Showing 1 to 100 of 203 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Hotel Stage Position Lighthouse Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
6001 Claire Abel Female 7 F35-44 2 Maldwyn Harriers 00:04:12 60 00:24:07 43 00:41:03 40 00:40:53 39
6002 Joanna Alexander Female 54 FOPEN 24 00:05:15 137 00:30:15 119 00:50:10 109 00:49:58 109
6003 Claire Allen Female 95 F55-64 3 00:05:25 150 00:34:54 157 01:00:31 155 01:00:15 155
6004 Eleri Anderson Female 60 F35-44 24 00:04:53 107 00:29:12 110 00:51:13 117 00:50:59 117
6005 Joannel Andreou Female 35 F35-44 18 00:04:45 101 00:27:20 85 00:46:36 83 00:46:27 83
6006 Beth Angell Female 29 F35-44 16 00:04:58 113 00:27:13 82 00:46:15 76 00:46:01 76
6007 Cheryl Ashworth Williams Female 87 F45-54 16 00:05:24 147 00:33:09 145 00:58:06 146 00:57:47 146
6008 Karen Bailey Female 69 FOPEN 33 00:04:28 75 00:30:35 128 00:53:02 127 00:52:57 128
6009 Paul Ballinger Male 22 M50-59 5 Denbigh Harriers 00:03:48 39 00:22:03 27 00:37:48 25 00:37:32 25
6010 Rhiannon Ballinger Female 123 F45-54 22 00:06:19 196 00:39:12 191 01:06:02 184 01:05:43 183
6011 Sandra Banfield Female 96 F45-54 18 00:06:24 199 00:35:33 161 01:00:38 156 01:00:21 156
6012 Sharon Batsford Female 101 F35-44 35 00:05:03 117 00:35:06 158 01:01:10 161 01:01:05 163
6014 James Belton Male 17 MOPEN 4 00:03:29 25 00:20:43 17 00:36:15 19 00:36:04 17
6016 Cassie Brazier Female 83 F35-44 30 00:05:50 170 00:32:28 140 00:55:33 141 00:55:20 141
6017 Joanne Breeze Female 89 F35-44 32 00:05:48 166 00:35:34 162 00:59:20 149 00:59:04 149
6018 Sarah Brewer Female 44 FOPEN 18 00:05:14 135 00:28:46 104 00:48:16 95 00:48:06 96
6019 Victoria Bromley Female 15 F35-44 7 00:03:56 51 00:25:23 56 00:44:23 60 00:44:20 61
6020 Allyson Brown Female 73 F45-54 10 00:04:33 91 00:30:33 126 00:53:37 131 00:53:34 133
6021 Patrick Cain Male 6 M50-59 3 00:02:57 4 00:19:23 6 00:33:15 6 00:33:14 6
6022 Ryan Cain Male 4 MJUN 1 menai track and field 00:02:50 2 00:17:58 4 00:31:09 4 00:31:09 4
6024 Alex Carey Female 115 FOPEN 52 00:05:55 180 00:37:20 179 01:04:31 176 01:04:25 177
6025 Trish Cave Female 122 F45-54 21 00:06:13 193 00:38:43 188 01:05:51 183 01:05:45 184
6026 Gill Chant Female 71 F35-44 27 00:04:39 93 00:31:02 134 00:53:20 129 00:53:16 130
6027 Jenny Clare Female 49 F55-64 2 00:05:11 126 00:28:57 106 00:49:01 101 00:48:43 101
6028 Sara Cole Female 47 FOPEN 21 00:04:26 69 00:27:25 89 00:48:20 98 00:48:15 99
6029 Rebecca Connolly Female 23 FOPEN 11 00:04:58 112 00:26:31 68 00:45:21 69 00:45:07 68
6030 Rachel Cook Female 34 FOPEN 12 00:03:56 52 00:27:15 83 00:46:30 82 00:46:19 82
6031 Emma Daly Female 82 FOPEN 39 00:05:50 173 00:32:49 142 00:55:33 140 00:55:20 140
6033 Caryl Davies Female 3 FOPEN 3 Sarn Helen 00:03:30 26 00:21:25 24 00:36:37 22 00:36:34 22
6034 Catrin Davies Female 5 F35-44 1 00:03:48 40 00:23:02 31 00:39:40 31 00:39:28 31
6035 Ffion Davies Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:03:41 35 00:20:58 20 00:35:31 14 00:35:20 13
6037 Sharon Davies Female 46 FOPEN 20 MERCIA 00:04:32 88 00:27:51 92 00:48:19 97 00:48:07 97
6040 Joan Edwards Female 58 F45-54 7 NWRRC 00:04:59 115 00:29:23 113 00:51:00 114 00:50:49 114
