Showing 1 to 100 of 270 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Team 45 Miles Chip Time
301 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 02:17:06 04:39:23
302 Dawn Allis Female 02:56:05 05:55:45
303 Mark Allman Male Clwb Beicio Bala 02:37:12 05:12:14
304 Mark Atherton Male 03:14:42 06:14:32
305 Sean Banning Male 02:27:55 05:05:58
805 Steve Barlow Male 02:31:52 05:02:25
307 David Barrowclough Male 03:14:27 06:14:29
308 John Barrowclough Male 03:14:26 06:14:31
309 Chris Beardmore Male Rhos on Sea CC 02:30:57 04:58:30
310 Mark Benson Male City of Chester Triathlon Club 02:33:24 04:51:27
311 Simon Bentley Male 02:40:54 05:21:54
312 Geoff Bevan Male 02:52:34 05:39:20
313 Mark Billington Male 03:11:14 06:14:34
818 Robert Birch Male 02:54:47 06:10:09
315 Andrew Bower Male 03:36:22 07:26:42
316 Michael Brennan Male 03:17:59 06:05:00
317 Matt Bridges Male City of Chester Triathlon Club 03:07:23 06:03:54
318 Mark Briggs Male Clwb Beicio Egni 02:08:52 04:27:40
319 Matt Brown Male 03:17:35 06:04:48
320 Annie Buckley Female DNF
34 Morgan Burgess Male 02:56:17 05:35:44
321 Lewis Carroll Male 03:38:38 06:16:53
38 John Caulfield Male 03:17:54 05:59:37
322 Louise Chaddock Female 04:28:47 07:55:16
39 Philip Chadwick Male 02:45:16 05:38:27
323 Paul Cheetham Male 02:25:57 04:57:04
324 David Chidley Male Energy Cycle Club 02:06:51 04:23:25
325 David Christian Male Shaven apes 02:41:05 05:19:14
326 Mike Clarke Male 02:33:23 05:16:21
327 Nikki Clarke Female 02:33:37 05:16:22
328 David Cockburn Male 03:09:03 06:19:04
329 Anthony Collins Male 03:12:21 06:01:15
42 Arthur Connell Male EVOLUTION BIKES 02:10:07 04:18:08
330 Andrew Cornford Male 03:08:20 06:08:13
331 Denise Cornford Female 03:02:41 06:08:11
8 Andrew Craig Male Gafael Llaw 02:26:12 04:56:12
333 Kieran Crowder Male 04:21:29 07:42:45
334 Huw Crowley Male 02:15:23 04:39:08
335 Richard Cullen Male 03:24:09 06:17:36
336 David Davies Male 02:17:47 04:51:27
52 Dilwyn Davies Male Energy Cycle Club DNF
337 Nicola Davies Female 03:15:31 06:49:36
338 Steven Davies Male 03:15:35 06:49:37
57 Tony Davies Male 02:47:41 06:14:41
339 Anthony Dixon-Gough Male 02:37:44 05:20:23
341 Nick Ecob Male 02:45:07 05:49:56
342 Robert Eddowes Male 02:46:07 05:42:25
343 Aled Edwards Male 02:17:55 05:00:36
344 Christopher Edwards Male Clwb Rasio Mona 03:16:57 06:29:43
347 Richard Edwards Male 02:43:21 06:04:45
349 John Ellis Male 02:23:07 04:51:17
73 Richard Ellis-Williams Male 02:31:20 05:07:16
1 Celfyn Evans Male Gafael Llaw 02:25:44 04:56:12
801 Dafydd A Evans Male 02:46:25 05:37:39
351 Dewi Evans Male Clwb Beicio Bala 02:12:19 04:16:34
352 Gareth Evans Male 02:28:03 04:45:37
353 Gareth Evans Male 02:47:58 06:00:03
354 Gwyn Evans Male 02:27:48 05:01:14
355 Jon Evans Male 03:04:22 05:17:45
356 Lee Evans Male 02:30:18 05:11:40
357 Mark Farrar Male 02:21:52 05:07:31
358 Martin Fielding Male 03:01:57 06:05:25
359 Anthony Finnigan Male 02:46:10 05:56:31
360 Andrew Fishburn Male DNF
361 Cara Fishburn Female City of Chester Triathlon Club DNF
363 Matt Francis Male 03:25:00 07:00:39
364 Celfyn Furlong Male 03:06:09 05:55:12
365 Adam Gewargis Male 02:58:16 06:04:51
366 Simon Gibbs Male 02:40:21 05:28:02
367 Tony Gibson Male 03:19:16 06:13:41
368 Libby Glazebrook Female 03:12:16 06:16:57
370 Ben Goldsmith Male 02:23:07 04:42:05
371 Paula Griffin Female 04:28:18 07:55:18
372 Bethan Griffiths Female 03:10:39 06:08:45
373 David Griffiths Male 02:39:04 04:58:41
374 Eiddon Griffiths Male 02:10:46 04:45:00
375 Steve Guest Male 03:15:00 06:09:49
661 Sian Hall Female 02:56:21 05:55:47
378 Chris Hammond Male 02:56:50 06:08:00
379 Alan Hancock Male 03:19:38 06:11:57
380 Andy Harbach Male 02:52:28 05:36:35
381 Iestyn Harris Male 02:51:51 05:45:39
382 Malcolm Harrison Male Stourbridge Velo 02:58:18 05:38:12
383 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male 02:26:03 05:20:48
384 John Hayhurst Male Deeside Graham Weigh 02:41:14 05:27:24
385 Ruth Hendon Female 03:04:44 06:29:30
386 Mark Hesketh Male crm 02:26:30 04:47:43
821 Stephen Hewitt Male 02:09:42 04:29:47
387 Adam Hoad-Reddick Male DNF
389 Stephen Holmes Male 02:11:53 04:29:10
390 Mathew Hopson Male 02:08:41 04:30:56
391 Stephen Hornby Male Stourbridge Velo 02:56:13 06:02:52
392 Ian Houghton Male Clwb Beicio Cefni 02:27:45 04:47:42
817 Brian Hughes Male 03:03:30 06:05:50
394 Derfel Hughes Male 02:43:34 06:00:10
395 Edward Hughes Male 03:22:37 06:14:25
396 Gareth Hughes Male Flying Accountants 02:54:17 DNF
397 Kyle Hughes Male 02:39:44 05:08:40
398 Scott Hughes Male 02:18:07 04:37:27
399 Tony Hughes Male 02:29:22 05:09:29