Showing 1 to 100 of 153 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
166 Arthur Connell Male 1 MOPEN 1 evolution bikes 00:06:24 8 00:00:45 6 00:33:07 2 00:00:52 17 00:19:25 2 01:00:31 1
169 Owain Llyr James Male 2 MOPEN 2 Evolution Bikes 00:05:25 1 00:00:43 4 00:34:32 4 00:00:48 12 00:19:28 3 01:00:55 2
155 Team Phil n Karl Male 3 M-TEAM 1 00:06:06 5 00:00:43 3 00:35:36 8 00:00:41 3 00:19:38 4 01:02:42 3
164 Gareth Bowyer Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:06:29 9 00:01:11 28 00:32:35 1 00:01:05 52 00:21:46 16 01:03:04 4
154 Dylan Griffiths Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:07:14 29 00:01:16 34 00:33:37 3 00:01:12 66 00:20:09 8 01:03:26 5
161 Dylan Jones Male 6 MOPEN 5 Clwb Treathlon Cerist 00:06:46 18 00:00:43 2 00:36:24 12 00:00:43 5 00:18:53 1 01:03:27 6
141 Paul Evans Male 7 MOPEN 6 Wrecks am Tri 00:06:50 19 00:00:57 13 00:35:30 6 00:00:42 4 00:20:35 10 01:04:31 7
162 Steven Walker Male 8 MOPEN 7 Chester Triathlon Club 00:06:39 12 00:01:06 24 00:35:46 9 00:01:05 53 00:20:00 7 01:04:34 8
151 David Hughes Male 9 MOPEN 8 00:06:44 17 00:00:39 1 00:36:43 15 00:00:45 6 00:20:28 9 01:05:17 9
147 Charles Allington Male 10 MOPEN 9 00:06:55 22 00:01:04 22 00:35:33 7 00:00:59 34 00:21:05 13 01:05:34 10
127 Team DJD Male 11 M-TEAM 2 00:07:42 43 00:00:46 7 00:36:01 11 00:00:46 7 00:20:39 11 01:05:53 11
137 Emyr Wyn Jones Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:07:40 40 00:01:10 27 00:36:25 13 00:01:01 40 00:19:41 5 01:05:56 12
150 Richard Durrell Male 13 MOPEN 11 00:06:42 14 00:00:57 14 00:37:20 18 00:00:54 22 00:20:59 12 01:06:50 13
1 Team Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Male 14 M-TEAM 3 00:07:55 52 00:00:47 8 00:35:07 5 00:01:10 61 00:22:26 25 01:07:23 14
148 Brian Wills Male 15 MOPEN 12 Llanberis Tri 00:07:36 36 00:00:44 5 00:36:01 10 00:00:47 9 00:22:58 33 01:08:03 15
86 Gwynedd Jones Male 16 MOPEN 13 00:07:32 33 00:00:59 16 00:38:14 27 00:00:50 15 00:21:11 14 01:08:43 16
143 Owain Fychan Male 17 MOPEN 14 Cerist 00:07:23 31 00:01:02 19 00:39:42 35 00:01:01 41 00:19:44 6 01:08:50 17
145 John Harvey Male 18 M50+ 1 00:07:39 39 00:01:42 67 00:36:33 14 00:01:06 55 00:22:28 26 01:09:27 18
149 Ifan Emyr Roberts Male 19 M16-18 1 Clwb beicio dwyfor 00:06:53 21 00:01:14 31 00:38:01 24 00:01:15 68 00:22:21 23 01:09:41 19
165 Tomas Aldous Male 20 M16-18 2 00:05:54 2 00:01:01 18 00:39:57 36 00:00:58 33 00:22:10 21 01:09:59 20
97 Craig Eden Male 21 MOPEN 15 00:07:52 49 00:01:37 59 00:37:47 21 00:01:15 69 00:21:57 20 01:10:26 21
31 Joshua Whiteley Male 22 MOPEN 16 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:07:43 44 00:00:53 11 00:38:28 28 00:00:46 8 00:23:11 35 01:10:59 22
130 Anthony Price Male 23 M50+ 2 West Midlands Police 00:08:12 57 00:01:19 38 00:37:27 19 00:01:28 95 00:22:57 32 01:11:21 23
142 Bedwyr Fychan Male 24 MOPEN 17 Cerist 00:07:44 45 00:01:04 21 00:39:27 32 00:00:54 24 00:22:40 29 01:11:47 24