6041 Rachel Edwards Female 130 F45-54 25 00:06:21 198 00:39:13 192 01:08:58 191 01:08:39 191
6042 Sharon Edwards Female 28 F35-44 15 00:04:03 55 00:26:19 65 00:45:59 74 00:45:49 75
6043 Teresa Edwards Female 108 F35-44 38 Dolly Mixtures 00:06:00 185 00:36:37 172 01:01:34 168 01:01:17 168
6044 Dorothy Elen Female 112 F35-44 40 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:06:08 189 00:37:15 177 01:02:52 173 01:02:32 173
6045 Gwyn Ellis Male 15 M40-49 8 00:03:25 21 00:20:49 19 00:36:08 17 00:36:05 18
6046 Andrew Evans Male 36 MOPEN 14 00:03:36 32 00:24:02 41 00:41:19 43 00:41:15 43
6047 Geraint Evans Male 43 M50-59 9 Bro Dysynni A.C. 00:03:35 30 00:24:42 48 00:42:49 54 00:42:46 54
6049 Llio Fflur Evans Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:03:32 28 00:24:05 42 00:42:03 47 00:41:59 47
6050 Maldwyn Evans Male 20 M50-59 4 Eryri Harriers 00:03:22 16 00:21:13 23 00:37:05 23 00:37:03 23
6052 Meryl Evans Female 84 F45-54 13 00:05:50 172 00:33:45 146 00:56:06 142 00:55:48 142
6053 Natalie Evans Female 104 F35-44 36 00:05:56 181 00:36:05 169 01:01:18 164 01:00:57 161
6054 Valerie Evans Female 107 F45-54 19 Para Fit Hoplites 00:05:23 145 00:34:23 151 01:01:30 167 01:01:11 165
6055 Chelsea Ford Female 45 FOPEN 19 00:05:17 141 00:28:44 103 00:48:16 96 00:48:06 95
6057 Haydn Fowler Male 55 M50-59 12 00:04:57 110 00:29:34 115 00:49:44 106 00:49:37 106
6058 Jacqueline Fowler Female 41 F45-54 6 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:04:03 54 00:26:49 74 00:47:53 90 00:47:46 90
6059 Ian France Male 51 M40-49 19 00:04:10 59 00:27:23 87 00:48:13 93 00:48:05 94
6060 Lowri Francis Female 92 FOPEN 41 00:05:49 168 00:35:36 163 00:59:43 152 00:59:25 152
6061 Manon Francis Female 63 FOPEN 30 00:05:51 174 00:31:11 136 00:51:43 120 00:51:27 120
6062 Marc Friche Male 34 MOPEN 12 00:04:21 65 00:24:45 49 00:41:05 41 00:41:00 41
6064 Andrew Goodson Male 52 M50-59 11 00:05:10 125 00:28:57 107 00:49:00 100 00:48:42 100
6067 Rhys Lloyd Gough Male 57 MOPEN 21 00:05:50 171 00:30:35 127 00:51:09 115 00:50:53 115
6068 Paul Griffith Male 19 M40-49 10 Para Fit Hoplites 00:03:31 27 00:20:47 18 00:36:30 21 00:36:15 21
6069 Nichola Griffiths Jones Female 42 F35-44 19 00:04:59 114 00:28:00 93 00:48:03 91 00:47:49 91
6070 Mel Hanbury Female 124 F35-44 45 00:05:54 179 00:38:16 183 01:06:23 185 01:06:12 185
6071 Jason Harper Male 16 M40-49 9 James Harper Health and Fitnes 00:03:24 19 00:21:05 22 00:36:15 18 00:36:10 19
6072 Alison Harris Female 109 F35-44 39 00:06:20 197 00:37:15 178 01:01:41 169 01:01:22 169
6074 Kelly Henson Female 66 F35-44 26 00:05:22 144 00:30:36 129 00:52:04 123 00:51:51 124
6075 Sarah Heyworth Female 37 F45-54 5 00:05:10 123 00:28:09 96 00:47:38 86 00:47:27 85
6076 Laura Hodgkinson Female 38 FOPEN 14 00:04:22 66 00:28:08 95 00:47:41 87 00:47:38 88
6078 Bethan Houghton Female 53 F35-44 22 00:04:32 90 00:28:31 98 00:49:58 108 00:49:50 107
6079 Chris Hoult Male 30 M40-49 14 Para Fit Hoplites 00:04:27 71 00:23:26 36 00:40:11 35 00:39:51 35
6080 Alison Hucker Female 125 F35-44 46 00:06:06 187 00:38:10 182 01:06:48 186 01:06:27 186
6081 Dan Hughes Male 12 MOPEN 3 00:03:25 20 00:20:37 15 00:35:26 13 00:35:23 14
