Showing 1 to 100 of 187 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Team 54 Miles 78 Miles Chip Time Chip Position
12 John Ackers Male Leigh Premier 03:30:38 02:21:45 08:43:16 154
13 Tom Albiston Male 02:56:40 01:42:26 07:16:21 68
14 Joe Ames Male Wrecsam Tri Club 03:08:39 01:53:34 07:32:02 81
15 Graceson Appleyard Male Www.headroombarbershop.com 02:44:17 01:30:26 06:27:08 18
16 Stuart Arkwright Male WASP 04:16:02 01:47:52 09:03:09 163
17 Nik Avraam Male 02:58:52 01:43:15 07:26:04 76
18 Christopher Barnes Male Mersey Tri 02:49:13 01:27:30 06:30:39 24
19 Shaun Bedwell Male 03:26:56 02:21:23 08:23:27 130
20 Vic Belshaw Male Denbigh Harriers 03:29:19 05:29:11 08:22:51 128
22 Andrew Bent Male 03:20:29 02:11:46 08:32:31 139
23 Chris Berrington Male Carneddau Tri club 03:25:05 02:10:25 08:29:51 137
24 Michael Biggs Male 03:00:00 01:35:16 06:59:38 53
25 Andrew Birch Male Trismart 02:47:16 01:33:40 06:36:53 35
26 Kevin Bird Male 02:46:55 01:30:42 06:32:58 30
27 Philip Blain Male 03:51:51 02:27:53 09:24:47 168
28 Darren Bohana Male Clwb Beicio Egni 02:42:39 01:37:15 06:36:21 33
30 Robert Boyns Male 02:59:53 01:54:34 07:24:58 75
32 Alan Bruce Male Tri London 02:51:32 02:04:34 07:14:48 67
33 Thomas Bunn Male 02:39:22 01:28:46 06:12:11 8
35 Gary Butcher Male MMVT 03:50:41 02:29:07 09:56:55 175
36 Ian Cannings Male Mersey Tri 03:18:29 01:42:01 07:47:09 101
37 Duncan Carrier Male 02:47:51 01:32:35 06:36:41 34
823 Jonny Charlton Male 03:25:07 02:29:44 08:41:53 148
40 Jim Collins Male 03:36:48 02:04:37 08:36:40 146
41 Tommie Collins Male CLWB SEICLO MADOG 03:13:03 01:55:32 07:44:11 95
43 David Crowley Male Port talbot wheelers 02:27:52 01:13:48 05:41:28 1
44 Paul Cubbins Male Mersey Tri 03:18:45 02:16:53 07:55:30 106
46 David Cunnah Male 03:12:17 01:55:06 07:45:19 97
47 Lynn Cunnah-Watson Female 04:17:41 02:19:28 10:21:33 182
49 Paddy Daly Male 03:31:18 01:59:09 08:24:05 132
50 David Darlington Male 03:30:00 01:56:14 08:22:50 127
51 Andrew Davies Male 02:59:15 01:47:00 07:17:41 71
53 Dylan Davies Male Clwb Seiclo Madog 02:47:33 01:29:34 06:34:48 31
54 Kelvin Davies Male 04:04:28 02:47:01 10:08:05 179
56 Meirion Davies Male Clwb Beicio Egni 02:38:23 01:19:03 06:12:20 9
58 Callum Dixon Male Rhos on Sea CC 03:18:24 01:50:07 08:21:25 125
59 Nick Dixon Male Shropshire wheelers 03:20:46 02:30:33 08:32:42 140
60 Paddy Dodd Male 03:10:41 01:49:07 07:32:57 82
61 Steven Dodd Male Mersey Tri 03:17:23 01:38:19 07:51:21 104
62 Adrian Dowling Male 03:34:05 DNF DNF
63 Jamie Dredge Male 02:42:25 01:20:28 06:06:15 6
64 Phil Ducker Male 04:15:33 01:44:39 09:21:35 167
65 Iain Duggan Male 03:01:02 01:41:36 07:16:34 70
807 Steph Dvits Female Energy Cycle Club 03:22:48 01:57:40 07:43:12 93
66 David Eckersall Male 03:15:05 01:56:11 07:48:22 102
67 Kevin Edwards Male Rhos on Sea CC 03:02:35 01:43:50 07:31:36 80
68 Leigh Edwards Male Wrexham R.C. 02:50:57 01:36:20 06:43:33 44
346 Paul Edwards Male www.vcmelyd.co.uk 02:58:18 01:48:23 07:20:41 73
69 David Egginton Male Black country Triathletes 02:47:28 01:37:31 06:35:48 32
