Showing 1 to 100 of 1083 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Club KoM Finish Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
79 Alan Dean Male 1 Edinbugh RC 00:20:47 1 02:55:05 1
118 Gary Cunningham Male 2 Highland Bikes Racing Team 00:22:13 3 02:57:45 2
38 Gavin Beaton Male 3 Moray Firth CC 00:22:48 6 03:00:43 3
1 Graham Doig Male 4 Moray Firth Cycling Club 00:22:45 5 03:01:14 4
716 Neil Shand Male 5 Deeside Thistle 00:24:31 13 03:01:42 5
107 iain gordon Male 6 moray firth cc 00:24:01 12 03:03:20 6
95 TERRY GALLACHER Male 7 T4TRI 00:23:59 11 03:04:19 7
270 Andrew MacRae Male 8 00:23:29 9 03:05:01 8
71 Ian Flett Male 9 Dutch Mill 00:23:20 8 03:05:27 9
39 Ross MacDonald Male 10 00:23:12 7 03:05:39 10
3 Eric Innes Male 11 MFCC 00:24:55 18 03:05:42 11
70 Scott McGonigle Male 12 Edinburgh Road Club 00:25:21 25 03:05:42 12
40 mark dryburgh Male 13 ross shire roads 00:26:41 49 03:05:43 13
12 Alec Mann Male 14 Ross-shire Roads Cycling Club. 00:25:05 21 03:05:43 14
62 Stephen Crawford Male 15 COG Velo 00:22:41 4 03:05:49 15
331 Ross Nixon Male 16 Highland Firefighters Cycling 00:23:54 10 03:06:04 16
68 Dave Roberts Male 17 00:25:37 30 03:06:33 17
184 Brian Nicholas Male 18 Moray Firth CC 00:25:26 28 03:06:35 18
143 CHRISTOPHER GODDARD Male 19 MORAY FIRTH CYCLING CLUB 00:24:43 16 03:06:47 19
1297 Calum Barbour Male 20 Moray Firth Cycling Club 00:25:00 19 03:07:20 20
212 Guy Milligan Male 21 Deeside Thistle Cycling Club 00:26:40 48 03:08:04 21
229 Grzegorz Otreba Male 22 Inverness City Cycling Club 00:25:18 24 03:08:15 22
247 Jim Foulis Male 23 Dundee Wheelers CC 00:27:14 59 03:08:15 23
363 Scott Young Male 24 Ythan CC 00:24:36 15 03:08:58 24
131 Colin Johnstone Male 25 Cuillin Wheels 00:25:01 20 03:09:45 25
144 neil sharpe Male 26 Moray Firth cycling club 00:27:12 56 03:09:48 26
130 Craig Christie Male 27 Cuillin Wheels 00:27:13 58 03:09:54 27
69 Dominique Jacquel Male 28 Chiselled Whippets 00:25:38 31 03:09:57 28
48 Alasdair Macniven Male 29 00:28:10 79 03:09:57 29
151 Mike MacDonald Male 30 Nessies Jessies 00:27:11 54 03:10:00 30
152 Stuart McIntosh Male 31 Nessies Jessies 00:26:09 38 03:10:04 31
119 Carl Jack Male 32 00:26:00 35 03:10:50 32
84 Sean Monaghan Male 33 00:25:16 23 03:11:47 33
29 Myles MacKintosh Male 34 Team Grigor Drive 00:27:11 55 03:11:49 34
87 Stuart Smith Male 35 7876503957 00:26:10 39 03:11:50 35
240 Michael O'Donnell Male 36 00:27:41 67 03:12:02 36
583 Darren Shearer Male 37 00:28:50 99 03:12:05 37
594 Graeme Dean Male 38 Perth United 00:30:30 169 03:12:13 38
214 Geoff Smith Male 39 City of Inverness Cycling Club 00:28:12 82 03:12:22 39
327 Johnny Hunter Male 40 00:26:20 44 03:13:38 40
36 bob pettitt Male 41 00:25:21 26 03:14:09 41
203 Jonathan Croft Male 42 00:26:27 46 03:15:16 42
262 Ryan Magennis Male 43 RMR 00:26:06 36 03:15:44 43
11 Bill Dallas Male 44 Ythan CC 00:28:09 78 03:15:56 44
60 James MacDonald Male 45 Moray Firth Cycling Club 00:28:11 80 03:16:00 45
196 Stuart Lloyd Male 46 MFCC 00:29:54 138 03:16:12 46
32 Peter Forbes Male 47 TGYC 00:28:40 95 03:16:27 47
362 Stephen Smith Male 48 Team Tandem 00:28:15 84 03:16:35 48
128 Gary Williamson Male 49 Chippy 00:29:33 121 03:16:38 49
