Showing 1 to 100 of 203 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Hotel Stage Position Lighthouse Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
6105 Paul Jones Male 1 M40-49 1 Oswestry Olympian 00:02:44 1 00:15:41 1 00:26:39 1 00:26:39 1
6169 Ifan Rhys Richards Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:02:54 3 00:17:06 2 00:29:16 2 00:29:15 2
6238 Dafydd Roberts Male 3 M50-59 1 00:02:59 5 00:17:46 3 00:30:12 3 00:30:11 3
6022 Ryan Cain Male 4 MJUN 1 menai track and field 00:02:50 2 00:17:58 4 00:31:09 4 00:31:09 4
6098 Lawrence Jones Male 5 M50-59 2 Fell Runners Association 00:03:11 8 00:19:21 5 00:32:57 5 00:32:55 5
6021 Patrick Cain Male 6 M50-59 3 00:02:57 4 00:19:23 6 00:33:15 6 00:33:14 6
6083 Goronwy Hughes Male 7 M40-49 2 00:03:14 10 00:19:46 10 00:33:39 7 00:33:37 7
6236 Rhydian Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 2 00:03:26 22 00:19:35 8 00:34:02 8 00:33:56 8
6224 Catherine Williams Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:03:15 13 00:20:16 12 00:34:15 9 00:34:13 9
6149 Tim Owen Male 9 M40-49 3 00:03:15 12 00:20:16 13 00:34:31 10 00:34:29 10
6142 Gareth Wyn Owen Male 10 M40-49 4 00:03:08 6 00:19:40 9 00:34:42 11 00:34:41 11
6237 Llion Huws Male 11 M40-49 5 00:03:14 9 00:20:00 11 00:34:45 12 00:34:43 12
6035 Ffion Davies Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:03:41 35 00:20:58 20 00:35:31 14 00:35:20 13
6081 Dan Hughes Male 12 MOPEN 3 00:03:25 20 00:20:37 15 00:35:26 13 00:35:23 14
6165 Llyr Rees Male 13 M40-49 6 00:03:22 17 00:20:39 16 00:35:34 15 00:35:26 15
6115 Elfyn Lewis Male 14 M40-49 7 Eryri Harriers 00:03:23 18 00:20:29 14 00:35:54 16 00:35:46 16
6014 James Belton Male 17 MOPEN 4 00:03:29 25 00:20:43 17 00:36:15 19 00:36:04 17
6045 Gwyn Ellis Male 15 M40-49 8 00:03:25 21 00:20:49 19 00:36:08 17 00:36:05 18
6071 Jason Harper Male 16 M40-49 9 James Harper Health and Fitnes 00:03:24 19 00:21:05 22 00:36:15 18 00:36:10 19
6093 Geraint Jones Male 18 MOPEN 5 00:03:28 23 00:20:59 21 00:36:18 20 00:36:12 20
6068 Paul Griffith Male 19 M40-49 10 Para Fit Hoplites 00:03:31 27 00:20:47 18 00:36:30 21 00:36:15 21
6033 Caryl Davies Female 3 FOPEN 3 Sarn Helen 00:03:30 26 00:21:25 24 00:36:37 22 00:36:34 22
6050 Maldwyn Evans Male 20 M50-59 4 Eryri Harriers 00:03:22 16 00:21:13 23 00:37:05 23 00:37:03 23
6152 Andrew Parker Male 21 MOPEN 6 00:03:10 7 00:21:35 25 00:37:21 24 00:37:20 24
6009 Paul Ballinger Male 22 M50-59 5 Denbigh Harriers 00:03:48 39 00:22:03 27 00:37:48 25 00:37:32 25
6109 Anwen Kiernan Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:03:35 31 00:22:16 29 00:37:49 26 00:37:46 26
6222 Richard Westwood Male 23 MOPEN 7 Wrexham AC 00:03:37 33 00:22:04 28 00:37:57 27 00:37:55 27
6202 Colin Stuhlfelder Male 24 MOPEN 8 00:04:04 56 00:22:00 26 00:38:29 28 00:38:09 28
6212 Richard Thomas Male 26 M40-49 12 00:03:46 38 00:23:15 33 00:39:24 30 00:39:12 29
6190 David Scotcher Male 25 M40-49 11 Market Drayton Running Club 00:03:17 14 00:22:46 30 00:39:21 29 00:39:17 30
6034 Catrin Davies Female 5 F35-44 1 00:03:48 40 00:23:02 31 00:39:40 31 00:39:28 31
6200 Gordon Stephenson Male 27 MOPEN 9 00:04:08 58 00:23:34 39 00:39:48 32 00:39:32 32
