Showing 1 to 100 of 626 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Team Chip Time Chip Position
196 John Thelwell Male 1 00:10:41 1
43 David Crowley Male 2 Port talbot wheelers 00:10:48 2
179 Stewart Roberts Male 3 00:11:09 3
373 David Griffiths Male 4 00:11:12 4
87 Sam Green Male 5 00:11:14 5
15 Graceson Appleyard Male 6 Www.headroombarbershop.com 00:11:24 6
156 Dave Paton Male 7 00:11:33 7
217 Pete Williams Male 8 Wrexham R.C. 00:11:38 8
174 Harry Roberts Male 9 00:11:45 9
176 Phil Roberts Male 10 00:11:46 10
508 Andrew Rogers Male 11 00:11:47 11
52 Dilwyn Davies Male 12 Energy Cycle Club 00:11:47 12
72 Garry Ellis Male 13 Energy Cycle Club 00:11:47 13
188 Ollie Smith Male 14 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:11:48 14
56 Meirion Davies Male 15 Clwb Beicio Egni 00:11:48 15
151 Mathew Nottingham Male 16 Energy Cycle Club 00:11:48 16
144 Mike Morris Male 17 Rhos on Sea CC 00:11:50 17
572 Gavin Woolgar Male 18 00:11:50 18
660 Chris Griffiths Male 19 00:11:52 19
351 Dewi Evans Male 20 Clwb Beicio Bala 00:11:52 20
127 Patrick Leonard Male 21 Knutsford tri club 00:11:55 21
392 Ian Houghton Male 22 Clwb Beicio Cefni 00:11:57 22
456 John Murray Male 23 00:11:58 23
69 David Egginton Male 24 Black country Triathletes 00:11:58 24
28 Darren Bohana Male 25 Clwb Beicio Egni 00:11:59 25
213 Gwyn-Arfon Williams Male 26 Energy Cycle Club 00:11:59 26
493 Liam Riley Male 27 The Endurance Store 00:12:00 27
107 Adam Jones Male 28 00:12:01 28
407 Alun Jones Male 29 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:12:01 29
679 Alan Williams Male 30 Energy Cycle Club 00:12:05 30
542 Danny Waters Male 31 the endurance store 00:12:07 31
44 Paul Cubbins Male 32 Mersey Tri 00:12:08 32
645 Pete Eggleston Male 33 00:12:09 33
33 Thomas Bunn Male 34 00:12:10 34
138 Jody Mceachern Male 35 Holyhead Cycling Club 00:12:10 35
79 Mark Fenton Male 36 00:12:11 36
164 Martin Pritchard-Howarth Male 37 Mersey Tri 00:12:12 37
565 Jack Williams Male 38 Energy Cycle Club 00:12:13 38
61 Steven Dodd Male 39 Mersey Tri 00:12:13 39
506 Steve Roberts Male 40 00:12:14 40
172 David Ricketts Male 41 00:12:14 41
139 Rory Mcewan Male 42 00:12:15 42
53 Dylan Davies Male 43 Clwb Seiclo Madog 00:12:15 43
77 Jacob Farmer Male 44 Hull Uni Cycling 00:12:18 44
350 Matthew Ellis Male 45 00:12:21 45
74 Dafydd Evans Male 46 Rhos on Sea CC 00:12:24 46
70 Gary Eisenhauer Male 47 Rhos on Sea CC 00:12:25 47
71 Colin Elgie Male 48 trismart 00:12:29 48
200 Martyn Vickers Male 49 00:12:30 49
181 Sarah Louise Ryder Female 1 00:12:31 50
157 Trevor Peate Male 50 00:12:32 51
703 Gazfroome Owen Male 51 Clwb Seiclo Caergybi 00:12:33 52
26 Kevin Bird Male 52 00:12:35 53
36 Ian Cannings Male 53 Mersey Tri 00:12:35 54
567 Owain Llyr Williams Male 54 Energy Cycle Club 00:12:40 55
211 Gary Williams Male 55 00:12:40 56
826 Jamie Holding Male 56 00:12:41 57
141 Paul Morewood Male 57 00:12:42 58
564 Ifan Williams Male 58 Clwb Rasio Mona 00:12:42 59
51 Andrew Davies Male 59 00:12:43 60
100 Geoffrey Ingram Male 60 00:12:44 61
466 Huw Owen Male 61 Energy Cycle Club 00:12:44 62
37 Duncan Carrier Male 62 00:12:45 63
756 Gerwyn Williams Male 63 00:12:46 64
408 Arwel Jones Male 64 00:12:46 65
122 Martin King-Sheard Male 65 00:12:47 66
205 Neil Wilkinson Male 66 00:12:47 67
152 Peter Oakes Male 67 00:12:47 68
355 Jon Evans Male 68 00:12:47 69
813 Gerwyn Williams Male 69 Energy Cycle Club 00:12:49 70
42 Arthur Connell Male 70 EVOLUTION BIKES 00:12:52 71
58 Callum Dixon Male 71 Rhos on Sea CC 00:12:52 72
439 Robert Littler Male 72 00:12:53 73
821 Stephen Hewitt Male 73 00:12:53 74
222 Neil Wood Male 74 00:12:53 75
145 Richard Morris Male 75 00:12:57 76
334 Huw Crowley Male 76 00:12:57 77
686 Michael Kent Male 77 00:12:58 78
398 Scott Hughes Male 78 00:12:58 79
78 Jeremy Fellick Male 79 00:13:04 80
562 Glyn Williams Male 80 00:13:05 81
116 Stephen Jones Male 81 Rhos on Sea CC 00:13:06 82
324 David Chidley Male 82 Energy Cycle Club 00:13:06 83
98 Ben Hughes Male 83 Rhyl CC 00:13:06 84
744 Gareth Tansley Male 84 00:13:06 85
386 Mark Hesketh Male 85 crm 00:13:08 86
147 Mark Murray Male 86 00:13:08 87
91 Geoffrey Harrison Male 87 Rhos on Sea CC 00:13:09 88
531 Huw Thomas Male 88 00:13:10 89
346 Paul Edwards Male 89 www.vcmelyd.co.uk 00:13:10 90
149 John Nolan Male 90 00:13:10 91
150 Mike Nolan Male 91 00:13:12 92
128 Dwynwen Lewis Female 2 Ful on Tri 00:13:12 93
32 Alan Bruce Male 92 Tri London 00:13:12 94
63 Jamie Dredge Male 93 00:13:13 95
370 Ben Goldsmith Male 94 00:13:16 96
189 Jack Smith-Keegin Male 95 00:13:17 97
609 Jonathan Benson Male 96 00:13:17 98
68 Leigh Edwards Male 97 Wrexham R.C. 00:13:18 99
319 Matt Brown Male 98 00:13:19 100