163 Shane Skillin Male 25 MOPEN 18 Bangor University Triathlon Te 00:06:36 11 00:01:12 29 00:40:12 38 00:00:57 27 00:23:41 40 01:12:35 25
152 Bridget Ripley Female 1 F50+ 1 Padarn 00:06:58 23 00:01:18 36 00:37:57 23 00:01:11 63 00:25:23 60 01:12:44 26
113 Will Blackwell Male 26 MOPEN 19 Rhos on sea cycling club 00:07:11 27 00:01:36 55 00:38:12 26 00:01:34 108 00:24:20 47 01:12:50 27
158 Gethin Davies Male 27 MOPEN 20 00:06:40 13 00:01:03 20 00:41:02 43 00:00:58 32 00:23:35 38 01:13:17 28
26 William Jones Male 28 MOPEN 21 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:10:45 119 00:01:35 54 00:36:50 16 00:00:51 16 00:23:23 36 01:13:23 29
71 Gareth Elwyn Jones Male 29 MOPEN 22 00:07:50 46 00:01:26 45 00:40:51 41 00:01:08 58 00:22:20 22 01:13:33 30
121 Dave Aspinall Male 30 MOPEN 23 00:08:44 65 00:01:13 30 00:40:10 37 00:01:02 45 00:22:36 28 01:13:42 31
168 Sean Grundy Male 31 MOPEN 24 Arfon Masters 00:05:54 3 00:01:35 53 00:37:56 22 00:01:27 94 00:26:52 79 01:13:43 32
138 Karen Newby Female 2 FOPEN 1 Scarab Tri 00:07:12 28 00:01:24 44 00:39:39 34 00:01:03 46 00:24:42 52 01:13:59 33
157 Matthew Thornton Male 32 MOPEN 25 00:06:59 24 00:01:18 37 00:41:14 45 00:01:29 98 00:23:07 34 01:14:05 34
124 Chris Laughton Male 33 M50+ 3 Cerist Tri 00:07:59 53 00:01:08 26 00:39:14 31 00:00:53 18 00:24:59 54 01:14:11 35
159 Team Gwynfor & Anni Williams Mixed 1 MX-TEAM 1 00:06:05 4 00:01:43 68 00:38:10 25 00:00:47 11 00:27:34 88 01:14:17 36
131 Dion Roberts Male 34 M16-18 3 00:07:30 32 00:02:34 112 00:39:06 30 00:01:34 107 00:23:40 39 01:14:22 37
95 Bob Blackwell Male 35 M50+ 4 Rhos on sea cycling club 00:08:27 61 00:01:30 47 00:37:03 17 00:01:19 77 00:26:34 72 01:14:50 38
115 Christian Maggs Male 36 MOPEN 26 00:08:07 54 00:01:36 56 00:42:08 51 00:01:15 70 00:21:51 17 01:14:55 39
125 Peter Williams Male 37 M16-18 4 00:07:42 41 00:01:51 79 00:40:16 39 00:01:41 115 00:23:56 42 01:15:23 40
122 Cai Roberts Male 38 M16-18 5 00:07:36 35 00:02:40 117 00:41:45 50 00:01:04 50 00:22:22 24 01:15:25 41
167 Team WMS Male 39 M-TEAM 4 00:06:07 6 00:00:48 9 00:45:58 93 00:00:38 1 00:21:57 19 01:15:26 42
132 Dylan Roberts Male 40 MOPEN 27 00:07:22 30 00:01:49 78 00:41:37 47 00:00:54 23 00:23:47 41 01:15:27 43
105 Michael Gashe Male 41 MOPEN 28 00:08:54 68 00:01:06 23 00:40:25 40 00:01:08 59 00:24:21 48 01:15:52 44
171 Paul Griffith Male 42 MOPEN 29 00:07:07 26 00:01:20 40 00:43:54 66 00:01:29 97 00:22:36 27 01:16:23 45
92 Team Pontygof Mixed 2 MX-TEAM 2 00:09:47 95 00:00:57 15 00:41:13 44 00:00:56 26 00:24:08 44 01:16:59 46
156 Alastair Rainsbury Male 43 MOPEN 30 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:06:43 16 00:01:23 43 00:42:52 57 00:01:00 36 00:25:28 63 01:17:24 47
136 Matt Crompton Male 44 MOPEN 31 Glossop Triathlon Club 00:07:53 50 00:01:56 87 00:43:05 60 00:01:12 65 00:23:28 37 01:17:31 48
120 Llion Williams Male 45 MOPEN 32 Energy Cycles 00:08:18 58 00:01:21 41 00:40:52 42 00:01:18 76 00:26:31 71 01:18:18 49
