Showing 1 to 100 of 1083 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club KoM Finish Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
739 Lynne Fraser Female 1 Deeside Thistle 00:32:14 268 03:26:21 124
852 Harriet Munro Female 2 Portovelo 00:28:34 94 03:27:50 136
872 Natalie Munro Female 3 Team 5 Hunner 00:25:23 27 03:29:07 146
710 Katrina Brown Female 4 Petalpower Biking 00:30:00 142 03:29:40 156
82 Frances Crawford Female 5 COG Velo 00:30:07 149 03:32:31 176
221 Carolyn Hunter-Rowe Female 6 00:30:37 175 03:35:27 202
137 sharon Innes Female 7 fulmar 00:34:43 398 03:36:00 207
930 Kyla Mackay Female 8 - 00:36:09 482 03:36:09 209
211 Catherine Macleod Female 9 Moray Firth 00:33:31 326 03:37:35 218
909 Dagmar Borrowman Female 10 00:31:09 209 03:38:13 224
947 Kate Park Female 11 00:30:57 191 03:39:18 234
464 Jackie Donald Female 12 Deveron cycle club 00:30:01 144 03:40:12 244
885 Tracey Sahraie Female 13 Team Sahraie 00:33:32 327 03:40:48 249
524 Alison Graham Female 14 Team Graham Velo 00:30:57 192 03:40:54 250
566 Beth Anderson Female 15 00:32:08 258 03:42:35 267
581 Gillian Lowe Female 16 00:34:21 370 03:44:23 284
1041 Sarah Shaw Female 17 Ross-shire Roads 00:30:40 179 03:44:52 292
945 Lesley Forrester Female 18 00:32:48 290 03:46:39 315
980 Karen Powell Female 19 00:31:24 221 03:47:08 325
509 Helen Wallace Female 20 Old Donkeys 00:35:52 465 03:48:38 341
354 Catherine Moulton Female 21 Cara 00:34:23 377 03:48:50 344
504 Mairi Kemp Female 22 MFCC 00:37:43 564 03:49:00 346
696 Fiona Russell Female 23 00:31:23 220 03:49:09 347
628 Moira Page Female 24 Three Peaks Triathletes 00:34:06 352 03:49:37 356
452 Gay Faulkner Female 25 Deliver The Liver 00:32:59 298 03:50:45 362
903 Carol Middleton Female 26 Ythan CC 00:36:02 475 03:51:02 365
280 MARY EAGLESON Female 27 ROSS-SHIRE ROADS CC 00:36:46 515 03:51:13 368
601 Sandra Edwards Female 28 00:35:31 442 03:53:05 386
434 Joanna Evans Female 29 Le ronde 00:34:10 357 03:53:46 390
307 Susan Halliday Female 30 Sux Apnoea 00:36:18 491 03:54:54 399
312 nina sutherland Female 31 00:35:27 440 03:55:12 401
953 Jacoline McDiarmid Female 32 Three peaks triathletes 00:32:34 282 03:56:15 413
679 VICKI MACLEAN Female 33 CUILLIN WHEELS 00:34:13 361 03:56:23 414
921 joyce simpson Female 34 00:36:57 523 03:56:40 416
806 Paula Ross Female 35 . 00:33:05 304 03:57:18 424
805 Julie Wilson Female 36 fit club 00:34:14 363 03:57:18 425
66 Alice Snow Female 37 Cromarty firth 00:38:19 600 04:01:07 458
1232 Linda Smith Female 38 Elgin 00:36:00 474 04:02:01 468
223 Jo Munro Female 39 00:37:12 534 04:02:50 476
120 Shirley Kelly Female 40 00:37:40 561 04:03:35 480
1006 Helen Emery Female 41 Husky Hooligans 00:40:17 674 04:04:32 489
1010 Anne Marie Pollock Female 42 PolMac 00:37:28 549 04:04:40 490
764 Sheryl Innes Female 43 Innes 00:39:23 639 04:04:46 492
640 Pamela Christie Female 44 00:35:55 469 04:06:00 501
210 Claire Francis Female 45 00:34:57 411 04:06:10 502
792 Karen McMillan Female 46 Afterburn 00:36:20 494 04:07:18 508
573 Aileen Stewart Female 47 00:40:21 678 04:07:29 511
542 Emma Cooper Female 48 Thorn Among Roses 00:36:36 504 04:07:59 517
746 Lillian MacRae Female 49 East Sutherland Wheelers 00:38:32 608 04:08:26 523
1024 Jennifer Martin Female 50 Team Tattie 00:40:24 680 04:09:01 532
