Showing 1 to 100 of 203 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Hotel Stage Position Lighthouse Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
6105 Paul Jones Male 1 M40-49 1 Oswestry Olympian 00:02:44 1 00:15:41 1 00:26:39 1 00:26:39 1
6022 Ryan Cain Male 4 MJUN 1 menai track and field 00:02:50 2 00:17:58 4 00:31:09 4 00:31:09 4
6169 Ifan Rhys Richards Male 2 MOPEN 1 00:02:54 3 00:17:06 2 00:29:16 2 00:29:15 2
6021 Patrick Cain Male 6 M50-59 3 00:02:57 4 00:19:23 6 00:33:15 6 00:33:14 6
6238 Dafydd Roberts Male 3 M50-59 1 00:02:59 5 00:17:46 3 00:30:12 3 00:30:11 3
6142 Gareth Wyn Owen Male 10 M40-49 4 00:03:08 6 00:19:40 9 00:34:42 11 00:34:41 11
6152 Andrew Parker Male 21 MOPEN 6 00:03:10 7 00:21:35 25 00:37:21 24 00:37:20 24
6098 Lawrence Jones Male 5 M50-59 2 Fell Runners Association 00:03:11 8 00:19:21 5 00:32:57 5 00:32:55 5
6237 Llion Huws Male 11 M40-49 5 00:03:14 9 00:20:00 11 00:34:45 12 00:34:43 12
6083 Goronwy Hughes Male 7 M40-49 2 00:03:14 10 00:19:46 10 00:33:39 7 00:33:37 7
6127 Alistair Mclean Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:03:15 11 00:19:33 7 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6149 Tim Owen Male 9 M40-49 3 00:03:15 12 00:20:16 13 00:34:31 10 00:34:29 10
6224 Catherine Williams Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:03:15 13 00:20:16 12 00:34:15 9 00:34:13 9
6190 David Scotcher Male 25 M40-49 11 Market Drayton Running Club 00:03:17 14 00:22:46 30 00:39:21 29 00:39:17 30
6171 Stephen Richards Male DNF M40-49 DNF 00:03:18 15 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6050 Maldwyn Evans Male 20 M50-59 4 Eryri Harriers 00:03:22 16 00:21:13 23 00:37:05 23 00:37:03 23
6165 Llyr Rees Male 13 M40-49 6 00:03:22 17 00:20:39 16 00:35:34 15 00:35:26 15
6115 Elfyn Lewis Male 14 M40-49 7 Eryri Harriers 00:03:23 18 00:20:29 14 00:35:54 16 00:35:46 16
6071 Jason Harper Male 16 M40-49 9 James Harper Health and Fitnes 00:03:24 19 00:21:05 22 00:36:15 18 00:36:10 19
6081 Dan Hughes Male 12 MOPEN 3 00:03:25 20 00:20:37 15 00:35:26 13 00:35:23 14
6045 Gwyn Ellis Male 15 M40-49 8 00:03:25 21 00:20:49 19 00:36:08 17 00:36:05 18
6236 Rhydian Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 2 00:03:26 22 00:19:35 8 00:34:02 8 00:33:56 8
6093 Geraint Jones Male 18 MOPEN 5 00:03:28 23 00:20:59 21 00:36:18 20 00:36:12 20
6188 Karl Sadil Male 53 MOPEN 19 Menai Track and Field 00:03:28 24 00:28:32 100 00:49:02 102 00:49:01 104
6014 James Belton Male 17 MOPEN 4 00:03:29 25 00:20:43 17 00:36:15 19 00:36:04 17
6033 Caryl Davies Female 3 FOPEN 3 Sarn Helen 00:03:30 26 00:21:25 24 00:36:37 22 00:36:34 22
6068 Paul Griffith Male 19 M40-49 10 Para Fit Hoplites 00:03:31 27 00:20:47 18 00:36:30 21 00:36:15 21
6049 Llio Fflur Evans Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:03:32 28 00:24:05 42 00:42:03 47 00:41:59 47
6216 Ed Upton Male 29 M40-49 13 Market Drayton Running Club 00:03:34 29 00:23:23 35 00:39:54 34 00:39:46 34
6047 Geraint Evans Male 43 M50-59 9 Bro Dysynni A.C. 00:03:35 30 00:24:42 48 00:42:49 54 00:42:46 54
6109 Anwen Kiernan Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:03:35 31 00:22:16 29 00:37:49 26 00:37:46 26
