Showing 1 to 100 of 173 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Team Chip Time
601 Claire Adams Female 03:25:58
715 Nia Albiston Female 03:12:48
602 Carlo Algieri Male 02:49:43
603 Tabitha Angle-Smith Female Energy Cycle Club 03:22:03
604 Sarah Aston Female 04:24:24
605 James Astrop Male 03:09:06
607 David Bartholomew Male 04:16:55
608 Scott Bartholomew Male 03:00:55
822 Mike Bell Male 03:31:48
609 Jonathan Benson Male 02:37:31
314 Andy Book Male 05:07:33
610 Mike Booth Male 03:32:01
611 Jasmine Bowyer Female 04:11:54
29 Haydn Boyce Male 04:13:44
837 Stephen Brady Male 03:03:19
612 Stephen Brady Male DNF
613 Dave Brennan Male 04:51:21
555 Vikki Bromley Female 04:15:22
614 Emma Brookman Female 04:23:50
615 Phil Brougham Male 03:03:12
618 Linda Carruthers Female 04:01:17
619 Ronnie Carruthers Male VC Melyd 04:01:18
620 Terry Chard Male Lands End John O Groats Club 05:42:28
622 Michael Cleary Male 03:39:31
623 Gethin Clwyd Male 03:12:20
624 Phillip Coppin Male 03:14:46
625 Ian Copple Male 03:05:33
626 Lee Cornes Male DNF
627 Mark Cowgill Male 02:58:03
628 Greg Coyne Male 03:35:28
629 Michael Crossley Male 03:23:39
630 Andy Cunnah Male 02:48:47
632 Alan Davies Male 03:17:07
633 Gary Davies Male 03:44:54
634 Paul Davies Male 03:47:55
635 Robert Davies Male 02:43:54
636 Llinos Davies Jones Female 03:27:23
638 Jim Davis Male Clwydian Range Runners 02:56:18
639 Peter Davis Male 03:08:43
640 Miles Dobson Male 03:01:37
345 Mathew Edwards Male 03:41:46
643 Sandra Edwards Female 03:30:22
644 Lucy Eggleston Female 03:27:45
645 Pete Eggleston Male 03:27:46
350 Matthew Ellis Male 03:41:44
647 Katie Feaviour Ratcliffe Female 04:51:17
811 Robert Fogg Male Energy Cycle Club 02:43:57
648 Andri Foley Female 03:43:08
649 David Frost Male 03:12:56
650 Andy Gabriel Male Fibrax Wrexham Road Club 03:41:55
651 Sarah Gallacher Female 03:05:35
652 Joel Garner Male 03:07:46
653 James Gibson Male 02:54:53
654 Nigel Gilbourne Male 03:30:41
655 Jon Goodwin Male 03:02:39
656 Josie Goodwin Female 04:14:54
657 Caroline Gray Female 03:18:51
658 John Green Male 03:46:42
659 Steffan Griffith Male 03:28:49
660 Chris Griffiths Male 02:26:13
662 Tim Hall Male 03:02:16
376 Neil Hallworth Male 03:31:17
664 Jonathan Hesketh Male 03:23:29
665 Aled Hughes Male 03:16:51
666 David Hughes Male Rhyl CC 03:26:27
667 Phillip Hughes Male 04:21:55
668 Rhian Hughes Female 04:11:56
804 Roy Hughes Male 03:49:15
669 Gareth Craig Hughes Jones Male 03:38:52
670 Mark Humphrys Male DNF
671 Nia Huws Female 03:30:21
672 Andy Icke Male 04:25:32
4 Mark Jat Male 03:50:26
673 Father Jon Jolly Male udac 03:47:34
674 Antony Jones Male 02:49:15
675 Arfon Jones Male 03:25:18
676 Brinley Jones Male 03:23:48
803 Chris Jones Male 03:49:14
820 Dewi Jones Male 03:07:56
677 Gwyn Jones Male 04:19:20
825 Ian Jones Male 02:52:44
678 Kelvin Jones Male 04:02:26
827 Lawrence Jones Male 04:25:22
680 Merrick Jones Male 03:25:20
681 Mike Jones Male 03:38:05
685 Ian Kelly Male 03:27:01
686 Michael Kent Male 02:42:46
687 Elaine Kilroy Female 03:49:00
688 Gill King Female 03:04:14
689 Garym Lambert Male DNF
690 David Langan Male 03:20:09
691 Jill Lewis Female 03:14:01
692 Rich Lewis Male 02:38:53
747 Leo Lord Male 06:00:51
819 Victor Manley Male 03:06:58
693 Graham Marsh Male 03:30:20
694 Chris Mcgrath Male 03:22:46
695 Charlotte Mckernon Female Rhos on Sea CC 03:14:00
696 Joseph Mckernon Male Rhos on Sea CC 03:14:01
5 Sam Measom Female 04:15:23