506 Kirstin Grant Female 51 . 00:38:52 620 04:09:22 536
1034 Fiona Stewart Female 52 East Sutherland Wheelers 00:37:54 576 04:09:24 537
1080 Wendy MacKinnon Female 53 Dougsdandies 00:38:09 588 04:09:37 539
728 Julia Anderson Female 54 Team Riley 00:37:17 537 04:10:07 544
714 Amanda Wagstaffe Female 55 East Sutherland Wheelers 00:35:39 450 04:10:15 545
975 Tara Bruce Female 56 00:38:35 610 04:12:08 562
616 Donna Chisholm Female 57 Ross Shire roads 00:37:17 538 04:12:15 563
515 Rhona Graham Female 58 East Fife Tri Club 00:42:49 762 04:12:23 565
762 Julie Cleghorn Female 59 Ben Wyvis CC 00:37:04 528 04:12:44 569
147 Sarah Raymond Female 60 Moy Rocks 00:32:11 263 04:12:58 571
148 Laura Brock Female 61 Moy Rocks 00:34:09 354 04:12:59 572
314 Elaine Crichton Female 62 00:35:26 436 04:13:01 573
435 Harriet Byatt Female 63 Newhaven Harbour Triathlon Clu 00:37:33 556 04:13:19 579
942 Margy Thomson Female 64 Kinross Cycle Club 00:36:06 479 04:13:43 590
559 Colleen Foggo Female 65 Nevis Cycles R T 00:42:57 766 04:14:24 595
106 Antoinette Burgess Female 66 00:42:58 767 04:14:58 600
808 Angie Mackenzie Female 67 Forfar Road Runners 00:39:53 660 04:15:28 605
971 Sarah-Louise Grigor Female 68 Elgin CC 00:34:26 381 04:16:08 608
892 Isabel Paterson Female 69 Triathlon Inverness 00:38:45 616 04:17:49 615
779 Sarah Dunton Female 70 Black Isle Cyclists 00:35:00 416 04:18:00 617
1058 Vicki Dunkel Female 71 00:39:19 637 04:18:07 618
459 Lindsay Innes Female 72 Deveron cycling club 00:37:20 542 04:18:26 620
1168 Wendy Cuthbertson Female 73 00:40:41 688 04:18:40 624
943 Fiona Beaton Female 74 00:40:44 693 04:19:18 633
294 Jacqui Coulthard Female 75 Monster Watch 00:38:28 603 04:19:49 634
1119 Sarah Allen Female 76 Sarah and Frances 00:35:34 445 04:19:55 635
225 Lorna Mackenzie Female 77 00:43:46 794 04:21:49 647
461 Amanda Morrison Female 78 Deveron Cycling Club 00:39:26 643 04:22:02 650
1068 Kathy Upton Female 79 Angus bike chain 00:38:12 592 04:23:03 660
1033 Caroline Marwick Female 80 00:32:13 266 04:23:12 663
576 Kate Black Female 81 00:35:48 462 04:23:14 664
677 Heather Cowie Female 82 Finzean Flyers 00:45:46 855 04:23:19 668
454 linda findlay Female 83 deveron cycling club 00:44:41 822 04:23:41 671
1055 Fiona McInally Female 84 00:37:51 574 04:23:50 674
242 Lynn Kerr Female 85 00:41:50 727 04:23:56 676
238 Morag Thompson Female 86 00:36:53 522 04:24:03 677
812 Jenny Bryce Female 87 Fyfe Forestry 00:38:54 621 04:24:24 679
483 Cara Belli Female 88 Inchbroomers 00:42:44 759 04:24:33 682
618 Aileen Beverly Female 89 Deeside Thistle 00:40:02 666 04:24:56 685
614 Marion Lindsay Female 90 Deeside Thistle 00:42:38 752 04:25:14 686
502 Melissa Kay Female 91 Let's do this 00:41:35 717 04:25:15 687
781 Jane Setford Female 92 Black Isle Cyclists 00:38:58 628 04:25:38 691
985 Penelope Hyatt Female 93 00:50:18 936 04:25:54 694
404 mags Neison Female 94 50 Shades of Grey 00:38:47 617 04:25:59 695
1062 Fiona O'Shea Female 95 Aberdream Team 00:34:43 400 04:26:45 698
1191 Sarah Macleod Female 96 00:41:12 709 04:27:08 703
1044 Barbara Dillon Female 97 00:43:19 777 04:27:11 704
169 Pauline Donald Female 98 Team Duntrune 00:38:05 584 04:27:35 706
934 Mary MacFarlane Female 99 East Sutherland Wheelers 00:47:35 891 04:28:27 713
417 Gilli Allan Female 100 Allans 00:44:48 827 04:28:31 714