiernan Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:03:35 31 00:22:16 29 00:37:49 26 00:37:46 26
6158 Nia Price Female 11 F35-44 4 00:04:29 80 00:24:55 53 00:42:34 52 00:42:22 50
6203 Elaine Sutton Female 33 F45-54 4 Southport Waterloo AC 00:04:43 98 00:27:21 86 00:46:26 81 00:46:10 80
6237 Llion Huws Male 11 M40-49 5 00:03:14 9 00:20:00 11 00:34:45 12 00:34:43 12
6093 Geraint Jones Male 18 MOPEN 5 00:03:28 23 00:20:59 21 00:36:18 20 00:36:12 20
6009 Paul Ballinger Male 22 M50-59 5 Denbigh Harriers 00:03:48 39 00:22:03 27 00:37:48 25 00:37:32 25
6049 Llio Fflur Evans Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:03:32 28 00:24:05 42 00:42:03 47 00:41:59 47
6192 Barbara Scott Female 12 F35-44 5 00:03:55 49 00:25:00 54 00:42:50 55 00:42:47 55
6075 Sarah Heyworth Female 37 F45-54 5 00:05:10 123 00:28:09 96 00:47:38 86 00:47:27 85
6165 Llyr Rees Male 13 M40-49 6 00:03:22 17 00:20:39 16 00:35:34 15 00:35:26 15
6152 Andrew Parker Male 21 MOPEN 6 00:03:10 7 00:21:35 25 00:37:21 24 00:37:20 24
6172 Arfon Roberts Male 32 M50-59 6 Para Fit Hoplites 00:04:23 68 00:23:30 38 00:40:55 38 00:40:35 38
6208 Edith Terrenoire Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:04:20 64 00:25:10 55 00:42:31 51 00:42:25 52
6163 Sue Redstone Female 14 F35-44 6 Fell Runners Association 00:03:49 42 00:24:51 51 00:44:08 59 00:44:05 59
6058 Jacqueline Fowler Female 41 F45-54 6 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:04:03 54 00:26:49 74 00:47:53 90 00:47:46 90
6115 Elfyn Lewis Male 14 M40-49 7 Eryri Harriers 00:03:23 18 00:20:29 14 00:35:54 16 00:35:46 16
6222 Richard Westwood Male 23 MOPEN 7 Wrexham AC 00:03:37 33 00:22:04 28 00:37:57 27 00:37:55 27
6198 Kevin Smith Male 33 M50-59 7 00:03:50 45 00:23:53 40 00:41:00 39 00:40:57 40
6104 Non Jones Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:04:04 57 00:25:43 58 00:44:01 57 00:43:49 58
6019 Victoria Bromley Female 15 F35-44 7 00:03:56 51 00:25:23 56 00:44:23 60 00:44:20 61
6040 Joan Edwards Female 58 F45-54 7 NWRRC 00:04:59 115 00:29:23 113 00:51:00 114 00:50:49 114
6045 Gwyn Ellis Male 15 M40-49 8 00:03:25 21 00:20:49 19 00:36:08 17 00:36:05 18
6202 Colin Stuhlfelder Male 24 MOPEN 8 00:04:04 56 00:22:00 26 00:38:29 28 00:38:09 28
6124 Donald Macinnes Male 40 M50-59 8 00:04:28 77 00:25:33 57 00:42:27 49 00:42:16 49
6136 Laura Noailles Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:04:22 67 00:25:50 60 00:44:25 61 00:44:19 60
6150 Cath Owens Female 17 F35-44 8 00:04:02 53 00:26:17 63 00:44:25 62 00:44:21 62
6182 Bethan Rowlands Female 67 F45-54 8 00:05:13 128 00:30:19 120 00:52:28 125 00:52:21 125
6071 Jason Harper Male 16 M40-49 9 James Harper Health and Fitnes 00:03:24 19 00:21:05 22 00:36:15 18 00:36:10 19
6200 Gordon Stephenson Male 27 MOPEN 9 00:04:08 58 00:23:34 39 00:39:48 32 00:39:32 32
6047 Geraint Evans Male 43 M50-59 9 Bro Dysynni A.C. 00:03:35 30 00:24:42 48 00:42:49 54 00:42:46 54
6206 Emma Tarry Female 18 F35-44 9 00:04:27 70 00:25:58 62 00:44:30 63 00:44:22 63
6229 Rachel Williams Female 21 FOPEN 9 Maldwyn Harriers 00:04:43 97 00:26:46 72 00:45:18 67 00:45:05 67
6094 Gwenllian Jones Female 70 F45-54 9 00:05:17 140 00:30:20 121 00:53:12 128 00:52:57 127
6068 Paul Griffith Male 19 M40-49 10 Para Fit Hoplites 00:03:31 27 00:20:47 18 00:36:30 21 00:36:15 21