6046 Andrew Evans Male 36 MOPEN 14 00:03:36 32 00:24:02 41 00:41:19 43 00:41:15 43
6222 Richard Westwood Male 23 MOPEN 7 Wrexham AC 00:03:37 33 00:22:04 28 00:37:57 27 00:37:55 27
6112 Grant Leach Male 41 MOPEN 16 00:03:37 34 00:24:30 46 00:42:29 50 00:42:25 53
6035 Ffion Davies Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:03:41 35 00:20:58 20 00:35:31 14 00:35:20 13
6097 Kirsty Jones Female 81 FOPEN 38 00:03:44 36 00:32:55 143 00:54:44 139 00:54:38 139
6194 Stephen Shakespeare Male 35 MOPEN 13 00:03:45 37 00:23:18 34 00:41:09 42 00:41:01 42
6212 Richard Thomas Male 26 M40-49 12 00:03:46 38 00:23:15 33 00:39:24 30 00:39:12 29
6009 Paul Ballinger Male 22 M50-59 5 Denbigh Harriers 00:03:48 39 00:22:03 27 00:37:48 25 00:37:32 25
6034 Catrin Davies Female 5 F35-44 1 00:03:48 40 00:23:02 31 00:39:40 31 00:39:28 31
6126 Tina Mcdonnell Female 6 F45-54 1 Eryri Harriers 00:03:48 41 00:23:10 32 00:40:20 36 00:40:13 36
6163 Sue Redstone Female 14 F35-44 6 Fell Runners Association 00:03:49 42 00:24:51 51 00:44:08 59 00:44:05 59
6130 Hugh Morgan Male 39 M40-49 15 Eryri Harriers 00:03:49 43 00:24:36 47 00:42:19 48 00:42:15 48
6099 Malcolm R Jones Male 38 M60-69 1 Eryri Harriers 00:03:49 44 00:24:10 44 00:41:55 46 00:41:52 46
6198 Kevin Smith Male 33 M50-59 7 00:03:50 45 00:23:53 40 00:41:00 39 00:40:57 40
6101 Medi Glyn Jones Female 22 FOPEN 10 00:03:50 46 00:26:18 64 00:45:21 68 00:45:19 69
6134 Liam Morton Male 31 MOPEN 11 00:03:53 47 00:23:28 37 00:40:36 37 00:40:21 37
6161 Kurmang Rashid Male 50 M50-59 10 00:03:55 48 00:27:36 90 00:48:12 92 00:48:04 92
6192 Barbara Scott Female 12 F35-44 5 00:03:55 49 00:25:00 54 00:42:50 55 00:42:47 55
6141 Fiona Owen Female DNF F35-44 DNF Eryri Harriers 00:03:56 50 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
6019 Victoria Bromley Female 15 F35-44 7 00:03:56 51 00:25:23 56 00:44:23 60 00:44:20 61
6030 Rachel Cook Female 34 FOPEN 12 00:03:56 52 00:27:15 83 00:46:30 82 00:46:19 82
6150 Cath Owens Female 17 F35-44 8 00:04:02 53 00:26:17 63 00:44:25 62 00:44:21 62
6058 Jacqueline Fowler Female 41 F45-54 6 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:04:03 54 00:26:49 74 00:47:53 90 00:47:46 90
6042 Sharon Edwards Female 28 F35-44 15 00:04:03 55 00:26:19 65 00:45:59 74 00:45:49 75
6202 Colin Stuhlfelder Male 24 MOPEN 8 00:04:04 56 00:22:00 26 00:38:29 28 00:38:09 28
6104 Non Jones Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:04:04 57 00:25:43 58 00:44:01 57 00:43:49 58
6200 Gordon Stephenson Male 27 MOPEN 9 00:04:08 58 00:23:34 39 00:39:48 32 00:39:32 32
6059 Ian France Male 51 M40-49 19 00:04:10 59 00:27:23 87 00:48:13 93 00:48:05 94
6001 Claire Abel Female 7 F35-44 2 Maldwyn Harriers 00:04:12 60 00:24:07 43 00:41:03 40 00:40:53 39
6250 Mark Jones Male 46 M40-49 17 00:04:13 61 00:25:51 61 00:44:38 64 00:44:24 64
6160 Emma Quaeck Female 31 F45-54 3 00:04:15 62 00:27:01 79 00:46:17 78 00:46:09 79
6180 Mari Roberts Female 8 F35-44 3 00:04:20 63 00:24:48 50 00:41:28 44 00:41:20 44
6208 Edith Terrenoire Female 10 FOPEN 6 00:04:20 64 00:25:10 55 00:42:31 51 00:42:25 52
6062 Marc Friche Male 34 MOPEN 12 00:04:21 65 00:24:45 49 00:41:05 41 00:41:00 41
6076 Laura Hodgkinson Female 38 FOPEN 14 00:04:22 66 00:28:08 95 00:47:41 87 00:47:38 88