634 Michael Macrae Male 50 Moray Firth cc 00:27:24 61 03:16:39 50
191 Gavin Stewart Male 51 00:27:56 72 03:16:44 51
111 Steven Sutherland Male 52 00:25:15 22 03:17:04 52
380 Ed Daynes Male 53 West Highland Wheelers 00:27:35 64 03:17:19 53
587 Stuart Neish Male 54 00:26:24 45 03:17:49 54
275 Nigel Paul Male 55 00:25:44 32 03:18:03 55
376 james paterson Male 56 00:26:16 42 03:18:10 56
89 Jonathan Ball Male 57 bobajob 00:29:09 107 03:18:17 57
88 jamie smith Male 58 bobajob 00:29:36 124 03:18:17 58
75 John Smith Male 59 Perth United 00:27:25 62 03:18:19 59
85 Paul Phillips Male 60 00:29:38 127 03:18:19 60
267 Nico Weststeyn Male 61 00:29:03 104 03:18:20 61
81 Craig Findlay Male 62 Highland firefighters cycling 00:28:49 98 03:18:20 62
13 Angus Chisholm Male 63 Ross-shire Roads Cycling Club. 00:30:21 163 03:18:32 63
330 Gavin Clark Male 64 Ross Shire Roads CC 00:27:10 53 03:18:36 64
286 Peter Lowson Male 65 Deeside Thistle 00:26:49 50 03:18:55 65
266 Jimmy Brough Male 66 00:29:08 106 03:19:03 66
59 Stephen Nibloe Male 67 00:27:45 70 03:19:06 67
665 Nick Potter Male 68 COG Velo 00:26:15 41 03:19:11 68
329 Sean Flett Male 69 00:30:08 151 03:19:16 69
357 Keith Archibald Male 70 Inverurie 00:28:12 83 03:19:20 70
358 Jonathan McLean Male 71 Inverurie 00:28:52 100 03:19:24 71
989 Waldemar Krogulec Male 72 00:25:46 33 03:19:47 72
209 Drew Milne Male 73 00:28:19 86 03:20:01 73
127 Roberto Onesti Male 74 Chippy 00:31:55 246 03:20:02 74
391 Graham Maclennan Male 75 Highland Carpets & Flooring 00:24:34 14 03:20:06 75
153 William Goad Male 76 Nessie's Jessies 00:28:03 75 03:21:01 76
291 Paul Dick Male 77 Mamil1 00:28:34 93 03:21:04 77
228 Andrew Stevens Male 78 00:29:32 119 03:21:22 78
206 Donald Stephenson Male 79 Ben wyvis cc 00:31:21 219 03:21:22 79
80 Gavin Linfield Male 80 West Highland Wheelers 00:30:18 160 03:21:23 80
241 Marc O'Donnell Male 81 00:29:56 140 03:21:28 81
315 STUART GRAY Male 82 WEST HIGHLAND WHEELERS 00:28:16 85 03:21:32 82
575 John Lyon Male 83 East Sutherland Wheelers 00:27:57 73 03:21:37 83
208 Steven Thomson Male 84 00:29:46 130 03:21:40 84
381 Rory Robinson Male 85 City of Inverness Cycling Club 00:26:32 47 03:21:53 85
287 Graeme Crane Male 86 Dunfermline cycling club 00:29:50 134 03:21:55 86
341 Ciaran Hannon Male 87 Dundee Wheelers 00:25:53 34 03:22:02 87
253 Alastair Sutherland Male 88 Moray Firth Cycling Club 00:31:14 213 03:22:03 88
92 Jody Hall Male 89 Flexlife 00:28:20 87 03:22:07 89
189 Thomas Deas Male 90 Moray Firth Cycle Club 00:25:28 29 03:22:18 90
64 steven robertson Male 91 banchory 00:30:45 182 03:22:25 91
187 Mike Batley Male 92 Pedal Power Racing Club 00:30:04 148 03:22:27 92
562 Scott MacDougall Male 93 Highland & Islands Fire & Resc 00:27:23 60 03:22:33 93
445 Mike Gannon Male 94 . 00:29:12 109 03:22:43 94
30 Jonathan MacKintosh Male 95 Team Grigor Drive 00:31:42 238 03:22:51 95
605 Iain MacFarlane Male 96 00:30:07 150 03:22:56 96
244 kenny steele Male 97 00:28:03 76 03:23:03 97
385 philip hendry Male 98 Elgin Cycling club 00:27:49 71 03:23:03 98
155 Scott Wilson Male 99 Raith Rovers 00:29:13 111 03:23:14 99
202 Paul Fenwick Male 100 Stirling Cycling Club 00:29:50 135 03:23:14 100