6219 Mark Ward Ward Male 28 MOPEN 10 00:04:27 72 00:24:13 45 00:39:48 33 00:39:33 33
6216 Ed Upton Male 29 M40-49 13 Market Drayton Running Club 00:03:34 29 00:23:23 35 00:39:54 34 00:39:46 34
6079 Chris Hoult Male 30 M40-49 14 Para Fit Hoplites 00:04:27 71 00:23:26 36 00:40:11 35 00:39:51 35
6126 Tina Mcdonnell Female 6 F45-54 1 Eryri Harriers 00:03:48 41 00:23:10 32 00:40:20 36 00:40:13 36
6134 Liam Morton Male 31 MOPEN 11 00:03:53 47 00:23:28 37 00:40:36 37 00:40:21 37
6172 Arfon Roberts Male 32 M50-59 6 Para Fit Hoplites 00:04:23 68 00:23:30 38 00:40:55 38 00:40:35 38
6001 Claire Abel Female 7 F35-44 2 Maldwyn Harriers 00:04:12 60 00:24:07 43 00:41:03 40 00:40:53 39
6198 Kevin Smith Male 33 M50-59 7 00:03:50 45 00:23:53 40 00:41:00 39 00:40:57 40
6062 Marc Friche Male 34 MOPEN 12 00:04:21 65 00:24:45 49 00:41:05 41 00:41:00 41
6194 Stephen Shakespeare Male 35 MOPEN 13 00:03:45 37 00:23:18 34 00:41:09 42 00:41:01 42
6046 Andrew Evans Male 36 MOPEN 14 00:03:36 32 00:24:02 41 00:41:19 43 00:41:15 43
6180 Mari Roberts Female 8 F35-44 3 00:04:20 63 00:24:48 50 00:41:28 44 00:41:20 44
6120 Wiill Lloyd-Williams Male 37 MOPEN 15 00:05:10 124 00:26:23 66 00:41:42 45 00:41:22 45
6099 Malcolm R Jones Male 38 M60-69 1 Eryri Harriers 00:03:49 44 00:24:10 44 00:41:55 46 00:41:52 46
6049 Llio Fflur Evans Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:03:32 28 00:24:05 42 00:42:03 47 00:41:59 47
6130 Hugh Morgan Male 39 M40-49 15 Eryri Harriers 00:03:49 43 00:24:36 47 00:42:19 48 00:42:15 48
6124 Donald Macinnes Male 40 M50-59 8 00:04:28 77 00:25:33 57 00:42:27 49 00:42:16 49
6158 Nia Price Female 11 F35-44 4 00:04:29 80 00:24:55 53 00:42:34 52 00:42:22 50
6157 Nathan Price Male 42 MOPEN 17 00:04:28 74 00:24:54 52 00:42:34 53 00:42:22 51
6208 Edith Terrenoire Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:04:20 64 00:25:10 55 00:42:31 51 00:42:25 52
6112 Grant Leach Male 41 MOPEN 16 00:03:37 34 00:24:30 46 00:42:29 50 00:42:25 53
6047 Geraint Evans Male 43 M50-59 9 Bro Dysynni A.C. 00:03:35 30 00:24:42 48 00:42:49 54 00:42:46 54
6192 Barbara Scott Female 12 F35-44 5 00:03:55 49 00:25:00 54 00:42:50 55 00:42:47 55
6183 Meurig Rowlands Male 44 M40-49 16 00:05:14 131 00:26:38 70 00:43:46 56 00:43:29 56
6226 Griff Williams Male 45 MJUN 2 00:05:33 154 00:25:49 59 00:44:08 58 00:43:48 57
6104 Non Jones Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:04:04 57 00:25:43 58 00:44:01 57 00:43:49 58
6163 Sue Redstone Female 14 F35-44 6 Fell Runners Association 00:03:49 42 00:24:51 51 00:44:08 59 00:44:05 59
6136 Laura Noailles Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:04:22 67 00:25:50 60 00:44:25 61 00:44:19 60
6019 Victoria Bromley Female 15 F35-44 7 00:03:56 51 00:25:23 56 00:44:23 60 00:44:20 61
6150 Cath Owens Female 17 F35-44 8 00:04:02 53 00:26:17 63 00:44:25 62 00:44:21 62
6206 Emma Tarry Female 18 F35-44 9 00:04:27 70 00:25:58 62 00:44:30 63 00:44:22 63
6250 Mark Jones Male 46 M40-49 17 00:04:13 61 00:25:51 61 00:44:38 64 00:44:24 64
6135 Pauline Newton Female 19 F55-64 1 Market Drayton Running Club 00:04:29 81 00:26:26 67 00:45:11 65 00:45:01 65
6176 Esyllt Roberts Female 20 F35-44 10 00:04:53 108 00:26:48 73 00:45:15 66 00:45:02 66