70 Gary Eisenhauer Male Rhos on Sea CC 03:27:00 02:07:04 08:03:54 112
71 Colin Elgie Male trismart 02:47:44 01:34:21 06:27:26 19
72 Garry Ellis Male Energy Cycle Club 02:38:25 01:19:02 06:05:04 4
74 Dafydd Evans Male Rhos on Sea CC 03:09:58 02:14:01 08:21:31 126
75 Eurig Evans Male 03:50:13 02:00:16 08:48:31 157
76 Glyn Evans Male 02:56:28 01:45:54 07:01:06 54
77 Jacob Farmer Male Hull Uni Cycling 03:43:21 02:02:33 08:43:07 153
78 Jeremy Fellick Male 03:17:12 02:17:30 08:13:46 118
79 Mark Fenton Male 02:42:21 01:23:55 06:15:59 12
80 David Finlay Male ROBERTS ROLLERS 04:20:43 02:13:45 10:01:20 178
81 James Finney Male 03:45:50 02:10:36 08:59:28 162
82 Adrian Fisher Male 04:06:03 02:09:50 09:31:25 170
83 James Ford Male 03:01:02 01:50:34 07:16:33 69
84 Paul Foster Male 04:14:07 01:48:42 09:15:28 164
85 Paul French Male Clwb Seiclo Madog 03:13:52 01:55:38 07:34:55 84
86 Michael Green Male Rhos on Sea CC 03:26:16 02:06:54 08:14:07 119
87 Sam Green Male 02:37:40 01:25:24 06:12:01 7
88 Dewi Griffiths Male 03:29:15 01:58:46 08:51:13 158
89 Tim Harding Male 03:23:45 01:46:50 07:47:07 99
91 Geoffrey Harrison Male Rhos on Sea CC 02:47:01 01:25:49 06:26:06 17
815 Tony Harvey Male 02:48:52 01:21:36 06:25:34 16
93 Chris Hatton Male 03:55:26 01:51:52 07:59:20 109
94 Anthony Heaton Male 03:29:49 02:18:54 08:53:18 160
826 Jamie Holding Male 02:52:50 01:35:05 06:43:38 45
96 Trevor Holten Male 03:45:21 02:27:10 09:20:02 166
98 Ben Hughes Male Rhyl CC 03:13:29 01:45:36 07:18:50 72
100 Geoffrey Ingram Male 04:51:27 01:29:03 08:42:16 149
101 Adam James Male WASP 04:17:30 01:56:29 09:43:54 171
103 Simon Jaundrill Male 02:56:51 01:39:14 07:10:14 58
105 Mark Jervis Male 03:28:10 02:02:07 08:16:55 121
107 Adam Jones Male 02:39:18 01:16:01 05:53:36 2
108 Dewi Arfon Jones Male Clwb Rygbi NANT CONWY 03:18:57 01:57:55 08:00:05 110
110 Mark Jones Male 03:41:23 01:57:29 08:35:56 143
112 Paul Jones Male Black Country Triathletes 02:45:37 01:32:07 06:39:01 38
111 Paul Jones Male 02:59:16 01:22:12 06:39:17 40
113 Peter M W Jones Male Dyffryn conwy paddlers. 03:12:34 01:54:48 07:45:15 96
114 Sion Jones Male 03:15:57 01:43:30 07:50:26 103
115 Sion Owain Jones Male 03:09:14 02:00:31 07:38:19 87
116 Stephen Jones Male Rhos on Sea CC 02:47:00 01:26:28 06:28:06 21
118 Yvonne Jones Female 04:18:03 02:29:48 10:21:29 181
122 Martin King-Sheard Male 02:45:05 01:32:48 06:37:14 36
123 Ian Laing Male 03:19:37 01:54:38 08:04:44 113
124 Paul Latter Male Hawarden Wheelers 03:12:55 01:42:18 07:55:34 107
125 Stephen Le Hunte Male 03:26:20 02:18:30 08:34:25 141
127 Patrick Leonard Male Knutsford tri club 03:11:11 02:05:36 07:36:30 86
128 Dwynwen Lewis Female Ful on Tri 02:51:56 01:27:48 06:32:08 27
129 Danny Leyland Male 04:16:10 02:03:14 09:45:44 172
130 Ralph Leyland Male 04:19:40 02:25:01 10:10:44 180
131 Geoff Lofthouse Male 04:02:29 02:26:20 08:09:08 114
132 Kevin Luxmore Male 03:23:01 01:57:19 08:24:21 133
133 Rory Macnair Male Rhos on Sea CC 03:25:10 02:29:48 08:29:50 136