Showing 1 to 100 of 203 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Hotel Stage Position Lighthouse Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
6024 Alex Carey Female 115 FOPEN 52 00:05:55 180 00:37:20 179 01:04:31 176 01:04:25 177
6159 Alexandra Pritchard Female 48 FOPEN 22 Emlyn Runners 00:04:40 95 00:27:23 88 00:48:30 99 00:48:10 98
6072 Alison Harris Female 109 F35-44 39 00:06:20 197 00:37:15 178 01:01:41 169 01:01:22 169
6080 Alison Hucker Female 125 F35-44 46 00:06:06 187 00:38:10 182 01:06:48 186 01:06:27 186
6156 Alison Poole Female 127 F45-54 23 00:06:08 190 00:38:26 184 01:07:05 188 01:06:43 188
6127 Alistair Mclean Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:03:15 11 00:19:33 7 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6020 Allyson Brown Female 73 F45-54 10 00:04:33 91 00:30:33 126 00:53:37 131 00:53:34 133
6110 Alwen Kleiser Female 76 F45-54 11 00:04:29 82 00:30:59 133 00:53:51 134 00:53:44 135
6152 Andrew Parker Male 21 MOPEN 6 00:03:10 7 00:21:35 25 00:37:21 24 00:37:20 24
6046 Andrew Evans Male 36 MOPEN 14 00:03:36 32 00:24:02 41 00:41:19 43 00:41:15 43
6064 Andrew Goodson Male 52 M50-59 11 00:05:10 125 00:28:57 107 00:49:00 100 00:48:42 100
6215 Andy Unwin Male DNF M50-59 DNF Bro Dysynni A.C. 00:05:37 159 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6235 Angharad Woodall Female 50 F35-44 20 00:04:59 116 00:28:31 99 00:49:09 103 00:48:57 103
6131 Angharad Morris Female 64 FOPEN 31 00:04:46 102 00:30:26 122 00:51:52 121 00:51:39 121
6138 Ann Owen Female 117 F45-54 20 00:05:37 161 00:37:29 180 01:04:43 178 01:04:24 176
6123 Annabelle Lowe Female 75 FOPEN 36 Aberystwyth Athletics Club 00:05:36 158 00:31:10 135 00:53:41 133 00:53:22 131
6218 Anne-Marie Walduck Female 97 F35-44 33 00:06:00 186 00:36:12 171 01:00:46 157 01:00:25 157
6109 Anwen Kiernan Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:03:35 31 00:22:16 29 00:37:49 26 00:37:46 26
6172 Arfon Roberts Male 32 M50-59 6 Para Fit Hoplites 00:04:23 68 00:23:30 38 00:40:55 38 00:40:35 38
6195 Barb Slawson Female 85 F45-54 14 Market Drayton Running Club 00:04:52 105 00:32:38 141 00:57:34 144 00:57:25 144
6192 Barbara Scott Female 12 F35-44 5 00:03:55 49 00:25:00 54 00:42:50 55 00:42:47 55
6006 Beth Angell Female 29 F35-44 16 00:04:58 113 00:27:13 82 00:46:15 76 00:46:01 76
6078 Bethan Houghton Female 53 F35-44 22 00:04:32 90 00:28:31 98 00:49:58 108 00:49:50 107
6182 Bethan Rowlands Female 67 F45-54 8 00:05:13 128 00:30:19 120 00:52:28 125 00:52:21 125
6223 Bethan Mair Williams Female 79 FOPEN 37 00:05:04 119 00:31:35 139 00:54:20 137 00:54:11 137
6137 Beverley O''reilly Female 51 FOPEN 23 00:04:30 84 00:28:01 94 00:49:32 105 00:49:28 105
6228 Carl Williams Male 49 MOPEN 18 00:06:10 192 00:28:43 101 00:47:21 84 00:46:59 84
6139 Carol Davies- Owen Female 26 F35-44 13 00:04:27 73 00:26:53 77 00:45:45 72 00:45:34 72
6033 Caryl Davies Female 3 FOPEN 3 Sarn Helen 00:03:30 26 00:21:25 24 00:36:37 22 00:36:34 22
6089 Caryl Jones Female 102 FOPEN 46 00:04:29 78 00:34:49 155 01:01:10 162 01:01:06 164
6016 Cassie Brazier Female 83 F35-44 30 00:05:50 170 00:32:28 140 00:55:33 141 00:55:20 141
6150 Cath Owens Female 17 F35-44 8 00:04:02 53 00:26:17 63 00:44:25 62 00:44:21 62