128 Suzy Cumming Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:07:42 42 00:01:58 91 00:43:05 61 00:01:20 83 00:24:29 50 01:18:33 50
89 Dafydd Hughes Male 46 MOPEN 33 Clwb Beicio Egni 00:09:50 96 00:01:28 46 00:38:32 29 00:01:24 91 00:27:30 87 01:18:42 51
153 Nick Blount Male 47 M50+ 5 00:07:38 37 00:01:37 58 00:41:42 48 00:01:33 106 00:26:17 69 01:18:45 52
98 Mark Hobley Male 48 MOPEN 34 00:09:24 83 00:01:20 39 00:39:28 33 00:01:04 49 00:28:11 99 01:19:24 53
174 Trystan Gwiym Male 49 MOPEN 35 00:10:11 108 00:01:30 48 00:45:11 84 00:01:02 43 00:21:53 18 01:19:46 54
140 Amy Bolton Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:06:19 7 00:01:47 77 00:44:52 79 00:01:35 111 00:25:27 62 01:19:58 55
56 Team Nia Mixed 3 MX-TEAM 3 00:09:31 87 00:00:59 17 00:45:55 92 00:00:53 19 00:22:47 31 01:20:04 56
47 Caron Rees Jones Male 50 MOPEN 36 Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:13:19 148 00:02:58 127 00:37:43 20 00:01:51 131 00:24:15 45 01:20:04 57
160 Danielle Bowyer Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:06:29 10 00:01:41 64 00:45:43 90 00:01:13 67 00:25:21 59 01:20:25 58
74 Wyn Trefor Jones Male 51 MOPEN 37 00:10:37 118 00:01:43 69 00:41:44 49 00:01:18 75 00:25:11 56 01:20:31 59
102 Elgan Jones Male 52 MOPEN 38 00:08:36 64 00:01:44 71 00:44:08 69 00:00:39 2 00:25:38 66 01:20:44 60
111 Annie Williams Female 6 F50+ 2 00:09:22 80 00:01:47 74 00:44:20 71 00:01:33 105 00:24:16 46 01:21:16 61
46 John Pozzi Male 53 M50+ 6 00:09:50 98 00:02:48 123 00:45:29 87 00:02:03 139 00:21:14 15 01:21:22 62
144 Llinos Wyn Griffith Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:07:51 48 00:02:24 105 00:44:52 80 00:01:28 96 00:25:34 64 01:22:07 63
104 Mark Cadman Male 54 MOPEN 39 Club Beicio Y Bala 00:08:58 70 00:01:16 33 00:43:08 62 00:01:11 62 00:27:58 95 01:22:29 64
110 Andrew Roberts Male 55 M50+ 7 Clwb Beicio Y Bala 00:08:34 63 00:01:51 81 00:43:16 63 00:01:39 114 00:27:19 85 01:22:38 65
94 John Andrew Male 56 MOPEN 40 00:09:11 75 00:01:17 35 00:42:56 58 00:02:04 140 00:27:12 83 01:22:38 66
118 Sian Stockford Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:09:20 79 00:01:34 51 00:44:43 76 00:00:54 21 00:26:26 70 01:22:55 67
5 Nick Williams Male 57 MOPEN 41 00:07:05 25 00:01:47 75 00:42:46 56 00:01:43 119 00:29:41 116 01:22:59 68
30 Gari Thomas Male 58 MOPEN 42 00:10:09 105 00:02:33 111 00:42:57 59 00:01:46 125 00:25:36 65 01:22:59 69
139 Sian Owen Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:09:04 73 00:01:07 25 00:43:49 65 00:01:01 42 00:28:04 98 01:23:04 70
50 Christopher Lee Male 59 MOPEN 43 00:09:37 91 00:02:24 104 00:44:01 67 00:01:45 123 00:25:24 61 01:23:09 71
62 Gethin Thomas Male 60 MOPEN 44 00:09:45 94 00:02:54 126 00:44:42 75 00:01:41 116 00:24:39 51 01:23:40 72
133 Andrew Seville Male 61 MOPEN 45 00:06:43 15 00:01:55 85 00:46:09 95 00:01:32 102 00:27:42 92 01:23:59 73
91 Joseph Smyth Male 62 MOPEN 46 00:10:05 103 00:01:51 82 00:42:18 52 00:02:43 149 00:27:13 84 01:24:08 74