6229 Rachel Williams Female 21 FOPEN 9 Maldwyn Harriers 00:04:43 97 00:26:46 72 00:45:18 67 00:45:05 67
6029 Rebecca Connolly Female 23 FOPEN 11 00:04:58 112 00:26:31 68 00:45:21 69 00:45:07 68
6101 Medi Glyn Jones Female 22 FOPEN 10 00:03:50 46 00:26:18 64 00:45:21 68 00:45:19 69
6175 Debbie Roberts Female 24 F35-44 11 00:04:30 83 00:26:51 75 00:45:31 70 00:45:22 70
6191 Deborah Scotcher Female 25 F35-44 12 Market Drayton Running Club 00:04:29 79 00:26:35 69 00:45:36 71 00:45:26 71
6139 Carol Davies- Owen Female 26 F35-44 13 00:04:27 73 00:26:53 77 00:45:45 72 00:45:34 72
6117 Sharon Lewis Female 27 F35-44 14 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:04:32 89 00:26:53 78 00:45:54 73 00:45:43 73
6225 Dewi Williams Male 47 M40-49 18 00:05:33 155 00:27:44 91 00:46:07 75 00:45:48 74
6042 Sharon Edwards Female 28 F35-44 15 00:04:03 55 00:26:19 65 00:45:59 74 00:45:49 75
6006 Beth Angell Female 29 F35-44 16 00:04:58 113 00:27:13 82 00:46:15 76 00:46:01 76
6186 Rhys Rowlands Male 48 MJUN 3 00:05:14 134 00:26:39 71 00:46:19 79 00:46:02 77
6199 Dianne Spencer Female 30 F45-54 2 mercia fell runners 00:04:28 76 00:26:52 76 00:46:16 77 00:46:02 78
6160 Emma Quaeck Female 31 F45-54 3 00:04:15 62 00:27:01 79 00:46:17 78 00:46:09 79
6203 Elaine Sutton Female 33 F45-54 4 Southport Waterloo AC 00:04:43 98 00:27:21 86 00:46:26 81 00:46:10 80
6178 Kathryn Roberts Female 32 F35-44 17 00:05:04 120 00:28:12 97 00:46:24 80 00:46:15 81
6030 Rachel Cook Female 34 FOPEN 12 00:03:56 52 00:27:15 83 00:46:30 82 00:46:19 82
6005 Joannel Andreou Female 35 F35-44 18 00:04:45 101 00:27:20 85 00:46:36 83 00:46:27 83
6228 Carl Williams Male 49 MOPEN 18 00:06:10 192 00:28:43 101 00:47:21 84 00:46:59 84
6075 Sarah Heyworth Female 37 F45-54 5 00:05:10 123 00:28:09 96 00:47:38 86 00:47:27 85
6087 Zoe Jewell Female 36 FOPEN 13 00:04:30 85 00:27:08 81 00:47:38 85 00:47:31 86
6091 Elen Menai Jones Female 40 FOPEN 16 00:04:39 94 00:27:19 84 00:47:49 89 00:47:36 87
6076 Laura Hodgkinson Female 38 FOPEN 14 00:04:22 66 00:28:08 95 00:47:41 87 00:47:38 88
6193 Sarah Scowcroft Female 39 FOPEN 15 00:04:30 86 00:27:07 80 00:47:45 88 00:47:38 89
6058 Jacqueline Fowler Female 41 F45-54 6 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:04:03 54 00:26:49 74 00:47:53 90 00:47:46 90
6069 Nichola Griffiths Jones Female 42 F35-44 19 00:04:59 114 00:28:00 93 00:48:03 91 00:47:49 91
6161 Kurmang Rashid Male 50 M50-59 10 00:03:55 48 00:27:36 90 00:48:12 92 00:48:04 92
6153 Holly Parry Female 43 FOPEN 17 00:05:14 133 00:28:43 102 00:48:16 94 00:48:04 93
6059 Ian France Male 51 M40-49 19 00:04:10 59 00:27:23 87 00:48:13 93 00:48:05 94
6055 Chelsea Ford Female 45 FOPEN 19 00:05:17 141 00:28:44 103 00:48:16 96 00:48:06 95
6018 Sarah Brewer Female 44 FOPEN 18 00:05:14 135 00:28:46 104 00:48:16 95 00:48:06 96
6037 Sharon Davies Female 46 FOPEN 20 MERCIA 00:04:32 88 00:27:51 92 00:48:19 97 00:48:07 97
6159 Alexandra Pritchard Female 48 FOPEN 22 Emlyn Runners 00:04:40 95 00:27:23 88 00:48:30 99 00:48:10 98
6028 Sara Cole Female 47 FOPEN 21 00:04:26 69 00:27:25 89 00:48:20 98 00:48:15 99
6064 Andrew Goodson Male 52 M50-59 11 00:05:10 125 00:28:57 107 00:49:00 100 00:48:42 100