Showing 1 to 100 of 173 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Team Chip Time
810 Alan Williams Male 02:59:17
632 Alan Davies Male 03:17:07
665 Aled Hughes Male 03:16:51
712 Alun Price Male 04:07:18
752 Amanda Wilde Female 04:02:26
741 Amanda Starkey Female 04:28:13
648 Andri Foley Female 03:43:08
630 Andy Cunnah Male 02:48:47
650 Andy Gabriel Male Fibrax Wrexham Road Club 03:41:55
672 Andy Icke Male 04:25:32
314 Andy Book Male 05:07:33
674 Antony Jones Male 02:49:15
675 Arfon Jones Male 03:25:18
2 Arwel Roberts Male 03:50:24
737 Barbara Scott Female 04:15:24
676 Brinley Jones Male 03:23:48
700 Buddug Morgan Female 04:08:02
602 Carlo Algieri Male 02:49:43
806 Carol Pye Female 04:46:14
657 Caroline Gray Female 03:18:51
754 Ceri Williams Female 04:11:57
695 Charlotte Mckernon Female Rhos on Sea CC 03:14:00
716 Charlotte Ratcliffe Female 03:41:55
660 Chris Griffiths Male 02:26:13
694 Chris Mcgrath Male 03:22:46
803 Chris Jones Male 03:49:14
702 Christopher Ocego Male 03:25:49
601 Claire Adams Female 03:25:58
3 Danny Patton Male 03:50:24
719 Dave Read Male 03:00:27
613 Dave Brennan Male 04:51:21
649 David Frost Male 03:12:56
690 David Langan Male 03:20:09
666 David Hughes Male Rhyl CC 03:26:27
607 David Bartholomew Male 04:16:55
733 Dewi Salisbury Male 03:01:33
820 Dewi Jones Male 03:07:56
198 Don Thomas Male 03:24:42
720 Donna Redvers Jones Female 04:11:56
730 Dylan Rowlands Male 02:45:57
809 Dylan Pritchard Male 02:59:20
687 Elaine Kilroy Female 03:49:00
746 Elizabeth Wakefield Female 03:38:03
755 Emlyn Williams Male 03:55:18
614 Emma Brookman Female 04:23:50
753 Eric Wilkinson Male 03:10:02
673 Father Jon Jolly Male udac 03:47:34
697 Faye Midmore Female 03:20:18
705 Fiona Parry Female 06:46:10
724 Gaenor Roberts Female 03:44:51
744 Gareth Tansley Male 02:35:26
669 Gareth Craig Hughes Jones Male 03:38:52
633 Gary Davies Male 03:44:54
689 Garym Lambert Male DNF
703 Gazfroome Owen Male Clwb Seiclo Caergybi 02:56:30
749 George Webb Male Melyd VC 02:49:39
756 Gerwyn Williams Male 02:53:00
623 Gethin Clwyd Male 03:12:20
453 Gethin Morgan Male 03:41:45
688 Gill King Female 03:04:14
562 Glyn Williams Male 02:34:49
693 Graham Marsh Male 03:30:20
628 Greg Coyne Male 03:35:28
677 Gwyn Jones Male 04:19:20
757 Harri Williams Male 03:43:09
29 Haydn Boyce Male 04:13:44
701 Hilary Naylor Female 03:40:55
748 Holly Walker Female 06:00:51
812 Huw Williams Male Energy Cycle Club 02:44:17
718 Huw Rawson Male 03:32:37
825 Ian Jones Male 02:52:44
625 Ian Copple Male 03:05:33
685 Ian Kelly Male 03:27:01
758 Iolo Williams Male Clwb Beicio Menai 03:42:51
653 James Gibson Male 02:54:53
605 James Astrop Male 03:09:06
829 James Price Male 03:15:09
611 Jasmine Bowyer Female 04:11:54
699 Jeff Moody Male 04:51:26
763 Jen Yates Female 03:28:38
691 Jill Lewis Female 03:14:01
638 Jim Davis Male Clwydian Range Runners 02:56:18
652 Joel Garner Male 03:07:46
725 John Roberts Male 03:18:53
658 John Green Male 03:46:42
833 John O'Sullivan Male 04:32:33
731 John Rowlands Male 04:51:28
655 Jon Goodwin Male 03:02:39
609 Jonathan Benson Male 02:37:31
664 Jonathan Hesketh Male 03:23:29
696 Joseph Mckernon Male Rhos on Sea CC 03:14:01
656 Josie Goodwin Female 04:14:54
517 Karl Slater Male 04:21:54
647 Katie Feaviour Ratcliffe Female 04:51:17
678 Kelvin Jones Male 04:02:26
722 Kris Reilly Male 03:18:12
827 Lawrence Jones Male 04:25:22
626 Lee Cornes Male DNF
747 Leo Lord Male 06:00:51
745 Lesley Thompson Female 03:36:02