6082 Geraint Hughes Male DNF M50-59 DNF 00:05:40 162 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6083 Goronwy Hughes Male 7 M40-49 2 00:03:14 10 00:19:46 10 00:33:39 7 00:33:37 7
6084 Janet Hughes Female 68 FOPEN 32 00:05:14 130 00:30:33 125 00:52:58 126 00:52:49 126
6085 Kirsty Hughes Female 121 FOPEN 54 00:05:44 164 00:37:43 181 01:05:36 182 01:05:30 182
6086 Rachel Jerman Female 72 FOPEN 34 00:04:56 109 00:30:49 131 00:53:21 130 00:53:07 129
6087 Zoe Jewell Female 36 FOPEN 13 00:04:30 85 00:27:08 81 00:47:38 85 00:47:31 86
6088 Sharon Jewitt Female 131 F35-44 47 00:06:09 191 00:43:39 194 01:15:36 192 01:15:30 193
6089 Caryl Jones Female 102 FOPEN 46 00:04:29 78 00:34:49 155 01:01:10 162 01:01:06 164
6091 Elen Menai Jones Female 40 FOPEN 16 00:04:39 94 00:27:19 84 00:47:49 89 00:47:36 87
6093 Geraint Jones Male 18 MOPEN 5 00:03:28 23 00:20:59 21 00:36:18 20 00:36:12 20
6094 Gwenllian Jones Female 70 F45-54 9 00:05:17 140 00:30:20 121 00:53:12 128 00:52:57 127
6095 Jema Jones Female 111 FOPEN 50 00:05:26 151 00:35:52 168 01:02:35 172 01:02:22 172
6096 Joanne Jones Female 91 F45-54 17 00:05:17 139 00:34:40 152 00:59:32 151 00:59:13 150
6097 Kirsty Jones Female 81 FOPEN 38 00:03:44 36 00:32:55 143 00:54:44 139 00:54:38 139
6098 Lawrence Jones Male 5 M50-59 2 Fell Runners Association 00:03:11 8 00:19:21 5 00:32:57 5 00:32:55 5
6099 Malcolm R Jones Male 38 M60-69 1 Eryri Harriers 00:03:49 44 00:24:10 44 00:41:55 46 00:41:52 46
6101 Medi Glyn Jones Female 22 FOPEN 10 00:03:50 46 00:26:18 64 00:45:21 68 00:45:19 69
6102 Nerys Wyn Jones Female 65 F35-44 25 Cybi Striders 00:04:45 100 00:30:07 117 00:51:58 122 00:51:50 123
6103 Nicky Jones Female 98 FOPEN 44 00:05:34 156 00:35:16 160 01:00:49 158 01:00:43 158
6104 Non Jones Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:04:04 57 00:25:43 58 00:44:01 57 00:43:49 58
6105 Paul Jones Male 1 M40-49 1 Oswestry Olympian 00:02:44 1 00:15:41 1 00:26:39 1 00:26:39 1
6106 Paula Jones Female 116 F35-44 42 00:05:24 148 00:37:10 176 01:04:37 177 01:04:33 178
6107 Sioned Wyn Jones Female 128 FOPEN 56 00:05:45 165 00:38:27 185 01:07:11 189 01:07:06 189
6109 Anwen Kiernan Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:03:35 31 00:22:16 29 00:37:49 26 00:37:46 26
6110 Alwen Kleiser Female 76 F45-54 11 00:04:29 82 00:30:59 133 00:53:51 134 00:53:44 135
6111 Heidi Laverty Female 61 FOPEN 28 00:05:13 129 00:30:32 124 00:51:18 118 00:51:04 118
6112 Grant Leach Male 41 MOPEN 16 00:03:37 34 00:24:30 46 00:42:29 50 00:42:25 53
6113 Kirsty Lees Female 74 FOPEN 35 00:05:05 121 00:30:39 130 00:53:38 132 00:53:22 132
6114 Elaine Lewis Female 86 F45-54 15 00:05:28 153 00:33:05 144 00:58:02 145 00:57:45 145
6115 Elfyn Lewis Male 14 M40-49 7 Eryri Harriers 00:03:23 18 00:20:29 14 00:35:54 16 00:35:46 16
6117 Sharon Lewis Female 27 F35-44 14 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:04:32 89 00:26:53 78 00:45:54 73 00:45:43 73
6118 Sian Lewis Female 57 FOPEN 26 00:05:21 142 00:30:13 118 00:50:57 113 00:50:42 113
6119 Enyd Lloyd-Jones Female 78 F35-44 29 00:05:27 152 00:31:17 138 00:54:06 136 00:53:47 136
6120 Wiill Lloyd-Williams Male 37 MOPEN 15 00:05:10 124 00:26:23 66 00:41:42 45 00:41:22 45