6173 Catharine Roberts Female 77 F35-44 28 00:05:14 132 00:30:50 132 00:53:56 135 00:53:38 134
6224 Catherine Williams Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:03:15 13 00:20:16 12 00:34:15 9 00:34:13 9
6034 Catrin Davies Female 5 F35-44 1 00:03:48 40 00:23:02 31 00:39:40 31 00:39:28 31
6201 Ceinwen Stokes Female 80 F45-54 12 00:04:41 96 00:31:13 137 00:54:30 138 00:54:22 138
6174 Ceri Roberts Female 114 FOPEN 51 00:05:22 143 00:36:43 173 01:04:27 175 01:04:22 175
6133 Charlotte Morton Female 93 FOPEN 42 00:05:49 167 00:35:36 164 00:59:43 153 00:59:25 153
6055 Chelsea Ford Female 45 FOPEN 19 00:05:17 141 00:28:44 103 00:48:16 96 00:48:06 95
6154 Cheryl Peters Female 52 F35-44 21 00:04:31 87 00:28:57 105 00:49:57 107 00:49:51 108
6007 Cheryl Ashworth Williams Female 87 F45-54 16 00:05:24 147 00:33:09 145 00:58:06 146 00:57:47 146
6079 Chris Hoult Male 30 M40-49 14 Para Fit Hoplites 00:04:27 71 00:23:26 36 00:40:11 35 00:39:51 35
6001 Claire Abel Female 7 F35-44 2 Maldwyn Harriers 00:04:12 60 00:24:07 43 00:41:03 40 00:40:53 39
6003 Claire Allen Female 95 F55-64 3 00:05:25 150 00:34:54 157 01:00:31 155 01:00:15 155
6220 Clare Watkin Female 126 FOPEN 55 Dolly Mixtures 00:05:50 169 00:39:12 190 01:06:53 187 01:06:39 187
6164 Clare Rees Female 135 F35-44 49 00:06:32 202 00:45:21 197 01:19:39 196 01:19:32 196
6202 Colin Stuhlfelder Male 24 MOPEN 8 00:04:04 56 00:22:00 26 00:38:29 28 00:38:09 28
6238 Dafydd Roberts Male 3 M50-59 1 00:02:59 5 00:17:46 3 00:30:12 3 00:30:11 3
6132 Dafydd Morris Male 56 M60-69 2 00:04:46 103 00:28:57 108 00:50:40 111 00:50:27 111
6081 Dan Hughes Male 12 MOPEN 3 00:03:25 20 00:20:37 15 00:35:26 13 00:35:23 14
6190 David Scotcher Male 25 M40-49 11 Market Drayton Running Club 00:03:17 14 00:22:46 30 00:39:21 29 00:39:17 30
6175 Debbie Roberts Female 24 F35-44 11 00:04:30 83 00:26:51 75 00:45:31 70 00:45:22 70
6191 Deborah Scotcher Female 25 F35-44 12 Market Drayton Running Club 00:04:29 79 00:26:35 69 00:45:36 71 00:45:26 71
6225 Dewi Williams Male 47 M40-49 18 00:05:33 155 00:27:44 91 00:46:07 75 00:45:48 74
6199 Dianne Spencer Female 30 F45-54 2 mercia fell runners 00:04:28 76 00:26:52 76 00:46:16 77 00:46:02 78
6124 Donald Macinnes Male 40 M50-59 8 00:04:28 77 00:25:33 57 00:42:27 49 00:42:16 49
6167 Donna Richards Female 99 FOPEN 45 00:05:53 177 00:35:42 166 01:01:04 159 01:00:54 160
6044 Dorothy Elen Female 112 F35-44 40 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:06:08 189 00:37:15 177 01:02:52 173 01:02:32 173
6216 Ed Upton Male 29 M40-49 13 Market Drayton Running Club 00:03:34 29 00:23:23 35 00:39:54 34 00:39:46 34
6213 Ed TBC Male 59 MOPEN 22 00:06:19 195 00:34:48 154 00:56:34 143 00:56:23 143
6208 Edith Terrenoire Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:04:20 64 00:25:10 55 00:42:31 51 00:42:25 52
6209 Eira Thomas Female 110 FOPEN 49 00:05:03 118 00:34:52 156 01:02:20 170 01:02:15 170
6203 Elaine Sutton Female 33 F45-54 4 Southport Waterloo AC 00:04:43 98 00:27:21 86 00:46:26 81 00:46:10 80
6114 Elaine Lewis Female 86 F45-54 15 00:05:28 153 00:33:05 144 00:58:02 145 00:57:45 145
6091 Elen Menai Jones Female 40 FOPEN 16 00:04:39 94 00:27:19 84 00:47:49 89 00:47:36 87
6004 Eleri Anderson Female 60 F35-44 24 00:04:53 107 00:29:12 110 00:51:13 117 00:50:59 117