78 Osian Rowlands Male 63 MOPEN 47 00:09:25 85 00:03:18 133 00:43:32 64 00:01:19 78 00:26:51 78 01:24:23 75
41 Bleddyn Evans Male 64 MOPEN 48 00:10:58 123 00:02:04 94 00:44:47 78 00:01:20 80 00:25:20 58 01:24:27 76
109 Stuart Goldsack Male 65 MOPEN 49 Carneddau Tri Club 00:08:25 60 00:01:35 52 00:45:28 86 00:01:06 56 00:28:01 96 01:24:33 77
129 Allison Donnelly Female 10 FOPEN 8 PADARN TRI 00:08:24 59 00:01:22 42 00:46:04 94 00:00:53 20 00:28:02 97 01:24:43 78
106 Lisa Grantham Female 11 FOPEN 9 Chester Triathlon Club 00:09:03 72 00:01:16 32 00:50:46 121 00:01:07 57 00:22:42 30 01:24:53 79
80 Paul Semple Male 66 M50+ 8 00:07:50 47 00:02:03 93 00:44:53 81 00:02:35 147 00:27:41 91 01:25:00 80
96 Marissa Duggan Female 12 FOPEN 10 00:06:51 20 00:02:13 101 00:49:46 116 00:01:23 90 00:25:02 55 01:25:12 81
33 Jonny Charlton Male 67 MOPEN 50 00:13:20 150 00:02:07 97 00:42:34 55 00:01:29 99 00:26:15 68 01:25:44 82
70 Alan Jones Male 68 MOPEN 51 Mersey Tri 00:09:50 97 00:03:19 134 00:44:04 68 00:01:49 128 00:26:47 77 01:25:46 83
107 Tracie Williams Female 13 FOPEN 11 00:08:09 55 00:01:51 80 00:47:15 100 00:01:20 82 00:27:28 86 01:26:01 84
53 Emer Sandham Female 14 FOPEN 12 Rhos on Sea Cycling Club 00:11:00 124 00:01:56 88 00:45:21 85 00:01:54 133 00:25:55 67 01:26:05 85
11 Kate Ann Jones Female 15 FOPEN 13 00:08:52 67 00:01:40 60 00:45:39 88 00:01:17 72 00:28:41 106 01:26:07 86
172 Gary Roberts Male 69 M50+ 9 00:07:35 34 00:02:29 110 00:46:33 96 00:01:34 109 00:28:17 102 01:26:27 87
63 Ian Carroll Male 70 M50+ 10 00:09:34 89 00:02:12 99 00:45:41 89 00:00:47 10 00:28:37 104 01:26:49 88
84 Mark Gatrell Male 71 MOPEN 52 00:08:46 66 00:01:57 89 00:44:31 74 00:00:56 25 00:31:01 127 01:27:09 89
40 Finlay Calderwood Male 72 M16-18 6 00:11:12 127 00:01:41 63 00:48:37 106 00:01:18 74 00:24:46 53 01:27:32 90
55 Julia Wane Female 16 FOPEN 14 Tim Henblas 00:10:19 111 00:02:36 115 00:46:50 98 00:01:24 92 00:26:36 74 01:27:43 91
44 Sian Jones Female 17 FOPEN 15 INTRtri Triathlon club 00:10:57 122 00:01:42 66 00:48:31 105 00:01:22 87 00:25:18 57 01:27:48 92
49 Gwynfor Jones Male 73 M50+ 11 Cedor Racing 00:10:09 106 00:01:58 90 00:44:21 72 00:01:32 103 00:29:53 117 01:27:50 93
87 Malcolm R Jones Male 74 M50+ 12 eryri harriers 00:11:23 131 00:01:44 70 00:45:05 82 00:01:25 93 00:28:16 101 01:27:51 94
146 Peter Harvey Male 75 MOPEN 53 00:08:31 62 00:02:27 107 00:45:53 91 00:01:44 121 00:29:35 115 01:28:07 95
93 Team Will try harder .... Next Female 18 F-TEAM 1 00:09:59 100 00:00:52 10 00:44:21 73 00:00:58 31 00:32:12 133 01:28:20 96
112 Christoff Lotter Male 76 MOPEN 54 00:07:38 38 00:03:19 135 00:52:02 129 00:00:57 30 00:24:27 49 01:28:21 97
79 Ross Salter Male 77 MOPEN 55 00:09:03 71 00:05:50 152 00:42:29 53 00:02:00 137 00:29:33 113 01:28:53 98
60 Sophia Miles Female 19 FOPEN 16 00:09:44 93 00:02:05 95 00:48:49 111 00:01:00 37 00:27:39 89 01:29:15 99
36 Lynfa Davies Female 20 FOPEN 17 INTRTRI 00:10:54 121 00:01:45 72 00:45:05 83 00:01:22 86 00:30:37 123 01:29:40 100