6219 Mark Ward Ward Male 28 MOPEN 10 00:04:27 72 00:24:13 45 00:39:48 33 00:39:33 33
6176 Esyllt Roberts Female 20 F35-44 10 00:04:53 108 00:26:48 73 00:45:15 66 00:45:02 66
6101 Medi Glyn Jones Female 22 FOPEN 10 00:03:50 46 00:26:18 64 00:45:21 68 00:45:19 69
6161 Kurmang Rashid Male 50 M50-59 10 00:03:55 48 00:27:36 90 00:48:12 92 00:48:04 92
6020 Allyson Brown Female 73 F45-54 10 00:04:33 91 00:30:33 126 00:53:37 131 00:53:34 133
6190 David Scotcher Male 25 M40-49 11 Market Drayton Running Club 00:03:17 14 00:22:46 30 00:39:21 29 00:39:17 30
6134 Liam Morton Male 31 MOPEN 11 00:03:53 47 00:23:28 37 00:40:36 37 00:40:21 37
6029 Rebecca Connolly Female 23 FOPEN 11 00:04:58 112 00:26:31 68 00:45:21 69 00:45:07 68
6175 Debbie Roberts Female 24 F35-44 11 00:04:30 83 00:26:51 75 00:45:31 70 00:45:22 70
6064 Andrew Goodson Male 52 M50-59 11 00:05:10 125 00:28:57 107 00:49:00 100 00:48:42 100
6110 Alwen Kleiser Female 76 F45-54 11 00:04:29 82 00:30:59 133 00:53:51 134 00:53:44 135
6212 Richard Thomas Male 26 M40-49 12 00:03:46 38 00:23:15 33 00:39:24 30 00:39:12 29
6062 Marc Friche Male 34 MOPEN 12 00:04:21 65 00:24:45 49 00:41:05 41 00:41:00 41
6191 Deborah Scotcher Female 25 F35-44 12 Market Drayton Running Club 00:04:29 79 00:26:35 69 00:45:36 71 00:45:26 71
6030 Rachel Cook Female 34 FOPEN 12 00:03:56 52 00:27:15 83 00:46:30 82 00:46:19 82
6057 Haydn Fowler Male 55 M50-59 12 00:04:57 110 00:29:34 115 00:49:44 106 00:49:37 106
6201 Ceinwen Stokes Female 80 F45-54 12 00:04:41 96 00:31:13 137 00:54:30 138 00:54:22 138
6216 Ed Upton Male 29 M40-49 13 Market Drayton Running Club 00:03:34 29 00:23:23 35 00:39:54 34 00:39:46 34
6194 Stephen Shakespeare Male 35 MOPEN 13 00:03:45 37 00:23:18 34 00:41:09 42 00:41:01 42
6139 Carol Davies- Owen Female 26 F35-44 13 00:04:27 73 00:26:53 77 00:45:45 72 00:45:34 72
6087 Zoe Jewell Female 36 FOPEN 13 00:04:30 85 00:27:08 81 00:47:38 85 00:47:31 86
6197 Graham Smith Male 58 M50-59 13 00:04:43 99 00:29:26 114 00:52:07 124 00:51:48 122
6052 Meryl Evans Female 84 F45-54 13 00:05:50 172 00:33:45 146 00:56:06 142 00:55:48 142
6079 Chris Hoult Male 30 M40-49 14 Para Fit Hoplites 00:04:27 71 00:23:26 36 00:40:11 35 00:39:51 35
6046 Andrew Evans Male 36 MOPEN 14 00:03:36 32 00:24:02 41 00:41:19 43 00:41:15 43
6117 Sharon Lewis Female 27 F35-44 14 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:04:32 89 00:26:53 78 00:45:54 73 00:45:43 73
6076 Laura Hodgkinson Female 38 FOPEN 14 00:04:22 66 00:28:08 95 00:47:41 87 00:47:38 88
6195 Barb Slawson Female 85 F45-54 14 Market Drayton Running Club 00:04:52 105 00:32:38 141 00:57:34 144 00:57:25 144
6221 Patrick Watson Male 60 M50-59 14 00:05:34 157 00:33:51 147 00:59:06 148 00:58:50 147
6120 Wiill Lloyd-Williams Male 37 MOPEN 15 00:05:10 124 00:26:23 66 00:41:42 45 00:41:22 45
6130 Hugh Morgan Male 39 M40-49 15 Eryri Harriers 00:03:49 43 00:24:36 47 00:42:19 48 00:42:15 48
6042 Sharon Edwards Female 28 F35-44 15 00:04:03 55 00:26:19 65 00:45:59 74 00:45:49 75
6193 Sarah Scowcroft Female 39 FOPEN 15 00:04:30 86 00:27:07 80 00:47:45 88 00:47:38 89
6114 Elaine Lewis Female 86 F45-54 15 00:05:28 153 00:33:05 144 00:58:02 145 00:57:45 145
6112 Grant Leach Male 41 MOPEN 16 00:03:37 34 00:24:30 46 00:42:29 50 00:42:25 53
6183 Meurig Rowlands Male 44 M40-49 16 00:05:14 131 00:26:38 70 00:43:46 56 00:43:29 56