6115 Elfyn Lewis Male 14 M40-49 7 Eryri Harriers 00:03:23 18 00:20:29 14 00:35:54 16 00:35:46 16
6206 Emma Tarry Female 18 F35-44 9 00:04:27 70 00:25:58 62 00:44:30 63 00:44:22 63
6160 Emma Quaeck Female 31 F45-54 3 00:04:15 62 00:27:01 79 00:46:17 78 00:46:09 79
6031 Emma Daly Female 82 FOPEN 39 00:05:50 173 00:32:49 142 00:55:33 140 00:55:20 140
6119 Enyd Lloyd-Jones Female 78 F35-44 29 00:05:27 152 00:31:17 138 00:54:06 136 00:53:47 136
6176 Esyllt Roberts Female 20 F35-44 10 00:04:53 108 00:26:48 73 00:45:15 66 00:45:02 66
6177 Felicity Roberts Female 94 FOPEN 43 00:05:17 138 00:34:42 153 00:59:50 154 00:59:38 154
6035 Ffion Davies Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:03:41 35 00:20:58 20 00:35:31 14 00:35:20 13
6141 Fiona Owen Female DNF F35-44 DNF Eryri Harriers 00:03:56 50 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6142 Gareth Wyn Owen Male 10 M40-49 4 00:03:08 6 00:19:40 9 00:34:42 11 00:34:41 11
6093 Geraint Jones Male 18 MOPEN 5 00:03:28 23 00:20:59 21 00:36:18 20 00:36:12 20
6047 Geraint Evans Male 43 M50-59 9 Bro Dysynni A.C. 00:03:35 30 00:24:42 48 00:42:49 54 00:42:46 54
6082 Geraint Hughes Male DNF M50-59 DNF 00:05:40 162 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6026 Gill Chant Female 71 F35-44 27 00:04:39 93 00:31:02 134 00:53:20 129 00:53:16 130
6200 Gordon Stephenson Male 27 MOPEN 9 00:04:08 58 00:23:34 39 00:39:48 32 00:39:32 32
6083 Goronwy Hughes Male 7 M40-49 2 00:03:14 10 00:19:46 10 00:33:39 7 00:33:37 7
6197 Graham Smith Male 58 M50-59 13 00:04:43 99 00:29:26 114 00:52:07 124 00:51:48 122
6112 Grant Leach Male 41 MOPEN 16 00:03:37 34 00:24:30 46 00:42:29 50 00:42:25 53
6226 Griff Williams Male 45 MJUN 2 00:05:33 154 00:25:49 59 00:44:08 58 00:43:48 57
6094 Gwenllian Jones Female 70 F45-54 9 00:05:17 140 00:30:20 121 00:53:12 128 00:52:57 127
6045 Gwyn Ellis Male 15 M40-49 8 00:03:25 21 00:20:49 19 00:36:08 17 00:36:05 18
6057 Haydn Fowler Male 55 M50-59 12 00:04:57 110 00:29:34 115 00:49:44 106 00:49:37 106
6111 Heidi Laverty Female 61 FOPEN 28 00:05:13 129 00:30:32 124 00:51:18 118 00:51:04 118
6166 Helen Reilly Female 90 FOPEN 40 00:04:50 104 00:33:51 148 00:59:20 150 00:59:13 151
6153 Holly Parry Female 43 FOPEN 17 00:05:14 133 00:28:43 102 00:48:16 94 00:48:04 93
6130 Hugh Morgan Male 39 M40-49 15 Eryri Harriers 00:03:49 43 00:24:36 47 00:42:19 48 00:42:15 48
6059 Ian France Male 51 M40-49 19 00:04:10 59 00:27:23 87 00:48:13 93 00:48:05 94
6169 Ifan Rhys Richards Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:02:54 3 00:17:06 2 00:29:16 2 00:29:15 2
6121 Isabel Logan Owen Female 106 F35-44 37 Para Fit Hoplites 00:05:24 149 00:34:22 150 01:01:30 166 01:01:12 166
6058 Jacqueline Fowler Female 41 F45-54 6 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:04:03 54 00:26:49 74 00:47:53 90 00:47:46 90
6014 James Belton Male 17 MOPEN 4 00:03:29 25 00:20:43 17 00:36:15 19 00:36:04 17
6084 Janet Hughes Female 68 FOPEN 32 00:05:14 130 00:30:33 125 00:52:58 126 00:52:49 126
6071 Jason Harper Male 16 M40-49 9 James Harper Health and Fitnes 00:03:24 19 00:21:05 22 00:36:15 18 00:36:10 19
6095 Jema Jones Female 111 FOPEN 50 00:05:26 151 00:35:52 168 01:02:35 172 01:02:22 172