6136 Laura Noailles Female 16 FOPEN 8 00:04:22 67 00:25:50 60 00:44:25 61 00:44:19 60
6172 Arfon Roberts Male 32 M50-59 6 Para Fit Hoplites 00:04:23 68 00:23:30 38 00:40:55 38 00:40:35 38
6028 Sara Cole Female 47 FOPEN 21 00:04:26 69 00:27:25 89 00:48:20 98 00:48:15 99
6206 Emma Tarry Female 18 F35-44 9 00:04:27 70 00:25:58 62 00:44:30 63 00:44:22 63
6079 Chris Hoult Male 30 M40-49 14 Para Fit Hoplites 00:04:27 71 00:23:26 36 00:40:11 35 00:39:51 35
6219 Mark Ward Ward Male 28 MOPEN 10 00:04:27 72 00:24:13 45 00:39:48 33 00:39:33 33
6139 Carol Davies- Owen Female 26 F35-44 13 00:04:27 73 00:26:53 77 00:45:45 72 00:45:34 72
6157 Nathan Price Male 42 MOPEN 17 00:04:28 74 00:24:54 52 00:42:34 53 00:42:22 51
6008 Karen Bailey Female 69 FOPEN 33 00:04:28 75 00:30:35 128 00:53:02 127 00:52:57 128
6199 Dianne Spencer Female 30 F45-54 2 mercia fell runners 00:04:28 76 00:26:52 76 00:46:16 77 00:46:02 78
6124 Donald Macinnes Male 40 M50-59 8 00:04:28 77 00:25:33 57 00:42:27 49 00:42:16 49
6089 Caryl Jones Female 102 FOPEN 46 00:04:29 78 00:34:49 155 01:01:10 162 01:01:06 164
6191 Deborah Scotcher Female 25 F35-44 12 Market Drayton Running Club 00:04:29 79 00:26:35 69 00:45:36 71 00:45:26 71
6158 Nia Price Female 11 F35-44 4 00:04:29 80 00:24:55 53 00:42:34 52 00:42:22 50
6135 Pauline Newton Female 19 F55-64 1 Market Drayton Running Club 00:04:29 81 00:26:26 67 00:45:11 65 00:45:01 65
6110 Alwen Kleiser Female 76 F45-54 11 00:04:29 82 00:30:59 133 00:53:51 134 00:53:44 135
6175 Debbie Roberts Female 24 F35-44 11 00:04:30 83 00:26:51 75 00:45:31 70 00:45:22 70
6137 Beverley O''reilly Female 51 FOPEN 23 00:04:30 84 00:28:01 94 00:49:32 105 00:49:28 105
6087 Zoe Jewell Female 36 FOPEN 13 00:04:30 85 00:27:08 81 00:47:38 85 00:47:31 86
6193 Sarah Scowcroft Female 39 FOPEN 15 00:04:30 86 00:27:07 80 00:47:45 88 00:47:38 89
6154 Cheryl Peters Female 52 F35-44 21 00:04:31 87 00:28:57 105 00:49:57 107 00:49:51 108
6037 Sharon Davies Female 46 FOPEN 20 MERCIA 00:04:32 88 00:27:51 92 00:48:19 97 00:48:07 97
6117 Sharon Lewis Female 27 F35-44 14 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:04:32 89 00:26:53 78 00:45:54 73 00:45:43 73
6078 Bethan Houghton Female 53 F35-44 22 00:04:32 90 00:28:31 98 00:49:58 108 00:49:50 107
6020 Allyson Brown Female 73 F45-54 10 00:04:33 91 00:30:33 126 00:53:37 131 00:53:34 133
6151 Siobhan Owens Female 55 FOPEN 25 00:04:39 92 00:29:45 116 00:50:37 110 00:50:22 110
6026 Gill Chant Female 71 F35-44 27 00:04:39 93 00:31:02 134 00:53:20 129 00:53:16 130
6091 Elen Menai Jones Female 40 FOPEN 16 00:04:39 94 00:27:19 84 00:47:49 89 00:47:36 87
6159 Alexandra Pritchard Female 48 FOPEN 22 Emlyn Runners 00:04:40 95 00:27:23 88 00:48:30 99 00:48:10 98
6201 Ceinwen Stokes Female 80 F45-54 12 00:04:41 96 00:31:13 137 00:54:30 138 00:54:22 138
6229 Rachel Williams Female 21 FOPEN 9 Maldwyn Harriers 00:04:43 97 00:26:46 72 00:45:18 67 00:45:05 67
6203 Elaine Sutton Female 33 F45-54 4 Southport Waterloo AC 00:04:43 98 00:27:21 86 00:46:26 81 00:46:10 80
6197 Graham Smith Male 58 M50-59 13 00:04:43 99 00:29:26 114 00:52:07 124 00:51:48 122
6102 Nerys Wyn Jones Female 65 F35-44 25 Cybi Striders 00:04:45 100 00:30:07 117 00:51:58 122 00:51:50 123